2017 Alder Hey 10K

659 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
60 60 Minute Pacemaker Male 252 MOPEN 152 00:29:54 374 01:00:20 347 01:00:04 356
129 Adam Mcnamara Male 16 MOPEN 12 00:19:58 16 00:41:12 17 00:41:09 17
722 Adam Higginbottom Male 320 MOPEN 176 00:35:51 582 01:12:26 553 01:11:21 539
307 Adriana Mariano Female 260 FV45 33 00:35:13 569 01:16:21 587 01:15:55 586
218 Agnieszka Szypula Female 296 FV40 47 00:41:25 634 01:29:10 638 01:28:10 636
302 Alan O'Brien Male 57 MOPEN 43 Mossley Hill AC 00:22:52 62 00:47:20 64 00:47:03 66
707 Alan Gray Male 106 MV65 1 00:24:55 131 00:50:07 119 00:49:51 120
652 Alan Northey Male 291 MOPEN 167 00:32:19 472 01:06:15 462 01:05:18 459
616 Alan Sartorius-Jones Male 310 MOPEN 174 00:33:21 508 01:10:23 523 01:10:12 526
150 Alan Yearsley Male 313 MV65 7 00:33:35 520 01:11:36 534 01:11:02 533
568 Alastair Thomson Male 151 MOPEN 96 00:26:03 187 00:52:55 174 00:52:30 174
620 Alastair Birch Male 247 MOPEN 149 00:28:24 291 00:59:49 332 00:58:55 323
84 Alastair Bruce Male 275 MV50 33 00:30:18 397 01:03:47 416 01:02:59 406
737 Aleksandra Golebiowska Female 249 FV35 59 00:35:04 564 01:14:57 575 01:14:27 576
337 Alessandra Frau Female 197 FOPEN 78 00:33:49 528 01:08:16 500 01:08:02 505
617 Alex Venables Male 7 MOPEN 5 Preston Harriers 00:18:22 7 00:37:44 8 00:37:43 8
721 Alex Jackson Male 33 MOPEN 24 00:22:16 50 00:44:14 35 00:43:47 34
558 Alex Yem Male 42 MOPEN 30 00:21:46 41 00:44:50 45 00:44:41 45
222 Alex Howard Male 195 MOPEN 120 00:28:35 303 00:55:37 242 00:55:15 244
185 Alex Dee Male 213 MOPEN 132 00:27:39 265 00:57:36 275 00:57:18 278
761 Ali Awad Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:17:15 4 00:35:33 4 00:35:32 4
335 Alison Fletcher Female 47 FV40 11 00:27:29 254 00:55:28 240 00:55:11 242
48 Alison Ferdinand Female 159 FV45 17 00:30:57 420 01:05:17 446 01:04:54 449
640 Alison Benbow Female 215 FV45 27 00:32:41 485 01:10:37 526 01:09:49 524
351 Alison Eden Female 256 FV45 32 00:37:17 593 01:16:00 583 01:15:06 581
234 Alistair Marsden Male 229 MOPEN 140 00:28:12 285 00:58:47 302 00:57:30 283
711 Allan Gibbs-Monaghan Male 293 MV40 35 00:32:17 468 01:06:37 472 01:05:53 470
553 Amy Lunt Female 32 FOPEN 11 00:25:25 159 00:53:47 199 00:52:37 178
724 Amy Mccarthy Female 95 FOPEN 32 00:29:20 349 01:00:13 346 00:59:25 334
410 Amy Davies Female 255 FOPEN 96 00:35:22 574 01:15:34 581 01:14:42 579
353 Amy Lacey Female 257 FV40 44 00:37:17 592 01:16:02 584 01:15:08 582
701 Amy Barr Female 266 FOPEN 99 00:37:10 588 01:19:39 599 01:19:23 602
485 Andrea Dillon Female 22 FV40 4 00:26:07 191 00:52:45 168 00:52:07 168
