2017 SSE Airtricity Dublin Half Marathon

6570 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
2 Bereket Gebraslase Male 1 MS 1 00:31:44 1 01:06:54 1 01:06:45 1
6 Maria McCambridge Female 1 F40 1 DSD 00:38:55 60 01:22:26 77 01:22:25 91
8 Valdas Dopolskas Male 2 MS 2 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:32:02 2 01:07:11 2 01:07:11 2
7867 Tara Kennedy Monks Female 2 F40 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:45 141 01:24:25 115 01:24:21 127
7 John Coghlan Male 3 MS 3 MSB 00:32:14 3 01:08:56 3 01:08:52 3
6780 Denise Logue Female 3 F35 1 00:40:09 109 01:24:51 121 01:24:38 134
4984 Eoin Callaghan Male 4 MS 4 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:33:59 4 01:11:03 4 01:11:02 4
2080 Adrienne Jordan Female 4 F40 3 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:40:36 132 01:25:47 143 01:25:41 167
1154 Robert Murphy Male 5 M35 1 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:34:56 6 01:12:32 5 01:12:31 5
9115 EMILIA Dan Female 5 F45 1 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:41:14 183 01:26:30 163 01:26:24 194
1954 David Glynn Male 6 MS 5 00:34:56 5 01:12:41 6 01:12:39 6
8507 Karen Crossan Female 6 FS 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:42:11 258 01:27:29 189 01:26:54 213
7591 Barry Sheil Male 7 M35 2 00:36:04 10 01:14:20 7 01:14:18 7
4703 Louise Long Female 7 FS 2 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:41:44 219 01:28:34 232 01:28:26 277
1951 Stephen Kelly Male 8 M40 1 00:35:33 8 01:14:31 8 01:14:28 8
177 Grace Kennedy Female 8 FS 3 DONORE HARRIERS 00:42:45 304 01:29:25 264 01:28:53 305
6394 Noel Carroll Male 9 MS 6 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:34:57 7 01:14:51 9 01:14:50 10
9328 Jolyn Swager Female 9 FS 4 00:43:45 418 01:29:43 274 01:29:38 342
3952 Seamus Somers Male 10 M40 2 SLIGO A.C. 00:36:17 13 01:15:32 10 01:15:30 11
8404 Carolyn Hayes Female 10 FS 5 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:40:53 151 01:29:55 289 01:26:08 182
4902 Jeremy Curran Male 11 M40 3 00:36:09 12 01:15:55 11 01:15:51 12
6881 Tara Whyte Female 11 F35 2 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:17 361 01:30:05 295 01:30:00 359
1636 Wesley O Brien Male 12 M35 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:36:04 11 01:16:03 12 01:16:01 13
7429 Claire Tonry Female 12 FS 6 DUB RUNNING CLUB 00:42:53 322 01:30:43 313 01:30:18 367
8061 Killian Nolan Male 13 MS 7 PIRANHA TC 00:36:52 17 01:16:45 13 01:16:42 14
6257 Florence Curley Female 13 F40 4 DONORE HARRIERS 00:43:21 367 01:30:51 316 01:30:06 363
3879 Eddie Garry Male 14 M35 4 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:36:51 16 01:16:52 14 01:16:49 15
7255 Deirdre Keena Female 14 F35 3 MOATE ATHLONE RUNNING GROUP 00:42:53 320 01:30:59 320 01:28:38 289
8714 Paul Martin Male 15 MS 8 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:36:37 14 01:16:54 15 01:16:50 16
58 Jill Horan Female 15 FS 7 00:43:17 363 01:31:06 325 01:30:39 377
8742 Maurice Looby Male 16 M40 4 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:33 28 01:17:13 16 01:17:11 17
1037 Rachel Eustace Female 16 F35 4 FINGALLIANS AC 00:43:38 404 01:31:20 333 01:30:06 362
