2017 SSE Airtricity Dublin Marathon

15893 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 10K Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 30K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
14202 Bensakoun Celine Female 31 F40 9 0 0 02:00:19 202 03:05:21 649 0
13748 Nuala Carberry Female 47 FS 17 GALBALLY RUNNERS 0 0 0 03:09:27 846 0
18431 Theresa Orme Female 55 F45 8 TIR CHOILL A.C. 0 0 0 03:11:34 967 0
16965 Noreen Whelan Female 70 F35 17 0 0 0 03:14:38 1102 0
21170 Geraldine Aherne Male 1164 M60 7 0 0 01:22:16 1 03:16:40 1246 0
14933 Nicola Kee Female 135 F40 43 FINN VALLEY A.C. KCR 0 0 0 03:24:38 1794 0
174 Damien Martin Male 1847 M50 123 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. GUIDE FOR MICHAEL DELANEY 00:42:42 907 01:37:46 1788 02:23:59 2179 03:27:05 2004 0
173 Michael Delaney Male 1850 M50 125 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. VISUALLY IMPAIRED 00:42:42 909 01:37:46 1790 02:24:00 2181 03:27:06 2007 0
8110 Paul Flaherty Male 1884 M35 519 0 01:25:36 284 02:16:48 1363 03:27:34 2047 0
180 David Tilly Male 2044 M50 140 AMPHIBIAN KING 00:42:42 910 01:37:46 1791 02:23:58 2178 03:29:22 2234 0
15343 John Lynch Male 2905 MS 593 0 0 0 03:39:00 3243 0
16175 Alberto Ceccaroni Male 3319 M40 872 0 01:33:02 1134 02:27:09 2640 03:43:18 3746 0
1731 Mary Hippsley Female 470 F45 67 FINN VALLEY A.C. 0 0 0 03:44:39 3915 0
5836 Liam Woulfe Male 3645 M55 93 0 0 01:52:13 59 03:46:41 4171 0
5837 Marguerita Woulfe Female 527 F55 11 0 0 0 03:46:41 4172 0
9799 Laura Mitchell Female 605 FS 168 SPERRIN HARRIERS 00:55:30 7419 01:53:19 5926 02:41:05 5313 03:49:09 4545 0
14872 David Jacobs Male 4093 M55 105 0 0 0 03:50:04 4729 0
14001 Court Jenner Female 747 FS 201 0 01:42:56 2833 02:33:04 3750 03:53:26 5195 0
19594 Laura Walker Female 751 FS 203 0 01:45:12 3525 02:37:17 4548 03:53:30 5202 0
8723 Ian Gleeson Male 4467 M45 756 00:54:46 6770 01:51:45 5459 02:40:10 5123 03:53:39 5223 0
150 Mark Lacey Male 4867 M40 1242 TEAM JAMES - MARK IS PUSHING J 00:42:20 736 01:37:07 1694 02:35:45 4240 03:56:53 5766 0
15253 Denise Mc Cann Female 1034 FS 300 GALBALLY RUNNERS 0 0 02:46:13 6578 03:59:23 6244 0
9305 Susanne Lynch Female 1056 F35 230 0 0 02:49:21 7451 03:59:46 6320 0
12962 Noel Cusack Male 5946 M40 1507 0 0 0 04:07:01 7275 0
17913 Vicki O' Reilly Female 1398 F35 307 02:10:19 04:08:22 7470 0
20190 Peter Furlong Male 6618 M50 600 0 0 01:23:42 2 04:14:22 8308 0
145 Anthony O' Rourke Male 6795 M35 1573 ANTHONY IS PUSHING - DANIEL 00:50:43 4054 01:52:59 5818 02:47:53 7012 04:16:34 8579 0
12974 Adam Hughes Male 6919 MS 1461 0 0 02:58:11 9305 04:18:01 8771 0
9360 Anne Gilleran Female 1875 F40 477 ROSCOMMON HARRIERS A.C. 00:45:51 1609 01:56:50 7362 02:58:29 9348 04:18:32 8836 0
4132 Darren Wallace Male 7366 M35 1676 FOYLE VALLEY AC DREAMRUNDUBLIN17 0 0 0 04:23:28 9501 0
19011 Tommy Jordan Male 7371 M65 32 0 01:25:44 292 02:46:32 6660 04:23:31 9507 0
5918 Ivan Hayes Male 7842 M40 1935 0 02:17:25 12951 03:12:20 11647 04:29:34 10301 0
13694 Caroline Costello Female 2748 FS 706 0 02:26:58 14342 03:20:55 12734 04:35:39 10965 0
13817 Daragh Murphy Male 8290 M35 1853 0 02:36:15 14986 03:27:01 13367 04:36:57 11086 0
