2017 Tunnel 10K

2035 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1 Bex Fieldmouse Female 354 F35+ 59 BADGERS 01:07:05 1353 01:01:57 1220
2 Graham Howell Male 460 M65+ 4 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:53:57 492 00:53:47 615
3 John Cain Male 540 MOPEN 298 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:55:44 589 00:55:42 742
4 Jack Atkins Male 31 MOPEN 25 LIVERPOOL RC 00:41:16 34 00:41:15 39
5 Carmel Triggs Female 3 F35+ 1 00:39:39 18 00:39:38 21
6 Andrew Harrold Male 36 MOPEN 29 00:41:40 39 00:41:38 41
8 Jenny Barrow Female 635 F45+ 108 01:19:29 1836 01:14:40 1789
10 Tony Holmes Male 163 M55+ 9 LIVERPOOL RC 00:47:36 168 00:47:07 204
11 Erica Dillon Female 676 F35+ 114 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:21:25 1900 01:18:46 1903
12 Kate Owen Female 353 F35+ 58 01:07:03 1350 01:02:53 1276
13 Matt Owen Male 509 M40+ 71 00:54:55 553 00:54:52 689
15 Robbie Miller Male 716 MOPEN 389 00:59:19 841 00:58:17 955
18 Richard Costain Male 46 MOPEN 37 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:39 50 00:42:33 55
19 Chris Burton Male 823 MOPEN 442 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:02:13 1032 00:59:27 1056
21 Jess Mckinlay Female 93 FOPEN 41 WALLASEY AC 00:57:56 734 00:57:19 878
22 Dave Mckinlay Male 72 MOPEN 55 WALLASEY AC 00:44:02 76 00:43:50 88
23 Heather Mosley Female 375 F45+ 69 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:07:50 1391 01:06:10 1457
25 Debbie Hunter Female 672 F40+ 95 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:21:13 1896 01:19:22 1914
26 Andrew Stefaniak Male 174 M50+ 11 00:47:55 180 00:46:04 155
27 Sue Roberts Female 407 F50+ 35 01:08:59 1445 01:06:38 1487
28 Joanne Whitfield Female 268 F40+ 35 01:04:21 1182 01:02:00 1222
29 Geoffrey Merritt Male 1104 M55+ 78 01:11:53 1586 01:06:45 1494
30 Tom Stewart Male 245 MOPEN 146 00:49:45 256 00:49:21 324
31 Paul Mcglashan Male 971 M50+ 103 01:06:24 1303 01:04:36 1392
34 Peter Brooks Male 63 MOPEN 48 00:43:33 67 00:41:46 42
35 Jay Gaston Male 1082 M40+ 147 01:10:31 1531 01:05:01 1419
38 Dave Rickart Male 1090 M50+ 119 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:11:12 1553 01:06:17 1464
39 Richie Deane Male 1244 M45+ 173 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:24:37 1948 01:20:19 1931
40 Tim Jenkins Male 876 M45+ 116 01:03:16 1112 01:00:49 1151
42 Rosie Bastow Female 446 F35+ 74 01:10:22 1523 01:07:48 1555
43 Andy Jones Male 129 M55+ 7 00:46:32 134 00:46:16 164
44 Lesley-Anne Cucksey Female 480 F55+ 20 01:11:50 1582 01:07:17 1532
45 Natasha Aylott Female 390 F35+ 63 01:08:21 1413 01:06:56 1502
46 Helen Davies Female 198 F50+ 22 01:01:34 996 00:58:23 965
47 Carole Aitken Female 586 F45+ 99 01:16:52 1752 01:16:13 1852
48 Jared Aitken Male 1167 M45+ 159 01:16:52 1753 01:16:13 1850
50 Alex Karolemeas Male 377 MOPEN 220 00:52:14 397 00:47:54 239
51 Andrew Connah Male 253 MOPEN 149 00:49:54 264 00:45:34 136
52 David Daly Male 40 MOPEN 32 KIRKBY MILERS 00:42:16 43 00:42:14 47
53 Ian Body Male 772 M50+ 78 01:00:40 938 00:57:32 895
54 Michael Roberts Male 1071 M50+ 116 01:10:09 1512 01:07:01 1508
56 Neil Campbell Male 275 M55+ 14 LINCOLN WELLINGTON AC 00:50:17 289 00:49:48 363
57 Garry Aylott Male 917 MOPEN 486 01:04:23 1187 01:02:57 1285
58 Thomas Crawford Male 737 MOPEN 400 00:59:44 882 00:55:01 700
64 Sarah Rogan Female 62 F35+ 13 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:27 637 00:54:28 659
65 Jakki Webb Female 622 F40+ 81 01:19:11 1816 01:13:43 1751
67 Richard Fluskey Male 573 M40+ 79 00:56:26 634 00:53:32 595
68 Joanne Davies Female 525 F35+ 89 01:13:35 1663 01:09:10 1604
69 Adele Gold Female 99 F40+ 13 KIRKBY MILERS 00:58:16 758 00:54:55 693
70 Suzie Walmsley Female 386 F50+ 34 01:08:07 1406 01:06:24 1474
71 Tamsin Hastings Female 494 FOPEN 185 01:12:18 1613 01:12:06 1710
74 Choi Scales Female 541 F35+ 92 01:14:37 1687 01:11:38 1696
75 Michael Long Male 14 MOPEN 13 00:39:31 16 00:39:25 17
79 Steven Wicksted Male 271 MOPEN 160 00:50:15 284 00:49:53 369
82 Gary Gates Male 150 M45+ 16 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:47:12 155 00:45:40 141
83 Gill Gates Female 250 F45+ 49 01:03:51 1143 01:02:20 1241
84 Rob Hunter Male 504 M45+ 69 00:54:44 543 00:54:26 655
85 Bethan Wyn Roberts Female 23 F45+ 5 00:53:01 438 00:52:31 524
86 Leoni Eichelsheim Female 122 FOPEN 51 00:59:07 827 00:56:37 820
88 Andrea Grant Female 306 F40+ 42 01:05:33 1252 01:02:03 1224
89 Andrew Hayes Male 833 MOPEN 448 01:02:27 1052 00:58:57 1016
90 Ray Miller Male 1076 M60+ 28 BIRMINGHAM SWIFTS 01:10:15 1518 01:07:12 1525
91 Rebecca Shipley Female 621 FOPEN 237 01:19:10 1815 01:17:24 1883
92 Philomena Shotton Female 416 F55+ 18 KIRKBY STORMERS 01:09:17 1461 01:06:24 1475
93 Lisa Walker Female 642 F40+ 86 01:19:40 1844 01:14:12 1772
94 Andrew Bennicke Male 143 M45+ 15 00:46:58 148 00:45:12 125
95 Daniel Hickson Male 704 M40+ 98 00:59:05 825 00:56:28 806
96 John Evans Male 77 MOPEN 58 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:17 81 00:44:15 95
99 Andy White Male 514 M50+ 46 00:55:06 559 00:52:17 503
100 Michael Evennett Male 91 MOPEN 66 UKRUNCHAT 00:45:01 96 00:43:33 79
102 Luke Mcgreary Male 61 MOPEN 47 00:43:32 65 00:42:32 54
104 Leah Iskander Female 368 FOPEN 139 01:07:21 1376 01:04:19 1371
105 Andrew Smith Male 727 M50+ 74 00:59:34 864 00:58:56 1014
106 Julie Smith Female 148 F50+ 17 00:59:50 887 00:59:12 1034
107 Julian Ayres Male 4 MOPEN 4 TRISMART 00:36:36 4 00:36:35 4
108 Sarah Morgan Female 53 F35+ 11 TRISMART 00:55:51 595 00:55:08 705
109 Kim Moss Female 267 F35+ 43 LIVERPOOL RC 01:04:20 1180 01:00:30 1126
110 Karen Charters Female 313 F45+ 59 01:05:46 1264 01:01:36 1200
113 Lindsay Peppin-Hughes Female 181 F35+ 31 01:01:00 962 00:57:59 926
120 Ben Darby Male 82 MOPEN 61 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:44:34 86 00:44:24 102
121 Marcus Darby Male 752 M40+ 104 01:00:12 903 00:56:43 830
122 Jo Cousins Female 754 F35+ 127 01:34:15 2016 01:29:46 2013
123 Jason Pierce Male 89 M45+ 7 LIVERPOOL RC 00:44:55 94 00:44:43 115
125 Roy Bethel Male 648 M55+ 40 00:58:01 743 00:56:52 844
126 Alex Everitt Female 191 F45+ 32 01:01:19 982 01:01:05 1166
127 Steve Challinor Male 808 M50+ 86 01:01:44 1009 01:01:30 1192
128 Michael O'grady Male 991 MOPEN 521 01:06:55 1339 01:04:18 1370
129 Victoria Chalkley-Roberts Female 687 F35+ 117 01:22:42 1914 01:22:19 1961
130 Sandra Burrows Female 630 F65+ 5 01:19:16 1829 01:18:51 1905
131 Kate Thorn Female 145 F50+ 16 00:59:44 881 00:54:37 671
132 Michael Flannery Male 511 MOPEN 284 00:54:57 555 00:54:34 666
133 Rebecca Walker Female 321 F35+ 54 01:06:00 1278 01:01:17 1177
134 Sam Corkill Male 408 MOPEN 234 00:52:50 430 00:48:37 277
135 Phil Raymond Male 482 MOPEN 269 00:54:21 515 00:52:54 554
136 Rebecca Britten Female 444 F40+ 59 01:10:19 1520 01:10:00 1636
139 Tracey Barlow Female 6 F45+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:47:43 173 00:47:40 227
140 Matthew Fairclough Male 738 M45+ 96 00:59:47 883 00:57:31 894
141 Robin Bush Male 121 M45+ 11 00:46:17 126 00:46:00 152
144 Jessica Atherton Female 497 FOPEN 187 01:12:24 1616 01:11:52 1703
145 Charlotte Atherton Female 526 FOPEN 197 01:13:37 1664 01:13:05 1737