2017 Petzl Night Trail Wales Trail Race

267 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Number of laps Fastest lap no. Fastest lap time Chip Time Chip Position Photo/Video Tweet Share
350 Anne Clegg Female 72 R-FOPEN 34 OUTFIT OUTFIT SISTER ACT 5 3 00:20:59 02:34:52 201 Media
208 Sally Napthen Female 73 R-F50+ 3 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB BANANAS IN PYJAMAS 5 1 00:20:44 02:36:40 202 Media
226 Hannah Lock Female 74 R-FOPEN 35 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 3 5 1 00:20:00 02:36:43 203 Media
211 Kimberley Wells Female 75 R-FOPEN 36 SUMITEERS BUBBLE HEADS 5 1 00:22:54 02:36:45 204 Media
220 Mathew Davitt Male 130 R-MOPEN 50 DVT RUNCLUB DVT RUNCLUB 1 5 1 00:16:34 02:37:02 205 Media
308 Alison Brennan Female 76 R-F40+ 21 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB BANANAS IN PYJAMAS 5 5 00:21:12 02:37:04 206 Media
364 Esther Fray Female 77 R-F40+ 22 THE FRAYS 5 1 00:23:43 02:37:14 207 Media
150 Pauline Parsons Female 78 R-F50+ 4 OUTFIT OUTFIT SISTER ACT 5 1 00:22:10 02:37:42 208 Media
126 Kathryn Anderson Female 79 R-FOPEN 37 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 3 5 1 00:22:36 02:37:50 209 Media
352 Laura Hill Female 80 R-FOPEN 38 MALDWYN H PROSECCO PUFF GIRLS 5 1 00:22:46 02:37:53 210 Media
111 Sarah Wells Female 81 R-F40+ 23 SUMITEERS BUBBLE HEADS 5 1 00:20:34 02:38:21 211 Media
254 Colin Martin Male 131 R-MOPEN 51 SCARED OF THE DARK 5 1 00:20:21 02:38:25 212 Media
264 Cara Fray Female 82 R-FOPEN 39 THE FRAYS 5 1 00:22:43 02:39:26 213 Media
154 Heather Martin Female 83 R-FOPEN 40 SCARED OF THE DARK 5 5 00:21:57 02:39:52 214 Media
108 Karen Smith Female 84 R-F40+ 24 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB BANANAS IN PYJAMAS 5 1 00:22:50 02:40:11 215 Media
147 Amanda Prescott Female 85 R-F40+ 25 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB OLD ENOUGH TO KNOW BETTER 5 1 00:20:55 02:40:45 216 Media
247 Dave Prescott Male 132 R-M50+ 18 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB OLD ENOUGH TO KNOW BETTER 5 1 00:21:40 02:42:15 217 Media
137 Julie Roberts Female 86 R-F50+ 5 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB JIM JU AND NIKBOT TOO. 5 1 00:22:32 02:44:00 218 Media
309 Glenda Morey Female 87 R-F50+ 6 BREEZE BUNNIES 5 1 00:20:23 02:45:07 219 Media
363 Georgina Fletcher Female 88 R-F50+ 7 MALDWYN H THE DOLLY DAYDREAMS 5 1 00:21:33 02:45:09 220 Media
320 Julie Cole Hughes Female 89 R-F40+ 26 DVT RUNCLUB DVT RUNCLUB 1 5 1 00:21:58 02:45:51 221 Media
109 Gaynor Davis Female 90 R-F40+ 27 BREEZE BUNNIES 5 1 00:23:28 02:46:09 222 Media
318 Linda Norman Female 91 R-F40+ 28 DVT DVT - WE GOT THERE IN THE END 5 1 00:20:05 02:46:26 223 Media
340 Rachel Butler Female 92 R-F50+ 8 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIER LADIES 5 1 00:20:14 02:46:29 224 Media
368 Charlotte Williams Female 93 R-F40+ 29 THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM! 5 1 00:22:04 02:47:13 225 Media
218 Ruth Williams Female 94 R-FOPEN 41 DVT DVT - WE GOT THERE IN THE END 5 1 00:22:56 02:48:03 226 Media
163 Jan Shanahan Female 95 R-F50+ 9 MALDWYN H THE DOLLY DAYDREAMS 5 1 00:22:48 02:48:46 227 Media
348 Richard Peevor Male 133 R-M40+ 35 CANICROSS MON ONLY HERE FOR THE BEER 5 1 00:22:55 02:49:47 228 Media
251 Becky Griffiths Female 96 R-F40+ 30 PECULIAR PENGUINS 5 1 00:18:19 02:49:47 229 Media
146 Graeme Stringer Male 134 R-M50+ 19 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB NRW FOREST PIRATES 5 1 00:18:26 02:52:03 230 Media
268 Sarah Aubrey Female 97 R-FOPEN 42 THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM! 5 1 00:25:03 02:52:05 231 Media