13323 Emily Cullen Male 8714 MS 1838 0 0 03:17:14 12229 04:45:39 11907 0
17911 Justin Lambourne Male 8716 MS 1840 0 0 0 04:45:40 11909 0
19983 Sinead Edney Female 3194 F40 824 0 01:29:36 829 02:50:13 7687 04:45:42 11914 0
14039 Eileen Mc Caw Female 3256 F55 79 MRS 0 0 03:28:02 13477 04:47:03 12045 0
14040 Colin Gray Male 8791 M50 843 0 0 03:28:02 13474 04:47:04 12047 0
12632 Bethany Randle Female 3272 FS 815 0 0 0 04:47:33 12077 0
20479 Peter Boylan Male 8992 M55 324 0 01:24:33 234 02:49:39 7570 04:50:57 12427 0
21070 Carol Boylan Female 3440 F55 84 0 01:24:21 222 02:49:34 7537 04:51:02 12434 0
17065 Helen Molloy Female 3617 F50 285 0 01:20:18 95 02:44:41 6230 04:56:14 12828 0
20205 Michael Kennedy Male 9218 M65 48 0 01:26:26 335 02:56:38 8959 04:56:28 12846 0
20439 Joanne Vincent Female 3629 F45 641 MARATHON CLUB IRELAND 0 01:26:25 334 02:56:36 8952 04:56:29 12848 0
16387 Noreen O' Toole Female 3630 F35 764 WESTPORT TRIATHON CLUB 0 01:25:51 304 02:54:44 8611 04:56:29 12849 0
19010 Martin Flanagan Male 9220 M70 14 0 01:25:40 287 02:54:44 8604 04:56:30 12850 0
19012 Thomas Behan Male 9221 M70 15 0 01:25:50 302 02:54:44 8606 04:56:31 12851 0
17607 Brenda O' Donnell Female 3759 F35 785 GALBALLY RUNNERS 0 0 0 05:00:10 13129 0
12786 Keith Mc Carthy Male 9533 M35 2064 0 01:30:02 891 02:59:54 9552 05:04:22 13416 0
13972 Ann Mc Carthy Female 3884 F35 808 0 01:30:37 950 03:00:23 9638 05:04:23 13417 0
12113 Jenny Lynch Female 4037 F35 836 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 0 0 0 05:09:56 13698 0
6528 Bob Fagan Male 9701 M40 2334 CLONGOERY RUNNERS 0 01:28:37 515 03:49:22 14756 05:11:37 13771 0
20869 Patrick Kenny Male 9784 M60 161 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 0 02:37:11 15028 04:23:01 15478 05:14:29 13921 0
19519 Ray O' Leary Male 10065 M55 389 0 02:07:54 10792 03:31:51 13803 05:30:42 14507 0
5482 Barry Chambers Male 10308 M35 2184 FINN VALLEY A.C. 0 0 04:10:35 15279 05:48:13 14986 0
21145 Collette Quigley Female 4727 F40 1162 01:23:40 15692 02:50:55 15445 04:06:42 15197 05:51:41 15063 0
12196 William Hollingsworth Male 10379 M50 1024 01:08:36 14354 02:32:55 14795 04:01:40 15081 05:58:24 15149 0
17531 Sarajane Carr Female 4793 FS 1193 OTHER ADRELINE 0 0 0 06:00:50 15190 0
3180 Andrew Milan Male 10427 MS 2228 FAURECIA 0 0 0 06:05:23 15262 0
20417 William Lugli Male 10459 M70 32 CIN 0 01:29:28 797 03:26:49 13358 06:09:56 15328 0
17901 Annette O' Mara Female 5000 F65 16 00:48:36 2679 02:54:58 15549 04:29:00 15542 06:33:38 15565 0
2960 David Kerr Male 10623 M40 2495 TEAM KERR - PUSHING AARON WITH 0 0 0 06:54:15 15704 0
18050 Niall Mc Carthy Male 10640 M60 207 0 0 05:01:16 15820 07:02:40 15755 0
4680 Noel Gorman Male 10662 M45 1824 0 0 0 07:11:23 15802 0
2329 Runner Number 2329 Male 10680 MS 2267 0 0 0 07:32:13 15847 0
3850 Loretto Ward Female 5185 F45 906 TEAM CARRIE 0 0 0 08:02:16 15873 0
2 Benard Rotich Male 1 MS 1 00:32:32 7 01:07:42 10 01:36:22 5 02:15:53 1 02:15:52 1
11 Yurii Ruskyuk Male 2 MS 2 00:32:31 3 01:07:57 13 01:36:28 13 02:15:56 2 02:15:55 2
3 Asefa Legese Bekele Male 3 MS 3 00:32:32 12 01:07:41 4 01:36:21 3 02:16:00 3 02:15:58 3
10 Freddy Sittuk Male 4 M35 1 00:32:32 13 01:07:41 2 01:36:22 8 02:16:05 4 02:16:05 4
