2017 Petzl Night Trail Wales Trail Race

267 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Number of laps Fastest lap no. Fastest lap time Chip Time Chip Position Photo/Video Tweet Share
27 Harriet Maclehose Female 21 S-F40+ 6 6 1 00:20:33 02:17:16 101 Media
129 Bid Webb Female 22 R-FOPEN 7 GLITZY DAZZLERS 6 1 00:19:15 02:27:55 102 Media
245 Warren Holland Male 81 R-M40+ 21 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB MORE WINE LESS WHINE 6 1 00:18:11 02:32:28 103 Media
10 Jude Evans Female 23 S-F50+ 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 6 1 00:25:22 02:46:01 104 Media
375 Alison Perrins Female 24 R-F40+ 3 WRECSAM TRI WRECSAM TRI CLUB TRIO 6 1 00:19:26 03:09:56 105 Media
4 Nicola Burgess Female 25 S-F50+ 3 6 1 00:28:30 03:09:56 106 Media
361 Alexandra Pritchard Female 26 R-FOPEN 8 ABERYSTWYTH AC TEIFI 5 1 00:20:40 01:49:53 107 Media
161 Ellen Wakelam Female 27 R-FOPEN 9 TEIFI 5 2 00:19:23 01:52:19 108 Media
328 Lindsay Sweetman Female 28 R-FOPEN 10 FREEDOM RUNNERS FREEDOM RUNNERS 5 1 00:15:50 01:53:44 109 Media
205 Casey Childe Female 29 R-FOPEN 11 ABBERLEY PLODDERS 5 2 00:20:31 01:54:54 110 Media
122 Megan Parry Female 30 R-FOPEN 12 EVOLUTION BIKES EVOLUTION BIKES 5 1 00:17:10 01:55:01 111 Media
362 Dan George Male 82 R-MOPEN 28 MALDWYN H THE ANIMAL FEEDERS 5 1 00:17:11 01:55:29 112 Media
204 Shaan Ul-Haque Male 83 R-MOPEN 29 3RD TIME LUCKY 5 1 00:15:49 01:57:20 113 Media
349 Peter Gore-Rees Male 84 R-M50+ 9 OUTFIT OUTFIT NINJAS 5 1 00:16:50 01:57:25 114 Media
344 Darren Brown Male 85 R-M40+ 22 MONTY MUSKERS 5 1 00:16:20 01:58:05 115 Media
371 Rhodri Williams Male 86 R-MOPEN 30 ERYRI HARRIERS TRI GWR DOETH 5 1 00:16:45 01:59:08 116 Media
369 Helen Morgan Female 31 R-FOPEN 13 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH EILIO 5 1 00:17:52 01:59:53 117 Media
32 Kevin Owen Male 87 S-M40+ 10 5 1 00:22:42 02:00:43 118 Media
176 Justin Pilkington Male 88 R-M40+ 23 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB Y TRI GAFR 5 1 00:17:44 02:01:41 119 Media
273 Francis Clegg Male 89 R-M40+ 24 LEIGH HARRIERS AC UNFIT BROTHER ACT 5 1 00:16:45 02:02:05 120 Media
316 Colin Hunt Male 90 R-M60+ 3 WRECSAM TRI COLINS CARERS 5 1 00:18:32 02:02:16 121 Media
142 Sam Clemmens Male 91 R-MOPEN 31 MEAT MANE 5 1 00:17:05 02:03:20 122 Media
214 Robin Aldridge Male 92 R-MOPEN 32 CARDURO 5 1 00:19:41 02:03:25 123 Media
312 Goronwy Hughes Male 93 R-M40+ 25 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS CAFFI COLWYN TRIO 5 1 00:15:13 02:03:34 124 Media
207 Sion Owain Jones Male 94 R-M40+ 26 ANN OBEITHIOL 5 1 00:16:07 02:05:54 125 Media
374 Tim Saul Male 95 R-M40+ 27 MALDWYN H WALTS HARRIERS 5 1 00:19:40 02:06:35 126 Media
201 Robert Carr Male 96 R-M40+ 28 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB #ALWAYSOUT 5 1 00:16:10 02:08:44 127 Media
123 Carys Durie Female 32 R-FOPEN 14 CARDURO FAT BOY SLIM (GIRLS) 5 1 00:18:01 02:09:38 128 Media
202 Carl Arrowsmith Male 97 R-M40+ 29 1 FAST 2 FURIOUS 5 1 00:17:50 02:09:45 129 Media
212 Bethan Preston Female 33 R-F40+ 4 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS CAFFI COLWYN TRIO 5 1 00:19:56 02:09:48 130 Media
307 David Coyle Male 98 R-M50+ 10 ANN OBEITHIOL 5 1 00:18:34 02:10:22 131 Media
225 Lyndsay Stevenson Female 34 R-FOPEN 15 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 2 5 3 00:19:17 02:10:55 132 Media
