2017 SSE Airtricity Dublin Half Marathon

6570 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
5782 Peter Donohoe Male 195 M55 2 CELBRIDGE ATHLETIC 00:41:20 191 01:27:49 201 01:26:00 178
3522 Conor Fitzpatrick Male 196 MS 52 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:42:09 251 01:27:49 202 01:27:23 237
3357 Brendan McCarthy Male 197 M40 54 00:42:35 294 01:27:50 203 01:27:18 236
1055 Cosimo Marasciulo Male 198 M45 20 00:41:43 218 01:27:51 204 01:27:43 247
55 Brian Scanlan Male 199 M35 64 00:41:12 176 01:27:51 205 01:27:33 241
1899 Adrian Mulholland Male 200 M40 55 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:41:56 234 01:27:53 206 01:27:34 243
7748 Karl Fleming Male 201 MS 53 00:40:49 143 01:27:54 207 01:27:44 250
7330 John Reilly Male 202 M45 21 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:41:23 195 01:27:55 208 01:27:50 255
7455 John Cooper Male 203 M45 22 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:41:23 194 01:27:55 209 01:27:49 253
2361 Barry Hobbs Male 204 MS 54 00:40:57 155 01:27:56 210 01:26:12 185
9364 Ashley Quinlan Male 205 MS 55 00:41:49 227 01:27:57 211 01:27:17 233
6233 Jack Kitson Male 206 MS 56 FOYLE VALLEY AC 00:42:34 293 01:27:58 212 01:27:05 225
8110 Thibaut Lust Male 207 M35 65 00:42:31 287 01:28:01 213 01:27:04 221
3454 Nigel Roy Male 208 M40 56 00:41:44 221 01:28:02 214 01:27:06 226
9112 Shane McCarthy Male 209 M40 57 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:41:38 211 01:28:06 215 01:28:01 258
8678 Fergal Mc Gee Male 210 MS 57 ROSSES A.C. 00:41:00 157 01:28:07 216 01:27:54 256
2953 Robert Browne Male 211 MS 58 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:42:30 286 01:28:07 217 01:27:15 232
9117 Andrew Herring Male 212 M45 23 00:42:07 248 01:28:12 218 01:27:33 242
1325 Vinny Fitzpatrick Male 213 MS 59 00:41:53 230 01:28:14 219 01:27:42 246
6167 Colin O'Neill Male 214 MS 60 ST. COCA'S A.C. 00:42:10 253 01:28:15 220 01:27:05 223
312 Ronnie Maxwell Male 215 M40 58 00:41:47 225 01:28:17 221 01:26:59 217
9015 Denis Everett Male 216 M35 66 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:42:53 321 01:28:18 222 01:27:43 248
9345 Kenneth Glennon Male 217 MS 61 00:41:45 223 01:28:18 223 01:27:35 244
3511 James Hoare Male 218 MS 62 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:42:09 250 01:28:21 224 01:27:10 228
3137 Aaron Mooney Male 219 M35 67 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:41:31 202 01:28:21 225 01:28:09 267
8227 Eoin Condron Male 220 MS 63 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:40:49 144 01:28:23 226 01:26:26 196
7885 Sean Kelly Male 221 MS 64 00:42:20 278 01:28:25 227 01:28:13 270
8607 Peter Connell Male 222 M40 59 00:42:09 249 01:28:25 228 01:27:42 245
4995 Cian Mangan Male 223 M45 24 DUNBOYNE AC 00:42:47 313 01:28:27 229 01:28:07 265
6812 Stephen McGuinn Male 224 MS 65 00:41:55 233 01:28:30 230 01:28:13 269
6789 Salvatore Colella Male 225 M40 60 00:41:08 171 01:28:31 231 01:28:17 274
4703 Louise Long Female 7 FS 2 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:41:44 219 01:28:34 232 01:28:26 277