14 Alemu Gemechu Male 5 MS 4 00:32:33 16 01:07:42 8 01:36:23 11 02:16:21 5 02:16:21 5
8 Hosea Rutto Male 6 MS 5 00:32:32 8 01:07:42 11 01:36:21 4 02:17:08 6 02:17:07 6
6 Dan Tanui Male 7 MS 6 00:32:33 15 01:07:44 12 01:36:51 14 02:17:20 7 02:17:19 7
18 Tebogo Mathiba Male 8 MS 7 00:32:31 2 01:07:41 1 01:36:22 6 02:18:24 8 02:18:24 8
12 Ivan Babaryka Male 9 MS 8 00:32:32 9 01:08:04 15 01:37:28 17 02:18:41 9 02:18:41 9
4 John Koech Male 10 MS 9 00:32:32 4 01:07:41 3 01:36:23 9 02:18:52 10 02:18:52 10
21 Gary O' Hanlon Male 11 M40 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:33:00 17 01:08:53 17 01:37:56 19 02:18:53 11 02:18:52 11
20 Sergiu Ciobanu Male 12 MS 10 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:33 14 01:08:06 16 01:37:31 18 02:19:06 12 02:19:05 12
22 Stephen Scullion Male 13 MS 11 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:32 5 01:07:58 14 01:36:28 12 02:19:45 13 02:19:44 13
7 Jacob Rotich Male 14 MS 12 00:32:32 11 01:07:42 7 01:36:22 7 02:23:14 14 02:23:13 14
17 Mthandazo Qhina Male 15 M40 2 00:33:06 18 01:10:34 19 01:41:32 20 02:25:06 15 02:25:05 15
25 David Mansfield Male 16 MS 13 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:34:30 20 01:12:06 20 01:42:25 22 02:26:43 16 02:26:43 16
50 Michael Mc Mahon Male 17 M35 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:35:30 27 01:14:24 26 01:45:11 27 02:28:05 17 02:28:03 17
52 Eoin Sugrue Male 18 M40 3 00:35:08 25 01:13:26 22 01:44:42 23 02:28:37 18 02:28:36 18
26 Peter Mooney Male 19 M35 3 00:35:44 32 01:14:35 29 01:45:56 30 02:28:46 19 02:28:44 19
102 Nataliya Lehonkova Female 1 FS 1 00:35:07 23 01:13:34 25 01:44:58 26 02:28:58 20 02:28:57 20
34 Alan O' Brien Male 20 M35 4 EAGLE A.C. 00:35:29 26 01:13:33 23 01:44:52 24 02:29:35 21 02:29:32 21
64 Robert Murphy Male 21 M35 5 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:35:45 35 01:14:37 30 01:45:55 29 02:30:05 22 02:30:04 22
40 Fergal Whitty Male 22 M40 4 DONORE HARRIERS 00:35:45 34 01:14:41 31 01:46:23 31 02:30:40 23 02:30:39 23
24 Tomas Fitzpatrick Male 23 M35 6 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:33:09 19 01:10:08 18 01:42:01 21 02:31:38 24 02:31:37 24
1231 John Whelan Male 24 M35 7 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:35:37 31 01:14:58 33 01:47:40 33 02:33:24 25 02:33:19 25
55 Michael Morgan Male 25 M40 5 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:36:17 38 01:16:36 39 01:48:30 35 02:33:31 26 02:33:28 26
48 Matthew Edmonds Male 26 M35 8 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:35:30 28 01:14:33 28 01:46:41 32 02:33:32 27 02:33:30 27
106 Ashu Kasim Female 2 FS 2 00:35:07 22 01:13:34 24 01:44:57 25 02:34:36 28 02:34:35 28
3904 Mark Long Male 27 MS 14 FOYLE VALLEY AC 8OVER8 LTD 00:37:56 96 01:19:03 71 01:51:22 48 02:35:29 29 02:35:27 29
6017 Kyle Doherty Male 28 MS 15 CITY OF DERRY AC SPARTANS 00:37:55 94 01:19:03 70 01:51:22 49 02:35:40 30 02:35:38 30
67 Barry Sheil Male 29 M35 9 LONGFORD A.C. 00:35:55 37 01:16:17 36 01:48:49 36 02:35:51 31 02:35:50 31
58 Michael Corbett Male 30 M40 6 ST. FINBARRS A.C. ST . FINBARRS A.C. 00:37:08 53 01:17:10 40 01:50:05 38 02:35:57 33 02:35:53 32
109 Viktoriya Khapilina Female 3 FS 3 00:36:29 42 01:17:19 44 01:50:20 44 02:35:55 32 02:35:54 33