2017 SSE Airtricity Dublin Half Marathon

6570 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
362 Karl Walsh Male 100 M40 26 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:39:13 71 01:23:49 101 01:22:28 93
464 John Carroll Male 101 M35 31 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:39:39 87 01:23:49 102 01:22:26 92
8098 Patrick Roche Male 102 M35 32 CARRICK-ON-SUIR A.C. 00:39:50 97 01:23:50 103 01:23:46 113
1192 Ger Redmond Male 103 M35 33 00:39:56 100 01:23:50 104 01:23:46 114
848 Fergus Collis Male 104 M35 34 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:40:25 123 01:24:02 105 01:23:52 116
5517 Declan Ryan Male 105 M35 35 THURLES CROKES A.C. 00:40:27 125 01:24:04 106 01:23:56 117
8339 Kevin Coleman Male 106 MS 32 THURLES CROKES A.C. 0 01:24:04 107 0
420 Jaroslaw Blacharski Male 107 MS 33 U.C.D. A.C. 00:39:48 94 01:24:06 108 01:23:59 119
1827 Eamon Traynor Male 108 M45 10 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:36 133 01:24:06 109 01:24:01 122
8997 Shane Russell Male 109 MS 34 DONORE HARRIERS 00:40:11 111 01:24:14 110 01:23:24 104
4422 Paul O'Connell Male 110 M35 36 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:40:08 107 01:24:20 111 01:24:15 126
5642 John Lynch Male 111 M40 27 00:40:23 120 01:24:21 112 01:23:13 102
613 Padraig Coone Male 112 M40 28 GARDA AC 00:40:39 135 01:24:23 113 01:24:01 121
850 Kevin O' Cearbhaill Male 113 M35 37 00:40:09 110 01:24:24 114 01:24:14 125
7867 Tara Kennedy Monks Female 2 F40 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:45 141 01:24:25 115 01:24:21 127
376 Martin Doyle Male 114 M40 29 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:40:24 122 01:24:34 116 01:23:58 118
5447 Gary McLoughlin Male 115 M35 38 00:39:52 98 01:24:38 117 01:23:28 106
1694 Liam Cullen Male 116 M45 11 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:39:45 91 01:24:38 118 01:24:06 123
6793 Thomas Abadie Male 117 MS 35 00:40:17 116 01:24:39 119 01:23:29 107
887 Padraig Kelly Male 118 M40 30 NORTH SLIGO A.C. 00:40:47 142 01:24:46 120 01:24:35 132
6780 Denise Logue Female 3 F35 1 00:40:09 109 01:24:51 121 01:24:38 134
3904 Matthew Collins Male 119 MS 36 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:40:31 128 01:25:00 122 01:24:30 129
5147 Daniel Sheil Male 120 M40 31 00:40:51 149 01:25:01 123 01:24:56 140
8606 Fearghal O'Connor Male 121 M40 32 00:41:07 169 01:25:05 124 01:24:58 142
569 Jason Graham Male 122 M40 33 TIR CHONAILL A.C. 00:40:06 104 01:25:13 125 01:24:00 120
2916 Gearid Healy Male 123 M35 39 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:49 146 01:25:16 126 01:24:47 136
315 Alan Caul Male 124 M40 34 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:41:18 189 01:25:17 127 01:25:09 147
1337 Joe Walsh Male 125 M40 35 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:41:05 168 01:25:20 128 01:24:31 130
8440 David Hogan Male 126 M40 36 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:27 198 01:25:23 129 01:24:58 143
1177 Gerard Mullins Male 127 M40 37 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:38 134 01:25:26 130 01:24:11 124
8522 Jeff Ennis Male 128 MS 37 FR. MURPHY A.C. 00:40:49 145 01:25:29 131 01:24:26 128
