2017 Petzl Night Trail Wales Trail Race

267 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Number of laps Fastest lap no. Fastest lap time Chip Time Chip Position Photo/Video Tweet Share
231 Aaron Griffiths Male 125 R-MOPEN 47 HEBOG 2.0 5 1 00:23:09 02:29:49 186 Media
323 Adam Mounce Male 70 R-MOPEN 22 FAT BOY SLIM (GIRLS) 7 1 00:16:32 03:03:28 87 Media
326 Adrian Salter Male 126 R-M40+ 34 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 3 5 1 00:18:34 02:30:15 188 Media
104 Alex Morris Male 41 R-MOPEN 11 DESFORD STRIDERS 3RD TIME LUCKY 7 1 00:15:54 02:37:11 53 Media
261 Alexander Jungmayr Male 138 R-MOPEN 52 TEIFI 3 2 00:19:35 00:59:38 242 Media
46 Alexandra Tvarozkova Female 5 S-F40+ 2 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC 8 2 00:20:06 03:00:19 31 Media
13 Alexandra Fletcher Female 17 S-FOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 7 1 00:22:26 02:57:47 82 Media
361 Alexandra Pritchard Female 26 R-FOPEN 8 ABERYSTWYTH AC TEIFI 5 1 00:20:40 01:49:53 107 Media
253 Ali Beard Female 106 R-F40+ 35 RANDOM CRAIC 3 2 00:20:47 01:06:10 245 Media
375 Alison Perrins Female 24 R-F40+ 3 WRECSAM TRI WRECSAM TRI CLUB TRIO 6 1 00:19:26 03:09:56 105 Media
308 Alison Brennan Female 76 R-F40+ 21 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB BANANAS IN PYJAMAS 5 5 00:21:12 02:37:04 206 Media
147 Amanda Prescott Female 85 R-F40+ 25 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB OLD ENOUGH TO KNOW BETTER 5 1 00:20:55 02:40:45 216 Media
152 Amber-Rose Shanahan Female 62 R-FOPEN 28 MALDWYN H PROSECCO PUFF GIRLS 5 1 00:18:43 02:29:53 187 Media
158 Amy Griffith Female 67 R-FOPEN 32 SMD 5 1 00:23:08 02:32:23 195 Media
258 Andre Bright Male 123 R-MOPEN 45 SMD 5 1 00:17:26 02:28:28 181 Media
335 Andrea Edwards-Jones Female 58 R-F40+ 15 JAC ANDREA MEHDI 5 1 00:20:05 02:28:06 179 Media
149 Andrew Thomas Male 51 R-MOPEN 16 OUTFIT OUTFIT NINJAS 7 1 00:14:59 02:45:07 65 Media
276 Andrew Ellis Male 62 R-M40+ 13 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB Y TRI GAFR 7 1 00:16:02 02:51:04 77 Media
159 Andrew Holt Male 67 R-M40+ 15 HARBOROUGH AC SUMITEERS 7 1 00:14:44 02:59:04 84 Media
224 Andrew Rowe Male 106 R-MOPEN 36 ERYRI HARRIERS FELINHELI & DISTRICT 1 5 1 00:14:15 02:18:18 148 Media
313 Andrew Davies Male 144 R-M40+ 38 CARDI DIVERS 1 1 00:19:08 00:19:08 267 Media
248 Angharad Woodhall Female 115 R-F40+ 39 CANICROSS MON ONLY HERE FOR THE BEER 3 1 00:23:02 01:36:34 256 Media
48 Anita Worthing Female 7 S-F60+ 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 8 2 00:21:44 03:04:14 34 Media
223 Anna Lawson Female 37 R-FOPEN 16 CARDURO FAT BOY SLIM (GIRLS) 5 1 00:17:47 02:11:34 137 Media
350 Anne Clegg Female 72 R-FOPEN 34 OUTFIT OUTFIT SISTER ACT 5 3 00:20:59 02:34:52 201 Media
25 Anneliese Loveluck Female 2 S-F40+ 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 10 1 00:17:08 03:16:20 10 Media
319 ARWYN WILLIAMS Male 49 R-M40+ 9 DVT RUNCLUB AND COACHING DVT RUNCLUB 7 3 00:15:59 02:44:34 63 Media
304 Ash Rabone Male 38 R-MOPEN 9 3RD TIME LUCKY 7 1 00:16:44 02:35:56 49 Media
244 Ash Brice Male 59 R-M40+ 12 MALDWYN H MONTY MUSKERS 7 1 00:16:54 02:50:27 74 Media
160 Ash Thomas Male 118 R-MOPEN 41 TEAM GOAT 5 1 00:18:51 02:26:05 170 Media
120 Awen Davitt Female 116 R-FOPEN 49 DVT RUNCLUB DVT RUNCLUB 1 3 1 00:27:21 01:38:45 257 Media