7701 Ross Gannon Male 226 MS 66 00:40:51 150 01:28:37 233 01:24:49 137
9193 Pat Dunne Male 227 M45 25 TEAM CARRIE 00:42:36 296 01:28:37 234 01:27:12 230
4781 Martin McKenna Male 228 MS 67 00:43:03 341 01:28:40 235 01:27:07 227
8984 Jessie O'Connor Male 229 M40 61 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:43:02 338 01:28:40 236 01:28:16 273
1081 Wayne Walker Male 230 MS 68 00:40:54 152 01:28:40 237 01:24:57 141
1914 Gavin Ryan Male 231 M40 62 00:41:41 216 01:28:41 238 01:27:13 231
3524 Kevin Doherty Male 232 MS 69 00:42:18 274 01:28:42 239 01:28:15 271
3525 Rory Bruton Male 233 M35 68 00:43:29 388 01:28:44 240 01:28:16 272
1634 Stephen Devlin Male 234 MS 70 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:42:46 309 01:28:47 241 01:28:27 278
3113 Zlatko Kulic Male 235 MS 71 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:42:12 260 01:28:47 242 01:28:27 279
4260 Matt Coughlan Male 236 M35 69 PIRANHA TRI CLUB 00:41:02 162 01:28:52 243 01:28:07 264
4526 David Cuddy Male 237 M35 70 00:41:28 199 01:28:55 244 01:28:37 287
344 James Cottle Male 238 M60 1 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:42:26 283 01:28:57 245 01:28:51 302
1711 Jarleth Heneghan Male 239 M45 26 00:41:38 209 01:29:00 246 01:28:09 268
7610 Ronan Owens Male 240 M35 71 00:42:55 324 01:29:01 247 01:28:04 261
1415 Garreth Bayle Male 241 M35 72 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:42:11 255 01:29:02 248 01:27:44 251
1947 Colm Mulligan Male 242 MS 72 00:41:00 158 01:29:03 249 01:25:52 171
5992 Mark Messitt Male 243 M45 27 00:43:13 355 01:29:04 250 01:28:48 298
977 Sebastin Pacheco Male 244 MS 73 00:42:24 282 01:29:05 251 01:28:29 281
2818 Connor Keller Male 245 MS 74 00:41:57 236 01:29:07 252 01:28:20 275
2811 Paul Carroll Male 246 MS 75 00:42:03 242 01:29:08 253 01:28:00 257
1426 Joe Kelly Male 247 M45 28 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:42:47 312 01:29:09 254 01:27:18 234
2925 Eoghan Mooney Male 248 M40 63 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:42:28 285 01:29:13 255 01:28:06 263
958 Dwain Moore Male 249 M40 64 LUSK A.C. 00:42:19 277 01:29:14 256 01:28:43 294
1886 Neil Hand Male 250 MS 76 DONORE HARRIERS 00:42:58 332 01:29:16 257 01:28:38 288
2652 Patrick Dennis Male 251 M40 65 00:42:02 241 01:29:16 258 01:28:50 299
1970 Paul Hogan Male 252 M45 29 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:42:42 300 01:29:17 259 01:29:08 317
595 Pat Cussen Male 253 M45 30 00:42:12 259 01:29:19 260 01:28:04 260
1548 Derek O' Brien Male 254 M50 8 00:42:02 240 01:29:19 261 01:28:30 283
5006 Sebastian Jarek Male 255 MS 77 00:43:26 381 01:29:20 262 01:29:15 321
1498 Derek Saville Male 256 M40 66 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:38:26 47 01:29:21 263 01:20:41 58
177 Grace Kennedy Female 8 FS 3 DONORE HARRIERS 00:42:45 304 01:29:25 264 01:28:53 305
7078 Artur Matusik Male 257 MS 78 00:42:36 295 01:29:25 265 01:29:07 316
1880 Mark McMahon Male 258 MS 79 00:44:19 481 01:29:30 266 01:28:52 303
5684 Tiarnan O'Dwyer Male 259 M40 67 00:42:46 307 01:29:36 267 01:28:41 293
