2017 SSE Airtricity Dublin Marathon

15893 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 10K Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 30K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
102 Nataliya Lehonkova Female 1 FS 1 00:35:07 23 01:13:34 25 01:44:58 26 02:28:58 20 02:28:57 20
106 Ashu Kasim Female 2 FS 2 00:35:07 22 01:13:34 24 01:44:57 25 02:34:36 28 02:34:35 28
109 Viktoriya Khapilina Female 3 FS 3 00:36:29 42 01:17:19 44 01:50:20 44 02:35:55 32 02:35:54 33
114 Laura Graham Female 4 FS 4 MOURNE RUNNERS 00:37:26 74 01:17:59 51 01:51:25 52 02:39:07 47 02:39:06 47
113 Caitriona Jennings Female 5 F35 1 00:37:27 78 01:18:27 65 01:52:32 62 02:42:36 68 02:42:36 68
107 Beshadu Bekele Female 6 FS 5 00:35:08 24 01:14:49 32 01:49:39 37 02:43:52 78 02:43:51 79
111 Gemma Rankin Female 7 FS 6 KILBARCHAN AAC 00:37:59 105 01:20:30 103 01:56:24 119 02:44:43 90 02:44:42 90
119 Natasha Cockram Female 8 FS 7 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:37:57 99 01:20:29 102 01:55:56 109 02:49:37 150 02:49:34 150
117 Pauline Curley Female 9 F45 1 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:40:30 265 01:25:12 260 02:00:44 218 02:50:55 175 02:50:53 176
120 Natasha Yaremzuk Female 10 F35 2 00:40:36 278 01:25:48 298 02:02:13 270 02:52:38 206 02:52:37 207
118 Alison Smyth Female 11 FS 8 RUN N FUN 00:41:36 430 01:27:16 395 02:03:39 325 02:54:11 239 02:54:07 243
116 Zola Flynn Female 12 FS 9 CALRY A.C. 00:40:31 266 01:25:32 281 02:03:10 297 02:55:28 262 02:55:27 270
6049 Grainne Ni Uallachain Female 13 F40 1 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:20 744 01:29:02 583 02:06:25 504 02:58:14 379 02:58:05 384
697 Sorcha Kearney Female 14 F40 2 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:42:11 628 01:29:10 633 02:06:44 575 02:58:51 422 02:58:33 421
3213 Sinead Whitelaw Female 15 FS 10 MULLINGAR HARRIERS 00:41:18 379 01:27:35 416 02:05:33 423 02:59:02 446 02:58:58 467
2439 Emilia Dan Female 16 F45 2 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:42:21 756 01:29:13 666 02:06:37 545 02:59:06 453 02:58:46 441
6029 Denise Logue Female 17 F35 3 BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS 00:41:30 416 01:27:22 401 02:04:47 370 02:59:10 461 02:58:53 458
4650 Elaine Walsh Female 18 F40 3 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:23 797 01:29:24 777 02:07:07 640 02:59:20 475 02:59:10 477
3006 Sarah Baryga Female 19 F40 4 00:42:22 777 01:29:08 620 02:06:57 620 02:59:23 478 02:59:19 486
2860 Julie Kirwan Female 20 F35 4 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:43:12 1000 01:30:59 977 02:08:48 762 03:00:34 518 03:00:14 520
121 Hannah Carroll Female 21 FS 11 DODEA RUNNING CLUB 00:42:43 919 01:28:25 488 02:06:14 476 03:00:55 529 02:59:49 508
957 Ruth Kelly Female 22 F40 5 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:42:21 765 01:29:16 696 02:07:29 672 03:01:30 546 03:01:07 545
18441 Vicky Rispin Female 23 F35 5 00:41:58 501 01:28:58 564 02:06:35 537 03:02:05 560 03:01:24 551
4785 Carolyn Hayes Female 24 FS 12 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:40:55 320 01:26:51 365 02:04:29 354 03:03:11 588 03:03:05 595
