2017 Petzl Night Trail Wales Trail Race

267 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Number of laps Fastest lap no. Fastest lap time Chip Time Chip Position Photo/Video Tweet Share
169 Nia Albiston Female 11 R-FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH EILIO 7 1 00:15:47 02:34:58 47 Media
214 Robin Aldridge Male 92 R-MOPEN 32 CARDURO 5 1 00:19:41 02:03:25 123 Media
115 Lucy Allen Female 39 R-FOPEN 18 CARDURO CARDURO 2 5 1 00:18:35 02:12:14 139 Media
1 Leigh Allinson Male 7 S-M40+ 3 ALYTRAIL 10 3 00:17:23 03:09:31 7 Media
301 Richard Amos Male 102 R-MOPEN 34 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB #ALWAYSOUT 5 1 00:17:16 02:12:24 141 Media
325 John Anderson Male 55 R-MOPEN 19 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 2 7 1 00:16:13 02:47:27 70 Media
126 Kathryn Anderson Female 79 R-FOPEN 37 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 3 5 1 00:22:36 02:37:50 209 Media
50 Warren Argyle Male 24 S-M40+ 7 9 1 00:20:00 03:24:55 27 Media
125 Sue-Ling Armour Female 40 R-FOPEN 19 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 2 5 1 00:18:22 02:12:35 142 Media
202 Carl Arrowsmith Male 97 R-M40+ 29 1 FAST 2 FURIOUS 5 1 00:17:50 02:09:45 129 Media
102 Michelle Arrowsmith Female 41 R-F40+ 7 RUNSTRONG 1 FAST 2 FURIOUS 5 1 00:19:34 02:12:36 143 Media
268 Sarah Aubrey Female 97 R-FOPEN 42 THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM! 5 1 00:25:03 02:52:05 231 Media
175 Claire Ballamy Female 103 R-F50+ 10 WRECSAM TRI WRECSAM TRI CLUB TRIO 4 1 00:20:58 01:45:40 240 Media
253 Ali Beard Female 106 R-F40+ 35 RANDOM CRAIC 3 2 00:20:47 01:06:10 245 Media
141 Paul Beeson Male 44 R-M50+ 1 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS OLDSTERS 7 1 00:14:45 02:41:14 57 Media
134 Danny Beeson Male 79 R-MOPEN 27 MALDWYN H IAN BEALES BOYS 7 3 00:18:32 03:18:20 99 Media
236 Jake Beeson Male 112 R-MOPEN 38 MALDWYN H JAKES GANG 5 3 00:16:08 02:22:07 159 Media
156 Michelle Beeson Female 122 R-F40+ 43 MALDWYN H SHELLS GANG 3 1 00:25:25 01:44:54 264 Media
2 Claire Bishop Female 12 S-FOPEN 4 BETSI RUNAWAYS 7 1 00:20:12 02:36:10 50 Media
216 Derrick Boothby Male 56 R-MOPEN 20 WRECSAM TRI COLINS CARERS 7 1 00:14:17 02:47:48 71 Media
234 Dafydd Bound Male 103 R-MOPEN 35 IAN BEALES BOYS 5 1 00:17:58 02:15:29 145 Media
103 Ian Brandreth Male 80 R-M40+ 20 ABERYSTWYTH AC 2 BEAUTIES AND THE BEAST 7 3 00:19:12 03:19:39 100 Media
308 Alison Brennan Female 76 R-F40+ 21 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB BANANAS IN PYJAMAS 5 5 00:21:12 02:37:04 206 Media
244 Ash Brice Male 59 R-M40+ 12 MALDWYN H MONTY MUSKERS 7 1 00:16:54 02:50:27 74 Media
258 Andre Bright Male 123 R-MOPEN 45 SMD 5 1 00:17:26 02:28:28 181 Media
344 Darren Brown Male 85 R-M40+ 22 MONTY MUSKERS 5 1 00:16:20 01:58:05 115 Media
365 Chris Buckingham Male 124 R-MOPEN 46 THE GREAT PRETENDERS 5 3 00:21:33 02:28:52 185 Media
4 Nicola Burgess Female 25 S-F50+ 3 6 1 00:28:30 03:09:56 106 Media
340 Rachel Butler Female 92 R-F50+ 8 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIER LADIES 5 1 00:20:14 02:46:29 224 Media
5 Jean Carr Female 3 S-F50+ 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC 9 1 00:17:38 03:18:07 26 Media
201 Robert Carr Male 96 R-M40+ 28 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB #ALWAYSOUT 5 1 00:16:10 02:08:44 127 Media
101 Natalie Carr Female 42 R-F40+ 8 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB #ALWAYSOUT 5 1 00:20:27 02:14:28 144 Media
