2017 SSE Airtricity Dublin Half Marathon

6570 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
2 Bereket Gebraslase Male 1 MS 1 00:31:44 1 01:06:54 1 01:06:45 1
1154 Robert Murphy Male 5 M35 1 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:34:56 6 01:12:32 5 01:12:31 5
1951 Stephen Kelly Male 8 M40 1 00:35:33 8 01:14:31 8 01:14:28 8
4 Gary Crossan Male 30 M45 1 DSD 0 01:19:34 30 01:19:32 36
4630 Aidan Brennan Male 53 M50 1 00:38:54 59 01:20:56 53 01:20:52 60
6 Maria McCambridge Female 1 F40 1 DSD 00:38:55 60 01:22:26 77 01:22:25 91
6780 Denise Logue Female 3 F35 1 00:40:09 109 01:24:51 121 01:24:38 134
5344 Chris Keeling Male 137 M55 1 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:41:03 164 01:25:37 140 01:25:35 164
9115 EMILIA Dan Female 5 F45 1 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:41:14 183 01:26:30 163 01:26:24 194
8507 Karen Crossan Female 6 FS 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:42:11 258 01:27:29 189 01:26:54 213
344 James Cottle Male 238 M60 1 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:42:26 283 01:28:57 245 01:28:51 302
7706 Nathan O' Leary Male 265 MJ 1 00:42:18 276 01:29:42 273 01:28:52 304
400 Alanna Russell Female 17 PCH 1 00:44:31 511 01:31:26 340 01:31:26 414
9178 Carmel Brannigan Female 45 F55 1 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS 00:46:13 773 01:37:13 615 01:36:29 755
1786 Brona Snow Female 51 F50 1 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:47:08 931 01:39:18 747 01:39:04 983
323 Mary Lynch Female 99 F65 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:49:08 1353 01:44:42 1086 01:42:59 1345
3591 Mary Jennings Female 148 F60 1 WATERFORD A.C. 00:50:39 1709 01:47:51 1300 01:47:32 1885
815 Anthony Martin Male 1439 M65 1 00:54:27 2768 01:53:08 1676 01:52:04 2456
4167 Yvonne Carey Female 463 FJ 1 00:52:48 2307 02:03:12 2539 01:52:53 2566
8147 Jean Andrieux Male 2704 M70 1 00:58:17 3893 02:14:32 3592 02:05:24 4085
8063 Brian Otridge Male 3775 M80 1 01:08:27 5821 02:55:31 6081 02:22:11 5563
3207 Catherine Donoghue Female 2538 F70 1 01:11:27 6099 03:17:11 6403 02:40:27 6214
8 Valdas Dopolskas Male 2 MS 2 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:32:02 2 01:07:11 2 01:07:11 2
7591 Barry Sheil Male 7 M35 2 00:36:04 10 01:14:20 7 01:14:18 7
3952 Seamus Somers Male 10 M40 2 SLIGO A.C. 00:36:17 13 01:15:32 10 01:15:30 11
2282 Ray Coogan Male 35 M45 2 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:36:51 15 01:19:52 35 01:17:15 19
9022 Padraig Moriarty Male 61 M50 2 ST. MALACHY'S A.C. 00:39:21 74 01:21:28 61 01:21:25 73
7867 Tara Kennedy Monks Female 2 F40 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:45 141 01:24:25 115 01:24:21 127
5782 Peter Donohoe Male 195 M55 2 CELBRIDGE ATHLETIC 00:41:20 191 01:27:49 201 01:26:00 178
4703 Louise Long Female 7 FS 2 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:41:44 219 01:28:34 232 01:28:26 277
6881 Tara Whyte Female 11 F35 2 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:17 361 01:30:05 295 01:30:00 359
5559 Gavin Callery Male 295 MJ 2 00:41:54 232 01:30:28 306 01:29:39 344
223 Eugene Doherty Male 302 M60 2 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:43:10 349 01:30:47 314 01:30:43 381
