2017 SSE Airtricity Dublin Marathon

15893 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 10K Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 30K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
18963 Lesley Young Female 5165 F65 22 DULWICH PARK RUNNERS 01:38:03 15968 0 05:06:27 15839 07:28:16 15843 07:18:07 15758
16965 Noreen Whelan Female 70 F35 17 0 0 0 03:14:38 1102 0
14933 Nicola Kee Female 135 F40 43 FINN VALLEY A.C. KCR 0 0 0 03:24:38 1794 0
15343 John Lynch Male 2905 MS 593 0 0 0 03:39:00 3243 0
11275 Monica Bermejo Female 61 F40 16 AER LINGUS 0 0 0 03:13:06 1024 03:12:38 1023
5482 Barry Chambers Male 10308 M35 2184 FINN VALLEY A.C. 0 0 04:10:35 15279 05:48:13 14986 0
17531 Sarajane Carr Female 4793 FS 1193 OTHER ADRELINE 0 0 0 06:00:50 15190 0
15253 Denise Mc Cann Female 1034 FS 300 GALBALLY RUNNERS 0 0 02:46:13 6578 03:59:23 6244 0
19511 Monica Tuite Female 5194 F50 477 01:57:05 16023 0 06:34:32 15890 09:21:37 15887 09:21:22 15820
1731 Mary Hippsley Female 470 F45 67 FINN VALLEY A.C. 0 0 0 03:44:39 3915 0
5837 Marguerita Woulfe Female 527 F55 11 0 0 0 03:46:41 4172 0
20402 Corrie Crake Female 4652 F45 810 01:55:19 16019 0 0 05:45:51 14927 05:44:13 14886
9305 Susanne Lynch Female 1056 F35 230 0 0 02:49:21 7451 03:59:46 6320 0
19963 Lisa Murtagh Female 5016 F40 1214 01:56:14 16022 0 0 06:38:05 15597 06:37:35 15555
6803 Alan Powell Male 7261 M35 1654 00:55:16 7232 0 02:55:58 8848 04:22:05 9330 04:21:16 9349
18905 Phonsie Clifford Male 10685 M85 1 01:51:49 16018 0 06:07:53 15888 07:42:31 15859 07:42:07 15796
12632 Bethany Randle Female 3272 FS 815 0 0 0 04:47:33 12077 0
14039 Eileen Mc Caw Female 3256 F55 79 MRS 0 0 03:28:02 13477 04:47:03 12045 0
21170 Geraldine Aherne Male 1164 M60 7 0 0 01:22:16 1 03:16:40 1246 0
18654 Sandra Mouzer Female 4648 F70 4 01:55:19 16020 0 0 05:45:39 14920 05:44:01 14873
14202 Bensakoun Celine Female 31 F40 9 0 0 02:00:19 202 03:05:21 649 0
6663 Ronan Mc Ginley Male DNF MS DNF 00:56:27 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
12962 Noel Cusack Male 5946 M40 1507 0 0 0 04:07:01 7275 0
15180 Sadbh Byrne Female 2330 FS 629 00:59:25 10292 0 03:02:40 10048 04:27:14 10001 04:27:02 10095
18652 Patricia Clatworthy Female 4651 F70 5 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:55:24 16021 0 0 05:45:50 14926 05:44:11 14883
13748 Nuala Carberry Female 47 FS 17 GALBALLY RUNNERS 0 0 0 03:09:27 846 0
17607 Brenda O' Donnell Female 3759 F35 785 GALBALLY RUNNERS 0 0 0 05:00:10 13129 0
17913 Vicki O' Reilly Female 1398 F35 307 02:10:19 04:08:22 7470 0
18050 Niall Mc Carthy Male 10640 M60 207 0 0 05:01:16 15820 07:02:40 15755 0
478 Elizabeth Morrissey Female 222 FS 67 00:50:45 4060 0 02:28:30 2893 03:30:59 2489 03:29:19 2385
5040 Mary Garvey Female 1450 F40 372 0 0 0 04:09:11 7628 04:07:59 7582
13323 Emily Cullen Male 8714 MS 1838 0 0 03:17:14 12229 04:45:39 11907 0
7077 Rory Browne Male 7528 M35 1701 00:59:08 10172 0 0 04:25:34 9771 04:24:38 9773
20190 Peter Furlong Male 6618 M50 600 0 0 01:23:42 2 04:14:22 8308 0
2329 Runner Number 2329 Male 10680 MS 2267 0 0 0 07:32:13 15847 0
14545 Gareth Mc Kenna Male 2748 M35 723 0 0 02:29:19 3112 03:37:36 3059 03:35:52 2999
18431 Theresa Orme Female 55 F45 8 TIR CHOILL A.C. 0 0 0 03:11:34 967 0
