2017 Tunnel 10K

2035 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
2009 Ian Lawton Male 1 MOPEN 1 MERSEY-TRI 00:33:30 1 00:33:29 1
2146 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:36:49 8 00:36:48 8
1933 Phillipa Williams Female 2 FOPEN 1 BRISTOL UNIVERSITY CROSS COUNT 00:38:24 11 00:38:22 13
1770 Jamie Mackie Male 11 M40+ 1 00:38:27 13 00:38:20 12
5 Carmel Triggs Female 3 F35+ 1 00:39:39 18 00:39:38 21
2118 Brian Currie Male 22 M50+ 1 00:40:18 25 00:40:17 25
2287 Steve Spencer Male 35 M45+ 1 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:41:37 38 00:41:15 40
1164 Stephen Brown Male 42 M55+ 1 ISLE OF MAN VETERAN AC 00:42:30 46 00:42:17 50
227 Paul Adkins Male 51 M60+ 1 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:42:59 55 00:42:49 61
232 Gary Cash Male 56 M65+ 1 WIRRAL VIKINGS TRC 00:43:14 60 00:43:03 65
2339 Christopher Slavin Male 95 M70+ 1 00:45:16 100 00:45:03 123
139 Tracey Barlow Female 6 F45+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:47:43 173 00:47:40 227
1470 Deb Rothwell Female 8 F50+ 1 00:48:14 190 00:47:48 235
1616 Julie Brownbill Female 43 F55+ 1 MERSEY-TRI 00:54:49 549 00:52:38 530
231 Sue Cash Female 185 F65+ 1 WIRRAL VIKINGS TRC 01:01:03 970 00:58:32 982
277 Wendy Torevell Female 282 F60+ 1 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:04:39 1204 01:02:31 1260
312 Dan Morgan Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:34:54 2 00:34:51 2
1746 David Vernon Male 15 M40+ 2 00:39:34 17 00:39:31 18
2151 Iain Davies-Moore Male 37 M45+ 2 00:41:42 40 00:40:45 33
1405 Fiona Cook Female 4 FOPEN 2 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:42:25 44 00:42:17 51
1265 Matt Helme Male 52 M55+ 2 LIVERPOOL RC 00:43:06 56 00:42:38 56
839 Ian Emmett Male 66 M50+ 2 TAEKWONDO KERPEN 00:43:42 70 00:43:30 78
1856 Sarah Black-Smith Female 5 F35+ 2 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:44:41 89 00:44:14 94
1119 Stephen O'neill Male 104 M65+ 2 00:45:35 109 00:45:28 131
631 Robert Nixon Male 196 M60+ 2 ROYTON RR 00:48:36 204 00:48:02 244
1002 Vikki Murphy Female 14 F45+ 2 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:50:15 286 00:48:06 247
1137 Susan Reynolds Female 15 F40+ 2 WALLASEY AC 00:50:26 298 00:50:14 383
1977 Mandy Green Female 21 F50+ 2 00:52:39 415 00:51:36 468
2218 Fran Reilly Female 66 F55+ 2 00:56:34 646 00:56:07 777
2055 Paul Rylance Male 764 M70+ 2 01:00:34 926 00:57:28 892
1650 Dorothy Fairhurst Female 299 F65+ 2 01:05:22 1242 01:04:57 1418
228 Christine Adkins Female 325 F60+ 2 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:06:06 1283 01:03:18 1302
620 Ciaran Gavin Male 3 MOPEN 3 WEST 4 HARRIERS 00:36:10 3 00:36:08 3
2383 John Courtney Male 17 M40+ 3 00:39:46 20 00:39:38 20
1088 Colin Dickman Male 47 M45+ 3 00:42:44 51 00:42:31 53
2184 Peter Carpenter Male 62 M55+ 3 00:43:32 66 00:43:15 74
2227 Phil Bird Male 84 M50+ 3 WALLASEY AC 00:44:39 88 00:44:18 97
2195 Grace Bird Female 7 FOPEN 3 WALLASEY AC 00:47:56 181 00:46:32 177
2340 Ian King Male 212 M60+ 3 LIVERPOOL RC 00:48:55 220 00:47:36 223
1788 Robert Aldcroft Male 229 M65+ 3 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:49:16 238 00:49:06 309
1857 Joanne Garzoni Female 10 F35+ 3 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:49:32 245 00:49:05 306
1121 Angela Letman Female 18 F45+ 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:51:43 367 00:51:08 438
1685 Andrea Jenkins Female 19 F40+ 3 00:52:07 390 00:51:29 460
956 Julie Smith Female 38 F50+ 3 00:54:35 533 00:52:23 511
368 Dorothy Carter Female 83 F55+ 3 00:57:22 697 00:54:35 668
1179 Phil Humphreys Male 922 M70+ 3 01:04:35 1199 01:02:28 1255
1821 Norma Morton Female 336 F60+ 3 01:06:30 1309 01:04:49 1408
1144 Marie Caveen Female 434 F65+ 3 KIRKBY STORMERS 01:09:54 1499 01:07:00 1505
107 Julian Ayres Male 4 MOPEN 4 TRISMART 00:36:36 4 00:36:35 4
1908 Patrick Mccormick Male 21 M40+ 4 00:40:03 24 00:39:55 24
