2017 SSE Airtricity Dublin Marathon

15893 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 10K Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 30K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
16965 Noreen Whelan Female 70 F35 17 0 0 0 03:14:38 1102 0
14933 Nicola Kee Female 135 F40 43 FINN VALLEY A.C. KCR 0 0 0 03:24:38 1794 0
15343 John Lynch Male 2905 MS 593 0 0 0 03:39:00 3243 0
11275 Monica Bermejo Female 61 F40 16 AER LINGUS 0 0 0 03:13:06 1024 03:12:38 1023
5482 Barry Chambers Male 10308 M35 2184 FINN VALLEY A.C. 0 0 04:10:35 15279 05:48:13 14986 0
13694 Caroline Costello Female 2748 FS 706 0 02:26:58 14342 03:20:55 12734 04:35:39 10965 0
17531 Sarajane Carr Female 4793 FS 1193 OTHER ADRELINE 0 0 0 06:00:50 15190 0
16387 Noreen O' Toole Female 3630 F35 764 WESTPORT TRIATHON CLUB 0 01:25:51 304 02:54:44 8611 04:56:29 12849 0
19011 Tommy Jordan Male 7371 M65 32 0 01:25:44 292 02:46:32 6660 04:23:31 9507 0
19983 Sinead Edney Female 3194 F40 824 0 01:29:36 829 02:50:13 7687 04:45:42 11914 0
15253 Denise Mc Cann Female 1034 FS 300 GALBALLY RUNNERS 0 0 02:46:13 6578 03:59:23 6244 0
1731 Mary Hippsley Female 470 F45 67 FINN VALLEY A.C. 0 0 0 03:44:39 3915 0
8110 Paul Flaherty Male 1884 M35 519 0 01:25:36 284 02:16:48 1363 03:27:34 2047 0
5837 Marguerita Woulfe Female 527 F55 11 0 0 0 03:46:41 4172 0
6528 Bob Fagan Male 9701 M40 2334 CLONGOERY RUNNERS 0 01:28:37 515 03:49:22 14756 05:11:37 13771 0
9305 Susanne Lynch Female 1056 F35 230 0 0 02:49:21 7451 03:59:46 6320 0
17065 Helen Molloy Female 3617 F50 285 0 01:20:18 95 02:44:41 6230 04:56:14 12828 0
20417 William Lugli Male 10459 M70 32 CIN 0 01:29:28 797 03:26:49 13358 06:09:56 15328 0
12632 Bethany Randle Female 3272 FS 815 0 0 0 04:47:33 12077 0
20869 Patrick Kenny Male 9784 M60 161 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 0 02:37:11 15028 04:23:01 15478 05:14:29 13921 0
14039 Eileen Mc Caw Female 3256 F55 79 MRS 0 0 03:28:02 13477 04:47:03 12045 0
21170 Geraldine Aherne Male 1164 M60 7 0 0 01:22:16 1 03:16:40 1246 0
4832 Getaldine O' Shea Female 246 F45 35 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 0 01:43:02 2857 02:30:19 3334 03:33:49 2703 03:31:56 2636
14202 Bensakoun Celine Female 31 F40 9 0 0 02:00:19 202 03:05:21 649 0
12962 Noel Cusack Male 5946 M40 1507 0 0 0 04:07:01 7275 0
13817 Daragh Murphy Male 8290 M35 1853 0 02:36:15 14986 03:27:01 13367 04:36:57 11086 0
13748 Nuala Carberry Female 47 FS 17 GALBALLY RUNNERS 0 0 0 03:09:27 846 0
17607 Brenda O' Donnell Female 3759 F35 785 GALBALLY RUNNERS 0 0 0 05:00:10 13129 0
17236 Eimear Bowden Female 3656 FS 909 ADRELINE R.C. 0 02:20:10 13412 03:25:29 13208 04:57:18 12910 04:56:09 12911
17913 Vicki O' Reilly Female 1398 F35 307 02:10:19 04:08:22 7470 0
18050 Niall Mc Carthy Male 10640 M60 207 0 0 05:01:16 15820 07:02:40 15755 0
5040 Mary Garvey Female 1450 F40 372 0 0 0 04:09:11 7628 04:07:59 7582
12786 Keith Mc Carthy Male 9533 M35 2064 0 01:30:02 891 02:59:54 9552 05:04:22 13416 0
20439 Joanne Vincent Female 3629 F45 641 MARATHON CLUB IRELAND 0 01:26:25 334 02:56:36 8952 04:56:29 12848 0
