2017 Petzl Night Trail Wales Trail Race

267 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Number of laps Fastest lap no. Fastest lap time Chip Time Chip Position Photo/Video Tweet Share
51 Katie Cole Female 1 S-FOPEN 1 10 1 00:17:38 03:10:04 8 Media
25 Anneliese Loveluck Female 2 S-F40+ 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 10 1 00:17:08 03:16:20 10 Media
5 Jean Carr Female 3 S-F50+ 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC 9 1 00:17:38 03:18:07 26 Media
269 Jennifer Charlton Female 4 R-F40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH EILIO 8 2 00:15:19 02:49:40 29 Media
46 Alexandra Tvarozkova Female 5 S-F40+ 2 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC 8 2 00:20:06 03:00:19 31 Media
41 Heather Samson Female 6 S-F40+ 3 KINGSWOOD RUNNING CLUB 8 1 00:19:53 03:03:06 33 Media
48 Anita Worthing Female 7 S-F60+ 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 8 2 00:21:44 03:04:14 34 Media
270 LLinos Greenhalgh Female 8 R-FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH ELIDIR 8 3 00:17:40 03:09:00 35 Media
21 Carla Lauder Female 9 S-FOPEN 2 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 8 1 00:21:32 03:14:46 36 Media
39 Danielle Ryder Female 10 S-FOPEN 3 HELSBY BICC RC 8 1 00:21:13 03:20:48 38 Media
169 Nia Albiston Female 11 R-FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH EILIO 7 1 00:15:47 02:34:58 47 Media
2 Claire Bishop Female 12 S-FOPEN 4 BETSI RUNAWAYS 7 1 00:20:12 02:36:10 50 Media
206 Lleucu Lane Female 13 R-FOPEN 3 ACADEMI COED Y BRENIN 7 1 00:16:10 02:37:48 54 Media
228 Nicola Davies Female 14 R-FOPEN 4 FREEDOM RUNNERS FREEDOM RUNNERS 7 1 00:15:16 02:42:48 60 Media
249 Zoe Roberts Female 15 R-FOPEN 5 OUTFIT OUTFIT NINJAS 7 1 00:16:16 02:47:21 69 Media
351 Layla Griffiths Female 16 R-FOPEN 6 PECULIAR PENGUINS 7 3 00:18:19 02:52:47 78 Media
13 Alexandra Fletcher Female 17 S-FOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 7 1 00:22:26 02:57:47 82 Media
255 Sarah Ryder Female 18 R-F40+ 2 WRECSAM TRI SCRAMBLED LEGS 7 1 00:16:49 03:04:43 92 Media
24 Sharon Lloyd Female 19 S-F40+ 4 MALDWYN H 7 1 00:21:54 03:08:29 94 Media
43 Claire Thapa Female 20 S-F40+ 5 7 1 00:23:36 03:13:59 98 Media
27 Harriet Maclehose Female 21 S-F40+ 6 6 1 00:20:33 02:17:16 101 Media
129 Bid Webb Female 22 R-FOPEN 7 GLITZY DAZZLERS 6 1 00:19:15 02:27:55 102 Media
10 Jude Evans Female 23 S-F50+ 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 6 1 00:25:22 02:46:01 104 Media
375 Alison Perrins Female 24 R-F40+ 3 WRECSAM TRI WRECSAM TRI CLUB TRIO 6 1 00:19:26 03:09:56 105 Media
4 Nicola Burgess Female 25 S-F50+ 3 6 1 00:28:30 03:09:56 106 Media
361 Alexandra Pritchard Female 26 R-FOPEN 8 ABERYSTWYTH AC TEIFI 5 1 00:20:40 01:49:53 107 Media
161 Ellen Wakelam Female 27 R-FOPEN 9 TEIFI 5 2 00:19:23 01:52:19 108 Media
328 Lindsay Sweetman Female 28 R-FOPEN 10 FREEDOM RUNNERS FREEDOM RUNNERS 5 1 00:15:50 01:53:44 109 Media
205 Casey Childe Female 29 R-FOPEN 11 ABBERLEY PLODDERS 5 2 00:20:31 01:54:54 110 Media
122 Megan Parry Female 30 R-FOPEN 12 EVOLUTION BIKES EVOLUTION BIKES 5 1 00:17:10 01:55:01 111 Media
369 Helen Morgan Female 31 R-FOPEN 13 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH EILIO 5 1 00:17:52 01:59:53 117 Media
123 Carys Durie Female 32 R-FOPEN 14 CARDURO FAT BOY SLIM (GIRLS) 5 1 00:18:01 02:09:38 128 Media
212 Bethan Preston Female 33 R-F40+ 4 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS CAFFI COLWYN TRIO 5 1 00:19:56 02:09:48 130 Media
