2017 SSE Airtricity Dublin Half Marathon

6570 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
2409 Michael Male 3668 M45 558 01:04:02 5211 02:45:03 5752 02:29:02 5918
3497 Rosh A.W. Female 2113 F35 497 01:07:25 5734 02:46:21 5796 02:23:31 5636
6793 Thomas Abadie Male 117 MS 35 00:40:17 116 01:24:39 119 01:23:29 107
7158 Nichola Abe Female 1642 F40 383 KTRTC 01:02:04 4850 02:32:21 5043 02:10:13 4656
2822 Joanna Abram Female 2008 FS 620 01:04:31 5299 02:42:55 5644 02:21:53 5553
2860 PAULO Abreu Male 2728 M40 617 VITRIA SPORT CLUB 01:00:03 4359 02:15:02 3632 02:10:57 4726
9319 HANAN ABSELAM LAHSEN Female 2559 F35 584 01:22:45 6443 03:20:07 6428 03:05:39 6462
3205 Ann-Christin Achterling Female 1833 FS 570 01:07:07 5704 02:37:40 5359 02:17:17 5235
9374 Tracey Ackerman Female 1243 F35 300 01:04:48 5357 02:23:18 4334 02:12:41 4884
6882 Maciej aczny Male 3856 M40 834 01:19:43 6394 03:13:05 6368 02:48:41 6342
8053 Jakub Adamiak Male 138 M35 43 00:40:50 147 01:25:37 141 01:25:27 160
6397 Richie Adderley Male 3196 MS 881 00:58:46 4009 02:25:51 4571 02:00:59 3606
860 Kelly Admirand Female 1781 F40 414 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 01:02:03 4849 02:35:55 5272 02:18:24 5326
9013 Klas Adolfsson Male 1307 M45 189 BORS SK 00:51:30 1930 01:51:00 1502 01:48:56 2086
9011 Bo Adolfsson Male 3721 M70 7 SOK KNALLEN 01:08:11 5798 02:50:38 5932 02:29:57 5952
9338 Andrew Agnew Male 2454 MS 684 00:57:47 3762 02:10:15 3146 02:05:44 4137
7185 Michael Ahearne Male 470 M50 20 00:44:14 471 01:35:10 504 01:33:52 560
8976 Philip Ahearne Male 1653 M50 101 00:50:38 1707 01:56:29 1953 01:45:28 1635
9006 Paul Ahearne Male 2511 M40 557 00:52:56 2341 02:11:21 3244 02:00:20 3528
7323 Fatima Ahmed Female 2086 FS 641 01:08:15 5806 02:45:05 5754 02:33:01 6043
3328 Avril Aikins Female 643 F60 7 00:56:05 3227 02:08:54 3007 01:58:42 3311
211 Gabriela Airini Female 126 F40 39 #TEAMDBS 00:50:29 1663 01:46:27 1215 01:44:54 1558
2005 Kana Akimoto Female 18 F35 5 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:44:00 449 01:32:13 363 01:32:04 454
8463 Trish Alagba Female 2571 F40 608 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 01:30:08 6490 03:22:49 6444 02:58:56 6427
5433 Rita Alaoui Female 2033 FS 624 01:08:13 5802 02:43:31 5679 02:26:23 5780
7166 Joo M Alencar Male 915 MS 242 00:45:49 708 01:43:15 995 01:34:51 632
6069 Tom Alexander Male 1172 M35 312 00:45:51 711 01:48:23 1327 01:33:34 540
4017 Nicholas Alexander Male 2031 M40 454 00:54:25 2752 02:02:15 2465 01:50:35 2285
1208 Paul Allen Male 812 M35 229 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:44:59 578 01:41:15 881 01:36:24 746
7045 Tommy Allen Male 1411 M50 92 00:51:14 1864 01:52:42 1636 01:49:37 2164
867 Richard Allen Male 1490 M35 385 00:51:51 2029 01:53:49 1743 01:50:27 2271
2178 Seimusin Allen Male 1850 M35 482 00:49:53 1523 01:59:09 2207 01:48:10 1980
