2017 SSE Airtricity Dublin Marathon

15893 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 10K Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 30K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
19072 Luigi De Risi Male 10218 M65 62 CE800 - A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING 01:11:37 14959 02:34:06 14850 0 05:40:31 14802 05:39:26 14776
5040 Mary Garvey Female 1450 F40 372 0 0 0 04:09:11 7628 04:07:59 7582
20911 Michelle Yembeau Female 5164 F40 1240 01:28:44 15792 03:18:49 15844 0 07:27:12 15842 07:23:54 15772
7077 Rory Browne Male 7528 M35 1701 00:59:08 10172 0 0 04:25:34 9771 04:24:38 9773
2329 Runner Number 2329 Male 10680 MS 2267 0 0 0 07:32:13 15847 0
18431 Theresa Orme Female 55 F45 8 TIR CHOILL A.C. 0 0 0 03:11:34 967 0
17581 Guillaume Gence Male 9090 MS 1923 01:01:23 11298 02:12:01 11795 0 04:53:18 12601 04:52:13 12611
17939 Cassandra Egan-Langley Female 4528 FS 1129 0 0 0 05:36:53 14688 05:35:47 14669
4680 Noel Gorman Male 10662 M45 1824 0 0 0 07:11:23 15802 0
17971 Jennifer Butler Female 934 F40 242 MALLUSK HARRIERS 0 0 0 03:57:35 5884 03:55:33 5697
21220 Michelle Sahbani Female 5106 F35 986 MUCK HOGS 01:13:26 15169 03:13:05 15793 0 06:58:13 15733 06:56:12 15666
14872 David Jacobs Male 4093 M55 105 0 0 0 03:50:04 4729 0
3180 Andrew Milan Male 10427 MS 2228 FAURECIA 0 0 0 06:05:23 15262 0
20008 Aileen Morrissey Female 2563 FS 672 01:16:10 15374 02:45:17 15280 0 04:31:42 10537 04:30:38 10529
3850 Loretto Ward Female 5185 F45 906 TEAM CARRIE 0 0 0 08:02:16 15873 0
15063 Richard Leonard Male 9942 M55 381 WATERSTOWN WARRIORS 01:10:05 14713 02:26:03 14238 0 05:23:37 14261 05:21:40 14189
4132 Darren Wallace Male 7366 M35 1676 FOYLE VALLEY AC DREAMRUNDUBLIN17 0 0 0 04:23:28 9501 0
19396 Daniel Tarpey Male 6622 MS 1389 01:07:59 14187 02:23:37 13913 0 04:14:24 8312 04:13:57 8391
1640 Pieter Van Liere Male 3634 M60 31 LOOPGROEP ATHLETIC POINT 0 0 0 03:46:37 4160 03:46:03 4225
2960 David Kerr Male 10623 M40 2495 TEAM KERR - PUSHING AARON WITH 0 0 0 06:54:15 15704 0
12113 Jenny Lynch Female 4037 F35 836 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 0 0 0 05:09:56 13698 0
17911 Justin Lambourne Male 8716 MS 1840 0 0 0 04:45:40 11909 0
16151 Paul Mc Guigan Male 10628 M60 206 NEWRY CITY RUNNERS AC 01:08:39 14380 02:31:56 14730 0 06:58:16 15734 06:56:53 15672
13966 Eric Byrne Male 9930 M50 971 01:08:29 14306 02:47:22 15334 0 05:23:10 14235 05:21:56 14206
11160 Stefan Huber Male 4448 M40 1152 THINTHESI 00:48:23 2589 0 0 03:53:26 5194 03:53:07 5310
16965 Noreen Whelan Female 70 F35 17 0 0 0 03:14:38 1102 0
14933 Nicola Kee Female 135 F40 43 FINN VALLEY A.C. KCR 0 0 0 03:24:38 1794 0
15343 John Lynch Male 2905 MS 593 0 0 0 03:39:00 3243 0
11275 Monica Bermejo Female 61 F40 16 AER LINGUS 0 0 0 03:13:06 1024 03:12:38 1023
7936 Derek Brennan Male 5217 M45 886 00:55:33 7474 01:55:14 6736 0 03:59:25 6253 03:57:51 6115
7786 Rose Bartley Male 6355 M40 1600 MAX FITNESS 01:00:00 10585 02:05:56 10351 0 04:11:15 7910 04:10:20 7907
17531 Sarajane Carr Female 4793 FS 1193 OTHER ADRELINE 0 0 0 06:00:50 15190 0
4702 Jose Enrique Garcia Munoz Male 3097 M35 796 T3 TRICLUB C.T.BAHIA DE MALAGA 00:52:18 5070 01:52:49 5769 0 03:40:50 3469 03:40:16 3536
5837 Marguerita Woulfe Female 527 F55 11 0 0 0 03:46:41 4172 0
20402 Corrie Crake Female 4652 F45 810 01:55:19 16019 0 0 05:45:51 14927 05:44:13 14886
1731 Mary Hippsley Female 470 F45 67 FINN VALLEY A.C. 0 0 0 03:44:39 3915 0