376 Jimmy Carter Male 36 R-M40+ 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB Y TRI GAFR 7 1 00:14:42 02:33:36 46 Media
269 Jennifer Charlton Female 4 R-F40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH EILIO 8 2 00:15:19 02:49:40 29 Media
105 Mark Childe Male 26 R-M40+ 2 ABBERLEY PLODDERS 8 1 00:18:56 02:59:39 30 Media
205 Casey Childe Female 29 R-FOPEN 11 ABBERLEY PLODDERS 5 2 00:20:31 01:54:54 110 Media
305 Logan Childe Male 140 R-MOPEN 54 ABBERLEY PLODDERS 3 1 00:14:07 01:12:11 246 Media
358 Caleb Cinderby Male 119 R-MOPEN 42 SMD 5 1 00:20:18 02:26:57 172 Media
168 Rachel Clarke Female 111 R-FOPEN 48 THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM! 3 1 00:21:21 01:34:19 252 Media
173 Peter Clegg Male 64 R-M50+ 6 LEIGH HARRIERS AC UNFIT BROTHER ACT 7 1 00:17:05 02:56:19 80 Media
273 Francis Clegg Male 89 R-M40+ 24 LEIGH HARRIERS AC UNFIT BROTHER ACT 5 1 00:16:45 02:02:05 120 Media
350 Anne Clegg Female 72 R-FOPEN 34 OUTFIT OUTFIT SISTER ACT 5 3 00:20:59 02:34:52 201 Media
142 Sam Clemmens Male 91 R-MOPEN 31 MEAT MANE 5 1 00:17:05 02:03:20 122 Media
324 Juliet Clutton Female 64 R-FOPEN 30 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 1 5 1 00:23:45 02:31:15 192 Media
51 Katie Cole Female 1 S-FOPEN 1 10 1 00:17:38 03:10:04 8 Media
366 Linzi Cooper Female 49 R-F40+ 11 THEN THERE WERE TRI 5 1 00:19:30 02:22:56 164 Media
166 Gerald Cooper Male 117 R-M50+ 15 THEN THERE WERE TRI 5 1 00:19:30 02:24:47 167 Media
148 Gwen Cooper Female 99 R-F40+ 32 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS ONLY HERE FOR THE BEER 5 1 00:24:17 02:53:07 233 Media
333 Martin Copus Male 78 R-MOPEN 26 MALDWYN H HILLMAN 7 1 00:14:47 03:13:21 97 Media
307 David Coyle Male 98 R-M50+ 10 ANN OBEITHIOL 5 1 00:18:34 02:10:22 131 Media
145 Matt Crossland Male 127 R-M50+ 17 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB MORE WINE LESS WHINE 5 1 00:18:32 02:30:41 189 Media
372 Heather Crump Female 55 R-FOPEN 24 ABERYSTWYTH AC TUESDAY CLUB 5 1 00:19:11 02:27:18 174 Media
7 Evan Davies Male 2 S-MOPEN 1 FORCE 12 EVENTS/LIKEYS 12 1 00:14:16 03:15:42 2 Media
267 Shaun Davies Male 15 R-MOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS THNH - WYDDFA 9 1 00:13:30 03:04:31 17 Media
306 Gethin Davies Male 37 R-MOPEN 8 ACADEMI COED Y BRENIN 7 1 00:13:55 02:35:21 48 Media
228 Nicola Davies Female 14 R-FOPEN 4 FREEDOM RUNNERS FREEDOM RUNNERS 7 1 00:15:16 02:42:48 60 Media
6 Barry Davies Male 68 S-M40+ 9 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 7 1 00:21:35 03:00:17 85 Media
246 Nia Davies Female 107 R-FOPEN 46 NRW FOREST PIRATES 3 1 00:22:48 01:12:26 247 Media
313 Andrew Davies Male 144 R-M40+ 38 CARDI DIVERS 1 1 00:19:08 00:19:08 267 Media
109 Gaynor Davis Female 90 R-F40+ 27 BREEZE BUNNIES 5 1 00:23:28 02:46:09 222 Media
119 Lee Davitt Male 47 R-MOPEN 14 DVT RUNCLUB AND COACHING DVT RUNCLUB 7 1 00:14:47 02:43:12 61 Media
220 Mathew Davitt Male 130 R-MOPEN 50 DVT RUNCLUB DVT RUNCLUB 1 5 1 00:16:34 02:37:02 205 Media
120 Awen Davitt Female 116 R-FOPEN 49 DVT RUNCLUB DVT RUNCLUB 1 3 1 00:27:21 01:38:45 257 Media
360 Ryan Desbleds Male 129 R-MOPEN 49 TEAM GOAT 5 1 00:19:54 02:33:24 199 Media
123 Carys Durie Female 32 R-FOPEN 14 CARDURO FAT BOY SLIM (GIRLS) 5 1 00:18:01 02:09:38 128 Media
157 Chris Edgar Male 107 R-M40+ 31 SILENCE IS GOLDEN DUCT TAPE IS 5 1 00:17:21 02:19:39 151 Media