8908 Padraig Allen Male 1953 M35 506 00:52:44 2293 02:00:56 2350 01:49:44 2177
4003 Brendan Allen Male 2076 M50 134 00:52:29 2221 02:03:11 2538 01:50:21 2263
7225 Peigi Allen Female 504 FS 163 00:53:35 2520 02:04:43 2657 01:53:37 2654
385 Nathan Allen Male 2268 MS 633 00:54:03 2661 02:06:58 2836 01:57:17 3109
1642 Joseph Allen Male 2483 M50 158 00:57:16 3597 02:10:51 3197 02:01:42 3697
1030 Janice Allen Female 2473 F40 582 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 01:15:44 6295 03:08:51 6320 02:44:42 6289
6474 Gianpiero Allerta Male 542 M45 64 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:45:59 726 01:36:35 584 01:36:28 753
5051 Gihad Almadhi Male 3799 MS 1047 01:13:54 6223 02:59:31 6174 02:35:40 6105
490 Joao Almeida Male 1958 M40 439 00:52:06 2109 02:01:00 2355 01:50:02 2219
7410 Emma Almond Female 1766 F40 411 00:59:04 4103 02:35:37 5247 02:11:24 4763
5216 Carlos Alonso Fernndez Male 3062 M50 194 00:56:38 3389 02:22:27 4263 02:06:32 4214
5125 Susana Alvarez Caminos Female 1469 F35 353 01:03:35 5140 02:27:59 4734 02:13:34 4948
6458 Brendan Anderson Male 449 M55 8 FR. MURPHY A.C. 00:44:22 488 01:34:38 481 01:33:41 546
1253 Nathan Anderson Male 1472 M40 317 BALBRIGGAN AND DISTRICT AC 00:51:45 2001 01:53:32 1722 01:51:25 2392
944 Michael Anderson Male 1918 M40 424 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:53:11 2420 02:00:26 2300 01:49:56 2200
943 Rachel Anderson Female 383 F35 89 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:53:12 2429 02:00:26 2301 01:49:57 2202
3264 Ann Anderson Female 1734 F50 81 FR. MURPHY A.C. 01:02:54 5040 02:34:50 5196 02:12:55 4904
9344 Dushanka Andjelopolj Female 130 FS 43 00:49:44 1477 01:46:41 1230 01:44:04 1463
2563 Michael Andrews Male 1813 M40 394 00:53:43 2558 01:58:29 2162 01:55:08 2830
982 Mike Andrews Male 2595 MS 712 00:57:10 3573 02:12:38 3385 02:03:24 3868
7397 Kirsty Andrews Female 1226 F40 299 00:57:51 3778 02:22:53 4307 02:02:06 3730
8146 Gwenole Andrieux Male 1775 M35 460 00:51:33 1947 01:58:01 2113 01:48:55 2083
8147 Jean Andrieux Male 2704 M70 1 00:58:17 3893 02:14:32 3592 02:05:24 4085
6693 Brian Ankers Male 1804 M35 467 PACERS 00:52:22 2197 01:58:15 2150 01:49:05 2108
534 Olivier Ansaldi Male 2746 M40 623 00:56:30 3345 02:15:23 3660 01:58:36 3301
1439 Sam Anshasi Male 792 M45 110 00:49:11 1367 01:41:00 857 01:39:29 1033
2540 Mris Ansons-Jansons Male 3296 MS 916 NAAS A.C. 01:00:08 4384 02:28:50 4802 02:15:29 5090
7916 Denise Antohi Female 255 F45 23 00:53:06 2395 01:54:09 1762 01:52:26 2505
8907 Dante Aquino Male 299 M40 79 00:42:56 326 01:30:37 310 01:29:58 358
6381 Felipe Araujo Male 1124 MS 308 NOVA EQUIPE 00:46:07 755 01:47:10 1261 01:46:22 1750
6290 Patrick Arcari Male 2575 M35 642 00:57:54 3787 02:12:24 3356 02:00:21 3530
540 Michelle Archard Female 134 FS 44 00:49:15 1382 01:46:59 1251 01:43:42 1436
6747 Susan Archbold Female 990 F40 249 00:57:24 3635 02:17:30 3834 02:01:23 3663
