2017 Abersoch Triple Crown

75 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Triathlon Stage Position Half Mar Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
33 Nikita Levine Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:50:48 38 0 0 DNF DNF
38 Richard Heaton Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:47:25 22 0 0 DNF DNF
54 Simon Lynch Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:47:52 25 0 0 DNF DNF
15 Mick Larbalestier Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:50:45 37 0 0 DNF DNF
61 Chris Law Male DNF M60+ DNF 00:50:19 36 0 0 DNF DNF
30 Sarah Morgan Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:52:26 45 0 0 DNF DNF
87 Gary Howland Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:43:48 12 0 0 DNF DNF
16 Emma Hill Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:51:43 42 0 0 DNF DNF
31 Julian Ayres Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:37:58 6 0 0 DNF DNF
17 Nigel Day Male DNF M60+ DNF 01:04:09 71 0 0 DNF DNF
84 Oliver Blake Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:34:44 1 01:07:35 1 01:15:28 2 02:57:47 1
77 Jeremy Bygrave Male 4 M40+ 2 00:38:34 7 01:11:16 2 01:23:49 5 03:13:39 4
43 John Collier Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:37:34 3 01:12:25 3 01:18:50 3 03:08:49 3
2 Andrew Campbell Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:42:12 10 01:12:47 4 0 DNF DNF
18 Simon Roxburgh Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:41:31 9 01:13:50 5 0 DNF DNF
1 Paul Green Male 2 M40+ 1 00:35:01 2 01:14:07 6 01:11:31 1 03:00:39 2
64 Daragh Reynolds Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:37:51 5 01:18:19 7 01:23:03 4 03:19:13 5
36 Ben Smith Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:47:48 24 01:18:31 8 0 DNF DNF
12 Jonny Howe Male 6 M40+ 3 00:40:39 8 01:20:40 9 01:29:49 6 03:31:08 6
56 Glenn Parry - Jones Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:49:45 32 01:21:55 10 0 DNF DNF
60 Mark Cox Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:44:01 14 01:21:56 11 01:37:21 13 03:43:18 8
76 Simon Baldwin Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:48:19 27 01:21:57 12 01:47:04 21 03:57:20 14
14 Dave Aspinall Male 12 MOPEN 7 00:47:42 23 01:22:21 13 01:43:13 16 03:53:16 13
5 Sean Britton Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:43:52 13 01:23:58 14 01:30:46 7 03:38:36 7
26 Simon Shaw Male 9 M50+ 1 00:43:08 11 01:25:48 15 01:36:16 12 03:45:12 9
62 Sarah Gallacher Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:49:48 33 01:26:17 16 01:43:31 17 03:59:36 17
52 Tammy Lee Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:51:05 39 01:27:08 17 01:48:38 24 04:06:51 21
70 Jake Paterson Male 16 MOPEN 10 00:46:38 21 01:28:00 18 01:49:44 26 04:04:22 19
44 Peter Davis Male 23 M50+ 4 00:53:19 47 01:28:15 19 01:58:06 35 04:19:40 30
79 Dan Ibbetson Male 11 M40+ 4 00:46:34 20 01:28:27 20 01:35:23 10 03:50:24 12
85 Nick Lamb Male 18 M40+ 6 00:50:00 34 01:28:50 21 01:48:16 23 04:07:06 22
25 Michael Wood Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:45:03 17 01:28:59 22 0 DNF DNF
67 Richard Peel Male DNF M50+ DNF 01:01:05 68 01:29:07 23 0 DNF DNF
68 Matthew Chambers Male 19 MOPEN 11 01:02:01 69 01:29:08 24 01:42:16 15 04:13:25 25
74 Joni Stubbs-Thrush Female 8 F40+ 3 00:56:37 59 01:29:19 25 01:56:37 33 04:22:33 31
11 Danny Robinson Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:44:26 15 01:29:23 26 01:34:29 9 03:48:18 10