382 Andrea Tootle Female 72 FV35 19 00:28:52 319 00:58:23 298 00:58:11 300
439 Andrea Beatty Female 230 FV35 56 00:34:21 540 01:12:13 548 01:11:53 554
137 Andrea Seddon Female 236 FOPEN 90 00:33:41 525 01:12:41 558 01:12:08 559
122 Andrea Mcguire Female 299 FV50 16 00:43:25 645 01:30:48 642 01:29:42 639
339 Andrew Carey Male 41 MOPEN 29 00:21:55 44 00:44:42 44 00:44:39 44
742 Andrew Brown Male 68 MOPEN 53 00:24:04 102 00:48:16 78 00:47:34 72
273 Andrew Wilkinson Male 80 MV50 2 Northwich Running Club 00:24:16 111 00:48:53 93 00:48:41 93
433 Andrew Maxwell Male 93 MOPEN 68 00:24:59 133 00:49:37 106 00:49:01 101
692 Andrew Mccracken Male 116 MOPEN 79 00:25:46 173 00:50:51 131 00:50:24 130
730 Andrew Kernick Male 138 MOPEN 89 00:26:19 204 00:52:01 157 00:51:43 158
715 Andrew Lawrenson Male 159 MOPEN 99 00:25:55 183 00:53:16 186 00:53:04 193
341 Andrew Schofield Male 164 MOPEN 104 00:25:35 166 00:53:40 195 00:52:52 186
738 Andrew Fraser Female 155 FOPEN 59 00:31:38 442 01:04:54 440 01:04:24 440
378 Andy Sales Male 58 MOPEN 44 00:23:13 75 00:47:26 65 00:47:03 64
231 Andy Holcroft Male 233 MV50 25 00:28:57 326 00:58:58 306 00:58:18 305
25 Andy White Male 253 MV50 28 00:29:10 343 01:00:30 352 01:00:03 355
113 Angela Reddin Female 144 FV40 25 00:29:44 365 01:03:59 419 01:01:04 370
352 Angela Freeman Female 206 FV35 47 00:33:28 517 01:09:04 511 01:08:30 511
136 Angela Wall Female 237 FV35 57 00:35:27 575 01:12:46 559 01:11:42 552
169 Ann O'Byrne Female 304 FV50 17 00:43:36 647 01:31:19 647 01:30:13 642
595 Anna Kenny Female 11 FV35 4 00:23:23 79 00:48:35 83 00:48:26 88
602 Anna Dollard Female 98 FV35 27 00:28:54 321 01:00:28 350 00:59:55 349
46 Anna O'Connor Female 238 FV40 39 00:35:13 568 01:13:05 560 01:12:16 560
515 Annmarie Williams Female 13 FV45 2 Penny lane Striders 00:23:57 100 00:48:51 92 00:48:47 97
556 Anthony Blight Male 92 MV45 8 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 00:24:20 114 00:49:31 105 00:49:18 111
472 Anthony Croasdell Male 243 MOPEN 145 00:29:02 336 00:59:38 325 00:59:33 339
768 Anthony Farley Male 289 MOPEN 166 00:32:01 453 01:05:57 458 01:04:56 453
90 Antony Kenyon Male 277 MV50 35 00:29:51 371 01:04:07 421 01:03:34 423
561 Ashley Stillwell Male 88 MOPEN 65 00:23:51 95 00:49:20 101 00:49:15 109
659 Ashley Paice Male 284 MOPEN 164 00:32:05 456 01:04:34 433 01:04:28 441
158 Barry Dunne Male 105 MV40 13 00:24:10 105 00:50:07 118 00:49:31 113
131 Becky Mccomish Female 111 FOPEN 40 00:30:37 410 01:01:40 372 01:01:05 371
82 Becky Thompson Female 309 FV35 73 Swinton Running Club 00:46:10 654 01:35:38 652 01:34:30 650