6 Barry Davies Male 68 S-M40+ 9 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 7 1 00:21:35 03:00:17 85 Media
251 Becky Griffiths Female 96 R-F40+ 30 PECULIAR PENGUINS 5 1 00:18:19 02:49:47 229 Media
23 Ben Lightowler Male 19 S-MOPEN 8 ABERGELE HARRIERS 9 4 00:19:23 03:10:07 21 Media
359 Benjamin Wells Male 71 R-M40+ 16 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB SUMITEERS 7 1 00:16:55 03:03:36 88 Media
212 Bethan Preston Female 33 R-F40+ 4 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS CAFFI COLWYN TRIO 5 1 00:19:56 02:09:48 130 Media
129 Bid Webb Female 22 R-FOPEN 7 GLITZY DAZZLERS 6 1 00:19:15 02:27:55 102 Media
136 Bill Groom Male 121 R-M50+ 16 JAKES GANG 5 1 00:20:49 02:27:53 177 Media
260 Brad Wells Male 128 R-MOPEN 48 TEAM GOAT 5 1 00:20:51 02:30:46 190 Media
358 Caleb Cinderby Male 119 R-MOPEN 42 SMD 5 1 00:20:18 02:26:57 172 Media
264 Cara Fray Female 82 R-FOPEN 39 THE FRAYS 5 1 00:22:43 02:39:26 213 Media
202 Carl Arrowsmith Male 97 R-M40+ 29 1 FAST 2 FURIOUS 5 1 00:17:50 02:09:45 129 Media
21 Carla Lauder Female 9 S-FOPEN 2 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 8 1 00:21:32 03:14:46 36 Media
259 Carrie Holt Female 36 R-F40+ 6 HARBOROUGH AC SUMITEERS 5 1 00:20:16 02:11:31 136 Media
123 Carys Durie Female 32 R-FOPEN 14 CARDURO FAT BOY SLIM (GIRLS) 5 1 00:18:01 02:09:38 128 Media
205 Casey Childe Female 29 R-FOPEN 11 ABBERLEY PLODDERS 5 2 00:20:31 01:54:54 110 Media
311 Charlotte Williams Female 70 R-FOPEN 33 SUMITEERS BUBBLE HEADS 5 1 00:20:17 02:33:02 198 Media
368 Charlotte Williams Female 93 R-F40+ 29 THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM! 5 1 00:22:04 02:47:13 225 Media
252 Cheryl Morris Female 69 R-F40+ 19 MALDWYN H PROSECCO PUFF GIRLS 5 1 00:21:10 02:32:55 197 Media
256 Chloe Foster Female 123 R-FOPEN 50 MALDWYN H SHELLS GANG 3 1 00:27:28 01:45:56 265 Media
30 Chris Mewes Male 22 S-M40+ 5 9 1 00:18:38 03:17:31 24 Media
116 Chris Smith Male 58 R-M40+ 11 WRECSAM TRI COLINS CARERS 7 1 00:15:18 02:49:59 73 Media
157 Chris Edgar Male 107 R-M40+ 31 SILENCE IS GOLDEN DUCT TAPE IS 5 1 00:17:21 02:19:39 151 Media
365 Chris Buckingham Male 124 R-MOPEN 46 THE GREAT PRETENDERS 5 3 00:21:33 02:28:52 185 Media
18 Chris Jones Male 136 S-MOPEN 10 4 1 00:17:10 01:26:05 237 Media
217 Christian Edwards Male 111 R-M40+ 32 WRECSAM TRI CRAWLING TO THE BAR 5 1 00:21:27 02:20:48 157 Media
31 Christine Owen Female 119 S-F40+ 7 3 1 00:31:01 01:42:47 261 Media
2 Claire Bishop Female 12 S-FOPEN 4 BETSI RUNAWAYS 7 1 00:20:12 02:36:10 50 Media
43 Claire Thapa Female 20 S-F40+ 5 7 1 00:23:36 03:13:59 98 Media
175 Claire Ballamy Female 103 R-F50+ 10 WRECSAM TRI WRECSAM TRI CLUB TRIO 4 1 00:20:58 01:45:40 240 Media
316 Colin Hunt Male 90 R-M60+ 3 WRECSAM TRI COLINS CARERS 5 1 00:18:32 02:02:16 121 Media
357 Colin Noble Male 115 R-MOPEN 39 SILENCE IS GOLDEN DUCT TAPE IS 5 1 00:17:34 02:22:54 163 Media
254 Colin Martin Male 131 R-MOPEN 51 SCARED OF THE DARK 5 1 00:20:21 02:38:25 212 Media
153 Crona Hodges Female 102 R-FOPEN 44 RANDOM CRAIC 4 1 00:20:17 01:36:28 239 Media
234 Dafydd Bound Male 103 R-MOPEN 35 IAN BEALES BOYS 5 1 00:17:58 02:15:29 145 Media
362 Dan George Male 82 R-MOPEN 28 MALDWYN H THE ANIMAL FEEDERS 5 1 00:17:11 01:55:29 112 Media
39 Danielle Ryder Female 10 S-FOPEN 3 HELSBY BICC RC 8 1 00:21:13 03:20:48 38 Media
