2017 Tatton Yule Yomp 10K

1169 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1488 Beth Rendall Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:47:30 59 00:47:24 64
1449 Jessica Penney Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:47:34 60 00:47:17 62
195 Sarah Crandon Female 7 FOPEN 3 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:49:48 89 00:49:16 91
1344 Libbi Mcgibbon Female 8 FOPEN 4 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:50:04 96 00:49:51 104
106 Hannah Brierley Female 9 FOPEN 5 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:50:09 97 00:49:37 97
446 Steph Jiggins Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:50:09 99 00:48:25 73
1641 Jen Thompson Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:50:46 116 00:50:40 120
1672 Georgina Vero Female 14 FOPEN 8 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:50:48 117 00:50:46 126
12 Catherine Allen Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:51:05 120 00:51:00 134
1677 Alison Wainwright Female 16 FOPEN 10 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:51:07 121 00:51:04 135
368 Sarah Hamblett Female 19 FOPEN 11 00:51:39 134 00:51:00 133
1642 Katie Thompson Female 21 FOPEN 12 00:52:02 142 00:51:58 160
1518 Amy Rogers Female 22 FOPEN 13 00:52:41 155 00:52:00 161
454 Imogen Jones Female 26 FOPEN 14 00:53:54 177 00:53:26 190
1538 Kathy Saul Female 29 FOPEN 15 00:54:03 183 00:53:34 194
147 Michelle Carter Female 30 FOPEN 16 00:54:06 185 00:53:59 205
1514 Cheryl Rock Female 31 FOPEN 17 00:54:09 186 00:52:39 173
37 Sara Barron Female 32 FOPEN 18 00:54:52 197 00:53:44 198
96 Leah Bradshaw-Williams Female 33 FOPEN 19 00:54:53 198 00:54:38 219
1328 Hannah Marlow Female 35 FOPEN 20 00:55:00 204 00:53:59 204
10 Emilie Mercer Female 40 FOPEN 21 DAVENHAM RUNNING BUDDIES 00:55:28 219 00:54:38 218
1468 Susie Power Female 41 FOPEN 22 00:56:05 226 00:55:26 246
49 Jude Bek Female 44 FOPEN 23 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:56:30 237 00:55:06 233
498 Catherine Line Female 45 FOPEN 24 00:56:57 246 00:55:22 245
1349 Debbie Mcmahon Female 47 FOPEN 25 00:57:06 254 00:55:18 243
1470 Rachel Price Female 51 FOPEN 26 CRACKERS 00:57:56 273 00:56:43 280
1544 Clara Schulte-Austum Female 52 FOPEN 27 00:58:03 275 00:56:17 262
1560 Lorna Siddons Female 54 FOPEN 28 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:58:11 279 00:55:17 242
1608 Kathryn Stimpson Female 59 FOPEN 29 STOKE FIT 00:58:26 288 00:57:54 308
1703 Esther Watson Female 62 FOPEN 30 FOR MARTIN 00:58:41 295 00:57:45 303
434 Kim Croskery Female 63 FOPEN 31 00:58:45 298 00:57:08 289
170 Jessica Clark Female 66 FOPEN 32 00:59:19 308 00:58:40 331
217 Brittany Davenport Female 69 FOPEN 33 ROBERTS 00:59:32 316 00:56:54 284
1322 Nicole Malloy Female 70 FOPEN 34 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:59:32 317 00:58:56 339
1365 Debbie Millington Female 73 FOPEN 35 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:59:42 321 00:58:04 312
1652 Hayley Tilley Female 76 FOPEN 36 ADA CALVIA 01:00:01 331 00:59:23 350
1428 Charlotte Owen Female 77 FOPEN 37 01:00:02 332 00:58:09 314
218 Hannah Davies Female 78 FOPEN 38 01:00:05 336 00:58:09 315
1731 Diane Wilcockson Female 81 FOPEN 39 01:00:21 342 00:59:35 358
138 Helen Campbell Female 84 FOPEN 40 01:00:41 349 00:59:33 352
188 Jennifer Todd Female 87 FOPEN 41 LYMM RUNNERS 01:00:54 354 00:58:20 319
464 Johanna Kastl Female 88 FOPEN 42 RUN MACCLESFIELD 01:00:57 356 00:59:58 365
457 Rachel Jones Female 91 FOPEN 43 BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 01:01:41 367 01:01:32 407
82 Stephanie Boulger Female 92 FOPEN 44 01:01:42 368 01:00:52 388
1636 Julie Theobalds Female 93 FOPEN 45 SANTAS LITTLE HELPERS 01:01:45 370 01:01:40 410
34 Katy Barnes Female 94 FOPEN 46 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:01:46 371 00:59:42 364
1546 Chell Scrase Female 96 FOPEN 47 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 01:01:49 375 01:00:57 393
