2017 Petzl Night Trail Wales Trail Race

267 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Number of laps Fastest lap no. Fastest lap time Chip Time Chip Position Photo/Video Tweet Share
33 Mike Pfeiffer Male 1 S-M50+ 1 LIKEYS.COM 12 1 00:13:47 03:08:39 1 Media
51 Katie Cole Female 1 S-FOPEN 1 10 1 00:17:38 03:10:04 8 Media
7 Evan Davies Male 2 S-MOPEN 1 FORCE 12 EVENTS/LIKEYS 12 1 00:14:16 03:15:42 2 Media
25 Anneliese Loveluck Female 2 S-F40+ 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 10 1 00:17:08 03:16:20 10 Media
47 Shane Williams Male 3 S-MOPEN 2 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 11 1 00:15:37 03:13:55 3 Media
5 Jean Carr Female 3 S-F50+ 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC 9 1 00:17:38 03:18:07 26 Media
269 Jennifer Charlton Female 4 R-F40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH EILIO 8 2 00:15:19 02:49:40 29 Media
14 Darren Hesleton Male 4 S-M40+ 1 BRO DYSYNNI AC 11 1 00:14:56 03:24:28 4 Media
46 Alexandra Tvarozkova Female 5 S-F40+ 2 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC 8 2 00:20:06 03:00:19 31 Media
36 Luke Richards Male 5 S-M40+ 2 10 2 00:15:55 03:00:55 5 Media
41 Heather Samson Female 6 S-F40+ 3 KINGSWOOD RUNNING CLUB 8 1 00:19:53 03:03:06 33 Media
12 Mat Fenwick Male 6 S-MOPEN 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 10 1 00:16:29 03:03:42 6 Media
48 Anita Worthing Female 7 S-F60+ 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 8 2 00:21:44 03:04:14 34 Media
1 Leigh Allinson Male 7 S-M40+ 3 ALYTRAIL 10 3 00:17:23 03:09:31 7 Media
270 LLinos Greenhalgh Female 8 R-FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH ELIDIR 8 3 00:17:40 03:09:00 35 Media
26 Steve Loveluck Male 8 S-M50+ 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 10 1 00:16:50 03:16:20 9 Media
21 Carla Lauder Female 9 S-FOPEN 2 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 8 1 00:21:32 03:14:46 36 Media
11 Steffan Evans Male 9 S-MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 10 3 00:18:14 03:19:41 11 Media
39 Danielle Ryder Female 10 S-FOPEN 3 HELSBY BICC RC 8 1 00:21:13 03:20:48 38 Media
15 Paul Hodges Male 10 S-M50+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 10 1 00:17:36 03:24:49 12 Media
169 Nia Albiston Female 11 R-FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH EILIO 7 1 00:15:47 02:34:58 47 Media
40 Danny Ryder Male 11 S-MOPEN 5 HELSBY BICC RC 9 1 00:15:15 03:01:22 13 Media
2 Claire Bishop Female 12 S-FOPEN 4 BETSI RUNAWAYS 7 1 00:20:12 02:36:10 50 Media
243 Paul Jones Male 12 R-MOPEN 1 MEIBION GLYNDWR 9 1 00:12:42 03:01:39 14 Media
206 Lleucu Lane Female 13 R-FOPEN 3 ACADEMI COED Y BRENIN 7 1 00:16:10 02:37:48 54 Media
9 Dylan Evans Male 13 S-M50+ 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 9 1 00:17:32 03:01:52 15 Media
228 Nicola Davies Female 14 R-FOPEN 4 FREEDOM RUNNERS FREEDOM RUNNERS 7 1 00:15:16 02:42:48 60 Media
37 David Roberts Male 14 S-M40+ 4 9 1 00:16:43 03:02:46 16 Media
249 Zoe Roberts Female 15 R-FOPEN 5 OUTFIT OUTFIT NINJAS 7 1 00:16:16 02:47:21 69 Media
267 Shaun Davies Male 15 R-MOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS THNH - WYDDFA 9 1 00:13:30 03:04:31 17 Media
351 Layla Griffiths Female 16 R-FOPEN 6 PECULIAR PENGUINS 7 3 00:18:19 02:52:47 78 Media
45 Nick Thompson Male 16 S-MOPEN 6 ABERYSTWYTH AC 9 1 00:17:29 03:07:50 18 Media