398 Keith Russell Male 324 PCH 2 00:44:31 509 01:31:26 341 01:31:26 415
4976 Siobhan McCarthy Female 65 F45 2 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:47:52 1094 01:40:53 851 01:40:11 1082
8133 Anna King Female 93 F55 2 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:49:23 1410 01:43:47 1034 01:43:19 1394
9274 Caroline Kelly Female 97 F50 2 TEAM FINGAL 00:49:10 1359 01:44:19 1059 01:43:30 1411
3008 Eileen O'Brien Female 213 F65 2 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:53:01 2372 01:51:55 1573 01:51:07 2359
6956 Ruth Mc Gann Female 237 F60 2 00:52:51 2317 01:53:05 1671 01:52:48 2553
2690 Murray Bryce Male 1459 M65 2 00:51:11 1845 01:53:25 1705 01:50:41 2299
8654 Gerry Carroll Male 2723 M70 2 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:59:19 4173 02:14:56 3624 02:05:24 4083
8730 Aimee Parker Female 1012 FJ 2 01:00:47 4524 02:18:02 3883 02:08:03 4430
4467 Terry Blake Female 2543 F70 2 01:22:36 6440 03:17:30 6410 02:54:02 6397
7 John Coghlan Male 3 MS 3 MSB 00:32:14 3 01:08:56 3 01:08:52 3
4902 Jeremy Curran Male 11 M40 3 00:36:09 12 01:15:55 11 01:15:51 12
1636 Wesley O Brien Male 12 M35 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:36:04 11 01:16:03 12 01:16:01 13
1010 Sean Mac Seoin Male 38 M45 3 METRO/ST. BRIGID'S A.C. 00:38:18 40 01:20:05 38 01:20:02 43
2864 FRANCISCO Novais Male 78 M50 3 VITRIA SPORT CLUB 00:39:39 86 01:22:44 79 01:22:43 97
2080 Adrienne Jordan Female 4 F40 3 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:40:36 132 01:25:47 143 01:25:41 167
177 Grace Kennedy Female 8 FS 3 DONORE HARRIERS 00:42:45 304 01:29:25 264 01:28:53 305
7255 Deirdre Keena Female 14 F35 3 MOATE ATHLONE RUNNING GROUP 00:42:53 320 01:30:59 320 01:28:38 289
8863 Mick Morrissey Male 327 M55 3 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:43:46 421 01:31:33 344 01:31:10 398
186 Jack Tyrrell Male 502 M60 3 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:45:04 593 01:35:57 540 01:35:49 695
9134 Daniel Watson Male 504 MJ 3 KILLYGARRY RUNNING GROUP 00:45:28 663 01:36:06 543 01:35:39 677
525 Mark Lacey Male 602 PCH 3 00:47:22 985 01:37:43 648 01:37:39 859
6258 Sarah White Female 78 F45 3 00:47:58 1120 01:42:44 969 01:42:40 1304
1656 Dolores Kelly Female 106 F55 3 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:48:47 1280 01:45:28 1132 01:42:08 1253
3551 Lorraine O'Driscoll Female 131 F50 3 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:50:27 1654 01:46:51 1237 01:46:07 1719
16 Maree Dowling Female 366 F60 3 00:51:33 1950 01:59:46 2245 01:47:43 1913
2861 SIMAO Pereira Male 1938 M65 3 VITRIA SPORT CLUB 00:55:54 3176 02:00:45 2325 01:56:42 3037
1112 Carol Lynch Female 417 F65 3 00:58:03 3839 02:01:42 2417 02:01:30 3676
8731 Madison May Female 1013 FJ 3 01:00:49 4527 02:18:02 3884 02:08:04 4432
8683 Tom Kavanagh Male 3043 M70 3 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 01:06:22 5592 02:21:53 4216 02:17:38 5266
9093 Elizabeth Gartlan Female 2623 F70 3 01:41:16 6521 03:57:07 6519 03:53:01 6517
4984 Eoin Callaghan Male 4 MS 4 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:33:59 4 01:11:03 4 01:11:02 4
3879 Eddie Garry Male 14 M35 4 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:36:51 16 01:16:52 14 01:16:49 15
