2017 Petzl Night Trail Wales Relay Race

75 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Number of laps Fastest lap no. Fastest lap time Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1043 Team MEIBION GLYNDWR Male 1 M-RELAY 1 13 1 00:12:42 03:01:38 1
1067 Team THNH - WYDDFA Male 2 M-RELAY 2 13 3 00:13:04 03:04:30 2
1006 Team ACADEMI COED Y BRENIN Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 12 1 00:13:55 03:07:27 3
1022 Team EVOLUTION BIKES Mixed 2 MX-RELAY 2 12 2 00:13:50 03:09:56 4
1028 Team FREEDOM RUNNERS Mixed 3 MX-RELAY 3 12 1 00:13:33 03:13:09 5
1062 Team THE ANIMAL FEEDERS Male 3 M-RELAY 3 12 2 00:14:24 03:13:22 6
1041 Team MALDWYN HARRIERS OLDSTERS Male 4 M-RELAY 4 12 1 00:14:45 03:15:58 7
1019 Team DVT RUNCLUB Male 5 M-RELAY 5 12 1 00:14:46 03:18:30 8
1055 Team SCRAMBLED LEGS Mixed 4 MX-RELAY 4 12 1 00:14:17 03:19:11 9
1021 Team E.G.P Male 6 M-RELAY 6 11 4 00:14:41 03:01:31 10
1049 Team OUTFIT NINJAS Mixed 5 MX-RELAY 5 11 1 00:14:58 03:02:31 11
1014 Team CARDURO Male 7 M-RELAY 7 11 1 00:13:03 03:04:00 12
1016 Team COLINS CARERS Male 8 M-RELAY 8 11 1 00:14:18 03:04:46 13
1044 Team MONTY MUSKERS Male 9 M-RELAY 9 11 1 00:14:28 03:05:15 14
1071 Team TRI GWR DOETH Male 10 M-RELAY 10 11 1 00:15:23 03:06:28 15
1076 Team Y TRI GAFR Male 11 M-RELAY 11 11 3 00:14:50 03:07:27 16
1069 Team TNH EILIO Female 1 F-RELAY 1 11 1 00:15:47 03:09:02 17
1074 Team WALTS HARRIERS Male 12 M-RELAY 12 11 2 00:13:58 03:09:45 18
1004 Team 3RD TIME LUCKY Male 13 M-RELAY 13 11 1 00:15:49 03:10:08 19
1073 Team UNFIT BROTHER ACT Male 14 M-RELAY 14 11 3 00:17:00 03:14:06 20
1042 Team MEAT MANE Male 15 M-RELAY 15 11 1 00:15:55 03:14:34 21
1059 Team SUMITEERS Mixed 6 MX-RELAY 6 11 1 00:14:44 03:18:31 22
1012 Team CAFFI COLWYN TRIO Mixed 7 MX-RELAY 7 10 2 00:15:22 03:00:43 23
1023 Team FAT BOY SLIM GIRLS Mixed 8 MX-RELAY 8 10 1 00:16:31 03:03:27 24
1002 Team 1 FAST 2 FURIOUS Mixed 9 MX-RELAY 9 10 1 00:16:24 03:03:50 25
1015 Team CARDURO 2 Mixed 10 MX-RELAY 10 10 1 00:15:29 03:04:00 26
1007 Team ANN OBEITHIOL Male 16 M-RELAY 16 10 2 00:16:20 03:04:20 27
1039 Team MALDWYN DRAGONS Male 17 M-RELAY 17 10 1 00:17:21 03:06:24 28
1025 Team FELINHELI & DISTRICT 2 Mixed 11 MX-RELAY 11 10 2 00:16:26 03:06:57 29
1070 Team TNH ELIDIR Female 2 F-RELAY 2 10 3 00:17:13 03:09:00 30
1017 Team CRAWLING TO THE BAR Male 18 M-RELAY 18 10 1 00:16:12 03:13:01 31
1033 Team HILLMAN Mixed 12 MX-RELAY 12 10 1 00:14:47 03:13:21 32
1034 Team IAN BEALES BOYS Male 19 M-RELAY 19 10 2 00:18:13 03:18:20 33
1003 Team 2 BEAUTIES AND THE BEAST Mixed 13 MX-RELAY 13 10 3 00:18:32 03:19:39 34
1001 Team #ALWAYSOUT Mixed 14 MX-RELAY 14 9 1 00:16:09 02:49:37 35
1066 Team THEN THERE WERE TRI Mixed 15 MX-RELAY 15 9 1 00:18:20 03:03:15 36
1030 Team HARRIETS Female 3 F-RELAY 3 9 1 00:17:25 03:03:25 37