1423 Theresa Ardiff Female 757 F50 31 00:58:04 3848 02:11:56 3292 01:59:02 3357
4651 Gianluca Argenta Male 3290 M45 493 01:05:05 5409 02:28:43 4789 02:26:21 5778
5557 Roy Arieta Male 2372 M35 601 01:00:23 4447 02:09:01 3016 02:08:10 4443
7686 Brian Armstrong Male 1912 M45 267 00:52:31 2228 02:00:23 2293 01:50:21 2260
4182 Tom Armstrong Male 3190 M55 83 01:00:14 4415 02:25:47 4559 02:03:48 3912
3548 Ryan Armstrong Male 3426 MS 942 01:04:01 5208 02:33:22 5106 02:17:13 5227
7937 Niamh Armstrong Female 1853 F35 438 01:07:41 5759 02:38:15 5391 02:27:10 5816
7335 Christopher Arndgen Male 2677 MS 729 00:55:37 3094 02:14:08 3548 01:57:59 3212
5291 Samantha Arnold Female 1461 FS 464 01:00:02 4356 02:27:49 4720 02:11:13 4753
7843 Julian Arnold Male 3330 M45 502 01:04:48 5358 02:29:34 4871 02:17:37 5265
3958 nuala arrigan Female 1882 F45 268 PORTLAOISE A.C. 01:03:47 5170 02:39:19 5446 02:13:23 4939
8273 Natalia Arrizabalaga Female 38 FS 14 00:45:03 588 01:35:53 532 01:33:14 513
8597 Jonathan Arthurs Male 2733 M40 618 00:58:31 3963 02:15:06 3639 01:59:00 3354
7092 Niamh Arthurs Female 1237 FS 399 00:58:26 3934 02:23:10 4323 01:59:12 3388
3499 Elfa Asarina Female 1364 FS 438 01:02:41 4981 02:25:45 4549 02:13:37 4954
22 David Ashe Male 3548 M35 834 ASHBOURNE RUNNERS 01:08:40 5840 02:38:29 5407 02:27:06 5809
3165 David Ashmore Male 1704 M55 34 ST. L. O'TOOLE A.C. 00:48:20 1199 01:57:03 2018 01:38:18 916
3545 Jonathan Ashrook Male 2799 MS 764 00:53:37 2535 02:16:24 3754 01:50:58 2338
1678 Monica Aslett Female 1179 F45 146 00:58:27 3940 02:22:04 4226 02:06:18 4194
5388 Coralie Atoch Female 1641 F40 382 01:02:49 5017 02:32:19 5037 02:11:15 4756
5687 Arnaud Atoch Male 3397 M45 512 01:02:48 5013 02:32:19 5038 02:11:15 4755
9172 David Attwood Male 2963 MS 814 01:01:08 4626 02:19:57 4063 02:01:24 3664
3204 Mark Austin Male 2544 M45 375 00:47:32 1027 02:12:04 3307 01:41:35 1205
3298 Luis Avila Male 3710 M45 564 01:08:07 5791 02:49:54 5901 02:31:58 6012
6441 Sergey Avtukhov Male 2506 MS 694 00:59:14 4153 02:11:15 3236 02:01:41 3693
5923 Afeez Awowole Male 2200 MS 613 00:55:42 3121 02:05:48 2738 01:55:34 2880
4030 Peter Aylward Male 1229 MS 339 00:44:51 567 01:49:21 1407 01:37:41 865
4014 Audrey Ayres Female 2203 F40 506 01:07:23 5731 02:50:13 5916 02:26:46 5790
8875 Derek Bacon Male 2631 M50 171 00:55:02 2927 02:13:22 3457 01:58:49 3328
2433 Michael Bagnal Male 1929 MS 539 00:52:23 2202 02:00:38 2313 01:49:56 2199
4803 Declan Bagnall Male 447 M35 124 FR. MURPHY A.C. 00:44:32 513 01:34:36 479 01:33:33 539
3400 Angela Bagnall Female 398 F35 92 FR. MURPHY A.C. 00:53:40 2545 02:01:02 2358 01:51:52 2433
2167 Martin Bagnall Male 2702 M40 609 00:55:42 3120 02:14:31 3589 02:13:27 4943
1312 Mark Bailey Male 1903 M40 420 00:51:35 1957 02:00:16 2283 01:49:46 2181
4214 Cian Bailey Male 2427 MS 676 01:00:59 4581 02:09:48 3101 02:07:41 4386