2017 SSE Airtricity Dublin Half Marathon

6570 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
7561 David Duggan Male 2319 MS 648 0 02:08:00 2926 01:53:57 2689
7316 Robbie Beggs Male DNF M45 DNF RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
8822 Liam Mac Giolla Bhride Male DNF M35 DNF ROSSES A.C. 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1343 Clare Cuddihy Female DNF F50 DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
7953 Nigel Mc Dowell Male 802 M45 115 LARAGH A.C. 0 01:41:08 870 01:25:07 145
6836 James Robinson Male DNF MS DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4 Gary Crossan Male 30 M45 1 DSD 0 01:19:34 30 01:19:32 36
8853 Donal Doherty Male DNF M35 DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
8339 Kevin Coleman Male 106 MS 32 THURLES CROKES A.C. 0 01:24:04 107 0
5590 Fiona Corcoran Female 1077 F45 130 0 02:19:24 4013 01:54:09 2710
4679 David McCrea Male 2187 MS 608 0 02:05:23 2712 02:02:14 3746
8815 Bernard Kenealy Male DNF MS DNF FINGAL CO. CO DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
6142 Marie Breheny Female DNF F45 DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4405 Aidan Blake Male DNF M35 DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4458 Sandro Giglione Male DNF M50 DNF TALLAGHT A.C. 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
7587 Angela Lang Female 1447 F35 348 0 02:27:27 4702 0
1882 Micheal Murphy Male DNF M35 DNF RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
8811 Alan O'Connor Male DNF M40 DNF FINGAL CO. CO DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
4451 Gary Brennan Male DNF M45 DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2661 Brendan Quinn Male 3640 M60 43 0 02:43:17 5666 02:28:19 5871
1917 Darren Wallace Male DNF M35 DNF FOYLE VALLEY AC 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
8687 Patrick Kehoe Male 1564 MS 445 0 01:55:11 1834 01:47:54 1944
8804 Susan Lovatt Female DNF F40 DNF FINGAL CO. CO DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
5616 Aleksandra Dimoska Female 674 FS 208 0 02:09:46 3098 02:00:01 3491
1580 David Lloyd Male 2494 MS 691 0 02:10:59 3215 0
3085 Graham Dunne Male 1254 M35 334 0 01:49:50 1439 01:47:11 1837
5507 Simon Kenny Male DNF M35 DNF CRUSADERS A.C. 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
7961 Adam McGrane Male DNF MJ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1401 Laura Doyle Female DNF FS DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
8670 Clodagh Simms Female 1064 F45 128 0 02:19:15 3993 02:02:38 3789
3924 Kathy McNamara Female DNF F35 DNF LUSK A.C. 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2553 Chao Wang Male DNF MS DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
9363 Emma Beglin Female DNF FS DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
9053 Patrick Cassidy Male DNF M40 DNF CARRICK ACES AC 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6350 Aaron O'Donnell Male 88 MS 25 0 01:23:05 89 01:22:59 100
3567 Patrick Phillips Male DNF M35 DNF RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2833 Michelle O' Halloran Female DNF F40 DNF MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
7995 Tracey Doran Female 2336 F40 541 0 02:57:06 6121 02:40:14 6208
8858 Tess Coyne Female 545 FS 177 0 02:06:06 2761 0
9 Barbara Sanchez Female DNF F35 DNF CLONLIFFE HRS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
9358 Christina Hannify Female 205 FS 65 0 01:51:33 1541 01:45:28 1638
2 Bereket Gebraslase Male 1 MS 1 00:31:44 1 01:06:54 1 01:06:45 1
8 Valdas Dopolskas Male 2 MS 2 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:32:02 2 01:07:11 2 01:07:11 2
7 John Coghlan Male 3 MS 3 MSB 00:32:14 3 01:08:56 3 01:08:52 3
4984 Eoin Callaghan Male 4 MS 4 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:33:59 4 01:11:03 4 01:11:02 4
1954 David Glynn Male 6 MS 5 00:34:56 5 01:12:41 6 01:12:39 6
1154 Robert Murphy Male 5 M35 1 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:34:56 6 01:12:32 5 01:12:31 5
6394 Noel Carroll Male 9 MS 6 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:34:57 7 01:14:51 9 01:14:50 10
1951 Stephen Kelly Male 8 M40 1 00:35:33 8 01:14:31 8 01:14:28 8
8573 Kevin Baker Male 282 M35 78 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:57 9 01:30:00 292 01:14:48 9
7591 Barry Sheil Male 7 M35 2 00:36:04 10 01:14:20 7 01:14:18 7
1636 Wesley O Brien Male 12 M35 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:36:04 11 01:16:03 12 01:16:01 13