13323 Emily Cullen Male 8714 MS 1838 0 0 03:17:14 12229 04:45:39 11907 0
20190 Peter Furlong Male 6618 M50 600 0 0 01:23:42 2 04:14:22 8308 0
20205 Michael Kennedy Male 9218 M65 48 0 01:26:26 335 02:56:38 8959 04:56:28 12846 0
19012 Thomas Behan Male 9221 M70 15 0 01:25:50 302 02:54:44 8606 04:56:31 12851 0
2329 Runner Number 2329 Male 10680 MS 2267 0 0 0 07:32:13 15847 0
14545 Gareth Mc Kenna Male 2748 M35 723 0 0 02:29:19 3112 03:37:36 3059 03:35:52 2999
18431 Theresa Orme Female 55 F45 8 TIR CHOILL A.C. 0 0 0 03:11:34 967 0
19010 Martin Flanagan Male 9220 M70 14 0 01:25:40 287 02:54:44 8604 04:56:30 12850 0
17939 Cassandra Egan-Langley Female 4528 FS 1129 0 0 0 05:36:53 14688 05:35:47 14669
5836 Liam Woulfe Male 3645 M55 93 0 0 01:52:13 59 03:46:41 4171 0
14040 Colin Gray Male 8791 M50 843 0 0 03:28:02 13474 04:47:04 12047 0
9540 Valerie Groarke Female 511 F35 113 MOGHAN TOWN RUNNERS 0 01:53:35 6004 02:40:24 5179 03:46:00 4100 03:44:38 4049
13672 Olivier Langin Male 9605 M50 933 0 0 03:17:27 12251 05:07:42 13568 05:06:02 13521
16175 Alberto Ceccaroni Male 3319 M40 872 0 01:33:02 1134 02:27:09 2640 03:43:18 3746 0
5918 Ivan Hayes Male 7842 M40 1935 0 02:17:25 12951 03:12:20 11647 04:29:34 10301 0
17971 Jennifer Butler Female 934 F40 242 MALLUSK HARRIERS 0 0 0 03:57:35 5884 03:55:33 5697
20479 Peter Boylan Male 8992 M55 324 0 01:24:33 234 02:49:39 7570 04:50:57 12427 0
13972 Ann Mc Carthy Female 3884 F35 808 0 01:30:37 950 03:00:23 9638 05:04:23 13417 0
21070 Carol Boylan Female 3440 F55 84 0 01:24:21 222 02:49:34 7537 04:51:02 12434 0
4680 Noel Gorman Male 10662 M45 1824 0 0 0 07:11:23 15802 0
14872 David Jacobs Male 4093 M55 105 0 0 0 03:50:04 4729 0
19594 Laura Walker Female 751 FS 203 0 01:45:12 3525 02:37:17 4548 03:53:30 5202 0
3850 Loretto Ward Female 5185 F45 906 TEAM CARRIE 0 0 0 08:02:16 15873 0
3180 Andrew Milan Male 10427 MS 2228 FAURECIA 0 0 0 06:05:23 15262 0
2960 David Kerr Male 10623 M40 2495 TEAM KERR - PUSHING AARON WITH 0 0 0 06:54:15 15704 0
14001 Court Jenner Female 747 FS 201 0 01:42:56 2833 02:33:04 3750 03:53:26 5195 0
4132 Darren Wallace Male 7366 M35 1676 FOYLE VALLEY AC DREAMRUNDUBLIN17 0 0 0 04:23:28 9501 0
1640 Pieter Van Liere Male 3634 M60 31 LOOPGROEP ATHLETIC POINT 0 0 0 03:46:37 4160 03:46:03 4225
12113 Jenny Lynch Female 4037 F35 836 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 0 0 0 05:09:56 13698 0
12974 Adam Hughes Male 6919 MS 1461 0 0 02:58:11 9305 04:18:01 8771 0
15313 Ezra Burke Male 7652 M45 1301 0 02:09:41 11258 03:08:00 10952 04:26:59 9963 04:26:42 10048
17911 Justin Lambourne Male 8716 MS 1840 0 0 0 04:45:40 11909 0
19519 Ray O' Leary Male 10065 M55 389 0 02:07:54 10792 03:31:51 13803 05:30:42 14507 0
18 Tebogo Mathiba Male 8 MS 7 00:32:31 2 01:07:41 1 01:36:22 6 02:18:24 8 02:18:24 8
11 Yurii Ruskyuk Male 2 MS 2 00:32:31 3 01:07:57 13 01:36:28 13 02:15:56 2 02:15:55 2
4 John Koech Male 10 MS 9 00:32:32 4 01:07:41 3 01:36:23 9 02:18:52 10 02:18:52 10
22 Stephen Scullion Male 13 MS 11 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:32 5 01:07:58 14 01:36:28 12 02:19:45 13 02:19:44 13
2 Benard Rotich Male 1 MS 1 00:32:32 7 01:07:42 10 01:36:22 5 02:15:53 1 02:15:52 1