1057 Team SILENCE IS GOLDEN DUCT TA Mixed 16 MX-RELAY 16 9 1 00:17:21 03:04:36 38
1024 Team FELINHELI & DISTRICT 1 Mixed 17 MX-RELAY 17 9 1 00:14:15 03:06:49 39
1065 Team THE GREAT PRETENDERS Mixed 18 MX-RELAY 18 9 1 00:18:00 03:07:03 40
1035 Team JAC ANDREA MEHDI Female 4 F-RELAY 4 9 1 00:18:41 03:07:46 41
1031 Team HEBOG 2.0 Male 20 M-RELAY 20 9 5 00:16:56 03:07:51 42
1013 Team CARDI DIVERS Male 21 M-RELAY 21 9 3 00:18:59 03:08:22 43
1010 Team BRYN HAFOD BACH Mixed 19 MX-RELAY 19 9 1 00:17:27 03:09:13 44
1036 Team JAKES GANG Mixed 20 MX-RELAY 20 9 1 00:16:08 03:09:37 45
1075 Team WRECSAM TRI CLUB TRIO Female 5 F-RELAY 5 9 3 00:19:13 03:09:56 46
1072 Team TUESDAY CLUB Female 6 F-RELAY 6 9 1 00:19:11 03:10:39 47
1051 Team PECULIAR PENGUINS Female 7 F-RELAY 7 9 1 00:18:19 03:11:24 48
1032 Team HELPLESS HELPLESS & COPUS Mixed 21 MX-RELAY 21 9 2 00:20:03 03:12:30 49
1058 Team SMD Mixed 22 MX-RELAY 22 9 3 00:17:45 03:12:36 50
1061 Team TEIFI Mixed 23 MX-RELAY 23 9 2 00:19:35 03:12:47 51
1029 Team GLITZY DAZZLERS Female 8 F-RELAY 8 9 2 00:19:06 03:12:55 52
1060 Team TEAM GOAT Male 22 M-RELAY 22 9 1 00:18:51 03:13:36 53
1005 Team ABBERLEY PLODDERS Mixed 24 MX-RELAY 24 9 1 00:14:06 03:14:00 54
1052 Team PROSECCO PUFF GIRLS Female 9 F-RELAY 9 9 1 00:18:43 03:18:00 55
1046 Team NRW FOREST PIRATES Mixed 25 MX-RELAY 25 9 1 00:18:25 03:18:24 56
1026 Team FELINHELI & DISTRICT 3 Mixed 26 MX-RELAY 26 9 1 00:18:33 03:18:24 57
1045 Team MORE WINE LESS WHINE Mixed 27 MX-RELAY 27 9 3 00:18:21 03:18:54 58
1050 Team OUTFIT SISTER ACT Female 10 F-RELAY 10 9 1 00:20:11 03:19:22 59
1011 Team BUBBLE HEADS Female 11 F-RELAY 11 9 1 00:20:16 03:22:01 60
1008 Team BANANAS IN PYJAMAS Female 12 F-RELAY 12 9 1 00:20:44 03:23:02 61
1053 Team RANDOM CRAIC Female 13 F-RELAY 13 8 1 00:19:19 03:00:19 62
1054 Team SCARED OF THE DARK Mixed 28 MX-RELAY 28 8 1 00:20:20 03:00:30 63
1020 Team DVT RUNCLUB 1 Mixed 29 MX-RELAY 29 8 1 00:16:33 03:02:46 64
1047 Team OLD ENOUGH TO KNOW BETTER Mixed 30 MX-RELAY 30 8 1 00:20:54 03:03:19 65
1064 Team THE FRAYS Mixed 31 MX-RELAY 31 8 3 00:16:36 03:03:26 66
1009 Team BREEZE BUNNIES Female 14 F-RELAY 14 8 2 00:20:44 03:08:55 67
1018 Team DVT - WE GOT THERE IN THE Female 15 F-RELAY 15 8 2 00:20:20 03:09:35 68
1063 Team THE DOLLY DAYDREAMS Female 16 F-RELAY 16 8 1 00:21:32 03:10:35 69
1037 Team JIM JU AND NIKBOT TOO. Mixed 32 MX-RELAY 32 8 3 00:19:50 03:11:20 70
1040 Team MALDWYN HARRIER LADIES Female 17 F-RELAY 17 8 1 00:20:14 03:13:12 71
1068 Team THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM! Female 18 F-RELAY 18 8 3 00:21:37 03:14:22 72
1048 Team ONLY HERE FOR THE BEER Mixed 33 MX-RELAY 33 8 1 00:22:54 03:16:18 73
1038 Team LEGS & CO. Mixed 34 MX-RELAY 34 8 1 00:21:28 03:22:55 74
1056 Team SHELLS GANG Female 19 F-RELAY 19 7 1 00:22:09 03:00:48 75