239 Ifan Jones Male 99 R-M50+ 11 MALDWYN H MALDWYN DRAGONS 5 1 00:18:31 02:11:06 133 Media
139 David Manuel Male 100 R-M40+ 30 MALDWYN H MALDWYN DRAGONS 5 1 00:17:12 02:11:08 134 Media
370 Rhian Thomas Female 35 R-F40+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH ELIDIR 5 1 00:18:07 02:11:19 135 Media
259 Carrie Holt Female 36 R-F40+ 6 HARBOROUGH AC SUMITEERS 5 1 00:20:16 02:11:31 136 Media
223 Anna Lawson Female 37 R-FOPEN 16 CARDURO FAT BOY SLIM (GIRLS) 5 1 00:17:47 02:11:34 137 Media
170 Ruth Williams Female 38 R-FOPEN 17 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH ELIDIR 5 1 00:17:18 02:11:34 138 Media
115 Lucy Allen Female 39 R-FOPEN 18 CARDURO CARDURO 2 5 1 00:18:35 02:12:14 139 Media
315 Wynnie Reed Male 101 R-MOPEN 33 CARDURO 2 5 1 00:19:12 02:12:23 140 Media
301 Richard Amos Male 102 R-MOPEN 34 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB #ALWAYSOUT 5 1 00:17:16 02:12:24 141 Media
125 Sue-Ling Armour Female 40 R-FOPEN 19 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 2 5 1 00:18:22 02:12:35 142 Media
102 Michelle Arrowsmith Female 41 R-F40+ 7 RUNSTRONG 1 FAST 2 FURIOUS 5 1 00:19:34 02:12:36 143 Media
101 Natalie Carr Female 42 R-F40+ 8 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB #ALWAYSOUT 5 1 00:20:27 02:14:28 144 Media
234 Dafydd Bound Male 103 R-MOPEN 35 IAN BEALES BOYS 5 1 00:17:58 02:15:29 145 Media
117 Rob Pullen Male 104 R-M50+ 12 WRECSAM TRI CRAWLING TO THE BAR 5 1 00:17:55 02:15:29 146 Media
29 Paul Mccullough Male 105 S-M40+ 11 5 1 00:23:19 02:17:07 147 Media
224 Andrew Rowe Male 106 R-MOPEN 36 ERYRI HARRIERS FELINHELI & DISTRICT 1 5 1 00:14:15 02:18:18 148 Media
130 Sarah Hamer Female 43 R-FOPEN 20 MALDWYN H HARRIETS 5 1 00:17:25 02:18:40 149 Media
303 Mel Gaul Female 44 R-F40+ 9 2 BEAUTIES AND THE BEAST 5 1 00:18:18 02:18:56 150 Media
157 Chris Edgar Male 107 R-M40+ 31 SILENCE IS GOLDEN DUCT TAPE IS 5 1 00:17:21 02:19:39 151 Media
133 Jill Hillman Female 45 R-F60+ 1 MALDWYN H HILLMAN 5 1 00:21:20 02:19:45 152 Media
203 Karen Kemish Female 46 R-F50+ 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 2 BEAUTIES AND THE BEAST 5 1 00:20:20 02:19:49 153 Media
266 Nick Leeming Male 108 R-M50+ 13 THEN THERE WERE TRI 5 1 00:18:20 02:19:53 154 Media
334 Rhys Jones Male 109 R-MOPEN 37 IAN BEALES BOYS 5 1 00:18:56 02:20:24 155 Media
233 Paul Hillman Male 110 R-M60+ 4 MALDWYN H HILLMAN 5 1 00:20:41 02:20:46 156 Media
217 Christian Edwards Male 111 R-M40+ 32 WRECSAM TRI CRAWLING TO THE BAR 5 1 00:21:27 02:20:48 157 Media
346 Naomi Redman Female 47 R-FOPEN 21 ERYRI HARRIERS NRW FOREST PIRATES 5 2 00:22:40 02:21:11 158 Media
236 Jake Beeson Male 112 R-MOPEN 38 MALDWYN H JAKES GANG 5 3 00:16:08 02:22:07 159 Media
235 Mehdi El Rhadi Female 48 R-F40+ 10 JAC ANDREA MEHDI 5 1 00:18:42 02:22:35 160 Media
210 John Jones Male 113 R-M50+ 14 BRYN HAFOD BACH 5 1 00:17:27 02:22:43 161 Media
165 Mike Pollard Male 114 R-M40+ 33 THE GREAT PRETENDERS 5 1 00:18:00 02:22:46 162 Media
357 Colin Noble Male 115 R-MOPEN 39 SILENCE IS GOLDEN DUCT TAPE IS 5 1 00:17:34 02:22:54 163 Media
366 Linzi Cooper Female 49 R-F40+ 11 THEN THERE WERE TRI 5 1 00:19:30 02:22:56 164 Media
331 Dean Richardson Male 116 R-MOPEN 40 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS HEBOG 2.0 5 3 00:15:35 02:23:07 165 Media
