2017 SSE Airtricity Dublin Half Marathon

6570 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
6 Maria McCambridge Female 1 F40 1 DSD 00:38:55 60 01:22:26 77 01:22:25 91
7867 Tara Kennedy Monks Female 2 F40 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:45 141 01:24:25 115 01:24:21 127
6780 Denise Logue Female 3 F35 1 00:40:09 109 01:24:51 121 01:24:38 134
2080 Adrienne Jordan Female 4 F40 3 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:40:36 132 01:25:47 143 01:25:41 167
9115 EMILIA Dan Female 5 F45 1 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:41:14 183 01:26:30 163 01:26:24 194
8507 Karen Crossan Female 6 FS 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:42:11 258 01:27:29 189 01:26:54 213
4703 Louise Long Female 7 FS 2 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:41:44 219 01:28:34 232 01:28:26 277
177 Grace Kennedy Female 8 FS 3 DONORE HARRIERS 00:42:45 304 01:29:25 264 01:28:53 305
9328 Jolyn Swager Female 9 FS 4 00:43:45 418 01:29:43 274 01:29:38 342
8404 Carolyn Hayes Female 10 FS 5 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:40:53 151 01:29:55 289 01:26:08 182
6881 Tara Whyte Female 11 F35 2 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:17 361 01:30:05 295 01:30:00 359
7429 Claire Tonry Female 12 FS 6 DUB RUNNING CLUB 00:42:53 322 01:30:43 313 01:30:18 367
6257 Florence Curley Female 13 F40 4 DONORE HARRIERS 00:43:21 367 01:30:51 316 01:30:06 363
7255 Deirdre Keena Female 14 F35 3 MOATE ATHLONE RUNNING GROUP 00:42:53 320 01:30:59 320 01:28:38 289
58 Jill Horan Female 15 FS 7 00:43:17 363 01:31:06 325 01:30:39 377
1037 Rachel Eustace Female 16 F35 4 FINGALLIANS AC 00:43:38 404 01:31:20 333 01:30:06 362
400 Alanna Russell Female 17 PCH 1 00:44:31 511 01:31:26 340 01:31:26 414
2005 Kana Akimoto Female 18 F35 5 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:44:00 449 01:32:13 363 01:32:04 454
8741 Valerie Johnson Female 19 F40 5 00:44:19 479 01:32:22 368 01:31:58 445
5933 Emma Cooper Female 20 F40 6 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:10 466 01:32:23 369 01:31:08 396
4829 Ruth Kelly Female 21 F40 7 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:42:57 328 01:32:27 373 01:29:26 329
5898 Andrea Mc Guinness Female 22 F40 8 BOHERMEEN AC 00:43:18 364 01:32:46 386 01:32:32 479
5744 Trish Nunan Female 23 F35 6 00:42:50 318 01:32:47 387 01:31:09 397
9065 Catherine O Connor Female 24 F40 9 SLI CULANN 00:43:52 432 01:33:06 403 01:32:32 480
2329 Deborah Monaghan Female 25 FS 8 00:43:44 413 01:33:08 404 01:32:56 493
2722 Margaret O ' Reilly Female 26 FS 9 00:44:06 456 01:33:20 414 01:32:51 490
2490 Amy Moran Female 27 FS 10 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:43:22 368 01:33:49 437 01:33:05 504
6431 Tammie Corrigan Female 28 FS 11 ATHENRY A.C. 00:44:47 556 01:33:51 440 01:32:39 483
4149 Jan Corcoran Female 29 F35 7 TRIM AC 00:44:13 469 01:33:58 446 01:30:37 375
795 Kiera Roche Female 30 FS 12 00:43:43 411 01:34:03 452 01:29:56 355
7855 Mary Walsh Female 31 F40 10 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:44:27 499 01:34:20 462 01:34:14 587
1267 Alma Hanevy Female 32 F35 8 DONORE HARRIERS 00:44:09 462 01:34:30 473 01:31:32 419
1103 Ariana Ball Female 33 FS 13 DONORE HARRIERS 00:45:00 579 01:34:39 482 01:34:30 603
