2017 Tatton Yule Yomp 10K

1169 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
610 Richard Coen Male 1 MOPEN 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:36:55 1 00:36:54 1
505 James Ainsworth Male 2 MV40 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:39:01 2 00:39:01 2
1 Sarah Murphy Female 1 FV40 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:40:32 6 00:40:31 6
1951 Karl Woolfenden Male 7 MV45 1 00:41:15 8 00:41:13 8
881 Kevin Mccloskey Male 8 MV50 1 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:41:19 9 00:41:14 9
633 Gary Dale Male 10 MV55 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:41:49 11 00:41:45 11
1603 Stephanie Stevens Female 2 FV45 1 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:46:01 39 00:45:58 43
840 Paul Kirk Male 49 MV60 1 00:46:43 51 00:46:41 56
1488 Beth Rendall Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:47:30 59 00:47:24 64
1850 Ron Skilling Male 101 MV65 1 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:50:44 113 00:50:36 118
799 Tony Hulme Male 118 MV70 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:51:44 137 00:51:39 149
18 Julie Annable Female 28 FV55 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:54:02 181 00:53:46 199
1558 Deborah Short Female 39 FV50 1 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:55:28 217 00:54:22 209
1598 Kath Steer Female 86 FV60 1 01:00:48 353 00:59:36 359
304 Mary Fletcher Female 134 FV65 1 01:04:47 457 01:03:45 469
174 Wyn Clayton Female 527 FV70 1 WOMEN ON THE RUN 01:26:03 979 01:23:27 961
1866 Tim Stephens Male 3 MOPEN 2 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:40:07 3 00:40:02 3
698 Tom Fordyce Male 4 MV40 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:40:17 4 00:40:16 4
833 Richard Kennaugh Male 18 MV50 2 00:43:14 19 00:43:11 20
913 Alan Moser Male 25 MV45 2 00:44:15 26 00:44:02 28
1449 Jessica Penney Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:47:34 60 00:47:17 62
801 Andrew Hunt Male 59 MV60 2 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:47:57 63 00:47:56 68
890 Allisdhair Mcnaull Male 60 MV55 2 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:48:01 64 00:47:51 67
1587 Claire Thompson Female 5 FV40 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:48:14 68 00:48:13 71
1475 Lindsay Purdie Female 6 FV45 2 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:49:28 81 00:49:11 90
570 Andrew Brown Male 170 MV65 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:55:01 205 00:54:17 208
1689 Jane Ward Female 36 FV55 2 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:55:14 208 00:54:43 224
344 Stephanie Goodchild Female 61 FV50 2 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:58:39 293 00:58:02 311
878 Barry May Male 267 MV70 2 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:00:43 351 01:00:12 373
1714 Jane Weston Female 120 FV60 2 STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 01:04:13 432 01:02:42 441
374 Patricia Hanley Female 380 FV65 2 01:16:27 800 01:13:37 750
880 Arran Mccloskey Male 5 MOPEN 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:40:22 5 00:40:21 5
514 Craig Ansell Male 11 MV40 3 00:42:11 12 00:42:10 12
1867 Tony Taylor Male 19 MV50 3 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:43:18 20 00:43:18 21
1868 Paul Stevens Male 43 MV45 3 00:46:20 45 00:46:11 48
595 Frank Cassidy Male 61 MV55 3 BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 00:48:06 65 00:47:42 66
195 Sarah Crandon Female 7 FOPEN 3 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:49:48 89 00:49:16 91
1367 Kate Mills Female 10 FV40 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:50:09 98 00:49:34 95
1625 Clare Szuminski Female 20 FV45 3 00:51:44 138 00:51:25 144
963 Geoff Pennington Male 167 MV60 3 00:54:54 200 00:53:04 183
720 Geoff Gilbert Male 199 MV65 3 WILMSLOW RC 00:56:49 243 00:55:49 253
475 Valerie Kinvig Female 68 FV55 3 VALE ROYAL AC 00:59:30 315 00:59:13 347
369 Fiona Hamor Female 72 FV50 3 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:59:36 320 00:58:49 334
959 Graham Peak Male 300 MV70 3 01:03:17 408 01:01:43 412
1651 Catherine Tilby Female 158 FV60 3 01:06:19 490 01:04:09 475
294 Carol Fell Female 420 FV65 3 LYMM RUNNERS 01:18:12 853 01:17:06 861
704 Rob Fowler Male 6 MOPEN 4 PRESTWICH AC 00:40:49 7 00:40:46 7