140 Donna Griffiths Female 98 R-F40+ 31 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIER LADIES 5 1 00:23:09 02:52:33 232 Media
148 Gwen Cooper Female 99 R-F40+ 32 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS ONLY HERE FOR THE BEER 5 1 00:24:17 02:53:07 233 Media
338 Richard Oxenham Male 135 R-M50+ 20 LEGS & CO. 5 1 00:21:28 02:59:28 234 Media
356 Florence Greenstreet Female 100 R-FOPEN 43 SHELLS GANG 5 1 00:22:09 03:00:47 235 Media
238 Eileen Kinsman Female 101 R-F40+ 33 LEGS & CO. 5 1 00:23:28 03:01:06 236 Media
18 Chris Jones Male 136 S-MOPEN 10 4 1 00:17:10 01:26:05 237 Media
44 Heledd Thomas Male 137 S-MOPEN 11 4 1 00:21:22 01:32:41 238 Media
153 Crona Hodges Female 102 R-FOPEN 44 RANDOM CRAIC 4 1 00:20:17 01:36:28 239 Media
175 Claire Ballamy Female 103 R-F50+ 10 WRECSAM TRI WRECSAM TRI CLUB TRIO 4 1 00:20:58 01:45:40 240 Media
337 Niki Smith Female 104 R-F40+ 34 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB JIM JU AND NIKBOT TOO. 4 1 00:19:40 01:56:26 241 Media
261 Alexander Jungmayr Male 138 R-MOPEN 52 TEIFI 3 2 00:19:35 00:59:38 242 Media
353 Kate Thorpe Female 105 R-FOPEN 45 RANDOM CRAIC 3 1 00:19:18 01:00:56 243 Media
213 James Nash Male 139 R-MOPEN 53 SEVENOAKS AC CARDI DIVERS 3 1 00:18:42 01:01:00 244 Media
253 Ali Beard Female 106 R-F40+ 35 RANDOM CRAIC 3 2 00:20:47 01:06:10 245 Media
305 Logan Childe Male 140 R-MOPEN 54 ABBERLEY PLODDERS 3 1 00:14:07 01:12:11 246 Media
246 Nia Davies Female 107 R-FOPEN 46 NRW FOREST PIRATES 3 1 00:22:48 01:12:26 247 Media
164 Ed Fray Male 141 R-M40+ 36 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS THE FRAYS 3 1 00:16:27 01:23:27 248 Media
209 Elin Roberts Female 108 R-FOPEN 47 BREEZE BUNNIES 3 1 00:21:28 01:31:48 249 Media
151 Sarah Ocarroll Female 109 R-F40+ 36 PECULIAR PENGUINS 3 1 00:25:30 01:32:04 250 Media
354 Julie Mundy Female 110 R-F50+ 11 SCARED OF THE DARK 3 1 00:24:47 01:34:03 251 Media
168 Rachel Clarke Female 111 R-FOPEN 48 THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM! 3 1 00:21:21 01:34:19 252 Media
347 Tanya Mathers Female 112 R-F40+ 37 OLD ENOUGH TO KNOW BETTER 3 1 00:24:33 01:34:37 253 Media
345 Sharron Richards Female 113 R-F50+ 12 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB MORE WINE LESS WHINE 3 1 00:27:27 01:34:47 254 Media
263 Diane Jones Female 114 R-F40+ 38 MALDWYN H THE DOLLY DAYDREAMS 3 1 00:23:20 01:36:26 255 Media
248 Angharad Woodhall Female 115 R-F40+ 39 CANICROSS MON ONLY HERE FOR THE BEER 3 1 00:23:02 01:36:34 256 Media
120 Awen Davitt Female 116 R-FOPEN 49 DVT RUNCLUB DVT RUNCLUB 1 3 1 00:27:21 01:38:45 257 Media
118 Rhian Roscoe Female 117 R-F40+ 40 DVT DVT - WE GOT THERE IN THE END 3 1 00:25:41 01:39:50 258 Media
240 Janice Thomas Female 118 R-F50+ 13 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIER LADIES 3 1 00:23:20 01:39:53 259 Media
237 Simon Roberts Male 142 R-M40+ 37 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB JIM JU AND NIKBOT TOO. 3 1 00:27:03 01:40:20 260 Media
31 Christine Owen Female 119 S-F40+ 7 3 1 00:31:01 01:42:47 261 Media
275 Kim Norman Female 120 R-F40+ 41 WRECSAM TRI WRECSAM TRI CLUB TRIO 3 1 00:18:59 01:43:18 262 Media
138 Louise Halestrap Female 121 R-F40+ 42 LEGS & CO. 3 1 00:24:27 01:43:22 263 Media
156 Michelle Beeson Female 122 R-F40+ 43 MALDWYN H SHELLS GANG 3 1 00:25:25 01:44:54 264 Media
256 Chloe Foster Female 123 R-FOPEN 50 MALDWYN H SHELLS GANG 3 1 00:27:28 01:45:56 265 Media
221 Gwion Roberts Male 143 R-MOPEN 55 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB E.G.P 2 1 00:14:22 00:29:23 266 Media
313 Andrew Davies Male 144 R-M40+ 38 CARDI DIVERS 1 1 00:19:08 00:19:08 267 Media