1233 Robert Cichocki Male 78 M45+ 4 WIRRAL AC 00:44:24 82 00:43:26 76
708 Clive Beasor Male 88 M55+ 4 00:44:55 93 00:44:51 118
1373 Andrew Yates Male 97 M50+ 4 00:45:19 102 00:44:37 111
1913 John Mashford Male 228 M60+ 4 00:49:12 236 00:48:01 242
1937 Gemma Saunders Female 9 FOPEN 4 00:49:15 237 00:48:32 273
1786 Kristina Kordiak Female 16 F35+ 4 00:50:28 302 00:49:16 318
2071 Joanne Beahan Female 22 F45+ 4 00:52:46 427 00:52:29 521
2 Graham Howell Male 460 M65+ 4 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:53:57 492 00:53:47 615
311 Lisa Dennis Female 46 F40+ 4 00:55:10 563 00:54:31 662
1708 Julie Fairclough Female 52 F50+ 4 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:55:50 594 00:53:41 602
904 Carolyn Bott Female 102 F55+ 4 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:58:22 765 00:57:46 910
1372 Maureen Edwards Female 350 F60+ 4 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:06:59 1343 01:04:32 1386
1180 Joseph Gow Male 1058 M70+ 4 01:09:40 1483 01:07:32 1545
1826 Susan Lawton Female 616 F65+ 4 01:19:01 1808 01:15:09 1810
1358 Jay Walker Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:36:42 5 00:36:40 6
1964 Steven Carleton Male 30 M40+ 5 00:41:00 33 00:40:57 35
908 Ian Kirby Male 79 M45+ 5 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:44:33 83 00:44:20 98
1525 Alan Spencer Male 92 M55+ 5 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:45:08 97 00:44:59 122
725 John Leaver Male 109 M50+ 5 00:45:42 114 00:45:30 133
2333 Tony Green Male 235 M60+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:49:29 244 00:49:00 298
1153 Laura Hennahane Female 11 FOPEN 5 00:49:40 253 00:49:30 339
85 Bethan Wyn Roberts Female 23 F45+ 5 00:53:01 438 00:52:31 524
1720 Susan Hatton Female 24 F35+ 5 00:53:02 440 00:49:41 351
2261 Christy Miles Female 47 F40+ 5 00:55:16 568 00:53:41 601
2182 Manuela Godden Female 65 F50+ 5 00:56:33 644 00:53:22 584
2110 Ian Hayhoe Male 614 M65+ 5 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:57:20 696 00:55:25 727
2027 Anna Louise Riley Female 129 F55+ 5 00:59:25 848 00:55:09 707
885 Alexandra Thompson Female 419 F60+ 5 01:09:19 1464 01:07:55 1560
263 Ronald Thornton Male 1086 M70+ 5 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:10:52 1540 01:08:58 1598
130 Sandra Burrows Female 630 F65+ 5 01:19:16 1829 01:18:51 1905
2402 Billy Starling Male 6 MOPEN 6 MERCIA FELL RC 00:36:43 6 00:36:43 7
2285 Andrew Berry Male 57 M40+ 6 00:43:16 61 00:43:08 70
1100 Lee Hambly Male 86 M45+ 6 00:44:53 91 00:44:35 108
2109 Ian Mcneill Male 99 M55+ 6 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:45:26 104 00:45:22 127
949 Eddie Carden Male 112 M50+ 6 00:45:46 117 00:45:41 142
738 Adina Tomlinson Female 12 FOPEN 6 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:50:00 269 00:49:00 297
1505 Runner Number 1505 Male 333 M60+ 6 00:51:29 350 00:51:10 440
922 Joey Gamble Female 26 F35+ 6 00:53:26 458 00:52:43 536
1549 Jan Watts Female 30 F45+ 6 INJANITY 00:53:54 486 00:51:41 478
1415 Lynne Doyle Female 51 F40+ 6 00:55:49 593 00:55:03 702
1393 Jackie Jones Female 67 F50+ 6 LIVERPOOL RC 00:56:37 648 00:56:07 778
2223 Michael Sharkey Male 643 M65+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:57:58 737 00:55:12 714
1257 Elaine Charles Female 172 F55+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:47 945 00:57:44 907
249 Linda Braham Female 466 F60+ 6 AIRECENTRE PACERS RC 01:11:15 1556 01:06:30 1481
1897 Ronnie Jones Male 1094 M70+ 6 01:11:22 1563 01:09:29 1619
323 Gregory Beck Male 7 MOPEN 7 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:36:46 7 00:36:38 5
2248 Martin Gardiner Male 67 M40+ 7 DALLAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION 00:43:46 71 00:43:38 81
123 Jason Pierce Male 89 M45+ 7 LIVERPOOL RC 00:44:55 94 00:44:43 115
43 Andy Jones Male 129 M55+ 7 00:46:32 134 00:46:16 164
2233 David Seddon Male 137 M50+ 7 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:46:48 142 00:46:20 170