5864 Katharine Teeling Female 34 F40 11 00:45:06 600 01:34:50 491 01:34:44 621
1446 Elizabeth Cullen Female 35 F35 9 BLACKROCK A.C. (DUBLIN) 00:45:16 632 01:35:13 506 01:33:47 552
1790 Emer Clarke Female 36 F35 10 00:45:06 595 01:35:30 518 01:34:17 590
8545 Suzanne Foot Female 37 F40 12 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:44:01 450 01:35:41 526 01:33:50 557
8273 Natalia Arrizabalaga Female 38 FS 14 00:45:03 588 01:35:53 532 01:33:14 513
5409 Silvana Stuth Female 39 F35 11 00:43:42 409 01:36:03 542 01:30:05 361
5649 Ann Dooley Female 40 F40 13 00:44:14 474 01:36:11 554 01:35:13 647
3000 Deirdre Nally Female 41 FS 15 BLACKROCK A.C. (DUBLIN) 00:46:59 900 01:36:18 563 01:35:28 665
2365 Caroline Lawless Female 42 FS 16 00:47:09 935 01:36:25 574 01:35:52 702
2075 Romaine King Female 43 FS 17 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:45:44 698 01:36:45 592 01:36:01 714
3320 Anne O Brien Female 44 F40 14 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:44:22 490 01:36:51 595 01:33:56 566
9178 Carmel Brannigan Female 45 F55 1 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS 00:46:13 773 01:37:13 615 01:36:29 755
9094 Maura Matthews Female 46 F40 15 00:45:32 670 01:37:19 621 01:37:15 827
1471 Sabrina Keogh Female 47 FS 18 00:46:02 740 01:37:56 662 01:35:20 653
5619 Sari Coakley Female 48 FS 19 00:42:46 308 01:38:09 676 01:28:59 310
8247 Nicola Flanaghan Female 49 FS 20 BLAYNEY ROCKETS A.C. 00:42:57 329 01:38:23 690 01:29:27 331
352 Grace Martin Female 50 FS 21 00:46:40 841 01:38:56 727 01:35:49 693
1786 Brona Snow Female 51 F50 1 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:47:08 931 01:39:18 747 01:39:04 983
980 Emer Brennan Female 52 FS 22 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:48:55 1306 01:39:42 769 01:38:27 935
6078 Claire Donnellan Female 53 F40 16 00:47:36 1037 01:39:43 770 01:38:04 891
2451 Katie Young Female 54 FS 23 00:47:22 986 01:39:54 783 01:36:34 763
6133 Kelly Reynolds Female 55 F35 12 00:47:54 1101 01:40:01 791 01:38:09 901
210 Sarah Sharkey Female 56 FS 24 #TEAMDBS 00:45:58 722 01:40:02 793 01:39:45 1056
5848 Ruth Kavanagh Female 57 F40 17 ST. L. O'TOOLE A.C. 00:47:32 1028 01:40:03 794 01:37:50 873
3598 Sarah O'Carroll Female 58 FS 25 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:46:55 889 01:40:19 805 01:39:34 1040
4278 Elaine Deasy Female 59 FS 26 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:48:00 1132 01:40:27 819 01:38:26 933
5829 Yvette Leahy Female 60 F35 13 00:46:52 879 01:40:39 827 01:37:25 838
1940 Mary Ketterer Female 61 F40 18 00:47:09 934 01:40:42 831 01:38:35 944
5648 Clare Cantwell Female 62 F40 19 00:47:54 1105 01:40:44 835 01:40:10 1079
5088 Helena Quinn Female 63 F35 14 00:47:21 981 01:40:48 841 01:40:41 1116
8127 Sarah Brady Female 64 FS 27 00:47:16 961 01:40:52 847 01:38:27 934
4976 Siobhan McCarthy Female 65 F45 2 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:47:52 1094 01:40:53 851 01:40:11 1082
4561 Kate Martin Female 66 FS 28 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:48:50 1288 01:41:02 860 01:39:18 1011
381 DaraAnn Harford Female 67 F35 15 00:47:48 1085 01:41:02 862 01:38:25 927
