2017 Abersoch Triple Crown

75 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Triathlon Stage Position Half Mar Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
84 Oliver Blake Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:34:44 1 01:07:35 1 01:15:28 2 02:57:47 1
78 Diane Bygrave Female 1 F40+ 1 00:44:58 16 01:30:28 27 01:34:22 8 03:49:48 11
1 Paul Green Male 2 M40+ 1 00:35:01 2 01:14:07 6 01:11:31 1 03:00:39 2
62 Sarah Gallacher Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:49:48 33 01:26:17 16 01:43:31 17 03:59:36 17
43 John Collier Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:37:34 3 01:12:25 3 01:18:50 3 03:08:49 3
71 Victoria Cole Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:48:13 26 01:31:25 31 01:40:38 14 04:00:16 18
77 Jeremy Bygrave Male 4 M40+ 2 00:38:34 7 01:11:16 2 01:23:49 5 03:13:39 4
52 Tammy Lee Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:51:05 39 01:27:08 17 01:48:38 24 04:06:51 21
64 Daragh Reynolds Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:37:51 5 01:18:19 7 01:23:03 4 03:19:13 5
65 Rachel Hudson Female 5 F40+ 2 00:48:46 30 01:32:40 34 01:46:01 20 04:07:27 23
12 Jonny Howe Male 6 M40+ 3 00:40:39 8 01:20:40 9 01:29:49 6 03:31:08 6
82 Juliet Edwards Female 6 F50+ 1 00:50:14 35 01:33:25 38 01:48:58 25 04:12:37 24
5 Sean Britton Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:43:52 13 01:23:58 14 01:30:46 7 03:38:36 7
59 Nicole Woodward Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:48:21 28 01:42:05 55 01:44:38 19 04:15:04 26
60 Mark Cox Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:44:01 14 01:21:56 11 01:37:21 13 03:43:18 8
74 Joni Stubbs-Thrush Female 8 F40+ 3 00:56:37 59 01:29:19 25 01:56:37 33 04:22:33 31
26 Simon Shaw Male 9 M50+ 1 00:43:08 11 01:25:48 15 01:36:16 12 03:45:12 9
4 Laura Butcher Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:53:38 48 01:32:08 33 01:56:49 34 04:22:35 32
11 Danny Robinson Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:44:26 15 01:29:23 26 01:34:29 9 03:48:18 10
90 Helen Bainbridge Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:52:58 46 01:38:11 48 01:58:48 36 04:29:57 35
79 Dan Ibbetson Male 11 M40+ 4 00:46:34 20 01:28:27 20 01:35:23 10 03:50:24 12
51 Lucinda France-Hayhurst Female 11 FOPEN 7 00:56:59 61 01:38:14 49 01:55:59 31 04:31:12 36
14 Dave Aspinall Male 12 MOPEN 7 00:47:42 23 01:22:21 13 01:43:13 16 03:53:16 13
7 Alison Perrins Female 12 F40+ 4 00:55:19 56 01:37:37 47 02:02:58 37 04:35:54 37
76 Simon Baldwin Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:48:19 27 01:21:57 12 01:47:04 21 03:57:20 14
42 Bethan Phillips Female 13 FOPEN 8 00:53:57 50 01:36:22 44 02:12:16 39 04:42:35 38
72 Rob Grundy Male 14 M40+ 5 00:45:51 18 01:37:04 46 01:35:46 11 03:58:41 15
89 Lou Potts Female 14 F40+ 5 00:56:11 58 01:44:44 58 02:14:11 41 04:55:06 39
63 Elgan Wyn Male 15 MOPEN 9 00:37:42 4 01:33:28 39 01:47:35 22 03:58:45 16
57 Holly Fisher Female 15 F40+ 6 00:57:44 63 01:57:13 62 02:09:12 38 05:04:09 42
70 Jake Paterson Male 16 MOPEN 10 00:46:38 21 01:28:00 18 01:49:44 26 04:04:22 19
10 Cathy Green Female 16 FOPEN 9 01:04:12 72 01:50:09 61 02:22:13 44 05:16:34 44
23 Alan Gibbon Male 17 M50+ 2 00:45:53 19 01:35:37 42 01:43:57 18 04:05:27 20
85 Nick Lamb Male 18 M40+ 6 00:50:00 34 01:28:50 21 01:48:16 23 04:07:06 22
68 Matthew Chambers Male 19 MOPEN 11 01:02:01 69 01:29:08 24 01:42:16 15 04:13:25 25
