2017 Tatton Yule Yomp 10K

1169 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1414 Laura Noden Female 131 FOPEN 63 GREAT RUN LOCAL 01:04:42 450 0
1385 Ann Morrissey Female 187 FV50 19 01:08:10 539 0
610 Richard Coen Male 1 MOPEN 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:36:55 1 00:36:54 1
505 James Ainsworth Male 2 MV40 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:39:01 2 00:39:01 2
1866 Tim Stephens Male 3 MOPEN 2 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:40:07 3 00:40:02 3
698 Tom Fordyce Male 4 MV40 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:40:17 4 00:40:16 4
880 Arran Mccloskey Male 5 MOPEN 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:40:22 5 00:40:21 5
1 Sarah Murphy Female 1 FV40 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:40:32 6 00:40:31 6
704 Rob Fowler Male 6 MOPEN 4 PRESTWICH AC 00:40:49 7 00:40:46 7
1951 Karl Woolfenden Male 7 MV45 1 00:41:15 8 00:41:13 8
881 Kevin Mccloskey Male 8 MV50 1 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:41:19 9 00:41:14 9
740 John Haines Male 9 MOPEN 5 00:41:38 10 00:41:36 10
633 Gary Dale Male 10 MV55 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:41:49 11 00:41:45 11
514 Craig Ansell Male 11 MV40 3 00:42:11 12 00:42:10 12
868 Jack Pilkington Male 12 MOPEN 6 LYMM RUNNERS 00:42:22 13 00:42:13 13
671 Kevin Dunbar Male 13 MOPEN 7 ST HELENS TRI 00:42:35 14 00:42:28 14
629 Rob Cunningham Male 14 MOPEN 8 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:42:51 15 00:42:40 15
831 Mark Kemp Male 15 MV40 4 00:42:53 16 00:42:51 16
899 Toby Miller Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:42:57 17 00:42:55 17
908 Matt Moran Male 17 MOPEN 10 EPIGRAM 00:43:07 18 00:43:05 18
843 Tim Knowles Male 20 MV50 4 BURY AC 00:43:22 21 00:43:08 19
833 Richard Kennaugh Male 18 MV50 2 00:43:14 19 00:43:11 20
1867 Tony Taylor Male 19 MV50 3 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:43:18 20 00:43:18 21
525 Nathan Ball Male 21 MOPEN 11 BALL 00:43:27 22 00:43:18 22
538 Sam Bealing Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:43:45 23 00:43:29 23
914 Carl Mottershead Male 26 MV50 6 00:44:27 27 00:43:38 24
1586 John Thompson Male 23 MV50 5 VALE ROYAL AC 00:43:47 24 00:43:45 25
694 Alistair Flack Male 24 MOPEN 13 00:44:02 25 00:43:51 26
869 Christopher March Male 28 MOPEN 15 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:44:46 29 00:43:54 27
913 Alan Moser Male 25 MV45 2 00:44:15 26 00:44:02 28
1910 Neal Wainwright Male 27 MOPEN 14 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:44:30 28 00:44:28 29
990 Sudarshan Ratnavelu Male 29 MOPEN 16 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:44:56 30 00:44:42 30
916 Martin Mullett Male 30 MOPEN 17 00:45:01 31 00:44:43 31
676 Chris Edge Male 31 MV40 5 00:45:04 32 00:44:57 32
839 Andy Kirk Male 32 MOPEN 18 00:45:26 33 00:45:18 33
515 Alexander Arch Male 37 MV40 6 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:45:52 38 00:45:29 34
1926 Roger Whitehead Male 36 MV50 7 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:45:49 37 00:45:31 35
510 Shane Allen Male 33 MOPEN 19 00:45:35 34 00:45:31 36
722 Shaun Gilmour Male 34 MOPEN 20 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:45:35 35 00:45:31 37
1962 James Cassidy Male 35 MOPEN 21 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:45:45 36 00:45:43 38
980 Mike Potter Male 39 MV40 7 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:46:08 41 00:45:44 39
838 Jonathan King Male 45 MV40 8 00:46:35 47 00:45:49 40
707 Nathan French Male 40 MOPEN 23 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:46:09 42 00:45:57 41
1945 Raymond Wong Male 38 MOPEN 22 STK 00:46:04 40 00:45:57 42
1603 Stephanie Stevens Female 2 FV45 1 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:46:01 39 00:45:58 43
703 Kevin Foster Male 44 MOPEN 26 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:46:33 46 00:46:01 44
545 Rob Berkeley Male 57 MOPEN 33 ENVISION ELVES 00:47:44 61 00:46:04 45
1824 Aron Rutter Male 41 MOPEN 24 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 00:46:16 43 00:46:10 46