13 Alexandra Fletcher Female 17 S-FOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 7 1 00:22:26 02:57:47 82 Media
19 Richard Jones Male 17 S-MOPEN 7 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 9 1 00:18:54 03:09:18 19 Media
255 Sarah Ryder Female 18 R-F40+ 2 WRECSAM TRI SCRAMBLED LEGS 7 1 00:16:49 03:04:43 92 Media
322 Eilir Evans Male 18 R-MOPEN 3 EVOLUTION BIKES EVOLUTION BIKES 9 1 00:14:35 03:09:56 20 Media
24 Sharon Lloyd Female 19 S-F40+ 4 MALDWYN H 7 1 00:21:54 03:08:29 94 Media
23 Ben Lightowler Male 19 S-MOPEN 8 ABERGELE HARRIERS 9 4 00:19:23 03:10:07 21 Media
128 Ian Ellis Male 20 R-MOPEN 4 FREEDOM RUNNERS FREEDOM RUNNERS 9 1 00:13:33 03:13:09 22 Media
43 Claire Thapa Female 20 S-F40+ 5 7 1 00:23:36 03:13:59 98 Media
27 Harriet Maclehose Female 21 S-F40+ 6 6 1 00:20:33 02:17:16 101 Media
162 Darren Jarman Male 21 R-M40+ 1 MALDWYN H THE ANIMAL FEEDERS 9 1 00:14:35 03:13:21 23 Media
129 Bid Webb Female 22 R-FOPEN 7 GLITZY DAZZLERS 6 1 00:19:15 02:27:55 102 Media
30 Chris Mewes Male 22 S-M40+ 5 9 1 00:18:38 03:17:31 24 Media
10 Jude Evans Female 23 S-F50+ 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 6 1 00:25:22 02:46:01 104 Media
17 John-Paul Humphreys Male 23 S-M40+ 6 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 9 1 00:18:38 03:18:01 25 Media
375 Alison Perrins Female 24 R-F40+ 3 WRECSAM TRI WRECSAM TRI CLUB TRIO 6 1 00:19:26 03:09:56 105 Media
50 Warren Argyle Male 24 S-M40+ 7 9 1 00:20:00 03:24:55 27 Media
113 David Wakelam Male 25 R-M60+ 1 CARDI DIVERS 8 1 00:19:13 02:48:59 28 Media
4 Nicola Burgess Female 25 S-F50+ 3 6 1 00:28:30 03:09:56 106 Media
361 Alexandra Pritchard Female 26 R-FOPEN 8 ABERYSTWYTH AC TEIFI 5 1 00:20:40 01:49:53 107 Media
105 Mark Childe Male 26 R-M40+ 2 ABBERLEY PLODDERS 8 1 00:18:56 02:59:39 30 Media
161 Ellen Wakelam Female 27 R-FOPEN 9 TEIFI 5 2 00:19:23 01:52:19 108 Media
121 Gavin Edwards Male 27 R-MOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS E.G.P 8 5 00:16:23 03:01:31 32 Media
328 Lindsay Sweetman Female 28 R-FOPEN 10 FREEDOM RUNNERS FREEDOM RUNNERS 5 1 00:15:50 01:53:44 109 Media
28 Scott Mathers Male 28 S-MOPEN 9 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 8 1 00:20:05 03:18:33 37 Media
205 Casey Childe Female 29 R-FOPEN 11 ABBERLEY PLODDERS 5 2 00:20:31 01:54:54 110 Media
20 Dave Kirkby Male 29 S-M50+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 8 1 00:21:58 03:22:56 39 Media
122 Megan Parry Female 30 R-FOPEN 12 EVOLUTION BIKES EVOLUTION BIKES 5 1 00:17:10 01:55:01 111 Media
343 Jason Parry-Jones Male 30 R-MOPEN 6 MEIBION GLYNDWR 7 1 00:14:12 02:19:59 40 Media
369 Helen Morgan Female 31 R-FOPEN 13 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH EILIO 5 1 00:17:52 01:59:53 117 Media
143 Ifan Richards Male 31 R-M40+ 3 MEIBION GLYNDWR 7 1 00:13:04 02:20:16 41 Media
123 Carys Durie Female 32 R-FOPEN 14 CARDURO FAT BOY SLIM (GIRLS) 5 1 00:18:01 02:09:38 128 Media
167 Dyfed Thomas Male 32 R-M40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS THNH - WYDDFA 7 1 00:13:27 02:21:09 42 Media
212 Bethan Preston Female 33 R-F40+ 4 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS CAFFI COLWYN TRIO 5 1 00:19:56 02:09:48 130 Media
367 Sam Orton Male 33 R-M40+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS THNH - WYDDFA 7 1 00:12:56 02:21:40 43 Media
225 Lyndsay Stevenson Female 34 R-FOPEN 15 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 2 5 3 00:19:17 02:10:55 132 Media
