2017 SSE Airtricity Dublin Marathon

15893 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 10K Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 30K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
2 Benard Rotich Male 1 MS 1 00:32:32 7 01:07:42 10 01:36:22 5 02:15:53 1 02:15:52 1
10 Freddy Sittuk Male 4 M35 1 00:32:32 13 01:07:41 2 01:36:22 8 02:16:05 4 02:16:05 4
21 Gary O' Hanlon Male 11 M40 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:33:00 17 01:08:53 17 01:37:56 19 02:18:53 11 02:18:52 11
102 Nataliya Lehonkova Female 1 FS 1 00:35:07 23 01:13:34 25 01:44:58 26 02:28:58 20 02:28:57 20
31 Cathal O' Connell Male 32 M50 1 ST. FLANNS A.C. 00:37:24 63 01:17:45 47 01:50:18 42 02:36:10 35 02:36:07 35
44 Gary Condon Male 38 M45 1 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:36:58 49 01:17:42 46 01:51:09 46 02:38:13 41 02:38:09 41
113 Caitriona Jennings Female 5 F35 1 00:37:27 78 01:18:27 65 01:52:32 62 02:42:36 68 02:42:36 68
117 Pauline Curley Female 9 F45 1 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:40:30 265 01:25:12 260 02:00:44 218 02:50:55 175 02:50:53 176
3328 Henrik Madsen Noedvig Male 232 M55 1 00:40:47 297 01:26:10 325 02:02:26 276 02:54:18 243 02:54:06 242
6049 Grainne Ni Uallachain Female 13 F40 1 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:20 744 01:29:02 583 02:06:25 504 02:58:14 379 02:58:05 384
2882 Martin Kearney Male 557 M60 1 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:09 606 01:29:01 578 02:06:27 509 03:02:56 580 03:02:46 583
1262 Joan Ennis Female 36 F50 1 GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. AVONDHU MOTOR FACTORS 00:44:15 1187 01:33:06 1138 02:12:28 982 03:07:05 734 03:07:00 749
140 Alanna Russell Female 111 FU19 1 BEING PUSHED BY KEITH RUSSELL 00:48:53 2802 01:41:15 2497 02:24:20 2217 03:21:48 1599 03:21:48 1644
5400 Enda Whelan Male 1646 M65 1 SLIGO A.C. 00:47:55 2413 01:40:40 2383 02:23:41 2147 03:24:30 1779 03:24:27 1845
5458 Noreen Bonner Female 180 F60 1 FINN VALLEY A.C. 00:49:26 3079 01:43:39 3018 02:27:35 2705 03:28:28 2146 03:26:57 2076
9603 Colleen Edwards Female 232 F55 1 00:48:58 2853 01:42:54 2825 02:27:37 2711 03:32:02 2582 03:32:00 2642
2620 Mary Lynch Female 367 F65 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:49:57 3501 01:45:17 3569 02:31:53 3579 03:40:27 3432 03:39:40 3467
9944 Henry Vins Male 3851 MU19 1 TEAM CARRIE 00:54:25 6383 01:53:06 5855 02:40:35 5217 03:48:27 4433 03:46:16 4250
2186 Jack Carberry Male 4009 M70 1 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:51:26 4406 01:47:59 4317 02:37:21 4562 03:49:32 4628 03:48:34 4644
15014 Kurt Schaerer Male 6978 M75 1 JOGGING CLUB BERN 00:56:52 8512 01:59:43 8584 02:52:35 8218 04:18:43 8869 04:18:32 9007
20520 Jean Morrell Female 2877 F70 1 01:01:35 11410 02:09:46 11297 03:09:37 11200 04:38:40 11254 04:37:51 11276
18928 Joyce White Female 4273 F75 1 01:11:03 14882 02:35:47 14960 03:43:35 14505 05:21:33 14169 05:18:56 14097
18119 Jack Gallagher Male 10632 M80 1 01:39:17 15976 03:28:00 15928 04:55:50 15786 07:01:08 15745 06:59:28 15689
18905 Phonsie Clifford Male 10685 M85 1 01:51:49 16018 0 06:07:53 15888 07:42:31 15859 07:42:07 15796