78 Diane Bygrave Female 1 F40+ 1 00:44:58 16 01:30:28 27 01:34:22 8 03:49:48 11
53 Bob Davies Male 21 MOPEN 12 00:54:22 52 01:30:49 28 01:53:27 29 04:18:38 28
45 Rob Pullen Male 22 M50+ 3 00:55:11 55 01:30:58 29 01:53:00 28 04:19:09 29
73 Peter Toole Male 20 M40+ 7 00:52:18 44 01:31:23 30 01:51:49 27 04:15:30 27
71 Victoria Cole Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:48:13 26 01:31:25 31 01:40:38 14 04:00:16 18
41 Lionel Greig Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:53:46 49 01:31:46 32 0 DNF DNF
4 Laura Butcher Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:53:38 48 01:32:08 33 01:56:49 34 04:22:35 32
65 Rachel Hudson Female 5 F40+ 2 00:48:46 30 01:32:40 34 01:46:01 20 04:07:27 23
88 Vix Byrne Female DNF F40+ DNF 00:48:22 29 01:32:51 35 0 DNF DNF
24 Adam Jankowski Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:51:41 41 01:33:04 36 0 DNF DNF
80 Owain George Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:51:38 40 01:33:21 37 0 DNF DNF
82 Juliet Edwards Female 6 F50+ 1 00:50:14 35 01:33:25 38 01:48:58 25 04:12:37 24
63 Elgan Wyn Male 15 MOPEN 9 00:37:42 4 01:33:28 39 01:47:35 22 03:58:45 16
58 Greg Shaw Male DNF M50+ DNF 00:57:05 62 01:34:04 40 0 DNF DNF
47 Jonathon Wood Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:49:07 31 01:34:43 41 0 DNF DNF
23 Alan Gibbon Male 17 M50+ 2 00:45:53 19 01:35:37 42 01:43:57 18 04:05:27 20
75 Martin Dowley Male 25 M40+ 8 00:56:38 60 01:36:03 43 01:56:35 32 04:29:16 34
42 Bethan Phillips Female 13 FOPEN 8 00:53:57 50 01:36:22 44 02:12:16 39 04:42:35 38
81 Adrienne Hayhoe Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:55:06 53 01:37:01 45 0 DNF DNF
72 Rob Grundy Male 14 M40+ 5 00:45:51 18 01:37:04 46 01:35:46 11 03:58:41 15
7 Alison Perrins Female 12 F40+ 4 00:55:19 56 01:37:37 47 02:02:58 37 04:35:54 37
90 Helen Bainbridge Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:52:58 46 01:38:11 48 01:58:48 36 04:29:57 35
51 Lucinda France-Hayhurst Female 11 FOPEN 7 00:56:59 61 01:38:14 49 01:55:59 31 04:31:12 36
6 Tom Brunt Male 24 MOPEN 13 00:53:59 51 01:38:31 50 01:55:59 30 04:28:29 33
83 Robert May Male 28 MOPEN 15 00:59:56 66 01:39:13 51 02:36:41 45 05:15:50 43
8 Bill Brunt Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:55:19 57 01:40:08 52 0 DNF DNF
29 Sally Jones Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:51:59 43 01:41:27 53 0 DNF DNF
66 Vanessa Hamer Female DNF F50+ DNF 01:01:05 67 01:41:30 54 0 DNF DNF
59 Nicole Woodward Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:48:21 28 01:42:05 55 01:44:38 19 04:15:04 26
19 Richard Hein Male 30 M40+ 10 00:55:08 54 01:42:24 56 02:44:56 47 05:22:28 46
27 Andrew Hutchings Male 26 M40+ 9 00:59:06 64 01:42:32 57 02:17:07 42 04:58:45 40
89 Lou Potts Female 14 F40+ 5 00:56:11 58 01:44:44 58 02:14:11 41 04:55:06 39
28 Jamie Mapp-Jones Male 27 MOPEN 14 01:02:37 70 01:44:54 59 02:12:51 40 05:00:22 41
13 Gwyndaf Williams Male DNF M40+ DNF 01:04:42 73 01:47:11 60 0 DNF DNF
10 Cathy Green Female 16 FOPEN 9 01:04:12 72 01:50:09 61 02:22:13 44 05:16:34 44
57 Holly Fisher Female 15 F40+ 6 00:57:44 63 01:57:13 62 02:09:12 38 05:04:09 42
50 Philip Sergeant Male 29 M50+ 5 00:59:56 65 01:59:25 63 02:20:39 43 05:20:00 45
40 Jonathan Heath Male DNF MOPEN DNF 01:08:51 74 02:15:02 64 0 DNF DNF
37 Nigel Creaser Male 31 M40+ 11 01:09:57 75 02:17:43 65 02:38:01 46 06:05:41 47