1271 Conor Devaney Male 260 MS 80 ST. COCA'S A.C. 00:42:51 319 01:29:38 268 01:28:32 285
73 Declan Dunne Male 261 M45 31 00:42:18 275 01:29:38 269 01:28:30 282
1763 Danny Sutherland Male 262 M35 73 00:41:45 224 01:29:39 270 01:28:27 280
3609 Mark Nolan Male 263 M35 74 00:43:29 386 01:29:39 271 01:28:09 266
8682 Simon Reeve Male 264 M40 68 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:39:07 67 01:29:42 272 01:21:17 67
7706 Nathan O' Leary Male 265 MJ 1 00:42:18 276 01:29:42 273 01:28:52 304
9328 Jolyn Swager Female 9 FS 4 00:43:45 418 01:29:43 274 01:29:38 342
1296 Martin O'Brien Male 266 M40 69 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:43:39 406 01:29:46 275 01:29:34 340
1740 Michael Smyth Male 267 M40 70 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:41:37 208 01:29:48 276 01:28:40 292
1792 Eoin Fogarty Male 268 M35 75 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:41:53 231 01:29:48 277 01:27:05 224
1875 Mark O'Connor Male 269 M35 76 DUBLIN RUNNERS 00:43:34 395 01:29:48 278 01:29:32 337
8884 Stephen Walker Male 270 M35 77 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:41:38 210 01:29:49 279 01:29:10 318
3586 Enda Martin Male 271 M45 32 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:43:35 397 01:29:49 280 01:29:34 339
6710 Mark Byrne Male 272 M40 71 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:42:45 303 01:29:50 281 01:28:53 306
5738 Kevin Lennon Male 273 MS 81 00:42:26 284 01:29:50 282 01:29:00 311
4524 George Shields Male 274 M50 9 NORTH EAST RUNNERS 00:41:04 167 01:29:51 283 01:25:14 151
7440 Shane O'Byrne Male 275 MS 82 00:42:17 271 01:29:51 284 01:28:38 290
1721 Alan Hughes Male 276 M40 72 00:42:34 290 01:29:52 285 01:29:33 338
4617 Darragh Geraghty Male 277 MS 83 00:42:34 292 01:29:52 286 01:29:00 312
4799 Colm Corrigan Male 278 MS 84 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:41:37 207 01:29:53 287 01:28:45 295
3554 Adrian Black Male 279 M40 73 00:42:33 289 01:29:54 288 01:29:35 341
8404 Carolyn Hayes Female 10 FS 5 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:40:53 151 01:29:55 289 01:26:08 182
132 Sean Kelly Male 280 M40 74 00:42:42 299 01:29:57 290 01:29:31 335
713 Damien Geraghty Male 281 MS 85 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:42:15 264 01:29:57 291 01:29:47 350
8573 Kevin Baker Male 282 M35 78 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:57 9 01:30:00 292 01:14:48 9
3911 David Sheedy Male 283 M40 75 FINGAL TRI CLUB 00:43:34 393 01:30:03 293 01:29:54 353
4407 Maurice O'Brien Male 284 M35 79 00:42:54 323 01:30:05 294 01:27:00 218
6881 Tara Whyte Female 11 F35 2 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:17 361 01:30:05 295 01:30:00 359
4411 Keith Locke Male 285 MS 86 00:44:02 453 01:30:06 296 01:29:40 346
8528 James Brannigan Male 286 M40 76 ARMAGH AC 00:43:10 350 01:30:07 297 01:28:03 259
3287 Richard Farnan Male 287 MS 87 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:05 245 01:30:08 298 01:29:58 356
7009 Eric Guilfoyle Male 288 M35 80 00:42:17 273 01:30:11 299 01:28:59 308
8048 Jonathan Hogan Male 289 MS 88 00:42:21 279 01:30:15 300 01:29:06 314