2017 Tatton Yule Yomp 10K

1169 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
250 Jane Dow Female 625 FV45 112 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:23 1101 01:37:05 1108
1404 Hilary Neale Female 626 FV55 28 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:24 1102 01:37:00 1096
1739 Jennifer Halliwell Female 627 FOPEN 273 01:39:24 1103 01:37:02 1104
338 Margaret Gold Female 628 FV50 68 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:24 1104 01:36:57 1089
1859 Michael Smith Male 477 MV45 74 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:24 1105 01:37:02 1101
844 Damian Lacey Male 478 MV50 73 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:25 1106 01:37:05 1110
1719 Tricia Wheeler Female 629 FV45 113 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:26 1107 01:36:59 1091
420 Kelly Hough Female 630 FOPEN 274 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:26 1108 01:36:59 1090
120 Louise Brown Female 631 FV45 114 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:27 1109 01:37:00 1095
1501 Judith Ritchie Female 632 FV50 69 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:27 1110 01:35:19 1035
1628 Anna Tappenden Female 633 FV40 128 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:27 1111 01:37:00 1094
466 Lisa Kelly Female 634 FV45 115 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:27 1112 01:37:03 1106
327 Louise Gittins Female 635 FOPEN 275 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:29 1113 01:37:05 1109
1345 Gwen Mckenzie Female 636 FOPEN 276 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:40:54 1114 01:38:22 1112
828 Graham Kelly Male 479 MV50 74 TINY PRANCERS 01:41:37 1115 01:40:33 1113
598 Jan Whalley Female 637 FV50 70 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:42:52 1116 01:41:43 1119
1476 Rebekah Pyatt Female 638 FV40 129 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:42:52 1117 01:41:40 1118
1453 Jenny Pessol Female 639 FOPEN 277 REMEMBERING NELL 01:43:35 1118 01:41:36 1116
381 Suzanne Harris Female 640 FV40 130 REMEMBERING NELL 01:43:35 1119 01:41:35 1114
968 Ian Pessol Male 480 MOPEN 191 01:43:35 1120 01:41:36 1115
85 Tracey Bown Female 641 FV50 71 REMEMBERING NELL 01:43:39 1121 01:41:38 1117
399 Vicki Hennessy Female 642 FV40 131 01:43:45 1122 01:42:03 1121
1379 Emma Morgan Female 643 FV40 132 01:43:46 1123 01:42:03 1120
738 Norman Grundy Male 481 MV70 5 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:44:36 1124 01:42:32 1122
1919 Charlie Watts Male 482 MOPEN 192 REMEMBERING NELL 01:46:09 1125 01:44:01 1124
455 Jayne Jones Female 644 FV55 29 REMEMBERING NELL 01:46:09 1126 01:44:00 1123
901 Gordon Mills Male 483 MOPEN 193 01:46:36 1127 01:44:08 1125
842 Roger Knight Male 484 MV45 75 WARRINGTON RRC 01:46:37 1128 01:44:10 1127
119 Lisa Brown Female 645 FOPEN 278 WARRINGTON RRC 01:46:37 1129 01:44:09 1126
1881 Gary Swindley Male 485 MOPEN 194 01:46:37 1130 01:44:10 1129
1577 Jenny Smith Female 646 FV40 133 WARRINGTON RRC 01:46:37 1131 01:44:10 1128
572 Oliver Brown Male 486 MOPEN 195 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:47:28 1132 01:44:56 1131
1398 Rachael Myers Female 647 FV45 116 01:47:31 1133 01:44:55 1130
571 Neil Brown Male 487 MOPEN 196 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:47:31 1134 01:44:59 1132
1648 Michelle Thorpe Female 648 FV45 117 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:47:32 1135 01:44:59 1133
1435 Su Page Female 649 FV45 118 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:47:48 1136 01:45:02 1134
283 Dawn Ewbank Female 650 FV60 15 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:47:48 1137 01:45:04 1136
1640 Diane Thompson Female 651 FV50 72 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:47:48 1138 01:45:04 1137
43 Barbara Bayliss Female 652 FV60 16 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:47:48 1139 01:45:03 1135
282 Anna Ewart Female 653 FOPEN 279 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:47:48 1140 01:45:04 1138
1545 Susan Scott Female 654 FV45 119 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:47:49 1141 01:45:05 1139
1494 Carolyn Richardson Female 655 FV45 120 01:48:24 1142 01:46:14 1144
1443 Wendy Pattison Female 656 FV50 73 OH DEER 01:48:28 1143 01:45:28 1141
482 Louise Ingham Female 657 FV40 134 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:48:28 1144 01:45:28 1142
167 Kate Chesworth Female 658 FV45 121 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:48:28 1145 01:45:27 1140
1574 Claire Smith Female 659 FV45 122 OH DEER 01:48:28 1146 01:45:29 1143
1669 Abigail Van-Loon Female 660 FOPEN 280 01:50:03 1147 01:48:45 1147
1694 Anna Warrington Female 661 FOPEN 281 01:50:03 1148 01:48:46 1149
1916 Matthew Warrington Male 488 MOPEN 197 01:50:03 1149 01:48:46 1148
296 Emily Ferrie Female 662 FOPEN 282 01:50:03 1150 01:48:47 1150
1905 Joseph Vanlint Male 489 MOPEN 198 01:50:03 1151 01:48:47 1151
1695 Jane Warrington Female 663 FOPEN 283 01:50:03 1152 01:48:47 1152
221 Rebecca Davies Female 664 FOPEN 284 JOLLY JOGGERS 01:50:12 1153 01:46:42 1145
244 Elinor Doherty Female 665 FOPEN 285 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:50:13 1154 01:46:44 1146
1707 Rachelle Watts Female 666 FV40 135 REMEMBERING NELL 01:51:23 1155 01:49:14 1153
1706 Olivia Watts Female 667 FOPEN 286 REMEMBERING NELL 01:51:23 1156 01:49:15 1154
52 Claire Bellis Female 668 FV45 123 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:52:39 1157 01:49:27 1155
214 Angela Daniel Female 669 FV50 74 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:52:39 1158 01:49:57 1157
70 Brenda Blackett Female 670 FV45 124 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:52:40 1159 01:49:29 1156
2 Dawn Adams Female 671 FV50 75 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:52:40 1160 01:51:09 1158
59 Lauren Berger Female 672 FOPEN 287 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:53:24 1161 01:51:47 1163
1335 Becky Mather Female 673 FV40 136 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:53:24 1162 01:51:46 1160
1505 Fiona Roberts Female 674 FV40 137 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:53:24 1163 01:51:46 1162
1757 Sarah Woods Female 675 FOPEN 288 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:53:24 1164 01:51:45 1159
1474 Claire Purcell Female 676 FOPEN 289 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:53:24 1165 01:51:52 1164
1827 Robert Sargant Male 490 MOPEN 199 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:53:25 1166 01:51:46 1161
66 Carol Bird Female 677 FV55 30 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:57:13 1167 01:55:36 1165
312 Lisa Frankham Female DNF FV40 DNF MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC DNF DNF DNF DNF
256 Zuzana Drahosova Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF