2017 Tunnel 10K

2035 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1008 Eli Abbott Female 726 F45+ 117 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:28:43 1979 01:23:42 1971
1304 Grzegorz Adamczewski Male 93 M45+ 8 00:45:10 98 00:44:12 93
227 Paul Adkins Male 51 M60+ 1 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:42:59 55 00:42:49 61
228 Christine Adkins Female 325 F60+ 2 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:06:06 1283 01:03:18 1302
201 Peter Adlard Male 111 M40+ 10 WIRRAL VIKINGS TRC 00:45:46 116 00:45:34 137
1315 Tony Afflick Male 742 M45+ 98 00:59:53 890 00:57:37 900
1619 John Agnew Male 26 MOPEN 21 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:40:35 29 00:40:33 31
2317 Sharon Ainscough Female 538 F45+ 91 01:14:27 1683 01:09:48 1627
1830 Sharron Ainslie Female 238 F45+ 44 01:03:18 1115 01:02:57 1283
1059 Stuart Aird Male 128 MOPEN 89 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:46:31 133 00:44:53 120
47 Carole Aitken Female 586 F45+ 99 01:16:52 1752 01:16:13 1852
48 Jared Aitken Male 1167 M45+ 159 01:16:52 1753 01:16:13 1850
1207 Sarmid Al-Kamil Male 391 M50+ 28 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:52:31 411 00:50:18 387
1819 Mohsin Alam Male 1041 MOPEN 542 01:09:03 1450 01:06:10 1454
1788 Robert Aldcroft Male 229 M65+ 3 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:49:16 238 00:49:06 309
785 Scott Aldridge Male 115 MOPEN 78 00:46:00 120 00:45:49 147
866 Abir Ali Male 439 M40+ 61 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:36 465 00:52:26 516
307 Dee Allen Male 336 M45+ 43 00:51:31 353 00:46:39 185
2222 Tracie Allen Female 542 F45+ 93 01:14:43 1689 01:11:42 1699
1859 Charlotte Allen Female 640 FOPEN 243 01:19:40 1842 01:16:18 1859
1858 Sheila Allen Female 641 F50+ 61 01:19:40 1843 01:16:18 1858
1980 Karl Allerton Male 877 M45+ 117 HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:03:18 1114 01:02:57 1284
268 Cheryl Allibone Female 140 F45+ 24 STAMFORD STRIDERS 00:59:39 871 00:59:08 1026
496 Bret Allibone Male 732 M45+ 93 00:59:40 874 00:59:08 1027
1060 David Allman Male 1156 M45+ 156 01:15:10 1705 01:11:20 1675
2389 Chris Allwood Male 1053 M55+ 72 01:09:36 1478 01:05:32 1432
1906 John Ambrose Male 865 M55+ 56 01:03:03 1096 00:58:50 1002
1905 Holly Ambrose Female 310 FOPEN 111 01:05:40 1258 01:01:27 1185
1780 Andrew Amos Male 1085 MOPEN 558 KIRKBY MILERS 01:10:47 1539 01:07:16 1530
1948 Betsey Anderson Female 482 FOPEN 180 LIVERPOOL RC 01:11:52 1585 01:08:00 1562
1536 Val Anderton Female 674 F45+ 110 01:21:22 1898 01:16:03 1842
1615 Anthony Anthony Male 48 MOPEN 38 00:42:45 52 00:42:39 59
1784 Ian Anzani Male 660 MOPEN 361 00:58:17 759 00:56:39 822
2173 Eliza Arif Female 370 FOPEN 140 01:07:30 1381 01:02:37 1267
1743 Ross Armstrong Male 39 MOPEN 31 00:42:13 42 00:42:09 45
530 James Ashbee Male 1056 MOPEN 549 01:09:39 1481 01:04:22 1372
1831 Rob Ashcroft Male 518 M40+ 74 BUCKLEY RC 00:55:11 564 00:53:42 607
1915 Stephen Ashdown Male 1207 M50+ 133 PREFER NOT TO SAY 01:20:03 1859 01:14:12 1773
1545 Stu Ashton Male 73 M40+ 8 00:44:06 77 00:44:03 90
1700 Emily Ashworth Female 359 FOPEN 133 01:07:13 1362 01:04:32 1387
1733 Ian Ashworth Male 1034 MOPEN 539 01:08:42 1431 01:06:14 1461
326 Katherine Ashworth Female 540 F45+ 92 01:14:34 1685 01:10:00 1634
1097 David Ashworth Male 1168 M60+ 33 01:16:57 1756 01:15:07 1808
1485 Trevor Astell Male 186 M55+ 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:48:19 194 00:48:09 249
589 Adam Aston Male 535 MOPEN 294 00:55:35 583 00:50:49 418
2089 Mark Atherton Male 480 M45+ 63 00:54:19 513 00:52:32 525
144 Jessica Atherton Female 497 FOPEN 187 01:12:24 1616 01:11:52 1703
145 Charlotte Atherton Female 526 FOPEN 197 01:13:37 1664 01:13:05 1737
1333 Catherine Atherton Female 667 F35+ 111 01:20:53 1890 01:15:48 1834
4 Jack Atkins Male 31 MOPEN 25 LIVERPOOL RC 00:41:16 34 00:41:15 39
1753 Andrew Atkinson Male 983 MOPEN 517 ROCK FERRY 01:06:49 1330 01:05:35 1434
386 Kevin Axon Male 280 MOPEN 164 00:50:21 294 00:48:29 269
57 Garry Aylott Male 917 MOPEN 486 01:04:23 1187 01:02:57 1285
45 Natasha Aylott Female 390 F35+ 63 01:08:21 1413 01:06:56 1502
107 Julian Ayres Male 4 MOPEN 4 TRISMART 00:36:36 4 00:36:35 4
451 Tom Badrock Male 313 MOPEN 180 00:50:58 330 00:49:20 323
659 Dan Badrock Male 328 MOPEN 193 00:51:22 345 00:49:44 355
666 Andrew Bagshaw Male 606 M45+ 78 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:57:08 687 00:51:45 479
383 Adam Bailey Male 586 MOPEN 326 00:56:48 659 00:54:53 692
2018 Sean Bailey Male 986 MOPEN 519 01:06:50 1334 01:02:22 1245
1959 Kevin Bailey Male 1141 MOPEN 581 01:14:01 1671 01:12:44 1728
1423 Christine Bailey Female 554 F45+ 95 01:15:34 1714 01:12:04 1709
871 Tom Baines Male 399 MOPEN 229 00:52:43 420 00:50:17 386
1381 Alex Baker Male 214 MOPEN 132 00:48:57 222 00:48:31 271
838 Laura Baker Female 456 FOPEN 168 01:10:58 1543 01:09:48 1628
1502 Georgie Baker Female 501 F35+ 84 01:12:37 1623 01:11:46 1700
2290 Eleanor-Ruth Ball Female 142 F35+ 26 00:59:39 873 00:58:25 968
258 Claire Bamber Female 666 F35+ 110 01:20:53 1889 01:15:48 1833
1738 Ian Banks Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1867 Nikishia Baptista-Small Female 571 F35+ 98 01:16:12 1735 01:14:28 1779
1350 Sylwia Barczynska Female 301 F35+ 50 KIRKBY MILERS 01:05:25 1244 01:03:01 1289
1126 Peter Barham Male 395 M45+ 53 WALLASEY AC 00:52:39 416 00:50:50 419
1764 Stephen Barker Male 688 M40+ 95 00:58:44 800 00:57:26 890
594 Samantha Barker Female 365 FOPEN 136 01:07:20 1372 01:06:18 1468
139 Tracey Barlow Female 6 F45+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:47:43 173 00:47:40 227
2379 Eleanor Barlow Female 202 FOPEN 78 01:01:44 1010 00:56:53 847
2427 Eleanor Barlow Female 341 FOPEN 123 01:06:40 1317 01:04:15 1367
1084 James Barnes Male 988 MOPEN 520 01:06:52 1336 01:02:26 1252
2292 Christopher Barr Male 1030 M50+ 111 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 01:08:35 1423 01:05:50 1444
1408 Paul Barrett Male 601 M40+ 84 00:56:57 679 00:54:32 664
257 Teresa Barrett Female 668 F35+ 112 01:20:53 1891 01:15:45 1832
199 David Barrow Male 758 M60+ 15 KIRKBY MILERS 01:00:30 918 00:58:39 987
8 Jenny Barrow Female 635 F45+ 108 01:19:29 1836 01:14:40 1789
2264 Nick Bartlett Male 907 M40+ 122 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:04:10 1168 01:00:14 1107
2121 Paul Barton Male 639 M40+ 88 LIVERPOOL RC 00:57:55 731 00:52:51 544
1478 Gary Barton Male 696 MOPEN 381 00:58:51 810 00:53:33 596
42 Rosie Bastow Female 446 F35+ 74 01:10:22 1523 01:07:48 1555
565 Angela Bates Female 696 F55+ 31 KIRKBY MILERS 01:23:54 1937 01:20:22 1932
1598 Michael Battersby Male 978 MOPEN 516 01:06:42 1320 01:04:24 1378
1556 James Battersby Male 979 M45+ 130 01:06:44 1323 01:02:35 1264
1600 Susan Battersby Female 430 F35+ 70 01:09:49 1491 01:07:32 1544
296 Yvonne Battersby Female 484 F35+ 81 01:11:56 1591 01:10:57 1662
1557 Steph Battersby Female 727 F40+ 103 01:28:44 1980 01:23:05 1963
1206 David Bayliss Male 381 MOPEN 222 RED ROSE RRC 00:52:18 401 00:49:02 302
448 Ben Bayman Male 652 MOPEN 356 00:58:03 748 00:54:36 669
2165 Vaughn Baynes Male 360 MOPEN 211 00:51:51 378 00:49:48 362
1045 Jordan Beacall Male 194 MOPEN 122 00:48:33 202 00:47:39 226
2072 Steven Beahan Male 234 M45+ 27 00:49:28 243 00:49:10 313
2071 Joanne Beahan Female 22 F45+ 4 00:52:46 427 00:52:29 521
341 Andrew Beaman Male 1179 MOPEN 599 01:17:28 1774 01:14:45 1792