225 Lyndsay Stevenson Female 34 R-FOPEN 15 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 2 5 3 00:19:17 02:10:55 132 Media
370 Rhian Thomas Female 35 R-F40+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH ELIDIR 5 1 00:18:07 02:11:19 135 Media
259 Carrie Holt Female 36 R-F40+ 6 HARBOROUGH AC SUMITEERS 5 1 00:20:16 02:11:31 136 Media
223 Anna Lawson Female 37 R-FOPEN 16 CARDURO FAT BOY SLIM (GIRLS) 5 1 00:17:47 02:11:34 137 Media
170 Ruth Williams Female 38 R-FOPEN 17 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH ELIDIR 5 1 00:17:18 02:11:34 138 Media
115 Lucy Allen Female 39 R-FOPEN 18 CARDURO CARDURO 2 5 1 00:18:35 02:12:14 139 Media
125 Sue-Ling Armour Female 40 R-FOPEN 19 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 2 5 1 00:18:22 02:12:35 142 Media
102 Michelle Arrowsmith Female 41 R-F40+ 7 RUNSTRONG 1 FAST 2 FURIOUS 5 1 00:19:34 02:12:36 143 Media
101 Natalie Carr Female 42 R-F40+ 8 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB #ALWAYSOUT 5 1 00:20:27 02:14:28 144 Media
130 Sarah Hamer Female 43 R-FOPEN 20 MALDWYN H HARRIETS 5 1 00:17:25 02:18:40 149 Media
303 Mel Gaul Female 44 R-F40+ 9 2 BEAUTIES AND THE BEAST 5 1 00:18:18 02:18:56 150 Media
133 Jill Hillman Female 45 R-F60+ 1 MALDWYN H HILLMAN 5 1 00:21:20 02:19:45 152 Media
203 Karen Kemish Female 46 R-F50+ 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 2 BEAUTIES AND THE BEAST 5 1 00:20:20 02:19:49 153 Media
346 Naomi Redman Female 47 R-FOPEN 21 ERYRI HARRIERS NRW FOREST PIRATES 5 2 00:22:40 02:21:11 158 Media
235 Mehdi El Rhadi Female 48 R-F40+ 10 JAC ANDREA MEHDI 5 1 00:18:42 02:22:35 160 Media
366 Linzi Cooper Female 49 R-F40+ 11 THEN THERE WERE TRI 5 1 00:19:30 02:22:56 164 Media
230 Nikki Grainger Female 50 R-FOPEN 22 MALDWYN H HARRIETS 5 1 00:19:47 02:23:24 166 Media
330 Helen Owen Female 51 R-F40+ 12 MALDWYN H HARRIETS 5 1 00:19:53 02:25:48 168 Media
124 Madeleine Rowe Female 52 R-FOPEN 23 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 1 5 1 00:20:35 02:25:59 169 Media
265 Lesley Pollard Female 53 R-F40+ 13 THE GREAT PRETENDERS 5 1 00:19:53 02:26:34 171 Media
135 Jacinta Macdermot Female 54 R-F50+ 2 JAC ANDREA MEHDI 5 1 00:20:53 02:27:04 173 Media
372 Heather Crump Female 55 R-FOPEN 24 ABERYSTWYTH AC TUESDAY CLUB 5 1 00:19:11 02:27:18 174 Media
332 Karen Jones Female 56 R-F40+ 14 MALDWYN H HELPLESS HELPLESS & COPUS 5 1 00:20:19 02:27:25 175 Media
257 Lucy Edgar Female 57 R-FOPEN 25 SILENCE IS GOLDEN DUCT TAPE IS 5 1 00:23:54 02:27:58 178 Media
335 Andrea Edwards-Jones Female 58 R-F40+ 15 JAC ANDREA MEHDI 5 1 00:20:05 02:28:06 179 Media
232 Jacqueline Leary Female 59 R-F40+ 16 MALDWYN H HELPLESS HELPLESS & COPUS 5 1 00:19:43 02:28:33 182 Media
172 Em Foot Female 60 R-FOPEN 26 TUESDAY CLUB 5 1 00:19:39 02:28:37 183 Media
329 Rachel Roberts Female 61 R-FOPEN 27 GLITZY DAZZLERS 5 1 00:18:50 02:28:45 184 Media
152 Amber-Rose Shanahan Female 62 R-FOPEN 28 MALDWYN H PROSECCO PUFF GIRLS 5 1 00:18:43 02:29:53 187 Media
110 Siobhan Henn Female 63 R-FOPEN 29 BRYN HAFOD BACH 5 3 00:22:22 02:31:09 191 Media
324 Juliet Clutton Female 64 R-FOPEN 30 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 1 5 1 00:23:45 02:31:15 192 Media
272 Eli Thorogood Female 65 R-FOPEN 31 TUESDAY CLUB 5 1 00:20:55 02:31:45 193 Media
336 Nicola Groom Female 66 R-F40+ 17 JAKES GANG 5 1 00:22:50 02:32:01 194 Media
158 Amy Griffith Female 67 R-FOPEN 32 SMD 5 1 00:23:08 02:32:23 195 Media
250 Susanne Smith Female 68 R-F40+ 18 OUTFIT OUTFIT SISTER ACT 5 1 00:20:11 02:32:37 196 Media