1799 Siobhan Lee Female 25 F35 6 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:55 956 01:30:16 918 02:08:51 767 03:04:05 612 03:03:56 616
8717 Gail Newman Female 26 F40 6 00:42:08 593 01:29:14 675 02:08:03 713 03:04:16 616 03:04:04 619
960 Alice Mc Gushin Female 27 FS 13 00:42:27 835 01:29:20 743 02:06:51 609 03:04:16 617 03:04:02 618
1679 Tara Kennedy Monks Female 28 F40 7 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:42:01 515 01:29:51 867 02:10:07 833 03:04:34 623 03:04:25 630
14623 Denise Mc Gahern Female 29 F40 8 KCR 00:42:21 752 01:29:16 692 02:06:41 560 03:04:37 624 03:04:20 625
3573 Mairead O' Rourke Female 30 F35 7 OTHER CHILTERN HARRIERS 00:43:11 997 01:30:32 941 02:08:40 752 03:04:52 635 03:04:33 633
14202 Bensakoun Celine Female 31 F40 9 0 0 02:00:19 202 03:05:21 649 0
3770 Suzanne Foot Female 32 F45 3 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:44:18 1218 01:32:23 1079 02:11:31 921 03:05:38 665 03:05:27 668
3505 Joan Flynn Female 33 F35 8 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:40 1064 01:32:01 1050 02:11:41 937 03:05:48 674 03:05:33 674
5856 Niamh Cronin Female 34 F40 10 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:44:02 1124 01:32:12 1061 02:11:38 934 03:06:16 698 03:05:58 697
3599 Linda Grogan Female 35 F35 9 DUNDRUM A.C. 00:44:35 1319 01:33:30 1174 02:12:48 1005 03:06:24 705 03:05:51 690
1262 Joan Ennis Female 36 F50 1 GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. AVONDHU MOTOR FACTORS 00:44:15 1187 01:33:06 1138 02:12:28 982 03:07:05 734 03:07:00 749
923 Deirdre Keena Female 37 F35 10 MSD BRINNY 00:44:34 1312 01:34:17 1279 02:13:30 1051 03:07:07 736 03:06:34 726
2669 Aisling O' Connor Female 38 FS 14 EDENDERRY A.C. 00:44:18 1217 01:33:35 1182 02:13:23 1039 03:07:08 739 03:06:42 733
4000 Ania Maria Gabb Female 39 FS 15 00:43:35 1054 01:32:10 1058 02:12:00 959 03:07:10 742 03:07:00 748
4489 Siobhan Healy Female 40 F40 11 00:43:41 1066 01:31:41 1020 02:11:30 920 03:07:36 757 03:07:24 764
2446 Murna Griffin Female 41 F35 11 LIMERICK TRI CLUB 00:44:43 1358 01:34:33 1332 02:13:58 1103 03:08:24 784 03:08:10 793
5359 Sinead Phelan Female 42 F40 12 LONGFORD A.C. 00:44:16 1192 01:32:44 1103 02:12:13 968 03:08:32 791 03:08:07 789
1649 Louise Long Female 43 FS 16 LE CHEILE A.C. GARDA AC 00:44:17 1209 01:33:54 1209 02:13:20 1036 03:08:53 808 03:08:47 829
126 Tara Whyte Female 44 F35 12 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:37 1339 01:33:59 1223 02:13:50 1081 03:08:55 813 03:08:46 828
468 Anne Curley Female 45 F45 4 DONORE HARRIERS 00:45:23 1503 01:33:57 1216 02:13:41 1065 03:09:03 824 03:08:35 817
2759 Merel Klifman Female 46 F35 13 00:45:31 1530 01:35:16 1451 02:15:04 1217 03:09:19 839 03:08:45 827
13748 Nuala Carberry Female 47 FS 17 GALBALLY RUNNERS 0 0 0 03:09:27 846 0
469 Florence Curley Female 48 F40 13 DONORE HARRIERS 00:44:22 1248 01:34:02 1234 02:13:49 1079 03:09:51 880 03:09:21 868
1518 Karen Lavelle Female 49 F45 5 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:43:22 1029 01:32:26 1083 02:13:57 1102 03:10:00 896 03:09:43 898
615 Annabelle Stearns Female 50 F45 6 00:43:46 1078 01:34:22 1294 02:14:29 1162 03:10:02 899 03:09:49 903