19963 Lisa Murtagh Female 5016 F40 1214 01:56:14 16022 0 0 06:38:05 15597 06:37:35 15555
2524 Mark Kavanagh Male 3483 M35 876 00:51:31 4447 01:51:13 5313 0 03:45:05 3963 03:43:33 3909
17291 Majella Cummins Female 2911 F45 488 ATHENRY A.C. 01:03:20 12387 02:15:01 12504 0 04:39:10 11329 04:38:26 11342
18654 Sandra Mouzer Female 4648 F70 4 01:55:19 16020 0 0 05:45:39 14920 05:44:01 14873
12632 Bethany Randle Female 3272 FS 815 0 0 0 04:47:33 12077 0
12962 Noel Cusack Male 5946 M40 1507 0 0 0 04:07:01 7275 0
18652 Patricia Clatworthy Female 4651 F70 5 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:55:24 16021 0 0 05:45:50 14926 05:44:11 14883
1373 Michael Murphy Male 621 M40 160 FERBANE AC 00:40:19 244 01:26:07 322 0 03:05:23 652 03:05:18 660
6663 Ronan Mc Ginley Male DNF MS DNF 00:56:27 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
16136 Denise Haran Female 2973 F40 770 01:08:13 14249 02:20:45 13523 0 04:40:00 11436 04:38:49 11397
13748 Nuala Carberry Female 47 FS 17 GALBALLY RUNNERS 0 0 0 03:09:27 846 0
17607 Brenda O' Donnell Female 3759 F35 785 GALBALLY RUNNERS 0 0 0 05:00:10 13129 0
22 Stephen Scullion Male 13 MS 11 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:32 5 01:07:58 14 01:36:28 12 02:19:45 13 02:19:44 13
11 Yurii Ruskyuk Male 2 MS 2 00:32:31 3 01:07:57 13 01:36:28 13 02:15:56 2 02:15:55 2
8 Hosea Rutto Male 6 MS 5 00:32:32 8 01:07:42 11 01:36:21 4 02:17:08 6 02:17:07 6
2 Benard Rotich Male 1 MS 1 00:32:32 7 01:07:42 10 01:36:22 5 02:15:53 1 02:15:52 1
3 Asefa Legese Bekele Male 3 MS 3 00:32:32 12 01:07:41 4 01:36:21 3 02:16:00 3 02:15:58 3
7 Jacob Rotich Male 14 MS 12 00:32:32 11 01:07:42 7 01:36:22 7 02:23:14 14 02:23:13 14
18 Tebogo Mathiba Male 8 MS 7 00:32:31 2 01:07:41 1 01:36:22 6 02:18:24 8 02:18:24 8
14 Alemu Gemechu Male 5 MS 4 00:32:33 16 01:07:42 8 01:36:23 11 02:16:21 5 02:16:21 5
10 Freddy Sittuk Male 4 M35 1 00:32:32 13 01:07:41 2 01:36:22 8 02:16:05 4 02:16:05 4
4 John Koech Male 10 MS 9 00:32:32 4 01:07:41 3 01:36:23 9 02:18:52 10 02:18:52 10
21 Gary O' Hanlon Male 11 M40 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:33:00 17 01:08:53 17 01:37:56 19 02:18:53 11 02:18:52 11
6 Dan Tanui Male 7 MS 6 00:32:33 15 01:07:44 12 01:36:51 14 02:17:20 7 02:17:19 7
12 Ivan Babaryka Male 9 MS 8 00:32:32 9 01:08:04 15 01:37:28 17 02:18:41 9 02:18:41 9
20 Sergiu Ciobanu Male 12 MS 10 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:33 14 01:08:06 16 01:37:31 18 02:19:06 12 02:19:05 12
5 Moses Kibet Koech Male 5805 MS 1209 00:32:32 10 01:07:42 9 01:37:25 16 04:05:17 7074 04:05:16 7203
25 David Mansfield Male 16 MS 13 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:34:30 20 01:12:06 20 01:42:25 22 02:26:43 16 02:26:43 16
50 Michael Mc Mahon Male 17 M35 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:35:30 27 01:14:24 26 01:45:11 27 02:28:05 17 02:28:03 17
17 Mthandazo Qhina Male 15 M40 2 00:33:06 18 01:10:34 19 01:41:32 20 02:25:06 15 02:25:05 15
52 Eoin Sugrue Male 18 M40 3 00:35:08 25 01:13:26 22 01:44:42 23 02:28:37 18 02:28:36 18
64 Robert Murphy Male 21 M35 5 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:35:45 35 01:14:37 30 01:45:55 29 02:30:05 22 02:30:04 22
34 Alan O' Brien Male 20 M35 4 EAGLE A.C. 00:35:29 26 01:13:33 23 01:44:52 24 02:29:35 21 02:29:32 21
26 Peter Mooney Male 19 M35 3 00:35:44 32 01:14:35 29 01:45:56 30 02:28:46 19 02:28:44 19
106 Ashu Kasim Female 2 FS 2 00:35:07 22 01:13:34 24 01:44:57 25 02:34:36 28 02:34:35 28