562 Ben Howes Male 46 MOPEN 33 00:22:03 46 00:45:27 49 00:44:55 47
684 Ben Carus Male 82 MOPEN 62 00:24:13 108 00:48:57 95 00:47:38 74
415 Benjamin Marshall Male 126 MOPEN 85 00:23:06 70 00:51:37 143 00:51:33 153
269 Bernadette Unsworth Female 24 FV50 1 00:25:21 155 00:53:01 178 00:52:46 183
181 Bethany Fisher Female 112 FOPEN 41 00:29:19 348 01:01:40 373 01:00:59 366
35 Bev Wade Female 36 FV40 8 00:26:15 197 00:54:27 215 00:54:15 221
228 Beverley Cawley Female 242 FV40 41 00:34:31 544 01:13:19 567 01:12:39 562
282 Billy Waring Male 332 MOPEN 181 00:38:28 609 01:18:14 595 01:17:06 590
87 Billy Hunter Male 337 MV45 37 Fylde Coast Runners 00:38:34 612 01:21:17 613 01:20:38 612
395 Bob Block Male 100 MV60 1 00:24:37 127 00:49:55 113 00:49:45 116
781 Brian Tambourini Male 70 MOPEN 55 00:24:07 104 00:48:20 80 00:47:56 81
373 Brian Hessey Male 227 MV50 24 00:27:48 277 00:58:43 299 00:58:04 297
543 Brian Jackson Male 237 MV50 27 00:26:45 228 00:59:08 311 00:58:54 322
173 Bryan Stevenson Male 8 MOPEN 6 Wallasey Athletic Club 00:18:46 12 00:38:12 9 00:38:10 9
538 Bryan Homan Male 193 MV50 18 00:27:42 270 00:55:20 238 00:55:07 241
672 Cain Anglin Male 120 MOPEN 81 00:25:20 153 00:51:19 136 00:50:44 135
76 Cairine Corrigan Female 281 FV35 66 00:40:16 622 01:22:07 619 01:21:27 617
225 Callum Dreha Male 61 MOPEN 47 00:23:17 76 00:47:36 68 00:46:35 60
444 Cameron Brown Male 91 MOPEN 67 00:24:24 118 00:49:27 104 00:48:59 100
667 Carl Evans Male 69 MOPEN 54 00:23:07 71 00:48:17 79 00:48:08 84
22 Carl Gibson Male 181 MV45 18 00:27:09 242 00:54:41 222 00:54:09 218
304 Carl Parry Male 196 MOPEN 121 00:27:57 278 00:55:41 243 00:55:24 249
68 Carl Wade Male 214 MOPEN 133 00:28:25 294 00:57:37 277 00:57:23 280
168 Carla Magee Female 294 FV35 70 00:43:33 646 01:26:46 634 01:26:27 632
549 Carly Dunningham Female 228 FV35 54 00:34:18 536 01:12:02 546 01:11:26 544
197 Carole Milnes Female 14 FV55 1 00:24:55 130 00:50:26 127 00:50:18 127
263 Caroline Thorpe Female 135 FV45 15 00:31:19 436 01:03:29 408 01:02:47 402
119 Carrie Barr Female 261 FV35 62 00:37:41 598 01:16:22 588 01:15:18 584
13 Cath Harding Female 96 FV40 17 00:29:48 369 01:00:23 348 01:00:06 357
435 Catherine Wong Female 68 FV35 18 00:28:47 316 00:58:00 285 00:57:33 287
50 Cathie Mortimer Rae Female 28 FV45 4 00:26:33 214 00:53:22 188 00:52:48 184
488 Catrin Jones Female 291 FOPEN 112 00:41:48 636 01:26:19 631 01:25:23 629
490 Charlotte Ford Female 10 FV35 3 Mossley Hill AC 00:23:37 84 00:48:09 76 00:48:01 82
57 Charlotte Daw Female 107 FOPEN 39 00:28:39 306 01:01:18 366 01:00:21 358