73 Peter Toole Male 20 M40+ 7 00:52:18 44 01:31:23 30 01:51:49 27 04:15:30 27
53 Bob Davies Male 21 MOPEN 12 00:54:22 52 01:30:49 28 01:53:27 29 04:18:38 28
45 Rob Pullen Male 22 M50+ 3 00:55:11 55 01:30:58 29 01:53:00 28 04:19:09 29
44 Peter Davis Male 23 M50+ 4 00:53:19 47 01:28:15 19 01:58:06 35 04:19:40 30
6 Tom Brunt Male 24 MOPEN 13 00:53:59 51 01:38:31 50 01:55:59 30 04:28:29 33
75 Martin Dowley Male 25 M40+ 8 00:56:38 60 01:36:03 43 01:56:35 32 04:29:16 34
27 Andrew Hutchings Male 26 M40+ 9 00:59:06 64 01:42:32 57 02:17:07 42 04:58:45 40
28 Jamie Mapp-Jones Male 27 MOPEN 14 01:02:37 70 01:44:54 59 02:12:51 40 05:00:22 41
83 Robert May Male 28 MOPEN 15 00:59:56 66 01:39:13 51 02:36:41 45 05:15:50 43
50 Philip Sergeant Male 29 M50+ 5 00:59:56 65 01:59:25 63 02:20:39 43 05:20:00 45
19 Richard Hein Male 30 M40+ 10 00:55:08 54 01:42:24 56 02:44:56 47 05:22:28 46
37 Nigel Creaser Male 31 M40+ 11 01:09:57 75 02:17:43 65 02:38:01 46 06:05:41 47
2 Andrew Campbell Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:42:12 10 01:12:47 4 0 DNF DNF
18 Simon Roxburgh Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:41:31 9 01:13:50 5 0 DNF DNF
36 Ben Smith Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:47:48 24 01:18:31 8 0 DNF DNF
56 Glenn Parry - Jones Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:49:45 32 01:21:55 10 0 DNF DNF
25 Michael Wood Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:45:03 17 01:28:59 22 0 DNF DNF
88 Vix Byrne Female DNF F40+ DNF 00:48:22 29 01:32:51 35 0 DNF DNF
47 Jonathon Wood Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:49:07 31 01:34:43 41 0 DNF DNF
24 Adam Jankowski Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:51:41 41 01:33:04 36 0 DNF DNF
80 Owain George Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:51:38 40 01:33:21 37 0 DNF DNF
41 Lionel Greig Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:53:46 49 01:31:46 32 0 DNF DNF
67 Richard Peel Male DNF M50+ DNF 01:01:05 68 01:29:07 23 0 DNF DNF
58 Greg Shaw Male DNF M50+ DNF 00:57:05 62 01:34:04 40 0 DNF DNF
81 Adrienne Hayhoe Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:55:06 53 01:37:01 45 0 DNF DNF
29 Sally Jones Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:51:59 43 01:41:27 53 0 DNF DNF
8 Bill Brunt Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:55:19 57 01:40:08 52 0 DNF DNF
66 Vanessa Hamer Female DNF F50+ DNF 01:01:05 67 01:41:30 54 0 DNF DNF
13 Gwyndaf Williams Male DNF M40+ DNF 01:04:42 73 01:47:11 60 0 DNF DNF
40 Jonathan Heath Male DNF MOPEN DNF 01:08:51 74 02:15:02 64 0 DNF DNF
31 Julian Ayres Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:37:58 6 0 0 DNF DNF
87 Gary Howland Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:43:48 12 0 0 DNF DNF
38 Richard Heaton Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:47:25 22 0 0 DNF DNF
54 Simon Lynch Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:47:52 25 0 0 DNF DNF
61 Chris Law Male DNF M60+ DNF 00:50:19 36 0 0 DNF DNF
15 Mick Larbalestier Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:50:45 37 0 0 DNF DNF
33 Nikita Levine Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:50:48 38 0 0 DNF DNF
16 Emma Hill Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:51:43 42 0 0 DNF DNF
30 Sarah Morgan Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:52:26 45 0 0 DNF DNF
17 Nigel Day Male DNF M60+ DNF 01:04:09 71 0 0 DNF DNF