2017 Petzl Night Trail Wales Trail Race

267 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Number of laps Fastest lap no. Fastest lap time Chip Time Chip Position Photo/Video Tweet Share
36 Luke Richards Male 5 S-M40+ 2 10 2 00:15:55 03:00:55 5 Media
51 Katie Cole Female 1 S-FOPEN 1 10 1 00:17:38 03:10:04 8 Media
243 Paul Jones Male 12 R-MOPEN 1 MEIBION GLYNDWR 9 1 00:12:42 03:01:39 14 Media
37 David Roberts Male 14 S-M40+ 4 9 1 00:16:43 03:02:46 16 Media
30 Chris Mewes Male 22 S-M40+ 5 9 1 00:18:38 03:17:31 24 Media
50 Warren Argyle Male 24 S-M40+ 7 9 1 00:20:00 03:24:55 27 Media
113 David Wakelam Male 25 R-M60+ 1 CARDI DIVERS 8 1 00:19:13 02:48:59 28 Media
105 Mark Childe Male 26 R-M40+ 2 ABBERLEY PLODDERS 8 1 00:18:56 02:59:39 30 Media
343 Jason Parry-Jones Male 30 R-MOPEN 6 MEIBION GLYNDWR 7 1 00:14:12 02:19:59 40 Media
143 Ifan Richards Male 31 R-M40+ 3 MEIBION GLYNDWR 7 1 00:13:04 02:20:16 41 Media
306 Gethin Davies Male 37 R-MOPEN 8 ACADEMI COED Y BRENIN 7 1 00:13:55 02:35:21 48 Media
304 Ash Rabone Male 38 R-MOPEN 9 3RD TIME LUCKY 7 1 00:16:44 02:35:56 49 Media
106 Luke Simmonds Male 40 R-MOPEN 10 ACADEMI COED Y BRENIN 7 1 00:14:57 02:36:54 52 Media
206 Lleucu Lane Female 13 R-FOPEN 3 ACADEMI COED Y BRENIN 7 1 00:16:10 02:37:48 54 Media
144 Mark White Male 52 R-M40+ 10 MONTY MUSKERS 7 1 00:14:28 02:45:57 66 Media
325 John Anderson Male 55 R-MOPEN 19 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 2 7 1 00:16:13 02:47:27 70 Media
314 Tom Lawson Male 60 R-M50+ 4 CARDURO 7 1 00:14:59 02:50:45 75 Media
351 Layla Griffiths Female 16 R-FOPEN 6 PECULIAR PENGUINS 7 3 00:18:19 02:52:47 78 Media
242 Rhys Gardiner Male 66 R-MOPEN 21 MEAT MANE 7 1 00:16:02 02:58:23 83 Media
323 Adam Mounce Male 70 R-MOPEN 22 FAT BOY SLIM (GIRLS) 7 1 00:16:32 03:03:28 87 Media
302 Gareth Robbins Male 72 R-MOPEN 23 1 FAST 2 FURIOUS 7 3 00:16:19 03:03:50 89 Media
215 Harry Vercoe Male 73 R-MOPEN 24 CARDURO 2 7 1 00:15:29 03:03:59 90 Media
107 Richard Parry Male 74 R-M40+ 17 ANN OBEITHIOL 7 3 00:18:00 03:04:20 91 Media
43 Claire Thapa Female 20 S-F40+ 5 7 1 00:23:36 03:13:59 98 Media
27 Harriet Maclehose Female 21 S-F40+ 6 6 1 00:20:33 02:17:16 101 Media
129 Bid Webb Female 22 R-FOPEN 7 GLITZY DAZZLERS 6 1 00:19:15 02:27:55 102 Media
4 Nicola Burgess Female 25 S-F50+ 3 6 1 00:28:30 03:09:56 106 Media
161 Ellen Wakelam Female 27 R-FOPEN 9 TEIFI 5 2 00:19:23 01:52:19 108 Media
205 Casey Childe Female 29 R-FOPEN 11 ABBERLEY PLODDERS 5 2 00:20:31 01:54:54 110 Media
204 Shaan Ul-Haque Male 83 R-MOPEN 29 3RD TIME LUCKY 5 1 00:15:49 01:57:20 113 Media
344 Darren Brown Male 85 R-M40+ 22 MONTY MUSKERS 5 1 00:16:20 01:58:05 115 Media
32 Kevin Owen Male 87 S-M40+ 10 5 1 00:22:42 02:00:43 118 Media
142 Sam Clemmens Male 91 R-MOPEN 31 MEAT MANE 5 1 00:17:05 02:03:20 122 Media
214 Robin Aldridge Male 92 R-MOPEN 32 CARDURO 5 1 00:19:41 02:03:25 123 Media
207 Sion Owain Jones Male 94 R-M40+ 26 ANN OBEITHIOL 5 1 00:16:07 02:05:54 125 Media