2752 Karin Elsholtz Female 51 F45 7 OTHER TSG GIENGEN 00:45:13 1463 01:35:02 1421 02:15:17 1235 03:10:27 914 03:09:51 905
5841 Tammie Corrigan Female 52 FS 18 ATHENRY A.C. 00:44:46 1378 01:34:09 1253 02:14:04 1112 03:10:31 915 03:10:06 914
1710 Annabel Litchfield Female 53 FS 19 OTHER SYNERGY RUNNING CLUB 00:44:45 1370 01:34:41 1362 02:14:55 1203 03:11:12 955 03:10:47 951
4147 Geraldine Schaer Female 54 F50 2 PETTS WOOD RUNNERS 00:46:17 1713 01:35:54 1515 02:15:50 1277 03:11:22 962 03:10:51 956
18431 Theresa Orme Female 55 F45 8 TIR CHOILL A.C. 0 0 0 03:11:34 967 0
2861 Judith Lowry Female 56 F35 14 CITY OF LISBURN AC 00:42:04 537 01:30:28 934 02:12:14 969 03:11:44 973 03:11:30 981
5611 Eils NDhill Female 57 F40 14 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:45:32 1534 01:35:05 1426 02:14:59 1211 03:12:40 1010 03:12:21 1016
1063 Andrea Mc Guinness Female 58 F40 15 BOHERMEEN AC 00:43:54 1095 01:33:14 1152 02:13:34 1056 03:12:43 1012 03:12:17 1012
5854 Orla Crosbie Female 59 F50 3 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:46:19 1724 01:36:30 1603 02:17:03 1387 03:12:58 1021 03:12:45 1031
319 Fiona Dukelow Female 60 F45 9 U.C.C. A.C. UCC STAFF AC 00:45:59 1629 01:35:57 1526 02:16:09 1303 03:12:59 1022 03:12:14 1009
11275 Monica Bermejo Female 61 F40 16 AER LINGUS 0 0 0 03:13:06 1024 03:12:38 1023
20457 Sinead Mc Taggart Female 62 F45 10 MILFORD A.C. 00:45:43 1587 01:35:55 1519 02:17:03 1389 03:13:07 1025 03:12:57 1038
6912 Fran Spooner Female 63 FS 20 00:46:33 1796 01:37:11 1709 02:16:56 1378 03:13:28 1040 03:13:16 1049
3041 Lorraine Byrne Female 64 F45 11 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:44:53 1397 01:35:21 1458 02:17:02 1386 03:13:51 1055 03:13:25 1059
308 Fiona Mc Quillan Female 65 F35 15 NORTH DOWN AC 00:46:07 1664 01:36:15 1572 02:17:23 1421 03:13:56 1058 03:13:29 1064
4624 Catherine O' Connor Female 66 F40 17 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:46:51 1890 01:37:12 1716 02:18:11 1497 03:14:22 1078 03:13:50 1081
2826 Val Sheehy Female 67 F35 16 WEST LIMERICK 00:45:05 1436 01:35:01 1418 02:15:49 1275 03:14:33 1097 03:14:01 1100
5804 Siobhan Brown Female 68 F40 18 TAFELTA AC 00:45:22 1500 01:34:50 1387 02:15:56 1288 03:14:34 1099 03:13:59 1098
3058 Shirley Dowd Female 69 F40 19 00:44:24 1256 01:34:36 1351 02:15:28 1249 03:14:35 1101 03:14:08 1111
16965 Noreen Whelan Female 70 F35 17 0 0 0 03:14:38 1102 0
5121 Sarah-jane Mc Fadden Female 71 FS 21 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:46:58 1928 01:38:02 1819 02:19:04 1574 03:14:43 1112 03:14:06 1105
5300 Ellen Hanley Female 72 F40 20 GRANGE FERMOY 00:44:35 1314 01:34:37 1358 02:15:55 1287 03:15:14 1146 03:14:41 1146
2790 Tara Malone Female 73 F40 21 DREAM RUN DUBLIN 2017 00:44:07 1140 01:34:28 1314 02:16:38 1343 03:15:18 1152 03:15:14 1189
2866 Amanda Perry Female 74 F45 12 BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS 00:45:36 1560 01:35:53 1514 02:17:09 1402 03:15:20 1155 03:14:41 1147
4511 Katharine Teeling Female 75 F40 22 COAST ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:04 1130 01:33:30 1176 02:15:21 1239 03:15:22 1156 03:14:58 1166