102 Nataliya Lehonkova Female 1 FS 1 00:35:07 23 01:13:34 25 01:44:58 26 02:28:58 20 02:28:57 20
61 Colin Griffin Male 31 M35 10 BALLIMORE A.C. 00:35:31 30 01:14:26 27 01:45:51 28 02:36:06 34 02:36:05 34
40 Fergal Whitty Male 22 M40 4 DONORE HARRIERS 00:35:45 34 01:14:41 31 01:46:23 31 02:30:40 23 02:30:39 23
24 Tomas Fitzpatrick Male 23 M35 6 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:33:09 19 01:10:08 18 01:42:01 21 02:31:38 24 02:31:37 24
55 Michael Morgan Male 25 M40 5 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:36:17 38 01:16:36 39 01:48:30 35 02:33:31 26 02:33:28 26
48 Matthew Edmonds Male 26 M35 8 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:35:30 28 01:14:33 28 01:46:41 32 02:33:32 27 02:33:30 27
3904 Mark Long Male 27 MS 14 FOYLE VALLEY AC 8OVER8 LTD 00:37:56 96 01:19:03 71 01:51:22 48 02:35:29 29 02:35:27 29
6017 Kyle Doherty Male 28 MS 15 CITY OF DERRY AC SPARTANS 00:37:55 94 01:19:03 70 01:51:22 49 02:35:40 30 02:35:38 30
67 Barry Sheil Male 29 M35 9 LONGFORD A.C. 00:35:55 37 01:16:17 36 01:48:49 36 02:35:51 31 02:35:50 31
31 Cathal O' Connell Male 32 M50 1 ST. FLANNS A.C. 00:37:24 63 01:17:45 47 01:50:18 42 02:36:10 35 02:36:07 35
1231 John Whelan Male 24 M35 7 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:35:37 31 01:14:58 33 01:47:40 33 02:33:24 25 02:33:19 25
38 Christopher Muldoon Male 45 M40 12 DONORE HARRIERS 00:37:11 55 01:17:26 45 01:50:19 43 02:39:34 49 02:39:32 49
58 Michael Corbett Male 30 M40 6 ST. FINBARRS A.C. ST . FINBARRS A.C. 00:37:08 53 01:17:10 40 01:50:05 38 02:35:57 33 02:35:53 32
2779 Pierce Mc Cullagh Male 119 M35 39 SPERRIN HARRIERS 00:37:07 52 01:17:17 42 01:50:12 39 02:47:54 126 02:47:53 129
2484 Jeremy Curran Male 33 M40 7 00:37:19 61 01:18:45 68 01:51:43 56 02:36:35 36 02:36:33 36
5634 Andrew Considine Male 40 M40 9 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:38:15 114 01:19:17 84 01:52:17 61 02:38:36 43 02:38:27 43
109 Viktoriya Khapilina Female 3 FS 3 00:36:29 42 01:17:19 44 01:50:20 44 02:35:55 32 02:35:54 33
1857 Stephen Kelly Male 37 M40 8 00:37:04 51 01:17:11 41 01:50:15 41 02:38:00 40 02:37:57 40
5602 Vivian Foley Male 42 M45 2 EAGLE A.C. 00:37:24 64 01:18:18 58 01:51:22 47 02:38:58 45 02:38:54 45
63 Noel Carroll Male 36 MS 17 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:35:45 33 01:15:05 34 01:48:15 34 02:37:58 39 02:37:56 39
447 Killian Nolan Male 34 MS 16 PIRANHA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:15 60 01:18:12 54 01:51:23 50 02:37:38 37 02:37:37 37
53 Karl Nolan Male 44 MS 19 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:26 70 01:18:22 60 01:51:34 55 02:39:22 48 02:39:22 48
56 Joe Cunningham Male 47 M45 3 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:37:26 73 01:18:19 59 01:51:32 54 02:40:11 51 02:40:09 51
1027 John Weldon Male 35 M35 11 00:37:13 57 01:18:12 55 01:51:29 53 02:37:47 38 02:37:43 38
5641 Ciaran Mc Gonagle Male 41 M40 10 LETTERKENNY A.C. 00:37:27 77 01:18:04 52 01:51:23 51 02:38:48 44 02:38:46 44
71 Patrick Higgins Male 46 MS 20 NEWCASTLE & DISTRICT AC 00:37:26 75 01:19:15 80 01:52:38 63 02:39:41 50 02:39:40 50
114 Laura Graham Female 4 FS 4 MOURNE RUNNERS 00:37:26 74 01:17:59 51 01:51:25 52 02:39:07 47 02:39:06 47
44 Gary Condon Male 38 M45 1 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:36:58 49 01:17:42 46 01:51:09 46 02:38:13 41 02:38:09 41
479 Stephen Connon Male 43 M40 11 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:37:58 104 01:19:39 91 01:53:13 70 02:39:00 46 02:38:57 46