17939 Cassandra Egan-Langley Female 4528 FS 1129 0 0 0 05:36:53 14688 05:35:47 14669
5836 Liam Woulfe Male 3645 M55 93 0 0 01:52:13 59 03:46:41 4171 0
14040 Colin Gray Male 8791 M50 843 0 0 03:28:02 13474 04:47:04 12047 0
13672 Olivier Langin Male 9605 M50 933 0 0 03:17:27 12251 05:07:42 13568 05:06:02 13521
19352 James Doyle Male 10692 M55 442 01:47:55 16016 0 05:51:14 15886 09:03:43 15885 08:58:53 15818
17971 Jennifer Butler Female 934 F40 242 MALLUSK HARRIERS 0 0 0 03:57:35 5884 03:55:33 5697
4680 Noel Gorman Male 10662 M45 1824 0 0 0 07:11:23 15802 0
14872 David Jacobs Male 4093 M55 105 0 0 0 03:50:04 4729 0
20933 Cepta Traynor Female 4636 F55 148 KILLYGARRY RUNNING CLUB 01:09:46 14651 0 03:59:34 15036 05:44:56 14896 05:42:07 14837
12593 Joe Gallagher Male 10574 M60 200 01:10:17 14746 0 04:24:29 15497 06:34:29 15578 06:32:37 15519
3850 Loretto Ward Female 5185 F45 906 TEAM CARRIE 0 0 0 08:02:16 15873 0
3180 Andrew Milan Male 10427 MS 2228 FAURECIA 0 0 0 06:05:23 15262 0
2960 David Kerr Male 10623 M40 2495 TEAM KERR - PUSHING AARON WITH 0 0 0 06:54:15 15704 0
4132 Darren Wallace Male 7366 M35 1676 FOYLE VALLEY AC DREAMRUNDUBLIN17 0 0 0 04:23:28 9501 0
1640 Pieter Van Liere Male 3634 M60 31 LOOPGROEP ATHLETIC POINT 0 0 0 03:46:37 4160 03:46:03 4225
12113 Jenny Lynch Female 4037 F35 836 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 0 0 0 05:09:56 13698 0
12974 Adam Hughes Male 6919 MS 1461 0 0 02:58:11 9305 04:18:01 8771 0
17911 Justin Lambourne Male 8716 MS 1840 0 0 0 04:45:40 11909 0
11160 Stefan Huber Male 4448 M40 1152 THINTHESI 00:48:23 2589 0 0 03:53:26 5194 03:53:07 5310
14 Alemu Gemechu Male 5 MS 4 00:32:33 16 01:07:42 8 01:36:23 11 02:16:21 5 02:16:21 5
10 Freddy Sittuk Male 4 M35 1 00:32:32 13 01:07:41 2 01:36:22 8 02:16:05 4 02:16:05 4
3 Asefa Legese Bekele Male 3 MS 3 00:32:32 12 01:07:41 4 01:36:21 3 02:16:00 3 02:15:58 3
18 Tebogo Mathiba Male 8 MS 7 00:32:31 2 01:07:41 1 01:36:22 6 02:18:24 8 02:18:24 8
4 John Koech Male 10 MS 9 00:32:32 4 01:07:41 3 01:36:23 9 02:18:52 10 02:18:52 10
7 Jacob Rotich Male 14 MS 12 00:32:32 11 01:07:42 7 01:36:22 7 02:23:14 14 02:23:13 14
5 Moses Kibet Koech Male 5805 MS 1209 00:32:32 10 01:07:42 9 01:37:25 16 04:05:17 7074 04:05:16 7203
2 Benard Rotich Male 1 MS 1 00:32:32 7 01:07:42 10 01:36:22 5 02:15:53 1 02:15:52 1
8 Hosea Rutto Male 6 MS 5 00:32:32 8 01:07:42 11 01:36:21 4 02:17:08 6 02:17:07 6
6 Dan Tanui Male 7 MS 6 00:32:33 15 01:07:44 12 01:36:51 14 02:17:20 7 02:17:19 7
11 Yurii Ruskyuk Male 2 MS 2 00:32:31 3 01:07:57 13 01:36:28 13 02:15:56 2 02:15:55 2
22 Stephen Scullion Male 13 MS 11 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:32 5 01:07:58 14 01:36:28 12 02:19:45 13 02:19:44 13
12 Ivan Babaryka Male 9 MS 8 00:32:32 9 01:08:04 15 01:37:28 17 02:18:41 9 02:18:41 9
20 Sergiu Ciobanu Male 12 MS 10 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:33 14 01:08:06 16 01:37:31 18 02:19:06 12 02:19:05 12
21 Gary O' Hanlon Male 11 M40 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:33:00 17 01:08:53 17 01:37:56 19 02:18:53 11 02:18:52 11
24 Tomas Fitzpatrick Male 23 M35 6 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:33:09 19 01:10:08 18 01:42:01 21 02:31:38 24 02:31:37 24