2510 Patricia Mc Loughlin Female 76 F40 23 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:44:34 1311 01:33:55 1210 02:14:49 1189 03:15:32 1167 03:15:06 1176
4539 Eithne Mc Gorman Female 77 F35 18 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:46:13 1693 01:36:41 1626 02:17:35 1434 03:15:32 1170 03:14:46 1156
307 Susan Smyth Female 78 F35 19 DROMORE AC 00:45:35 1551 01:36:07 1552 02:16:33 1333 03:16:10 1209 03:15:51 1222
4719 Nicola Hickey Crowe Female 79 FS 22 PIRANHA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:47:25 2228 01:39:27 2038 02:20:26 1699 03:16:20 1219 03:15:16 1190
403 Sandra Lynch Female 80 F40 24 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:42:11 624 01:33:26 1171 02:15:34 1257 03:16:21 1220 03:16:08 1242
1276 Siobhan Carroll Female 81 F40 25 CIVIL SERVICE 1 00:44:11 1162 01:33:55 1211 02:15:37 1262 03:16:31 1233 03:16:02 1233
103 Emmah Kiprono Female 82 FS 23 00:36:29 43 01:18:39 67 01:57:35 137 03:16:35 1240 03:16:34 1275
3637 Nicola Flanagan Female 83 FS 24 BLAYNEY ROCKETS A.C. 00:46:03 1650 01:37:14 1720 02:19:23 1601 03:16:59 1271 03:16:04 1237
4622 Ciara Brady Female 84 FS 25 PIRANHA TRI CLUB 00:46:48 1868 01:37:07 1693 02:17:51 1463 03:17:12 1281 03:16:30 1270
8309 Diane Sheridan Female 85 F45 13 MOGHAN TOWN RUNNERS 00:44:30 1289 01:35:27 1464 02:18:10 1496 03:17:13 1282 03:17:09 1309
14336 Sharon N Loidein Female 86 F35 20 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:25 822 01:29:23 768 02:09:57 823 03:17:19 1287 03:17:03 1303
4962 Kana Akimoto Female 87 F35 21 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:46:03 1649 01:37:12 1712 02:18:42 1535 03:17:26 1291 03:16:54 1293
1764 Aoife O' Leary Female 88 FS 26 SPORTSWORLD 00:47:30 2263 01:40:01 2233 02:21:23 1837 03:17:26 1292 03:16:56 1298
6044 Karen Sweeney Female 89 FS 27 SLIGO A.C. 00:45:42 1579 01:36:03 1540 02:18:01 1474 03:17:42 1309 03:17:23 1323
2479 Christine Kinsella Female 90 F40 26 TEMPLEOGUE A.C. 00:44:34 1308 01:33:46 1201 02:15:31 1253 03:17:51 1319 03:17:23 1324
3111 Eimear Nicholl Female 91 FS 28 ST. PETER'S A.C. 00:47:24 2223 01:39:30 2048 02:20:48 1734 03:18:01 1328 03:16:58 1299
777 Orla O Rourke Female 92 F50 4 BALLYMORE COBH A.C. ASICS 00:47:22 2206 01:38:35 1904 02:19:51 1639 03:18:20 1348 03:17:16 1315
5498 Celene Sands Female 93 F40 27 00:46:03 1646 01:37:10 1703 02:18:55 1559 03:18:34 1359 03:16:52 1291
2240 Annmarie Smith Female 94 FS 29 00:46:40 1830 01:38:31 1893 02:20:16 1679 03:19:11 1403 03:18:04 1373
805 Romana Gafriller Female 95 FS 30 BELFAST RUNNING CLUB 00:48:28 2626 01:40:15 2291 02:22:02 1947 03:19:13 1410 03:18:02 1370
629 Michelle Sweeney Female 96 FS 31 00:47:17 2162 01:39:27 2039 02:20:49 1743 03:19:18 1415 03:18:27 1398
3288 Emma Furey Female 97 FS 32 ST LAURENCE O'TOOLES 00:46:46 1851 01:38:05 1829 02:20:42 1723 03:19:19 1417 03:18:32 1405
5217 Ciara Brady Female 98 FS 33 KILLYGARRY RUNNING CLUB 00:46:38 1822 01:37:53 1807 02:20:00 1656 03:19:31 1431 03:18:48 1434
9405 Erika Dowling Female 99 FS 34 ADELES EAT TRAIN LIVE 00:47:32 2276 01:39:53 2198 02:21:26 1856 03:19:37 1443 03:18:59 1441
2496 Mary Claire Byrne Female 100 F40 28 SLOT 00:47:08 2053 01:39:43 2108 02:21:35 1881 03:19:57 1468 03:19:11 1461