230 Nikki Grainger Female 50 R-FOPEN 22 MALDWYN H HARRIETS 5 1 00:19:47 02:23:24 166 Media
166 Gerald Cooper Male 117 R-M50+ 15 THEN THERE WERE TRI 5 1 00:19:30 02:24:47 167 Media
330 Helen Owen Female 51 R-F40+ 12 MALDWYN H HARRIETS 5 1 00:19:53 02:25:48 168 Media
124 Madeleine Rowe Female 52 R-FOPEN 23 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 1 5 1 00:20:35 02:25:59 169 Media
160 Ash Thomas Male 118 R-MOPEN 41 TEAM GOAT 5 1 00:18:51 02:26:05 170 Media
265 Lesley Pollard Female 53 R-F40+ 13 THE GREAT PRETENDERS 5 1 00:19:53 02:26:34 171 Media
358 Caleb Cinderby Male 119 R-MOPEN 42 SMD 5 1 00:20:18 02:26:57 172 Media
135 Jacinta Macdermot Female 54 R-F50+ 2 JAC ANDREA MEHDI 5 1 00:20:53 02:27:04 173 Media
372 Heather Crump Female 55 R-FOPEN 24 ABERYSTWYTH AC TUESDAY CLUB 5 1 00:19:11 02:27:18 174 Media
332 Karen Jones Female 56 R-F40+ 14 MALDWYN H HELPLESS HELPLESS & COPUS 5 1 00:20:19 02:27:25 175 Media
310 Terrence Lord Male 120 R-MOPEN 43 BRYN HAFOD BACH 5 1 00:19:50 02:27:26 176 Media
136 Bill Groom Male 121 R-M50+ 16 JAKES GANG 5 1 00:20:49 02:27:53 177 Media
257 Lucy Edgar Female 57 R-FOPEN 25 SILENCE IS GOLDEN DUCT TAPE IS 5 1 00:23:54 02:27:58 178 Media
335 Andrea Edwards-Jones Female 58 R-F40+ 15 JAC ANDREA MEHDI 5 1 00:20:05 02:28:06 179 Media
131 Leon Hughes Male 122 R-MOPEN 44 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS HEBOG 2.0 5 1 00:21:12 02:28:12 180 Media
258 Andre Bright Male 123 R-MOPEN 45 SMD 5 1 00:17:26 02:28:28 181 Media
232 Jacqueline Leary Female 59 R-F40+ 16 MALDWYN H HELPLESS HELPLESS & COPUS 5 1 00:19:43 02:28:33 182 Media
172 Em Foot Female 60 R-FOPEN 26 TUESDAY CLUB 5 1 00:19:39 02:28:37 183 Media
329 Rachel Roberts Female 61 R-FOPEN 27 GLITZY DAZZLERS 5 1 00:18:50 02:28:45 184 Media
365 Chris Buckingham Male 124 R-MOPEN 46 THE GREAT PRETENDERS 5 3 00:21:33 02:28:52 185 Media
231 Aaron Griffiths Male 125 R-MOPEN 47 HEBOG 2.0 5 1 00:23:09 02:29:49 186 Media
152 Amber-Rose Shanahan Female 62 R-FOPEN 28 MALDWYN H PROSECCO PUFF GIRLS 5 1 00:18:43 02:29:53 187 Media
326 Adrian Salter Male 126 R-M40+ 34 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 3 5 1 00:18:34 02:30:15 188 Media
145 Matt Crossland Male 127 R-M50+ 17 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB MORE WINE LESS WHINE 5 1 00:18:32 02:30:41 189 Media
260 Brad Wells Male 128 R-MOPEN 48 TEAM GOAT 5 1 00:20:51 02:30:46 190 Media
110 Siobhan Henn Female 63 R-FOPEN 29 BRYN HAFOD BACH 5 3 00:22:22 02:31:09 191 Media
324 Juliet Clutton Female 64 R-FOPEN 30 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 1 5 1 00:23:45 02:31:15 192 Media
272 Eli Thorogood Female 65 R-FOPEN 31 TUESDAY CLUB 5 1 00:20:55 02:31:45 193 Media
336 Nicola Groom Female 66 R-F40+ 17 JAKES GANG 5 1 00:22:50 02:32:01 194 Media
158 Amy Griffith Female 67 R-FOPEN 32 SMD 5 1 00:23:08 02:32:23 195 Media
250 Susanne Smith Female 68 R-F40+ 18 OUTFIT OUTFIT SISTER ACT 5 1 00:20:11 02:32:37 196 Media
252 Cheryl Morris Female 69 R-F40+ 19 MALDWYN H PROSECCO PUFF GIRLS 5 1 00:21:10 02:32:55 197 Media
311 Charlotte Williams Female 70 R-FOPEN 33 SUMITEERS BUBBLE HEADS 5 1 00:20:17 02:33:02 198 Media
360 Ryan Desbleds Male 129 R-MOPEN 49 TEAM GOAT 5 1 00:19:54 02:33:24 199 Media
229 Mel Hinchliffe Female 71 R-F40+ 20 GLITZY DAZZLERS 5 1 00:23:28 02:34:18 200 Media