17 Mthandazo Qhina Male 15 M40 2 00:33:06 18 01:10:34 19 01:41:32 20 02:25:06 15 02:25:05 15
25 David Mansfield Male 16 MS 13 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:34:30 20 01:12:06 20 01:42:25 22 02:26:43 16 02:26:43 16
34 Alan O' Brien Male 20 M35 4 EAGLE A.C. 00:35:29 26 01:13:33 23 01:44:52 24 02:29:35 21 02:29:32 21
52 Eoin Sugrue Male 18 M40 3 00:35:08 25 01:13:26 22 01:44:42 23 02:28:37 18 02:28:36 18
106 Ashu Kasim Female 2 FS 2 00:35:07 22 01:13:34 24 01:44:57 25 02:34:36 28 02:34:35 28
102 Nataliya Lehonkova Female 1 FS 1 00:35:07 23 01:13:34 25 01:44:58 26 02:28:58 20 02:28:57 20
26 Peter Mooney Male 19 M35 3 00:35:44 32 01:14:35 29 01:45:56 30 02:28:46 19 02:28:44 19
64 Robert Murphy Male 21 M35 5 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:35:45 35 01:14:37 30 01:45:55 29 02:30:05 22 02:30:04 22
50 Michael Mc Mahon Male 17 M35 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:35:30 27 01:14:24 26 01:45:11 27 02:28:05 17 02:28:03 17
61 Colin Griffin Male 31 M35 10 BALLIMORE A.C. 00:35:31 30 01:14:26 27 01:45:51 28 02:36:06 34 02:36:05 34
40 Fergal Whitty Male 22 M40 4 DONORE HARRIERS 00:35:45 34 01:14:41 31 01:46:23 31 02:30:40 23 02:30:39 23
48 Matthew Edmonds Male 26 M35 8 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:35:30 28 01:14:33 28 01:46:41 32 02:33:32 27 02:33:30 27
63 Noel Carroll Male 36 MS 17 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:35:45 33 01:15:05 34 01:48:15 34 02:37:58 39 02:37:56 39
1231 John Whelan Male 24 M35 7 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:35:37 31 01:14:58 33 01:47:40 33 02:33:24 25 02:33:19 25
107 Beshadu Bekele Female 6 FS 5 00:35:08 24 01:14:49 32 01:49:39 37 02:43:52 78 02:43:51 79
43 Ian Mc Manus Male 39 MS 18 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:36:38 44 01:16:35 38 01:50:15 40 02:38:23 42 02:38:22 42
65 Richard Gorman Male 49 M40 13 SLIGO A.C. 00:36:26 40 01:16:26 37 01:50:29 45 02:40:37 53 02:40:35 53
58 Michael Corbett Male 30 M40 6 ST. FINBARRS A.C. ST . FINBARRS A.C. 00:37:08 53 01:17:10 40 01:50:05 38 02:35:57 33 02:35:53 32
1857 Stephen Kelly Male 37 M40 8 00:37:04 51 01:17:11 41 01:50:15 41 02:38:00 40 02:37:57 40
2779 Pierce Mc Cullagh Male 119 M35 39 SPERRIN HARRIERS 00:37:07 52 01:17:17 42 01:50:12 39 02:47:54 126 02:47:53 129
38 Christopher Muldoon Male 45 M40 12 DONORE HARRIERS 00:37:11 55 01:17:26 45 01:50:19 43 02:39:34 49 02:39:32 49
55 Michael Morgan Male 25 M40 5 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:36:17 38 01:16:36 39 01:48:30 35 02:33:31 26 02:33:28 26
31 Cathal O' Connell Male 32 M50 1 ST. FLANNS A.C. 00:37:24 63 01:17:45 47 01:50:18 42 02:36:10 35 02:36:07 35
67 Barry Sheil Male 29 M35 9 LONGFORD A.C. 00:35:55 37 01:16:17 36 01:48:49 36 02:35:51 31 02:35:50 31
5811 Peter Moffett Male 124 MS 35 00:37:22 62 01:17:53 49 01:53:06 67 02:48:11 131 02:48:08 131
1825 Bedilu Gebreselassie Male 176 MS 46 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:36:47 46 01:17:19 43 01:52:05 58 02:51:45 185 02:51:43 187
114 Laura Graham Female 4 FS 4 MOURNE RUNNERS 00:37:26 74 01:17:59 51 01:51:25 52 02:39:07 47 02:39:06 47
5641 Ciaran Mc Gonagle Male 41 M40 10 LETTERKENNY A.C. 00:37:27 77 01:18:04 52 01:51:23 51 02:38:48 44 02:38:46 44