5383 Brian Collins Male 129 M50 5 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:40:39 136 01:25:30 132 01:25:23 157
8277 Peter Gorman Male 130 M35 40 00:40:23 121 01:25:31 133 01:25:22 155
4708 Andrew Linsley Male 131 M40 38 TRIM A.C. 00:41:12 179 01:25:31 134 01:25:20 153
6186 Maurice Mc dermott Male 132 M35 41 00:39:58 102 01:25:31 135 01:25:13 150
8362 Colin Garry Male 133 MS 38 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:41:28 200 01:25:32 136 01:25:09 146
8395 Paul Browne Male 134 M40 39 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:41:28 201 01:25:33 137 01:25:10 148
1620 Alan Donnell Male 135 M35 42 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:40:40 137 01:25:35 138 01:25:21 154
4292 Shane McShera Male 136 MS 39 00:40:30 126 01:25:36 139 01:24:54 139
5344 Chris Keeling Male 137 M55 1 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:41:03 164 01:25:37 140 01:25:35 164
8053 Jakub Adamiak Male 138 M35 43 00:40:50 147 01:25:37 141 01:25:27 160
3820 Daniel Delaney Male 139 M45 12 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:41:01 159 01:25:42 142 01:25:33 163
2080 Adrienne Jordan Female 4 F40 3 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:40:36 132 01:25:47 143 01:25:41 167
1500 Daragh O'Callaghan Male 140 MS 40 LAKESHORE STRIDERS A.C. 00:40:50 148 01:25:51 144 01:25:23 159
3583 Niall Conlon Male 141 M40 40 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:41:25 196 01:25:51 145 01:25:32 162
4085 Phil Sykes Male 142 M35 44 00:41:02 161 01:25:52 146 01:25:05 144
5350 Sean Stafford Male 143 M35 45 00:42:12 261 01:25:53 147 01:25:47 169
403 David Mullen Male 144 MS 41 00:41:11 175 01:25:58 148 01:25:50 170
3028 John Clohisey Male 145 M35 46 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:41:14 182 01:25:59 149 01:25:53 172
7667 Kevin Heffernan Male 146 M50 6 00:41:13 180 01:26:00 150 01:25:16 152
8043 John McClafferty Male 147 M35 47 00:40:42 139 01:26:02 151 01:25:56 173
3957 Dermot Kelly Male 148 M45 13 PORTMARNOCK AC 00:41:16 186 01:26:03 152 01:25:36 165
9086 Michael Casserly Male 149 M35 48 00:39:40 90 01:26:06 153 01:23:50 115
4867 Graham Gillard Male 150 M40 41 GARDA 00:40:42 138 01:26:08 154 01:26:00 179
7300 Finbar O Grady Male 151 MS 42 KILMURRAY/IBRICK/N.CLARE A.C. 00:40:55 154 01:26:09 155 01:25:23 158
1005 Valdas Tilunas Male 152 M40 42 00:40:14 113 01:26:13 156 01:25:45 168
8453 James Murphy Male 153 M40 43 TARA A.C. 00:42:37 297 01:26:14 157 01:25:59 177
2736 William Quill Male 154 MS 43 00:40:34 130 01:26:23 158 01:26:11 183
1483 Lewis Mc Cann Male 155 M35 49 DUNBOYNE AC 00:41:11 172 01:26:24 159 01:25:22 156
7416 Matty McCormack Male 156 M40 44 00:41:40 213 01:26:27 160 01:26:03 181
3321 Danny O'Sullivan Male 157 M35 50 00:42:07 247 01:26:28 161 01:25:41 166
7611 Jamie Gahan Male 158 M35 51 00:40:55 153 01:26:29 162 01:26:16 187
9115 EMILIA Dan Female 5 F45 1 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:41:14 183 01:26:30 163 01:26:24 194
1168 Barry O'Grady Male 159 M45 14 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:41:36 206 01:26:31 164 01:26:19 191
2955 Andrea Talpo Male 160 M40 45 00:41:34 205 01:26:36 165 01:26:18 189
