2009 Parkinsons Disease Soc. 10K

377 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Team Gun Time Overall Position Tweet Share
354 Ian Mansell Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:36:29 1
352 Andrew Norton Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:37:05 2
417 Simon Nash Male 3 MVET 1 00:37:58 3
182 John Wadelin Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:38:06 4
451 Dakren Tanner Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:38:13 5
201 Nicola Clay Female 1 FVET 1 00:38:24 6
386 Carl Wright Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:38:37 7
346 Paul Royle Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:39:12 8
278 Chris Bennett Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:39:46 9
407 Chris Yewdall Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:40:25 10
454 John Hollis Male 10 MOPEN 9 00:40:36 11
319 Andrew Barker Male 11 MOPEN 10 00:40:48 12
316 Joe Gardner Male 12 MVET 2 00:41:19 13
408 Simon Richardson Male 13 MOPEN 11 00:41:26 14
205 Andrew Brookes Male 14 MOPEN 12 00:41:32 15
241 Adam Duggleby Male 15 MOPEN 13 Nottingham 00:41:41 16
369 Mark Beckett Male 16 MVET 3 00:41:42 17
74 Luke Saxton Male 17 MOPEN 14 00:41:45 18
285 Jessica Smith Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:41:45 19
327 Kieran Mckeever Male 18 MOPEN 15 00:42:00 20
243 Lisa Knights Female 3 FVET 2 Nottingham 00:42:07 21
115 Lee Williams Male 19 MOPEN 16 00:42:16 22
332 Richard Beasley Male 20 MVET 4 00:42:19 23
249 Jamie Green Male 21 MOPEN 17 00:42:38 24
365 Declan Mullan Male 22 MOPEN 18 00:42:41 25
20 Stephen Abbott Male 23 MOPEN 19 00:43:02 26
77 Steve Hamshaw Male 24 MOPEN 20 00:43:20 27
82 Patrick Lewis Male 25 MOPEN 21 UCL 00:43:22 28
325 Paul Rodgers Male 26 MVET 5 00:43:25 29
256 Timothy Scott Male 27 MOPEN 22 00:43:26 30
228 Richard Brown Male 28 MOPEN 23 00:43:41 31
154 Dawid Potgieter Male 29 MOPEN 24 Oxford 00:43:48 32
79 Jerome Cheung Male 30 MOPEN 25 00:44:03 33
195 Kathryn Marshall Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:44:04 34
420 James Hallet Male 31 MOPEN 26 00:44:06 35
449 Jim Morris Male 32 MVET 6 00:44:16 36
406 Peter Burton Male 33 MOPEN 27 00:44:25 37
5 Teresa Gilder Female 5 FVET 3 00:44:41 38
282 James Lowry Male 34 MOPEN 28 00:44:46 39
19 Richard Griffiths Male 35 MOPEN 29 00:44:47 40
446 Nigel Clark Male 36 MVET 7 00:44:48 41
245 Charlie Barton Male 37 MOPEN 30 Nottingham 00:44:54 42
21 Ben Simpson Male 38 MOPEN 31 00:45:02 43
244 Jacob Rhodes Male 39 MOPEN 32 Nottingham 00:45:05 44
213 Tom Davies Male 40 MOPEN 33 00:45:09 45
193 Nick Wadlow Male 41 MOPEN 34 00:45:25 46
326 Paul Fiddler Male 42 MVET 8 00:45:27 47
450 Adam Corfield Male 43 MOPEN 35 00:45:32 48
297 Neil Doherty Male 44 MVET 9 00:45:34 49
24 Paul Jenkins Male 45 MOPEN 36 00:45:40 50
309 Ruth Jones Female 6 FVET 4 00:45:48 51
395 Graham Miller Male 46 MOPEN 37 00:45:54 52
442 Ella Benedict Female 7 FOPEN 3 00:45:58 53
289 Jason Taylor Male 47 MOPEN 38 Sheffield 00:46:05 54
240 Stephen Moxley Male 48 MOPEN 39 00:46:07 55
425 Mick Heys Male 49 MVET 10 00:46:12 56
286 Nicky Rushby Male 50 MVET 11 00:46:19 57
448 Russell Morris Male 51 MOPEN 40 00:46:24 58
81 George Allen Male 52 MOPEN 41 UCL 00:46:26 59
426 Jane Gardiner Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:46:36 60
344 Jennifer Brown Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:46:41 61
264 Sean Durkin Male 53 MOPEN 42 00:46:45 62
324 Glenn Tinsley Male 54 MOPEN 43 00:46:50 63
113 Mark Ritchie Male 55 MVET 12 00:46:58 64
293 Russell Gavagan Male 56 MOPEN 44 00:47:03 65
57 Lucy Johnson Female 10 FVET 5 00:47:13 66
390 Ben Kirby Male 57 MOPEN 45 00:47:19 67
381 Sally Wharmby Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:47:19 68
160 Robert Dineen Male 58 MOPEN 46 00:47:21 69
412 Nick Wells Male 59 MOPEN 47 00:47:24 70
292 Helen Gutteridge Female 12 FOPEN 7 00:47:27 71
255 Phillip Chilver Male 60 MOPEN 48 00:47:32 72
219 Mark Read Male 61 MOPEN 49 00:47:34 73
145 Darren Bradley Male 62 MOPEN 50 00:47:42 74
279 Craig Dalton Male 63 MOPEN 51 00:47:55 75
10 Matthew Potts Male 64 MOPEN 52 00:47:57 76
307 Chris Bailey Male 65 MOPEN 53 00:47:58 77
424 David Smith Male 66 MVET 13 00:47:59 78
111 Matthew Salt Male 67 MOPEN 54 00:48:20 79
271 Paul Harrison Male 68 MOPEN 55 00:48:21 80
136 Angie Mills-Cooper Female 13 FVET 6 00:48:23 81
89 Tom Davies Male 69 MOPEN 56 00:48:30 82
353 Jon Marriott Male 70 MOPEN 57 00:48:31 83
383 Chibeka Kasonde Female 14 FVET 7 00:48:31 84
64 David Brind Male 71 MOPEN 58 00:48:33 85
28 Paul Stott Male 72 MOPEN 59 00:48:39 86
418 Ireneusz Burzych Male 73 MVET 14 00:48:44 87
179 Theresa Coltman Female 15 FVET 8 00:48:45 88
447 Kathleen Davies Female 16 FVET 9 00:48:47 89
153 Richard Whilding Male 74 MOPEN 60 00:48:49 90
320 Richard Worrall Male 75 MOPEN 61 00:48:57 91
441 Steven Wilson Male 76 MVET 15 00:48:58 92
410 Thomas Miller Male 77 MOPEN 62 00:49:07 93
268 Martin Mc Donagh-Smith Male 78 MOPEN 63 00:49:15 94
284 Nathan Smith Male 79 MOPEN 64 00:49:18 95
356 Judith Findley Female 17 FOPEN 8 00:49:27 96
402 Aloysia Carnell Female 18 FOPEN 9 00:49:32 97
283 Simon Drury Male 80 MOPEN 65 00:49:37 98
48 Mark Lowe Male 81 MOPEN 66 00:49:37 99
52 Sam Brougham Male 82 MOPEN 67 00:49:39 100