321 Tom Roberts Male 34 R-MOPEN 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB E.G.P 7 3 00:15:27 02:26:15 44 Media
370 Rhian Thomas Female 35 R-F40+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH ELIDIR 5 1 00:18:07 02:11:19 135 Media
355 Max Williams Male 35 R-M40+ 6 WRECSAM TRI SCRAMBLED LEGS 7 6 00:15:47 02:28:25 45 Media
259 Carrie Holt Female 36 R-F40+ 6 HARBOROUGH AC SUMITEERS 5 1 00:20:16 02:11:31 136 Media
376 Jimmy Carter Male 36 R-M40+ 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB Y TRI GAFR 7 1 00:14:42 02:33:36 46 Media
223 Anna Lawson Female 37 R-FOPEN 16 CARDURO FAT BOY SLIM (GIRLS) 5 1 00:17:47 02:11:34 137 Media
306 Gethin Davies Male 37 R-MOPEN 8 ACADEMI COED Y BRENIN 7 1 00:13:55 02:35:21 48 Media
170 Ruth Williams Female 38 R-FOPEN 17 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH ELIDIR 5 1 00:17:18 02:11:34 138 Media
304 Ash Rabone Male 38 R-MOPEN 9 3RD TIME LUCKY 7 1 00:16:44 02:35:56 49 Media
115 Lucy Allen Female 39 R-FOPEN 18 CARDURO CARDURO 2 5 1 00:18:35 02:12:14 139 Media
174 John Peters Male 39 R-M40+ 8 MALDWYN H WALTS HARRIERS 7 1 00:13:45 02:36:31 51 Media
125 Sue-Ling Armour Female 40 R-FOPEN 19 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 2 5 1 00:18:22 02:12:35 142 Media
106 Luke Simmonds Male 40 R-MOPEN 10 ACADEMI COED Y BRENIN 7 1 00:14:57 02:36:54 52 Media
102 Michelle Arrowsmith Female 41 R-F40+ 7 RUNSTRONG 1 FAST 2 FURIOUS 5 1 00:19:34 02:12:36 143 Media
104 Alex Morris Male 41 R-MOPEN 11 DESFORD STRIDERS 3RD TIME LUCKY 7 1 00:15:54 02:37:11 53 Media
101 Natalie Carr Female 42 R-F40+ 8 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB #ALWAYSOUT 5 1 00:20:27 02:14:28 144 Media
222 Geraint Jones Male 42 R-MOPEN 12 EVOLUTION BIKES EVOLUTION BIKES 7 1 00:13:36 02:39:06 55 Media
130 Sarah Hamer Female 43 R-FOPEN 20 MALDWYN H HARRIETS 5 1 00:17:25 02:18:40 149 Media
34 Robert Pritchard Male 43 S-M40+ 8 BETSI RUNAWAYS 7 1 00:18:42 02:39:14 56 Media
303 Mel Gaul Female 44 R-F40+ 9 2 BEAUTIES AND THE BEAST 5 1 00:18:18 02:18:56 150 Media
141 Paul Beeson Male 44 R-M50+ 1 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS OLDSTERS 7 1 00:14:45 02:41:14 57 Media
133 Jill Hillman Female 45 R-F60+ 1 MALDWYN H HILLMAN 5 1 00:21:20 02:19:45 152 Media
262 Hefin Rowlands Male 45 R-MOPEN 13 MALDWYN H THE ANIMAL FEEDERS 7 1 00:14:09 02:41:57 58 Media
203 Karen Kemish Female 46 R-F50+ 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 2 BEAUTIES AND THE BEAST 5 1 00:20:20 02:19:49 153 Media
241 Glyn Fletcher Male 46 R-M50+ 2 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS OLDSTERS 7 1 00:15:57 02:42:47 59 Media
346 Naomi Redman Female 47 R-FOPEN 21 ERYRI HARRIERS NRW FOREST PIRATES 5 2 00:22:40 02:21:11 158 Media
119 Lee Davitt Male 47 R-MOPEN 14 DVT RUNCLUB AND COACHING DVT RUNCLUB 7 1 00:14:47 02:43:12 61 Media
235 Mehdi El Rhadi Female 48 R-F40+ 10 JAC ANDREA MEHDI 5 1 00:18:42 02:22:35 160 Media
155 Kieran Kapoor Male 48 R-MOPEN 15 WRECSAM TRI SCRAMBLED LEGS 7 1 00:14:17 02:43:30 62 Media
366 Linzi Cooper Female 49 R-F40+ 11 THEN THERE WERE TRI 5 1 00:19:30 02:22:56 164 Media
319 ARWYN WILLIAMS Male 49 R-M40+ 9 DVT RUNCLUB AND COACHING DVT RUNCLUB 7 3 00:15:59 02:44:34 63 Media
230 Nikki Grainger Female 50 R-FOPEN 22 MALDWYN H HARRIETS 5 1 00:19:47 02:23:24 166 Media
341 Lenny Hughes Male 50 R-M60+ 2 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS OLDSTERS 7 1 00:15:04 02:44:47 64 Media