1628 Aideen Brady Female 68 F35 16 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:48:55 1304 01:41:06 868 01:39:50 1063
198 Marie Redmond Female 69 F35 17 ASHFORD A.C 00:44:37 527 01:41:09 872 01:32:56 492
7713 Muiriosa Griffin Female 70 FS 29 00:48:28 1220 01:41:27 896 01:41:00 1140
8399 Rachel Ormrod Female 71 F40 20 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:49:06 1338 01:41:28 897 01:40:56 1137
6926 Karen Coffey Female 72 F40 21 00:48:15 1180 01:41:30 903 01:41:05 1149
3326 Kate Murray Female 73 F40 22 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:48:32 1233 01:41:33 909 01:40:24 1092
7057 Helena Quinlan Female 74 F35 18 00:47:30 1021 01:41:39 918 01:39:18 1012
3044 Breda O'Connor Female 75 FS 30 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:47:19 972 01:42:09 936 01:42:00 1242
4169 Rosemarie Keenan Female 76 FS 31 00:46:52 883 01:42:16 941 01:39:09 995
6481 Mary Harte Female 77 F40 23 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:47:08 932 01:42:18 943 01:38:26 929
6258 Sarah White Female 78 F45 3 00:47:58 1120 01:42:44 969 01:42:40 1304
6121 Mairead Ochonisky Female 79 F40 24 NANTERRE ATHLETIC CLUB 00:47:39 1048 01:42:47 972 01:42:30 1284
9240 Siobhan Hanratty Female 80 F40 25 TEAM CARRIE 00:49:15 1381 01:43:14 991 01:40:47 1123
192 Jill Power Female 81 F35 19 00:48:41 1261 01:43:16 996 01:41:11 1160
2001 Tasha O'Sullivan Female 82 F35 20 00:48:13 1174 01:43:16 998 01:42:12 1263
722 Cecile Ollagnier Female 83 F40 26 00:47:51 1092 01:43:17 999 01:41:29 1192
8728 Helen McCrystal Female 84 F45 4 MONAGHAN PHOENIX A.C. 00:49:44 1479 01:43:23 1004 01:42:27 1280
7220 Rose Kidd Female 85 F45 5 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:49:13 1377 01:43:27 1008 01:42:23 1275
5238 judith Mooy Female 86 F45 6 00:46:48 869 01:43:32 1010 01:36:41 772
2737 Triona Quill Female 87 F45 7 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:49:14 1379 01:43:34 1012 01:40:57 1138
7954 Eileen Gillick Female 88 F35 21 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:48:08 1162 01:43:37 1017 01:39:55 1068
4773 Katherine Duff Female 89 F35 22 00:49:38 1462 01:43:38 1019 01:41:56 1234
2258 Joanne Cummins Female 90 FS 32 PULSE TRIATHLON 00:49:13 1374 01:43:38 1020 01:43:00 1347
7919 Clare McCrystal Female 91 F40 27 ANNALEE A.C. 00:49:04 1332 01:43:41 1024 01:43:18 1393
1778 Elaine O'Dowd Female 92 F40 28 GARDA ATHLETIC CLUB 00:48:58 1319 01:43:45 1032 01:42:40 1301
8133 Anna King Female 93 F55 2 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:49:23 1410 01:43:47 1034 01:43:19 1394
4706 Orlaith Nason Female 94 F45 8 LE CHEILE AC 00:46:13 771 01:43:51 1037 01:37:29 843
219 Gemma O'Neill Female 95 F35 23 00:46:23 796 01:43:54 1040 01:41:19 1176
1116 Alison O'Sullivan Female 96 F40 29 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:49:07 1343 01:44:07 1048 01:42:52 1329
9274 Caroline Kelly Female 97 F50 2 TEAM FINGAL 00:49:10 1359 01:44:19 1059 01:43:30 1411
2416 Aoife Parrella Female 98 F35 24 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:46:34 821 01:44:32 1074 01:39:04 980
323 Mary Lynch Female 99 F65 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:49:08 1353 01:44:42 1086 01:42:59 1345
69 Donna Quinn Female 100 F35 25 GLENDALOUGH AC 00:46:11 765 01:44:49 1092 01:35:53 703