252 Cheryl Morris Female 69 R-F40+ 19 MALDWYN H PROSECCO PUFF GIRLS 5 1 00:21:10 02:32:55 197 Media
311 Charlotte Williams Female 70 R-FOPEN 33 SUMITEERS BUBBLE HEADS 5 1 00:20:17 02:33:02 198 Media
229 Mel Hinchliffe Female 71 R-F40+ 20 GLITZY DAZZLERS 5 1 00:23:28 02:34:18 200 Media
350 Anne Clegg Female 72 R-FOPEN 34 OUTFIT OUTFIT SISTER ACT 5 3 00:20:59 02:34:52 201 Media
208 Sally Napthen Female 73 R-F50+ 3 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB BANANAS IN PYJAMAS 5 1 00:20:44 02:36:40 202 Media
226 Hannah Lock Female 74 R-FOPEN 35 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 3 5 1 00:20:00 02:36:43 203 Media
211 Kimberley Wells Female 75 R-FOPEN 36 SUMITEERS BUBBLE HEADS 5 1 00:22:54 02:36:45 204 Media
308 Alison Brennan Female 76 R-F40+ 21 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB BANANAS IN PYJAMAS 5 5 00:21:12 02:37:04 206 Media
364 Esther Fray Female 77 R-F40+ 22 THE FRAYS 5 1 00:23:43 02:37:14 207 Media
150 Pauline Parsons Female 78 R-F50+ 4 OUTFIT OUTFIT SISTER ACT 5 1 00:22:10 02:37:42 208 Media
126 Kathryn Anderson Female 79 R-FOPEN 37 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 3 5 1 00:22:36 02:37:50 209 Media
352 Laura Hill Female 80 R-FOPEN 38 MALDWYN H PROSECCO PUFF GIRLS 5 1 00:22:46 02:37:53 210 Media
111 Sarah Wells Female 81 R-F40+ 23 SUMITEERS BUBBLE HEADS 5 1 00:20:34 02:38:21 211 Media
264 Cara Fray Female 82 R-FOPEN 39 THE FRAYS 5 1 00:22:43 02:39:26 213 Media
154 Heather Martin Female 83 R-FOPEN 40 SCARED OF THE DARK 5 5 00:21:57 02:39:52 214 Media
108 Karen Smith Female 84 R-F40+ 24 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB BANANAS IN PYJAMAS 5 1 00:22:50 02:40:11 215 Media
147 Amanda Prescott Female 85 R-F40+ 25 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB OLD ENOUGH TO KNOW BETTER 5 1 00:20:55 02:40:45 216 Media
137 Julie Roberts Female 86 R-F50+ 5 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB JIM JU AND NIKBOT TOO. 5 1 00:22:32 02:44:00 218 Media
309 Glenda Morey Female 87 R-F50+ 6 BREEZE BUNNIES 5 1 00:20:23 02:45:07 219 Media
363 Georgina Fletcher Female 88 R-F50+ 7 MALDWYN H THE DOLLY DAYDREAMS 5 1 00:21:33 02:45:09 220 Media
320 Julie Cole Hughes Female 89 R-F40+ 26 DVT RUNCLUB DVT RUNCLUB 1 5 1 00:21:58 02:45:51 221 Media
109 Gaynor Davis Female 90 R-F40+ 27 BREEZE BUNNIES 5 1 00:23:28 02:46:09 222 Media
318 Linda Norman Female 91 R-F40+ 28 DVT DVT - WE GOT THERE IN THE END 5 1 00:20:05 02:46:26 223 Media
340 Rachel Butler Female 92 R-F50+ 8 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIER LADIES 5 1 00:20:14 02:46:29 224 Media
368 Charlotte Williams Female 93 R-F40+ 29 THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM! 5 1 00:22:04 02:47:13 225 Media
218 Ruth Williams Female 94 R-FOPEN 41 DVT DVT - WE GOT THERE IN THE END 5 1 00:22:56 02:48:03 226 Media
163 Jan Shanahan Female 95 R-F50+ 9 MALDWYN H THE DOLLY DAYDREAMS 5 1 00:22:48 02:48:46 227 Media
251 Becky Griffiths Female 96 R-F40+ 30 PECULIAR PENGUINS 5 1 00:18:19 02:49:47 229 Media
268 Sarah Aubrey Female 97 R-FOPEN 42 THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM! 5 1 00:25:03 02:52:05 231 Media
140 Donna Griffiths Female 98 R-F40+ 31 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIER LADIES 5 1 00:23:09 02:52:33 232 Media
148 Gwen Cooper Female 99 R-F40+ 32 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS ONLY HERE FOR THE BEER 5 1 00:24:17 02:53:07 233 Media
356 Florence Greenstreet Female 100 R-FOPEN 43 SHELLS GANG 5 1 00:22:09 03:00:47 235 Media