4902 Jeremy Curran Male 11 M40 3 00:36:09 12 01:15:55 11 01:15:51 12
3952 Seamus Somers Male 10 M40 2 SLIGO A.C. 00:36:17 13 01:15:32 10 01:15:30 11
8714 Paul Martin Male 15 MS 8 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:36:37 14 01:16:54 15 01:16:50 16
2282 Ray Coogan Male 35 M45 2 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:36:51 15 01:19:52 35 01:17:15 19
3879 Eddie Garry Male 14 M35 4 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:36:51 16 01:16:52 14 01:16:49 15
8061 Killian Nolan Male 13 MS 7 PIRANHA TC 00:36:52 17 01:16:45 13 01:16:42 14
3783 Ciaran Reilly Male 19 M40 5 LIFFEY VALLEY A.C. 00:36:53 18 01:17:35 19 01:17:33 22
8442 Turlough Conway Male 44 M45 6 00:37:01 19 01:20:30 44 01:20:29 54
2101 Jonathan Murphy Male 22 MS 10 LEEVALE A.C. 00:37:01 20 01:17:54 22 01:17:39 23
4494 Karl Nolan Male 24 MS 11 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:07 21 01:17:57 24 01:17:55 26
402 Christopher Muldoon Male 26 M40 7 DONORE HARRIERS 00:37:14 22 01:18:46 26 01:18:44 29
9329 Jasper De Taeye Male 18 MS 9 00:37:18 23 01:17:25 18 01:17:23 20
785 Trust Mtinsi Male 21 M35 7 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:27 24 01:17:48 21 01:17:42 24
1128 Colin Wendel Male 17 M35 5 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:37:28 25 01:17:22 17 01:17:12 18
2022 Kevin Curran Male 25 MS 12 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:37:29 26 01:18:45 25 01:18:39 28
2057 JP Kelly Male 33 M35 11 00:37:30 27 01:19:46 33 01:19:42 39
8742 Maurice Looby Male 16 M40 4 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:33 28 01:17:13 16 01:17:11 17
4605 James Moran Male 31 MS 13 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:37:36 29 01:19:34 31 01:19:24 33
1599 Ger Forde Male 20 M35 6 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:37:36 30 01:17:39 20 01:17:33 21
7063 Graham O'Dwyer Male 36 MS 15 RAHENY SHAMROCKS 00:37:36 31 01:19:59 36 01:19:28 34
8390 Niall Porter Male 46 M35 14 DUB RUNNING CLUB 00:37:49 32 01:20:34 46 01:19:29 35
4660 Peter Gaffney Male 79 M45 9 DONORE HARRIERS 00:37:54 33 01:22:49 80 01:17:58 27
2857 J. Peixe Male 23 M40 6 VITRIA SPORT CLUB 00:37:57 34 01:17:56 23 01:17:55 25
4334 Patrick Moriarty Male 32 M40 8 DONORE HARRIERS 00:38:00 35 01:19:39 32 01:19:36 37
4243 Damien Ward Male 58 M45 7 00:38:02 36 01:21:27 58 01:20:01 42
5135 James Kelly Male 37 MS 16 CASTLECOMER A.C. 00:38:13 37 01:20:03 37 01:19:48 40
2489 Conor McGlynn Male 34 MS 14 00:38:13 38 01:19:47 34 01:19:40 38
3918 Brian Lenihan Male 29 M35 10 00:38:16 39 01:19:12 29 01:19:08 32
1010 Sean Mac Seoin Male 38 M45 3 METRO/ST. BRIGID'S A.C. 00:38:18 40 01:20:05 38 01:20:02 43
6784 Paddy Cassidy Male 27 M35 8 GLASLOUGH HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:18 41 01:18:48 27 01:18:46 30
8695 Philip Niland Male 28 M35 9 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:38:21 42 01:18:55 28 01:18:53 31
7837 Keith Downey Male 40 M45 4 SKERRIES A.C. 00:38:22 43 01:20:20 40 01:20:04 44
5918 Vincent Naughton Male 41 M40 10 TARA A.C. 00:38:23 44 01:20:21 41 01:20:05 46
2977 John Reilly Male 55 M40 13 00:38:25 45 01:21:15 55 01:21:09 65
6041 Iosif Guther Male 51 MS 18 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:38:26 46 01:20:45 51 01:20:30 55
1498 Derek Saville Male 256 M40 66 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:38:26 47 01:29:21 263 01:20:41 58
4751 Peter Toomey Male 67 M35 20 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:38:29 48 01:21:46 67 01:21:36 75
697 David Daly Male 69 M35 22 SKERRIES A.C. 00:38:30 49 01:22:00 69 01:21:44 76
4589 Derek Griffin Male 74 M35 24 00:38:32 50 01:22:22 74 01:20:13 48
3570 Paul O'Connor Male 43 M35 12 00:38:36 51 01:20:30 43 01:20:22 52
2186 Darragh Byrne Male 39 M40 9 BMS 00:38:36 52 01:20:19 39 01:19:59 41
2304 Mick Boyle Male 42 M45 5 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:40 53 01:20:26 42 01:20:19 51
8871 Damien Kennedy Male 54 M35 17 SLIGO A.C. 00:38:44 54 01:20:57 54 01:20:54 61
8635 Eoin Woolley Male 60 M35 18 BORRISOKANE A.C. 00:38:50 55 01:21:28 60 01:21:22 71
4071 Conor Delaney Male 83 M40 23 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:51 56 01:22:55 84 01:22:36 96
405 Matt McGuinness Male 71 M35 23 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:51 57 01:22:07 71 01:21:48 77
5473 James Quinlan Male 81 MS 22 ALDERSHOT FARNBOROUGH & DISTRI 00:38:53 58 01:22:51 82 01:22:12 85
4630 Aidan Brennan Male 53 M50 1 00:38:54 59 01:20:56 53 01:20:52 60