202 Carl Arrowsmith Male 97 R-M40+ 29 1 FAST 2 FURIOUS 5 1 00:17:50 02:09:45 129 Media
307 David Coyle Male 98 R-M50+ 10 ANN OBEITHIOL 5 1 00:18:34 02:10:22 131 Media
225 Lyndsay Stevenson Female 34 R-FOPEN 15 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 2 5 3 00:19:17 02:10:55 132 Media
315 Wynnie Reed Male 101 R-MOPEN 33 CARDURO 2 5 1 00:19:12 02:12:23 140 Media
125 Sue-Ling Armour Female 40 R-FOPEN 19 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 2 5 1 00:18:22 02:12:35 142 Media
234 Dafydd Bound Male 103 R-MOPEN 35 IAN BEALES BOYS 5 1 00:17:58 02:15:29 145 Media
29 Paul Mccullough Male 105 S-M40+ 11 5 1 00:23:19 02:17:07 147 Media
303 Mel Gaul Female 44 R-F40+ 9 2 BEAUTIES AND THE BEAST 5 1 00:18:18 02:18:56 150 Media
157 Chris Edgar Male 107 R-M40+ 31 SILENCE IS GOLDEN DUCT TAPE IS 5 1 00:17:21 02:19:39 151 Media
266 Nick Leeming Male 108 R-M50+ 13 THEN THERE WERE TRI 5 1 00:18:20 02:19:53 154 Media
334 Rhys Jones Male 109 R-MOPEN 37 IAN BEALES BOYS 5 1 00:18:56 02:20:24 155 Media
235 Mehdi El Rhadi Female 48 R-F40+ 10 JAC ANDREA MEHDI 5 1 00:18:42 02:22:35 160 Media
210 John Jones Male 113 R-M50+ 14 BRYN HAFOD BACH 5 1 00:17:27 02:22:43 161 Media
165 Mike Pollard Male 114 R-M40+ 33 THE GREAT PRETENDERS 5 1 00:18:00 02:22:46 162 Media
357 Colin Noble Male 115 R-MOPEN 39 SILENCE IS GOLDEN DUCT TAPE IS 5 1 00:17:34 02:22:54 163 Media
366 Linzi Cooper Female 49 R-F40+ 11 THEN THERE WERE TRI 5 1 00:19:30 02:22:56 164 Media
166 Gerald Cooper Male 117 R-M50+ 15 THEN THERE WERE TRI 5 1 00:19:30 02:24:47 167 Media
124 Madeleine Rowe Female 52 R-FOPEN 23 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 1 5 1 00:20:35 02:25:59 169 Media
160 Ash Thomas Male 118 R-MOPEN 41 TEAM GOAT 5 1 00:18:51 02:26:05 170 Media
265 Lesley Pollard Female 53 R-F40+ 13 THE GREAT PRETENDERS 5 1 00:19:53 02:26:34 171 Media
358 Caleb Cinderby Male 119 R-MOPEN 42 SMD 5 1 00:20:18 02:26:57 172 Media
135 Jacinta Macdermot Female 54 R-F50+ 2 JAC ANDREA MEHDI 5 1 00:20:53 02:27:04 173 Media
310 Terrence Lord Male 120 R-MOPEN 43 BRYN HAFOD BACH 5 1 00:19:50 02:27:26 176 Media
136 Bill Groom Male 121 R-M50+ 16 JAKES GANG 5 1 00:20:49 02:27:53 177 Media
257 Lucy Edgar Female 57 R-FOPEN 25 SILENCE IS GOLDEN DUCT TAPE IS 5 1 00:23:54 02:27:58 178 Media
335 Andrea Edwards-Jones Female 58 R-F40+ 15 JAC ANDREA MEHDI 5 1 00:20:05 02:28:06 179 Media
258 Andre Bright Male 123 R-MOPEN 45 SMD 5 1 00:17:26 02:28:28 181 Media
172 Em Foot Female 60 R-FOPEN 26 TUESDAY CLUB 5 1 00:19:39 02:28:37 183 Media
329 Rachel Roberts Female 61 R-FOPEN 27 GLITZY DAZZLERS 5 1 00:18:50 02:28:45 184 Media
365 Chris Buckingham Male 124 R-MOPEN 46 THE GREAT PRETENDERS 5 3 00:21:33 02:28:52 185 Media
231 Aaron Griffiths Male 125 R-MOPEN 47 HEBOG 2.0 5 1 00:23:09 02:29:49 186 Media
326 Adrian Salter Male 126 R-M40+ 34 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 3 5 1 00:18:34 02:30:15 188 Media
