2017 Alder Hey 10K

659 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1 Dejene Gezimu Male 1 MOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:16:04 1 00:32:09 1 00:32:08 1
330 Kirsty Longley Female 1 FV40 1 Leigh Harriers & AC 00:18:22 8 00:37:26 7 00:37:25 7
720 James Riley Male 2 MOPEN 2 Liverpool Harriers 00:16:39 2 00:34:32 2 00:34:31 2
286 Hayley Whitley Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:20:55 25 00:43:21 29 00:42:56 29
306 Paul Sankey Male 3 MV45 1 Penny lane Striders 00:17:14 3 00:35:00 3 00:35:00 3
14 Rebecca Mills Female 3 FV35 1 Swinton Running Club 00:21:50 43 00:44:32 42 00:44:30 43
761 Ali Awad Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:17:15 4 00:35:33 4 00:35:32 4
96 Vicky Kehoe Female 4 FV45 1 00:22:41 58 00:46:01 51 00:45:58 54
360 Oliver Carey Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:17:54 6 00:36:28 5 00:36:26 5
787 Ursula Moore Female 5 FOPEN 2 00:21:45 39 00:46:10 54 00:45:46 52
459 Colin Bishop Male 6 MV55 1 Helsby Running Club 00:17:52 5 00:36:59 6 00:36:58 6
361 Sasha Yap Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:22:30 52 00:46:15 55 00:45:53 53
617 Alex Venables Male 7 MOPEN 5 Preston Harriers 00:18:22 7 00:37:44 8 00:37:43 8
693 Rachel Yates Female 7 FV40 2 00:23:11 73 00:47:15 63 00:46:47 62
173 Bryan Stevenson Male 8 MOPEN 6 Wallasey Athletic Club 00:18:46 12 00:38:12 9 00:38:10 9
613 Rachel Sate Female 8 FOPEN 4 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:23:00 65 00:47:37 70 00:47:33 71
689 Stephen Hosty Male 9 MV40 1 00:18:40 9 00:38:30 10 00:38:28 10
81 Helen Brannan Female 9 FV35 2 00:23:19 77 00:47:58 75 00:47:54 80
20 James Cooper Male 10 MV40 2 Bramhall Runners 00:18:41 10 00:38:32 11 00:38:30 11
490 Charlotte Ford Female 10 FV35 3 Mossley Hill AC 00:23:37 84 00:48:09 76 00:48:01 82
350 Martin Woods Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:18:45 11 00:38:54 12 00:38:53 12
595 Anna Kenny Female 11 FV35 4 00:23:23 79 00:48:35 83 00:48:26 88
785 Rob Hegarty Male 12 MOPEN 8 00:19:18 13 00:39:31 13 00:39:11 13
135 Melissa Lee Female 12 FV40 3 00:23:54 98 00:48:47 91 00:48:30 89
491 Dan Ford Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:20:09 18 00:40:52 14 00:40:46 14
515 Annmarie Williams Female 13 FV45 2 Penny lane Striders 00:23:57 100 00:48:51 92 00:48:47 97
91 Daniel Latham Male 14 MOPEN 10 00:20:10 19 00:40:58 15 00:40:53 15
197 Carole Milnes Female 14 FV55 1 00:24:55 130 00:50:26 127 00:50:18 127
648 David Bridge Male 15 MOPEN 11 00:19:41 14 00:41:11 16 00:40:57 16
588 Claire Riseley Female 15 FV35 5 00:25:13 148 00:50:43 130 00:50:19 128
129 Adam Mcnamara Male 16 MOPEN 12 00:19:58 16 00:41:12 17 00:41:09 17
646 Sarah Joule-Smith Female 16 FV45 3 00:25:11 146 00:51:05 132 00:50:47 136
455 Keith Brand Male 17 MOPEN 13 00:20:11 20 00:41:14 18 00:41:11 18
3 Julie Hamilton Female 17 FV35 6 00:24:47 129 00:51:36 141 00:51:28 150
249 Matt Rotheram Male 18 MOPEN 14 00:19:52 15 00:41:21 19 00:41:16 19
517 Lisa Burns Female 18 FOPEN 5 00:26:02 186 00:51:46 148 00:51:42 156
540 Mike Ellis Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:20:19 21 00:41:36 20 00:41:26 20
611 Melissa Grove Female 19 FOPEN 6 00:24:23 117 00:51:59 154 00:51:47 160
196 David Daly Male 20 MOPEN 16 00:20:00 17 00:41:36 21 00:41:35 21
748 Felicity Jagger Female 20 FOPEN 7 00:25:49 178 00:52:32 165 00:51:52 162
226 Mike Critchley Male 21 MV45 2 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:20:35 23 00:41:51 22 00:41:47 23
416 Jessica Carver-Wallis Female 21 FOPEN 8 00:25:28 161 00:52:40 167 00:51:55 166
786 Phil Morris Male 22 MOPEN 17 00:21:04 27 00:42:00 23 00:41:40 22
485 Andrea Dillon Female 22 FV40 4 00:26:07 191 00:52:45 168 00:52:07 168
783 James Williams Male 23 MOPEN 18 00:20:20 22 00:42:06 24 00:42:03 24
479 Lynsey O Connell Female 23 FOPEN 9 00:26:06 190 00:52:51 173 00:52:40 180