257 Lucy Edgar Female 57 R-FOPEN 25 SILENCE IS GOLDEN DUCT TAPE IS 5 1 00:23:54 02:27:58 178 Media
121 Gavin Edwards Male 27 R-MOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS E.G.P 8 5 00:16:23 03:01:31 32 Media
271 Guto Edwards Male 61 R-M50+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS TRI GWR DOETH 7 1 00:16:04 02:50:53 76 Media
217 Christian Edwards Male 111 R-M40+ 32 WRECSAM TRI CRAWLING TO THE BAR 5 1 00:21:27 02:20:48 157 Media
335 Andrea Edwards-Jones Female 58 R-F40+ 15 JAC ANDREA MEHDI 5 1 00:20:05 02:28:06 179 Media
235 Mehdi El Rhadi Female 48 R-F40+ 10 JAC ANDREA MEHDI 5 1 00:18:42 02:22:35 160 Media
128 Ian Ellis Male 20 R-MOPEN 4 FREEDOM RUNNERS FREEDOM RUNNERS 9 1 00:13:33 03:13:09 22 Media
276 Andrew Ellis Male 62 R-M40+ 13 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB Y TRI GAFR 7 1 00:16:02 02:51:04 77 Media
11 Steffan Evans Male 9 S-MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 10 3 00:18:14 03:19:41 11 Media
9 Dylan Evans Male 13 S-M50+ 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 9 1 00:17:32 03:01:52 15 Media
322 Eilir Evans Male 18 R-MOPEN 3 EVOLUTION BIKES EVOLUTION BIKES 9 1 00:14:35 03:09:56 20 Media
10 Jude Evans Female 23 S-F50+ 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 6 1 00:25:22 02:46:01 104 Media
12 Mat Fenwick Male 6 S-MOPEN 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 10 1 00:16:29 03:03:42 6 Media
241 Glyn Fletcher Male 46 R-M50+ 2 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS OLDSTERS 7 1 00:15:57 02:42:47 59 Media
13 Alexandra Fletcher Female 17 S-FOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 7 1 00:22:26 02:57:47 82 Media
363 Georgina Fletcher Female 88 R-F50+ 7 MALDWYN H THE DOLLY DAYDREAMS 5 1 00:21:33 02:45:09 220 Media
172 Em Foot Female 60 R-FOPEN 26 TUESDAY CLUB 5 1 00:19:39 02:28:37 183 Media
256 Chloe Foster Female 123 R-FOPEN 50 MALDWYN H SHELLS GANG 3 1 00:27:28 01:45:56 265 Media
364 Esther Fray Female 77 R-F40+ 22 THE FRAYS 5 1 00:23:43 02:37:14 207 Media
264 Cara Fray Female 82 R-FOPEN 39 THE FRAYS 5 1 00:22:43 02:39:26 213 Media
164 Ed Fray Male 141 R-M40+ 36 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS THE FRAYS 3 1 00:16:27 01:23:27 248 Media
242 Rhys Gardiner Male 66 R-MOPEN 21 MEAT MANE 7 1 00:16:02 02:58:23 83 Media
303 Mel Gaul Female 44 R-F40+ 9 2 BEAUTIES AND THE BEAST 5 1 00:18:18 02:18:56 150 Media
362 Dan George Male 82 R-MOPEN 28 MALDWYN H THE ANIMAL FEEDERS 5 1 00:17:11 01:55:29 112 Media
349 Peter Gore-Rees Male 84 R-M50+ 9 OUTFIT OUTFIT NINJAS 5 1 00:16:50 01:57:25 114 Media
230 Nikki Grainger Female 50 R-FOPEN 22 MALDWYN H HARRIETS 5 1 00:19:47 02:23:24 166 Media
270 LLinos Greenhalgh Female 8 R-FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH ELIDIR 8 3 00:17:40 03:09:00 35 Media
356 Florence Greenstreet Female 100 R-FOPEN 43 SHELLS GANG 5 1 00:22:09 03:00:47 235 Media
158 Amy Griffith Female 67 R-FOPEN 32 SMD 5 1 00:23:08 02:32:23 195 Media
351 Layla Griffiths Female 16 R-FOPEN 6 PECULIAR PENGUINS 7 3 00:18:19 02:52:47 78 Media
231 Aaron Griffiths Male 125 R-MOPEN 47 HEBOG 2.0 5 1 00:23:09 02:29:49 186 Media
251 Becky Griffiths Female 96 R-F40+ 30 PECULIAR PENGUINS 5 1 00:18:19 02:49:47 229 Media
140 Donna Griffiths Female 98 R-F40+ 31 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIER LADIES 5 1 00:23:09 02:52:33 232 Media
136 Bill Groom Male 121 R-M50+ 16 JAKES GANG 5 1 00:20:49 02:27:53 177 Media