8 Hosea Rutto Male 6 MS 5 00:32:32 8 01:07:42 11 01:36:21 4 02:17:08 6 02:17:07 6
12 Ivan Babaryka Male 9 MS 8 00:32:32 9 01:08:04 15 01:37:28 17 02:18:41 9 02:18:41 9
5 Moses Kibet Koech Male 5805 MS 1209 00:32:32 10 01:07:42 9 01:37:25 16 04:05:17 7074 04:05:16 7203
7 Jacob Rotich Male 14 MS 12 00:32:32 11 01:07:42 7 01:36:22 7 02:23:14 14 02:23:13 14
3 Asefa Legese Bekele Male 3 MS 3 00:32:32 12 01:07:41 4 01:36:21 3 02:16:00 3 02:15:58 3
10 Freddy Sittuk Male 4 M35 1 00:32:32 13 01:07:41 2 01:36:22 8 02:16:05 4 02:16:05 4
20 Sergiu Ciobanu Male 12 MS 10 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:33 14 01:08:06 16 01:37:31 18 02:19:06 12 02:19:05 12
6 Dan Tanui Male 7 MS 6 00:32:33 15 01:07:44 12 01:36:51 14 02:17:20 7 02:17:19 7
14 Alemu Gemechu Male 5 MS 4 00:32:33 16 01:07:42 8 01:36:23 11 02:16:21 5 02:16:21 5
21 Gary O' Hanlon Male 11 M40 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:33:00 17 01:08:53 17 01:37:56 19 02:18:53 11 02:18:52 11
17 Mthandazo Qhina Male 15 M40 2 00:33:06 18 01:10:34 19 01:41:32 20 02:25:06 15 02:25:05 15
24 Tomas Fitzpatrick Male 23 M35 6 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:33:09 19 01:10:08 18 01:42:01 21 02:31:38 24 02:31:37 24
25 David Mansfield Male 16 MS 13 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:34:30 20 01:12:06 20 01:42:25 22 02:26:43 16 02:26:43 16
106 Ashu Kasim Female 2 FS 2 00:35:07 22 01:13:34 24 01:44:57 25 02:34:36 28 02:34:35 28
102 Nataliya Lehonkova Female 1 FS 1 00:35:07 23 01:13:34 25 01:44:58 26 02:28:58 20 02:28:57 20
107 Beshadu Bekele Female 6 FS 5 00:35:08 24 01:14:49 32 01:49:39 37 02:43:52 78 02:43:51 79
52 Eoin Sugrue Male 18 M40 3 00:35:08 25 01:13:26 22 01:44:42 23 02:28:37 18 02:28:36 18
34 Alan O' Brien Male 20 M35 4 EAGLE A.C. 00:35:29 26 01:13:33 23 01:44:52 24 02:29:35 21 02:29:32 21
50 Michael Mc Mahon Male 17 M35 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:35:30 27 01:14:24 26 01:45:11 27 02:28:05 17 02:28:03 17
48 Matthew Edmonds Male 26 M35 8 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:35:30 28 01:14:33 28 01:46:41 32 02:33:32 27 02:33:30 27
61 Colin Griffin Male 31 M35 10 BALLIMORE A.C. 00:35:31 30 01:14:26 27 01:45:51 28 02:36:06 34 02:36:05 34
1231 John Whelan Male 24 M35 7 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:35:37 31 01:14:58 33 01:47:40 33 02:33:24 25 02:33:19 25
26 Peter Mooney Male 19 M35 3 00:35:44 32 01:14:35 29 01:45:56 30 02:28:46 19 02:28:44 19
63 Noel Carroll Male 36 MS 17 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:35:45 33 01:15:05 34 01:48:15 34 02:37:58 39 02:37:56 39
40 Fergal Whitty Male 22 M40 4 DONORE HARRIERS 00:35:45 34 01:14:41 31 01:46:23 31 02:30:40 23 02:30:39 23
64 Robert Murphy Male 21 M35 5 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:35:45 35 01:14:37 30 01:45:55 29 02:30:05 22 02:30:04 22
67 Barry Sheil Male 29 M35 9 LONGFORD A.C. 00:35:55 37 01:16:17 36 01:48:49 36 02:35:51 31 02:35:50 31
55 Michael Morgan Male 25 M40 5 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:36:17 38 01:16:36 39 01:48:30 35 02:33:31 26 02:33:28 26