8742 Maurice Looby Male 16 M40 4 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:33 28 01:17:13 16 01:17:11 17
7837 Keith Downey Male 40 M45 4 SKERRIES A.C. 00:38:22 43 01:20:20 40 01:20:04 44
8634 Matthew Glennon Male 94 M50 4 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:40:08 108 01:23:36 95 01:23:32 109
9328 Jolyn Swager Female 9 FS 4 00:43:45 418 01:29:43 274 01:29:38 342
6257 Florence Curley Female 13 F40 4 DONORE HARRIERS 00:43:21 367 01:30:51 316 01:30:06 363
1037 Rachel Eustace Female 16 F35 4 FINGALLIANS AC 00:43:38 404 01:31:20 333 01:30:06 362
1125 Paul Frewen Male 397 M55 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:44:27 498 01:33:27 423 01:32:07 457
3220 Terry Clarke Male 568 M60 4 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:45:27 661 01:37:11 612 01:36:44 775
526 James Casserly Male 603 PCH 4 00:47:22 984 01:37:43 649 01:37:39 861
8728 Helen McCrystal Female 84 F45 4 MONAGHAN PHOENIX A.C. 00:49:44 1479 01:43:23 1004 01:42:27 1280
1695 Helen O'Riordan Female 138 F50 4 00:49:57 1543 01:47:11 1262 01:46:28 1758
6950 Geraldine Carragher Female 146 F55 4 00:50:36 1700 01:47:42 1294 01:47:25 1871
6940 Philip Smyth Male 1431 MJ 4 00:48:57 1315 01:52:59 1665 01:41:48 1218
1706 Manus Mc Carron Male 1990 M65 4 00:54:20 2724 02:01:28 2402 01:58:22 3269
8481 Mary Kelly Female 431 F60 4 00:54:58 2913 02:02:10 2456 02:00:45 3581
8134 Josie Power Female 778 F65 4 FINGALLIANS A.C. 01:00:33 4477 02:12:20 3347 02:12:05 4832
8405 Roisin Lynch Female 1248 FJ 4 01:07:13 5717 02:23:24 4343 02:21:39 5542
421 Fred Keane Male 3109 M70 4 01:06:09 5561 02:23:58 4387 02:20:49 5488
1954 David Glynn Male 6 MS 5 00:34:56 5 01:12:41 6 01:12:39 6
1128 Colin Wendel Male 17 M35 5 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:37:28 25 01:17:22 17 01:17:12 18
3783 Ciaran Reilly Male 19 M40 5 LIFFEY VALLEY A.C. 00:36:53 18 01:17:35 19 01:17:33 22
2304 Mick Boyle Male 42 M45 5 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:40 53 01:20:26 42 01:20:19 51
5383 Brian Collins Male 129 M50 5 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:40:39 136 01:25:30 132 01:25:23 157
8404 Carolyn Hayes Female 10 FS 5 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:40:53 151 01:29:55 289 01:26:08 182
2005 Kana Akimoto Female 18 F35 5 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:44:00 449 01:32:13 363 01:32:04 454
8741 Valerie Johnson Female 19 F40 5 00:44:19 479 01:32:22 368 01:31:58 445
8412 Michael Williams Male 424 M55 5 00:44:50 562 01:34:07 454 01:33:21 525
7951 Vincent Craig Male 573 M60 5 LARAGH A.C. 00:46:00 735 01:37:15 618 01:35:33 669
7220 Rose Kidd Female 85 F45 5 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:49:13 1377 01:43:27 1008 01:42:23 1275
412 Daniel Tighe Male 1075 PCH 5 00:52:09 2124 01:46:14 1196 01:46:14 1737
4279 Anita Bolton Female 141 F50 5 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:49:06 1339 01:47:16 1269 01:45:34 1651
5920 Geraldine McGonagle Female 190 F55 5 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:52:11 2131 01:50:24 1465 01:48:47 2062
7421 Stephen Dempsey Male 1709 MJ 5 00:50:51 1759 01:57:11 2031 01:48:13 1986
3873 Patrick Devitt Male 2189 M65 5 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS 00:55:48 3147 02:05:35 2721 01:55:38 2894