11 Yurii Ruskyuk Male 2 MS 2 00:32:31 3 01:07:57 13 01:36:28 13 02:15:56 2 02:15:55 2
17 Mthandazo Qhina Male 15 M40 2 00:33:06 18 01:10:34 19 01:41:32 20 02:25:06 15 02:25:05 15
50 Michael Mc Mahon Male 17 M35 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:35:30 27 01:14:24 26 01:45:11 27 02:28:05 17 02:28:03 17
106 Ashu Kasim Female 2 FS 2 00:35:07 22 01:13:34 24 01:44:57 25 02:34:36 28 02:34:35 28
5602 Vivian Foley Male 42 M45 2 EAGLE A.C. 00:37:24 64 01:18:18 58 01:51:22 47 02:38:58 45 02:38:54 45
57 Ken Devine Male 57 M50 2 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:38:22 117 01:20:38 107 01:54:18 87 02:41:56 61 02:41:53 62
120 Natasha Yaremzuk Female 10 F35 2 00:40:36 278 01:25:48 298 02:02:13 270 02:52:38 206 02:52:37 207
3302 Peter Donohoe Male 235 M55 2 CELBRIDGE ATHLETIC 00:40:50 302 01:25:49 301 02:03:21 313 02:54:29 246 02:54:26 249
697 Sorcha Kearney Female 14 F40 2 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:42:11 628 01:29:10 633 02:06:44 575 02:58:51 422 02:58:33 421
2439 Emilia Dan Female 16 F45 2 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:42:21 756 01:29:13 666 02:06:37 545 02:59:06 453 02:58:46 441
3250 James Graham Male 582 M60 2 SEVENOAKS ATHLETICS CLUB 00:43:16 1012 01:30:15 915 02:08:27 740 03:03:47 606 03:02:58 592
4147 Geraldine Schaer Female 54 F50 2 PETTS WOOD RUNNERS 00:46:17 1713 01:35:54 1515 02:15:50 1277 03:11:22 962 03:10:51 956
8214 Christian Leveque Male 2302 M65 2 00:48:50 2782 01:41:54 2606 02:25:48 2411 03:31:12 2525 03:30:29 2536
1645 Grainne Grennan Female 253 F55 2 00:49:44 3298 01:44:08 3136 02:30:12 3306 03:34:15 2747 03:33:28 2771
124 Mary Jennings Female 327 F60 2 WATERFORD A.C. TEACHERS 00:48:56 2837 01:43:52 3070 02:30:11 3304 03:38:18 3147 03:38:13 3261
8557 Eileen O' Brien Female 763 F65 2 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:53:00 5447 01:53:01 5827 02:43:45 5989 03:53:49 5248 03:53:49 5425
12214 Mick Devine Male 5082 MU19 2 00:55:41 7573 01:58:16 7872 02:47:38 6948 03:58:38 6083 03:57:17 6000
17533 Yvonne Carey Female 1173 FU19 2 00:57:00 8663 02:00:25 8864 02:52:37 8232 04:02:45 6749 04:02:23 6869
18041 Michael Carroll Male 5643 M70 2 00:53:04 5477 01:53:32 5993 02:45:17 6375 04:03:19 6842 04:01:53 6802
14182 Philip Van Der Hoeven Male 8625 M75 2 01:02:26 11952 02:10:27 11488 03:12:27 11664 04:43:44 11731 04:42:22 11706
17285 Brigid Quinn Female 3850 F70 2 BALLYME RUNNERS AC 01:08:04 14205 02:25:22 14160 03:27:43 13453 05:02:45 13331 05:01:48 13329
18157 Kathleen Scotti Female 5104 F75 2 HARTFORD TRACK CLUB 01:28:59 15801 03:17:03 15830 04:53:14 15767 06:57:40 15731 06:57:27 15674
20460 Pat O' Loughlin Male 10658 M80 2 01:29:51 15827 03:24:35 15906 04:57:54 15802 07:08:53 15795 07:08:40 15731
3 Asefa Legese Bekele Male 3 MS 3 00:32:32 12 01:07:41 4 01:36:21 3 02:16:00 3 02:15:58 3
52 Eoin Sugrue Male 18 M40 3 00:35:08 25 01:13:26 22 01:44:42 23 02:28:37 18 02:28:36 18
26 Peter Mooney Male 19 M35 3 00:35:44 32 01:14:35 29 01:45:56 30 02:28:46 19 02:28:44 19
109 Viktoriya Khapilina Female 3 FS 3 00:36:29 42 01:17:19 44 01:50:20 44 02:35:55 32 02:35:54 33