452 Hannah Jones Female 99 FOPEN 48 01:02:10 383 00:59:23 349
1626 Louisa Szuminski Female 103 FOPEN 49 01:02:40 395 01:02:21 426
1374 Michelle Molloy Female 104 FOPEN 50 01:02:51 399 01:01:20 401
438 Emma Irvine Female 105 FOPEN 51 EPIGRAM 01:02:55 400 01:02:05 420
1638 Leah Thomas Female 106 FOPEN 52 DAD 01:03:10 404 01:00:44 382
196 Nich Craven Female 110 FOPEN 53 TAMPOPO 01:03:20 410 01:02:13 425
135 Freya Cadman Female 112 FOPEN 54 CROSSFIT SILK 01:03:37 416 01:00:49 385
1758 Annie Woodson Female 114 FOPEN 55 01:03:43 420 01:00:52 390
1522 Vicki Rose Female 118 FOPEN 56 01:04:06 427 01:01:56 415
1715 Laura Weston Female 121 FOPEN 57 STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 01:04:14 433 01:02:42 440
1772 Kathryn Yardley Female 125 FOPEN 58 01:04:30 440 01:03:33 462
1721 Rosie White Female 126 FOPEN 59 TEAM AWESOME 01:04:32 443 01:01:54 414
103 Sophie Brett Female 127 FOPEN 60 01:04:33 444 01:02:42 438
314 Becky Franks Female 128 FOPEN 61 01:04:33 445 01:02:42 439
436 Anne Hyland Female 129 FOPEN 62 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:04:36 446 01:02:48 444
1414 Laura Noden Female 131 FOPEN 63 GREAT RUN LOCAL 01:04:42 450 0
273 Louise Ellis Female 133 FOPEN 64 01:04:46 454 01:01:50 413
285 Katie Fallows Female 135 FOPEN 65 01:04:54 460 01:04:40 490
449 Caroline Jones Female 137 FOPEN 66 01:04:56 463 01:04:41 491
1324 Paula Manley Female 138 FOPEN 67 TEAM WATERS 01:05:03 464 01:03:00 452
1633 Claire Taylor Female 139 FOPEN 68 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:05:03 465 01:04:48 492
428 Heather Hughes Female 143 FOPEN 69 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 01:05:24 471 01:03:44 467
1592 Meeri Saily Female 145 FOPEN 70 01:05:25 473 01:03:18 457
1472 Samantha Prior Female 147 FOPEN 71 01:05:32 477 01:05:03 500
478 Helen Lacy Female 154 FOPEN 72 01:06:02 485 01:04:51 494
1654 Yasmin Tivey Female 159 FOPEN 73 01:06:20 491 01:03:41 466
433 Frances Hunt Female 161 FOPEN 74 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:06:34 496 01:03:38 465
1688 Megan Warburton Female 168 FOPEN 75 01:07:19 509 01:05:02 499
1972 Isabelle Sloss Female 169 FOPEN 76 NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE 01:07:21 510 01:04:40 489
198 Grace Crawford Female 177 FOPEN 77 01:07:36 522 01:06:48 545
360 Sarah Gulliford Female 178 FOPEN 78 01:07:36 524 01:04:34 486
1439 Laura Parsloe Female 179 FOPEN 79 01:07:36 525 01:06:49 546
1502 Leona Ritchie Female 182 FOPEN 80 01:07:40 528 01:04:37 488
1407 Katie Nesbitt-Hancock Female 183 FOPEN 81 RESOLUTION RUNNERS 01:07:45 529 01:05:04 501
1679 Alison Walker Female 185 FOPEN 82 01:08:01 535 01:06:18 532
385 Alice Harwood Female 191 FOPEN 83 ALICE HARWOOD 01:08:15 544 01:06:18 530
336 Sarah Glazebrook Female 192 FOPEN 84 RUN MIDDLEWICH 01:08:18 545 01:08:13 595
38 Narinda Barry Female 193 FOPEN 85 01:08:21 546 01:07:18 557
437 Amy Illingworth Female 197 FOPEN 86 01:08:26 551 01:06:25 536
335 Charlotte Gibney Female 198 FOPEN 87 01:08:40 557 01:07:52 574
1341 Jennifer Mcarthur Female 199 FOPEN 88 01:08:41 558 01:05:39 508
442 Helen Jeffrey Female 200 FOPEN 89 01:08:42 559 01:07:54 575
219 Harriet Davies Female 202 FOPEN 90 01:08:52 563 01:06:56 547
1748 Emily Wilson Female 203 FOPEN 91 01:08:57 566 01:07:58 582
1627 Katharine Taggart Female 204 FOPEN 92 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:09:05 570 01:07:13 553
1746 Katy Wardle Female 208 FOPEN 93 01:09:15 575 01:06:23 535
252 Lindsay Downing Female 209 FOPEN 94 01:09:18 577 01:09:06 618
192 Victoria Coughlin Female 212 FOPEN 95 TEAM ENDEAVOUR RUNNING CLUB 01:09:20 580 01:08:11 592
1329 Katherine Marlow Female 213 FOPEN 96 01:09:20 581 01:07:33 565
429 Kathryn Hughes Female 216 FOPEN 97 01:09:22 585 01:06:36 544
481 Sophie Lamper Female 217 FOPEN 98 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:09:27 588 01:07:52 573
309 Emma Foster Female 222 FOPEN 99 01:09:44 594 01:09:11 624
463 Julia Kasmire Female 223 FOPEN 100 01:09:45 595 01:08:16 599