1128 Colin Wendel Male 17 M35 5 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:37:28 25 01:17:22 17 01:17:12 18
400 Alanna Russell Female 17 PCH 1 00:44:31 511 01:31:26 340 01:31:26 414
9329 Jasper De Taeye Male 18 MS 9 00:37:18 23 01:17:25 18 01:17:23 20
2005 Kana Akimoto Female 18 F35 5 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:44:00 449 01:32:13 363 01:32:04 454
3783 Ciaran Reilly Male 19 M40 5 LIFFEY VALLEY A.C. 00:36:53 18 01:17:35 19 01:17:33 22
8741 Valerie Johnson Female 19 F40 5 00:44:19 479 01:32:22 368 01:31:58 445
1599 Ger Forde Male 20 M35 6 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:37:36 30 01:17:39 20 01:17:33 21
5933 Emma Cooper Female 20 F40 6 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:10 466 01:32:23 369 01:31:08 396
785 Trust Mtinsi Male 21 M35 7 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:27 24 01:17:48 21 01:17:42 24
4829 Ruth Kelly Female 21 F40 7 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:42:57 328 01:32:27 373 01:29:26 329
2101 Jonathan Murphy Male 22 MS 10 LEEVALE A.C. 00:37:01 20 01:17:54 22 01:17:39 23
5898 Andrea Mc Guinness Female 22 F40 8 BOHERMEEN AC 00:43:18 364 01:32:46 386 01:32:32 479
2857 J. Peixe Male 23 M40 6 VITRIA SPORT CLUB 00:37:57 34 01:17:56 23 01:17:55 25
5744 Trish Nunan Female 23 F35 6 00:42:50 318 01:32:47 387 01:31:09 397
4494 Karl Nolan Male 24 MS 11 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:07 21 01:17:57 24 01:17:55 26
9065 Catherine O Connor Female 24 F40 9 SLI CULANN 00:43:52 432 01:33:06 403 01:32:32 480
2022 Kevin Curran Male 25 MS 12 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:37:29 26 01:18:45 25 01:18:39 28
2329 Deborah Monaghan Female 25 FS 8 00:43:44 413 01:33:08 404 01:32:56 493
402 Christopher Muldoon Male 26 M40 7 DONORE HARRIERS 00:37:14 22 01:18:46 26 01:18:44 29
2722 Margaret O ' Reilly Female 26 FS 9 00:44:06 456 01:33:20 414 01:32:51 490
6784 Paddy Cassidy Male 27 M35 8 GLASLOUGH HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:18 41 01:18:48 27 01:18:46 30
2490 Amy Moran Female 27 FS 10 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:43:22 368 01:33:49 437 01:33:05 504
8695 Philip Niland Male 28 M35 9 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:38:21 42 01:18:55 28 01:18:53 31
6431 Tammie Corrigan Female 28 FS 11 ATHENRY A.C. 00:44:47 556 01:33:51 440 01:32:39 483
3918 Brian Lenihan Male 29 M35 10 00:38:16 39 01:19:12 29 01:19:08 32
4149 Jan Corcoran Female 29 F35 7 TRIM AC 00:44:13 469 01:33:58 446 01:30:37 375
4 Gary Crossan Male 30 M45 1 DSD 0 01:19:34 30 01:19:32 36
795 Kiera Roche Female 30 FS 12 00:43:43 411 01:34:03 452 01:29:56 355
4605 James Moran Male 31 MS 13 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:37:36 29 01:19:34 31 01:19:24 33
7855 Mary Walsh Female 31 F40 10 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:44:27 499 01:34:20 462 01:34:14 587
4334 Patrick Moriarty Male 32 M40 8 DONORE HARRIERS 00:38:00 35 01:19:39 32 01:19:36 37
1267 Alma Hanevy Female 32 F35 8 DONORE HARRIERS 00:44:09 462 01:34:30 473 01:31:32 419
2057 JP Kelly Male 33 M35 11 00:37:30 27 01:19:46 33 01:19:42 39