40 Danny Ryder Male 11 S-MOPEN 5 HELSBY BICC RC 9 1 00:15:15 03:01:22 13 Media
134 Danny Beeson Male 79 R-MOPEN 27 MALDWYN H IAN BEALES BOYS 7 3 00:18:32 03:18:20 99 Media
14 Darren Hesleton Male 4 S-M40+ 1 BRO DYSYNNI AC 11 1 00:14:56 03:24:28 4 Media
162 Darren Jarman Male 21 R-M40+ 1 MALDWYN H THE ANIMAL FEEDERS 9 1 00:14:35 03:13:21 23 Media
344 Darren Brown Male 85 R-M40+ 22 MONTY MUSKERS 5 1 00:16:20 01:58:05 115 Media
20 Dave Kirkby Male 29 S-M50+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 8 1 00:21:58 03:22:56 39 Media
247 Dave Prescott Male 132 R-M50+ 18 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB OLD ENOUGH TO KNOW BETTER 5 1 00:21:40 02:42:15 217 Media
37 David Roberts Male 14 S-M40+ 4 9 1 00:16:43 03:02:46 16 Media
113 David Wakelam Male 25 R-M60+ 1 CARDI DIVERS 8 1 00:19:13 02:48:59 28 Media
114 David Lawson Male 53 R-MOPEN 17 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU CARDURO 7 1 00:13:03 02:46:48 67 Media
307 David Coyle Male 98 R-M50+ 10 ANN OBEITHIOL 5 1 00:18:34 02:10:22 131 Media
139 David Manuel Male 100 R-M40+ 30 MALDWYN H MALDWYN DRAGONS 5 1 00:17:12 02:11:08 134 Media
331 Dean Richardson Male 116 R-MOPEN 40 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS HEBOG 2.0 5 3 00:15:35 02:23:07 165 Media
216 Derrick Boothby Male 56 R-MOPEN 20 WRECSAM TRI COLINS CARERS 7 1 00:14:17 02:47:48 71 Media
263 Diane Jones Female 114 R-F40+ 38 MALDWYN H THE DOLLY DAYDREAMS 3 1 00:23:20 01:36:26 255 Media
140 Donna Griffiths Female 98 R-F40+ 31 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIER LADIES 5 1 00:23:09 02:52:33 232 Media
167 Dyfed Thomas Male 32 R-M40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS THNH - WYDDFA 7 1 00:13:27 02:21:09 42 Media
9 Dylan Evans Male 13 S-M50+ 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 9 1 00:17:32 03:01:52 15 Media
171 Dylan Huws Male 57 R-M50+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS TRI GWR DOETH 7 1 00:15:23 02:48:35 72 Media
164 Ed Fray Male 141 R-M40+ 36 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS THE FRAYS 3 1 00:16:27 01:23:27 248 Media
238 Eileen Kinsman Female 101 R-F40+ 33 LEGS & CO. 5 1 00:23:28 03:01:06 236 Media
322 Eilir Evans Male 18 R-MOPEN 3 EVOLUTION BIKES EVOLUTION BIKES 9 1 00:14:35 03:09:56 20 Media
272 Eli Thorogood Female 65 R-FOPEN 31 TUESDAY CLUB 5 1 00:20:55 02:31:45 193 Media
209 Elin Roberts Female 108 R-FOPEN 47 BREEZE BUNNIES 3 1 00:21:28 01:31:48 249 Media
161 Ellen Wakelam Female 27 R-FOPEN 9 TEIFI 5 2 00:19:23 01:52:19 108 Media
172 Em Foot Female 60 R-FOPEN 26 TUESDAY CLUB 5 1 00:19:39 02:28:37 183 Media
364 Esther Fray Female 77 R-F40+ 22 THE FRAYS 5 1 00:23:43 02:37:14 207 Media
7 Evan Davies Male 2 S-MOPEN 1 FORCE 12 EVENTS/LIKEYS 12 1 00:14:16 03:15:42 2 Media
356 Florence Greenstreet Female 100 R-FOPEN 43 SHELLS GANG 5 1 00:22:09 03:00:47 235 Media
273 Francis Clegg Male 89 R-M40+ 24 LEIGH HARRIERS AC UNFIT BROTHER ACT 5 1 00:16:45 02:02:05 120 Media
302 Gareth Robbins Male 72 R-MOPEN 23 1 FAST 2 FURIOUS 7 3 00:16:19 03:03:50 89 Media
219 GARI TAYLOR Male 54 R-MOPEN 18 DVT RUNCLUB AND COACHING DVT RUNCLUB 7 1 00:16:23 02:47:17 68 Media
121 Gavin Edwards Male 27 R-MOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS E.G.P 8 5 00:16:23 03:01:31 32 Media