8892 George Brady Male 161 M40 46 DUB RUNNING CLUB 00:40:44 140 01:26:38 166 01:26:22 193
410 Anthony O' Rourke Male 162 M35 52 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:41:16 185 01:26:39 167 01:26:34 200
9192 Barry Dunne Male 163 M40 47 TEAM CARRIE 00:42:21 280 01:26:44 168 01:25:56 175
4598 Libor Matousek Male 164 M40 48 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:12 178 01:26:45 169 01:25:12 149
8978 Robert Westman Male 165 M35 53 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:11 174 01:26:48 170 01:26:35 201
1142 Kevin Kelleher Male 166 M35 54 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:41:13 181 01:26:52 171 01:26:33 199
624 Paul Coyle Male 167 M40 49 FOYLE VALLEY AC 00:40:59 156 01:26:59 172 01:26:54 212
3971 John Tackney Male 168 M35 55 00:41:41 215 01:27:01 173 01:26:48 207
826 Conor Lyons Male 169 MS 44 00:40:07 105 01:27:08 174 01:24:32 131
4517 John Glynn Male 170 M35 56 00:41:20 192 01:27:09 175 01:26:52 211
8506 Daniel Murphy Male 171 M40 50 00:42:02 238 01:27:10 176 01:26:42 204
1088 Patrick Kavanagh Male 172 M35 57 00:41:27 197 01:27:10 177 01:26:50 209
9064 Aodn Mac Crthaigh Male 173 M40 51 00:41:03 165 01:27:13 178 01:26:29 197
3721 Wyatt Mooney Male 174 M35 58 00:41:52 229 01:27:13 179 01:26:50 210
3001 Simon Monds Male 175 M35 59 00:41:11 173 01:27:15 180 01:26:31 198
3812 Barry Redmond Male 176 M40 52 00:41:43 217 01:27:18 181 01:26:22 192
6635 Donagh McGrath Male 177 M45 15 00:41:21 193 01:27:19 182 01:25:31 161
3464 Ger Brady Male 178 MS 45 00:42:17 269 01:27:20 183 01:27:11 229
8564 Dominic Gilmore Male 179 M45 16 00:41:40 214 01:27:20 184 01:26:11 184
2780 John Maguire Male 180 MS 46 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:42:46 305 01:27:20 185 01:26:59 216
1434 Jim Quinn Male 181 M45 17 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:40:19 118 01:27:20 186 01:23:35 110
3742 Gavin Scanlon Male 182 MS 47 00:41:17 187 01:27:22 187 01:26:19 190
4000 Conor Garry Male 183 MS 48 00:41:57 235 01:27:28 188 01:26:15 186
8507 Karen Crossan Female 6 FS 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:42:11 258 01:27:29 189 01:26:54 213
3552 Neil Murphy Male 184 MS 49 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:42:06 246 01:27:30 190 01:27:00 220
4537 William Owens Male 185 M35 60 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:40:30 127 01:27:33 191 01:26:47 205
1026 Dermot Coffey Male 186 M35 61 00:42:11 257 01:27:35 192 01:26:48 206
4805 Colin Leonard Male 187 MS 50 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:41:15 184 01:27:38 193 01:27:32 240
4629 Garry McGovern Male 188 M45 18 00:41:39 212 01:27:38 194 01:27:25 238
7494 Eoin Duffy Male 189 M35 62 KILLYGARRY RUNNING CLUB 00:42:11 254 01:27:44 195 01:27:27 239
8251 Derek O'Halloran Male 190 M45 19 RATHKENNY A.C. 00:41:48 226 01:27:44 196 01:27:05 222
6497 Adam Flanagan Male 191 MS 51 00:42:16 265 01:27:44 197 01:26:49 208
7724 Niall Morris Male 192 M40 53 00:42:04 244 01:27:45 198 01:24:53 138
3920 Thomas Collins Male 193 M35 63 00:43:25 374 01:27:47 199 01:27:00 219
7895 Pat Quill Male 194 M50 7 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:42:02 239 01:27:48 200 01:27:43 249