1103 Ariana Ball Female 33 FS 13 DONORE HARRIERS 00:45:00 579 01:34:39 482 01:34:30 603
2489 Conor McGlynn Male 34 MS 14 00:38:13 38 01:19:47 34 01:19:40 38
5864 Katharine Teeling Female 34 F40 11 00:45:06 600 01:34:50 491 01:34:44 621
2282 Ray Coogan Male 35 M45 2 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:36:51 15 01:19:52 35 01:17:15 19
1446 Elizabeth Cullen Female 35 F35 9 BLACKROCK A.C. (DUBLIN) 00:45:16 632 01:35:13 506 01:33:47 552
7063 Graham O'Dwyer Male 36 MS 15 RAHENY SHAMROCKS 00:37:36 31 01:19:59 36 01:19:28 34
1790 Emer Clarke Female 36 F35 10 00:45:06 595 01:35:30 518 01:34:17 590
5135 James Kelly Male 37 MS 16 CASTLECOMER A.C. 00:38:13 37 01:20:03 37 01:19:48 40
8545 Suzanne Foot Female 37 F40 12 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:44:01 450 01:35:41 526 01:33:50 557
1010 Sean Mac Seoin Male 38 M45 3 METRO/ST. BRIGID'S A.C. 00:38:18 40 01:20:05 38 01:20:02 43
8273 Natalia Arrizabalaga Female 38 FS 14 00:45:03 588 01:35:53 532 01:33:14 513
2186 Darragh Byrne Male 39 M40 9 BMS 00:38:36 52 01:20:19 39 01:19:59 41
5409 Silvana Stuth Female 39 F35 11 00:43:42 409 01:36:03 542 01:30:05 361
7837 Keith Downey Male 40 M45 4 SKERRIES A.C. 00:38:22 43 01:20:20 40 01:20:04 44
5649 Ann Dooley Female 40 F40 13 00:44:14 474 01:36:11 554 01:35:13 647
5918 Vincent Naughton Male 41 M40 10 TARA A.C. 00:38:23 44 01:20:21 41 01:20:05 46
3000 Deirdre Nally Female 41 FS 15 BLACKROCK A.C. (DUBLIN) 00:46:59 900 01:36:18 563 01:35:28 665
2304 Mick Boyle Male 42 M45 5 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:40 53 01:20:26 42 01:20:19 51
2365 Caroline Lawless Female 42 FS 16 00:47:09 935 01:36:25 574 01:35:52 702
3570 Paul O'Connor Male 43 M35 12 00:38:36 51 01:20:30 43 01:20:22 52
2075 Romaine King Female 43 FS 17 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:45:44 698 01:36:45 592 01:36:01 714
8442 Turlough Conway Male 44 M45 6 00:37:01 19 01:20:30 44 01:20:29 54
3320 Anne O Brien Female 44 F40 14 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:44:22 490 01:36:51 595 01:33:56 566
6370 Thomas moore Male 45 M35 13 PARNELL A.C. 00:39:07 66 01:20:33 45 01:20:17 49
9178 Carmel Brannigan Female 45 F55 1 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS 00:46:13 773 01:37:13 615 01:36:29 755
8390 Niall Porter Male 46 M35 14 DUB RUNNING CLUB 00:37:49 32 01:20:34 46 01:19:29 35
9094 Maura Matthews Female 46 F40 15 00:45:32 670 01:37:19 621 01:37:15 827
6560 Luke Boland Male 47 MS 17 DONORE HARRIERS 00:39:23 76 01:20:37 47 01:20:27 53
1471 Sabrina Keogh Female 47 FS 18 00:46:02 740 01:37:56 662 01:35:20 653
8553 Michael Cunningham Male 48 M35 15 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:39:10 68 01:20:38 48 01:20:10 47
5619 Sari Coakley Female 48 FS 19 00:42:46 308 01:38:09 676 01:28:59 310
2265 Donal Moran Male 49 M40 11 KILDARE A.C. 00:38:59 63 01:20:43 49 01:20:34 57
8247 Nicola Flanaghan Female 49 FS 20 BLAYNEY ROCKETS A.C. 00:42:57 329 01:38:23 690 01:29:27 331
8508 Jim O'Malley Male 50 M40 12 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:39:31 80 01:20:44 50 01:20:33 56
352 Grace Martin Female 50 FS 21 00:46:40 841 01:38:56 727 01:35:49 693