476 Ross Armstrong Male 24 MOPEN 19 00:20:38 24 00:42:33 25 00:42:21 25
269 Bernadette Unsworth Female 24 FV50 1 00:25:21 155 00:53:01 178 00:52:46 183
295 John Clark Male 25 MV40 3 00:21:02 26 00:42:48 26 00:42:42 26
637 Hannah Roche Female 25 FOPEN 10 00:25:52 182 00:53:05 181 00:52:53 188
270 David Unsworth Male 26 MV55 2 00:21:07 28 00:42:53 27 00:42:50 28
441 Maria Murphy Female 26 FV40 5 00:26:30 211 00:53:06 182 00:52:59 191
473 James Rourke Male 27 MOPEN 20 00:21:29 38 00:43:18 28 00:42:45 27
130 Kirn Garrity Female 27 FV40 6 00:25:46 171 00:53:08 184 00:52:44 182
147 Darren Dentith Male 28 MV40 4 00:21:28 36 00:43:31 30 00:43:22 30
50 Cathie Mortimer Rae Female 28 FV45 4 00:26:33 214 00:53:22 188 00:52:48 184
105 David Horwell Male 29 MOPEN 21 00:21:21 35 00:43:47 31 00:43:41 32
612 Sue Stockley Female 29 FV50 2 00:26:40 224 00:53:32 191 00:53:20 194
305 James Chaffer Male 30 MOPEN 22 00:21:10 30 00:43:55 32 00:43:43 33
47 Jenny Chapman Female 30 FV50 3 Hyde Village Striders 00:26:37 222 00:53:32 192 00:53:01 192
486 Daniel Oconnell Male 31 MOPEN 23 00:21:57 45 00:43:58 33 00:43:48 36
17 Lynsey Duncan Female 31 FV35 7 00:26:29 209 00:53:34 194 00:53:30 201
198 Gary Milnes Male 32 MV55 3 00:21:16 31 00:44:02 34 00:44:00 37
553 Amy Lunt Female 32 FOPEN 11 00:25:25 159 00:53:47 199 00:52:37 178
721 Alex Jackson Male 33 MOPEN 24 00:22:16 50 00:44:14 35 00:43:47 34
656 Sue Mathias Female 33 FV45 5 00:26:17 202 00:53:59 202 00:53:43 207
663 Nathan Woods Male 34 MOPEN 25 00:21:19 33 00:44:16 36 00:44:07 38
320 Michelle Fox Female 34 FV35 8 00:26:08 192 00:54:01 205 00:53:51 209
772 Ian Dodds Male 35 MV55 4 00:21:45 40 00:44:25 37 00:44:23 41
443 Leza Walker Female 35 FV40 7 00:27:32 260 00:54:18 213 00:54:00 213
669 Jason Pierre Male 36 MV45 3 00:21:21 34 00:44:28 38 00:44:22 40
35 Bev Wade Female 36 FV40 8 00:26:15 197 00:54:27 215 00:54:15 221
404 James Lewis Male 37 MOPEN 26 00:21:28 37 00:44:29 39 00:44:22 39
399 Kimberley Baxter Female 37 FOPEN 12 00:26:16 199 00:54:33 216 00:54:22 225
644 Rich Glossop Male 38 MOPEN 27 00:21:07 29 00:44:32 40 00:43:35 31
596 Ruth Everett Female 38 FOPEN 13 00:26:24 207 00:54:36 217 00:54:11 219
500 Stu Ashton Male 39 MV40 5 00:21:17 32 00:44:32 41 00:44:30 42
62 Lisa Dennis Female 39 FV40 9 00:27:41 268 00:54:38 218 00:54:02 214
494 Steven Lloyd Male 40 MOPEN 28 00:21:50 42 00:44:34 43 00:43:47 35
272 Luciana Fallows Female 40 FV45 6 Northwich Running Club 00:27:16 250 00:54:39 219 00:54:27 227
339 Andrew Carey Male 41 MOPEN 29 00:21:55 44 00:44:42 44 00:44:39 44
23 Ellie Gibson Female 41 FOPEN 14 00:27:08 241 00:54:40 221 00:54:08 217
558 Alex Yem Male 42 MOPEN 30 00:21:46 41 00:44:50 45 00:44:41 45
55 Jennifer Perry Female 42 FV35 9 00:27:18 251 00:55:00 227 00:54:40 231
710 Neil Mellin Male 43 MOPEN 31 00:22:17 51 00:44:59 46 00:44:55 48
432 Sian Thomas Female 43 FOPEN 15 00:26:28 208 00:55:00 228 00:54:23 226
726 Mitesh Mistry Male 44 MOPEN 32 00:22:36 55 00:45:07 47 00:44:51 46
345 Ruth Dawson Female 44 FV40 10 00:26:39 223 00:55:12 232 00:54:38 230
784 Martin Hinnel Male 45 MV50 1 00:22:03 47 00:45:18 48 00:45:17 50
143 Jayne Lewis Female 45 FV45 7 00:26:13 195 00:55:13 233 00:54:56 238
562 Ben Howes Male 46 MOPEN 33 00:22:03 46 00:45:27 49 00:44:55 47
559 Maria Hunter Female 46 FV35 10 00:26:21 206 00:55:25 239 00:55:17 245
356 Woei Lin Yap Male 47 MOPEN 34 00:22:09 48 00:45:29 50 00:45:07 49
335 Alison Fletcher Female 47 FV40 11 00:27:29 254 00:55:28 240 00:55:11 242
257 Dean Donohoe Male 48 MOPEN 35 00:22:13 49 00:46:04 52 00:45:43 51
704 Louise Busby Female 48 FV40 12 00:26:52 231 00:55:55 248 00:55:23 248
582 Lee Turner Male 49 MOPEN 36 00:22:58 64 00:46:08 53 00:46:06 55
525 Sian Kilty Female 49 FV35 11 Mossley Hill AC 00:27:00 236 00:56:02 250 00:54:53 235
735 David Robinson Male 50 MOPEN 37 00:23:04 69 00:46:51 56 00:46:36 61
557 Louise Wood Female 50 FOPEN 16 00:27:37 263 00:56:16 255 00:55:11 243