831 Mark Kemp Male 15 MV40 4 00:42:53 16 00:42:51 16
843 Tim Knowles Male 20 MV50 4 BURY AC 00:43:22 21 00:43:08 19
849 Richard Lawson Male 51 MV45 4 WILMSLOW RC 00:46:52 53 00:46:42 57
950 Simon Parker Male 87 MV55 4 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:49:59 94 00:49:44 102
1344 Libbi Mcgibbon Female 8 FOPEN 4 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:50:04 96 00:49:51 104
58 Ananda Bentley Female 12 FV40 4 00:50:18 104 00:50:03 107
1495 Karen Richardson Female 25 FV45 4 RUNKNUTSFORD 00:53:41 173 00:53:18 187
1889 Gordon Thorley Male 226 MV60 4 00:58:11 280 00:54:33 215
530 Martin Banfield Male 245 MV65 4 00:59:24 312 00:57:12 291
31 Sue Banfield Female 74 FV50 4 00:59:55 328 00:57:43 299
1417 Claire Northcote Female 100 FV55 4 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:02:13 385 00:59:40 361
555 Colin Bodimeade Male 334 MV70 4 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 01:06:25 493 01:04:49 493
411 Verity Hodgson Female 205 FV60 4 01:09:09 571 01:06:05 523
228 Marg Delaney Female 516 FV65 4 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:25:03 967 01:23:28 962
740 John Haines Male 9 MOPEN 5 00:41:38 10 00:41:36 10
1586 John Thompson Male 23 MV50 5 VALE ROYAL AC 00:43:47 24 00:43:45 25
676 Chris Edge Male 31 MV40 5 00:45:04 32 00:44:57 32
1973 David Bate Male 52 MV45 5 WALDY WHEELERS 00:46:58 54 00:46:22 49
106 Hannah Brierley Female 9 FOPEN 5 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:50:09 97 00:49:37 97
159 Claire Chapman Female 17 FV40 5 00:51:11 125 00:50:57 130
1873 Paul Stubbs-Jefferies Male 121 MV55 5 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:52:02 141 00:51:54 157
1497 Eleanor Riches Female 27 FV45 5 TEAM WATERS 00:53:55 179 00:53:25 189
986 Christopher Pye Male 241 MV60 5 00:59:18 306 00:58:20 320
349 Janet Grant Female 80 FV50 5 01:00:15 338 01:00:02 370
616 Nicholas Cooper Male 259 MV65 5 01:00:17 339 00:59:34 356
1338 Ann Mcallister Female 119 FV55 5 WEAVER VALLEY CC 01:04:09 428 01:02:33 433
1403 Clare Naughton Female 264 FV60 5 01:11:42 650 01:10:23 660
1321 Rosemary Mallace Female 589 FV65 5 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:41 1062 01:34:29 1029
738 Norman Grundy Male 481 MV70 5 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:44:36 1124 01:42:32 1122
868 Jack Pilkington Male 12 MOPEN 6 LYMM RUNNERS 00:42:22 13 00:42:13 13
914 Carl Mottershead Male 26 MV50 6 00:44:27 27 00:43:38 24
515 Alexander Arch Male 37 MV40 6 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:45:52 38 00:45:29 34
994 Norman Render Male 78 MV45 6 00:49:36 84 00:49:03 82
446 Steph Jiggins Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:50:09 99 00:48:25 73
1970 Catherine Walley Female 18 FV40 6 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:51:14 126 00:50:53 128
556 Stephen Bolland Male 130 MV55 6 00:52:35 151 00:52:14 164
287 Nancy Fallows Female 38 FV45 6 00:55:27 216 00:55:14 240
708 Dave Fussell Male 253 MV60 6 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:59:53 326 00:58:38 328
1582 Katy Smith Female 85 FV50 6 TROTTERS 01:00:46 352 01:00:00 366
696 Fred Fletcher Male 322 MV65 6 01:04:47 455 01:03:45 468
146 Dorothy Carter Female 146 FV55 6 01:05:29 475 01:03:34 463
1347 Christine Mckillop Female 302 FV60 6 MCK AND CO 01:13:41 698 01:10:50 674
671 Kevin Dunbar Male 13 MOPEN 7 ST HELENS TRI 00:42:35 14 00:42:28 14
1926 Roger Whitehead Male 36 MV50 7 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:45:49 37 00:45:31 35
980 Mike Potter Male 39 MV40 7 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:46:08 41 00:45:44 39
1854 Colin Smith Male 80 MV45 7 D'NETTO'S DEVOTEES 00:49:43 86 00:48:48 79
1641 Jen Thompson Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:50:46 116 00:50:40 120
1712 Britta Werner Female 23 FV40 7 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:52:53 159 00:52:31 169
675 Chris Dymond Male 139 MV55 7 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:53:10 162 00:52:42 175
40 Rosalind Bate Female 43 FV45 7 00:56:29 236 00:55:52 254
700 Glenn Forrester Male 254 MV60 7 00:59:55 327 00:58:32 323
79 Judith Bonnar Female 90 FV50 7 01:01:16 361 00:58:42 332
793 Graham Howell Male 333 MV65 7 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:06:21 492 01:06:11 526