56 Joe Cunningham Male 47 M45 3 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:37:26 73 01:18:19 59 01:51:32 54 02:40:11 51 02:40:09 51
3782 Robert Reid Male 100 M50 3 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:00 108 01:20:23 101 01:55:51 103 02:46:26 107 02:46:24 109
6031 Norman Mawhinney Male 383 M55 3 BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS 00:42:23 795 01:29:10 637 02:06:17 486 02:58:31 396 02:58:12 391
6029 Denise Logue Female 17 F35 3 BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS 00:41:30 416 01:27:22 401 02:04:47 370 02:59:10 461 02:58:53 458
4650 Elaine Walsh Female 18 F40 3 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:23 797 01:29:24 777 02:07:07 640 02:59:20 475 02:59:10 477
1169 Terence Coyle Male 585 M60 3 00:42:12 651 01:29:16 698 02:07:15 652 03:03:56 609 03:03:40 611
3770 Suzanne Foot Female 32 F45 3 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:44:18 1218 01:32:23 1079 02:11:31 921 03:05:38 665 03:05:27 668
5854 Orla Crosbie Female 59 F50 3 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:46:19 1724 01:36:30 1603 02:17:03 1387 03:12:58 1021 03:12:45 1031
2542 Sean Whelan Male 2421 M65 3 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:47:24 2224 01:40:38 2378 02:26:52 2601 03:33:15 2664 03:32:28 2676
1465 Karen Brough Female 269 F55 3 00:48:07 2505 01:42:52 2814 02:28:57 3006 03:35:11 2840 03:34:58 2911
6858 Stephen Dempsey Male 5270 MU19 3 00:48:38 2691 01:48:16 4372 02:35:33 4169 03:59:47 6328 03:59:28 6463
17083 Joseph Stewart Male 7749 M70 3 JOG LISBURN RUNNING CLUB 00:59:42 10444 02:12:56 11976 03:11:01 11410 04:28:27 10153 04:28:03 10225
9750 Mary Murphy Female 3173 F65 3 MAYO A.C. 01:01:52 11641 02:10:10 11428 03:16:05 12090 04:45:09 11863 04:44:22 11895
17567 Grace O' Brien Female 3478 FU19 3 01:05:58 13528 02:20:41 13514 03:23:51 13032 04:51:53 12516 04:48:30 12288
13990 Tony Dunne Male 9070 M75 3 GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 01:03:02 12201 02:14:43 12397 03:20:12 12647 04:52:47 12567 04:52:00 12594
17293 Olivia Seery Female 4558 F70 3 SLIGO A.C. 01:09:42 14639 02:28:00 14423 03:38:29 14262 05:39:06 14752 05:35:54 14673
14 Alemu Gemechu Male 5 MS 4 00:32:33 16 01:07:42 8 01:36:23 11 02:16:21 5 02:16:21 5
34 Alan O' Brien Male 20 M35 4 EAGLE A.C. 00:35:29 26 01:13:33 23 01:44:52 24 02:29:35 21 02:29:32 21
40 Fergal Whitty Male 22 M40 4 DONORE HARRIERS 00:35:45 34 01:14:41 31 01:46:23 31 02:30:40 23 02:30:39 23
114 Laura Graham Female 4 FS 4 MOURNE RUNNERS 00:37:26 74 01:17:59 51 01:51:25 52 02:39:07 47 02:39:06 47
1827 Peter Gaffney Male 48 M45 4 DONORE HARRIERS 00:37:36 81 01:19:32 90 01:53:23 75 02:40:24 52 02:40:22 52
810 Frank Hill Male 153 M50 4 EAGLE A.C. 00:39:45 195 01:23:48 196 01:59:39 180 02:50:05 161 02:49:57 160
563 Figuereo Charles Male 415 M55 4 00:41:10 358 01:26:48 357 02:04:08 341 02:58:55 429 02:58:39 429
3006 Sarah Baryga Female 19 F40 4 00:42:22 777 01:29:08 620 02:06:57 620 02:59:23 478 02:59:19 486
2860 Julie Kirwan Female 20 F35 4 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:43:12 1000 01:30:59 977 02:08:48 762 03:00:34 518 03:00:14 520