260 Brad Wells Male 128 R-MOPEN 48 TEAM GOAT 5 1 00:20:51 02:30:46 190 Media
110 Siobhan Henn Female 63 R-FOPEN 29 BRYN HAFOD BACH 5 3 00:22:22 02:31:09 191 Media
324 Juliet Clutton Female 64 R-FOPEN 30 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 1 5 1 00:23:45 02:31:15 192 Media
272 Eli Thorogood Female 65 R-FOPEN 31 TUESDAY CLUB 5 1 00:20:55 02:31:45 193 Media
336 Nicola Groom Female 66 R-F40+ 17 JAKES GANG 5 1 00:22:50 02:32:01 194 Media
158 Amy Griffith Female 67 R-FOPEN 32 SMD 5 1 00:23:08 02:32:23 195 Media
360 Ryan Desbleds Male 129 R-MOPEN 49 TEAM GOAT 5 1 00:19:54 02:33:24 199 Media
229 Mel Hinchliffe Female 71 R-F40+ 20 GLITZY DAZZLERS 5 1 00:23:28 02:34:18 200 Media
226 Hannah Lock Female 74 R-FOPEN 35 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 3 5 1 00:20:00 02:36:43 203 Media
364 Esther Fray Female 77 R-F40+ 22 THE FRAYS 5 1 00:23:43 02:37:14 207 Media
126 Kathryn Anderson Female 79 R-FOPEN 37 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 3 5 1 00:22:36 02:37:50 209 Media
254 Colin Martin Male 131 R-MOPEN 51 SCARED OF THE DARK 5 1 00:20:21 02:38:25 212 Media
264 Cara Fray Female 82 R-FOPEN 39 THE FRAYS 5 1 00:22:43 02:39:26 213 Media
154 Heather Martin Female 83 R-FOPEN 40 SCARED OF THE DARK 5 5 00:21:57 02:39:52 214 Media
309 Glenda Morey Female 87 R-F50+ 6 BREEZE BUNNIES 5 1 00:20:23 02:45:07 219 Media
109 Gaynor Davis Female 90 R-F40+ 27 BREEZE BUNNIES 5 1 00:23:28 02:46:09 222 Media
368 Charlotte Williams Female 93 R-F40+ 29 THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM! 5 1 00:22:04 02:47:13 225 Media
251 Becky Griffiths Female 96 R-F40+ 30 PECULIAR PENGUINS 5 1 00:18:19 02:49:47 229 Media
268 Sarah Aubrey Female 97 R-FOPEN 42 THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM! 5 1 00:25:03 02:52:05 231 Media
338 Richard Oxenham Male 135 R-M50+ 20 LEGS & CO. 5 1 00:21:28 02:59:28 234 Media
356 Florence Greenstreet Female 100 R-FOPEN 43 SHELLS GANG 5 1 00:22:09 03:00:47 235 Media
238 Eileen Kinsman Female 101 R-F40+ 33 LEGS & CO. 5 1 00:23:28 03:01:06 236 Media
18 Chris Jones Male 136 S-MOPEN 10 4 1 00:17:10 01:26:05 237 Media
44 Heledd Thomas Male 137 S-MOPEN 11 4 1 00:21:22 01:32:41 238 Media
153 Crona Hodges Female 102 R-FOPEN 44 RANDOM CRAIC 4 1 00:20:17 01:36:28 239 Media
261 Alexander Jungmayr Male 138 R-MOPEN 52 TEIFI 3 2 00:19:35 00:59:38 242 Media
353 Kate Thorpe Female 105 R-FOPEN 45 RANDOM CRAIC 3 1 00:19:18 01:00:56 243 Media
253 Ali Beard Female 106 R-F40+ 35 RANDOM CRAIC 3 2 00:20:47 01:06:10 245 Media
305 Logan Childe Male 140 R-MOPEN 54 ABBERLEY PLODDERS 3 1 00:14:07 01:12:11 246 Media
246 Nia Davies Female 107 R-FOPEN 46 NRW FOREST PIRATES 3 1 00:22:48 01:12:26 247 Media
209 Elin Roberts Female 108 R-FOPEN 47 BREEZE BUNNIES 3 1 00:21:28 01:31:48 249 Media
151 Sarah Ocarroll Female 109 R-F40+ 36 PECULIAR PENGUINS 3 1 00:25:30 01:32:04 250 Media
354 Julie Mundy Female 110 R-F50+ 11 SCARED OF THE DARK 3 1 00:24:47 01:34:03 251 Media