3581 Karl Hilsenbek Male 646 M60 4 DJK ELLWANGEN 00:42:58 962 01:30:29 935 02:10:19 847 03:05:52 679 03:05:43 686
468 Anne Curley Female 45 F45 4 DONORE HARRIERS 00:45:23 1503 01:33:57 1216 02:13:41 1065 03:09:03 824 03:08:35 817
777 Orla O Rourke Female 92 F50 4 BALLYMORE COBH A.C. ASICS 00:47:22 2206 01:38:35 1904 02:19:51 1639 03:18:20 1348 03:17:16 1315
70 Michael Greene Male 2572 M65 4 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:47:52 2392 01:42:56 2835 02:28:58 3011 03:35:11 2841 03:35:09 2933
12546 Jean Timmins Female 307 F55 4 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:51:10 4281 01:46:43 4033 02:30:58 3443 03:37:24 3040 03:36:14 3039
149 James Casserly Male 5505 MU19 4 JAMES IS BEING PUSHED BY MARK 00:47:20 2182 01:42:08 2653 02:40:46 5251 04:01:51 6648 04:01:51 6795
8546 Mary Galvin Female 1210 F60 4 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:57:21 8993 02:00:48 8980 02:51:36 8010 04:03:30 6865 04:01:13 6725
3792 Eddie Coyle Male 7988 M70 4 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:56:20 8019 01:56:26 7222 02:53:35 8409 04:31:56 10560 04:29:49 10458
12544 Lynn O' Connor Female 3244 F65 4 RUNBMC 00:58:33 9783 02:06:19 10436 03:06:53 10756 04:46:42 12016 04:46:34 12090
7279 Kevin Stynes Male 9650 M75 4 01:09:11 14529 02:28:51 14489 03:37:10 14187 05:09:29 13672 05:09:27 13715
18654 Sandra Mouzer Female 4648 F70 4 01:55:19 16020 0 0 05:45:39 14920 05:44:01 14873
19858 Sibhal Greene Female 5006 FU19 4 01:23:33 15679 02:57:02 15583 04:29:32 15553 06:34:43 15580 06:32:55 15524
8 Hosea Rutto Male 6 MS 5 00:32:32 8 01:07:42 11 01:36:21 4 02:17:08 6 02:17:07 6
64 Robert Murphy Male 21 M35 5 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:35:45 35 01:14:37 30 01:45:55 29 02:30:05 22 02:30:04 22
55 Michael Morgan Male 25 M40 5 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:36:17 38 01:16:36 39 01:48:30 35 02:33:31 26 02:33:28 26
37 Maurice Looby Male 60 M45 5 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:36 83 01:19:15 81 01:53:16 72 02:42:03 64 02:42:01 64
107 Beshadu Bekele Female 6 FS 5 00:35:08 24 01:14:49 32 01:49:39 37 02:43:52 78 02:43:51 79
1784 Padraig Moriarty Male 192 M50 5 ST. KILLIAN'S A.C. 00:39:48 196 01:24:05 208 02:00:34 211 02:52:23 201 02:52:19 201
3437 Michael Duncan Male 451 M55 5 LIFFORD A.C. 00:42:42 904 01:29:03 592 02:06:30 517 02:59:15 468 02:58:48 449
957 Ruth Kelly Female 22 F40 5 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:42:21 765 01:29:16 696 02:07:29 672 03:01:30 546 03:01:07 545
18441 Vicky Rispin Female 23 F35 5 00:41:58 501 01:28:58 564 02:06:35 537 03:02:05 560 03:01:24 551
60 James Cottle Male 680 M60 5 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:43:01 970 01:30:49 968 02:10:10 835 03:06:42 715 03:06:39 731
1518 Karen Lavelle Female 49 F45 5 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:43:22 1029 01:32:26 1083 02:13:57 1102 03:10:00 896 03:09:43 898
12799 Kate Sexton Female 106 F50 5 BRENDAN DOYLE RUNNING 00:48:00 2440 01:40:28 2347 02:21:52 1924 03:20:54 1546 03:18:50 1435