709 Carl Gaffney Male 42 MOPEN 25 00:46:18 44 00:46:10 47
1868 Paul Stevens Male 43 MV45 3 00:46:20 45 00:46:11 48
1973 David Bate Male 52 MV45 5 WALDY WHEELERS 00:46:58 54 00:46:22 49
656 Karl Dickenson Male 55 MOPEN 31 CASTLE CRUSADERS 00:47:10 57 00:46:29 50
1851 Bradley Skyrme Male 56 MOPEN 32 CHANNEL 4 NEWS TEAM 00:47:16 58 00:46:30 51
972 Gareth Pierce Male 46 MOPEN 27 00:46:40 48 00:46:31 52
601 Richard Applewhite Male 47 MV40 9 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:46:41 49 00:46:31 53
1877 Ross Sutherland Male 48 MOPEN 28 00:46:42 50 00:46:33 54
726 John Goggins Male 50 MV40 10 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:46:49 52 00:46:38 55
840 Paul Kirk Male 49 MV60 1 00:46:43 51 00:46:41 56
849 Richard Lawson Male 51 MV45 4 WILMSLOW RC 00:46:52 53 00:46:42 57
995 Alan Reynolds Male 53 MOPEN 29 LAST OF THE SUMMER WINOS 00:47:02 55 00:46:43 58
1955 Paul Wrigglesworth Male 54 MOPEN 30 00:47:03 56 00:47:01 59
735 Mark Griffiths Male 58 MOPEN 34 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:47:55 62 00:47:02 60
1876 Dennis Sumner Male 67 MOPEN 38 00:48:58 72 00:47:12 61
1449 Jessica Penney Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:47:34 60 00:47:17 62
973 Matt Pilkington Male 62 MOPEN 35 00:48:08 66 00:47:19 63
1488 Beth Rendall Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:47:30 59 00:47:24 64
208 Paul Marklove Male 63 MOPEN 36 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:48:09 67 00:47:41 65
595 Frank Cassidy Male 61 MV55 3 BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 00:48:06 65 00:47:42 66
890 Allisdhair Mcnaull Male 60 MV55 2 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:48:01 64 00:47:51 67
801 Andrew Hunt Male 59 MV60 2 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:47:57 63 00:47:56 68
961 Michael Pease Male 64 MV40 11 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:48:34 69 00:47:59 69
962 Andrew Penney Male 103 MV45 13 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:50:45 115 00:48:12 70
1587 Claire Thompson Female 5 FV40 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:48:14 68 00:48:13 71
949 Mark Oxborough-Sharp Male 65 MOPEN 37 LAST OF THE SUMMER WINOS 00:48:35 70 00:48:16 72
446 Steph Jiggins Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:50:09 99 00:48:25 73
1832 Ian Scouler Male 68 MV50 8 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:48:59 73 00:48:29 74
930 Matthew Nicolle Male 66 MV40 12 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 00:48:39 71 00:48:30 75
1853 Carl Smethurst Male 75 MV50 10 LYMM RUNNERS 00:49:23 80 00:48:42 76
795 Thomas Hubbard Male 69 MOPEN 39 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS TAMESID 00:49:02 74 00:48:46 77
540 Craig Belfield Male 70 MV50 9 00:49:05 75 00:48:48 78
1854 Colin Smith Male 80 MV45 7 D'NETTO'S DEVOTEES 00:49:43 86 00:48:48 79
792 Philip Howarth Male 88 MV50 12 00:50:00 95 00:48:59 80
1878 Russell Sutton Male 77 MV40 14 00:49:35 83 00:49:02 81
994 Norman Render Male 78 MV45 6 00:49:36 84 00:49:03 82
600 Ambrose Choy Male 73 MOPEN 42 00:49:22 78 00:49:04 83
667 Daniel Dowdall Male 86 MOPEN 46 00:49:55 93 00:49:04 84
1833 Neal Senior Male 79 MV40 15 00:49:39 85 00:49:06 85
1964 Matthew Wainwright Male 74 MOPEN 43 00:49:22 79 00:49:07 86
1886 Ben Thompson Male 71 MOPEN 40 00:49:12 76 00:49:08 87
81 Jeremy Woodham Male 83 MV40 16 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:49:49 90 00:49:08 88
823 Robert Jones Male 72 MOPEN 41 LYMM RUNNERS 00:49:19 77 00:49:08 89
1475 Lindsay Purdie Female 6 FV45 2 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:49:28 81 00:49:11 90
195 Sarah Crandon Female 7 FOPEN 3 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:49:48 89 00:49:16 91
1902 James Upton Male 76 MV40 13 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:49:32 82 00:49:21 92
1841 John Shaw Male 91 MOPEN 49 00:50:14 102 00:49:33 93
141 Alan Thornley Male 92 MV40 17 00:50:16 103 00:49:33 94
1367 Kate Mills Female 10 FV40 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:50:09 98 00:49:34 95
808 Andy Jackson Male 81 MV45 8 LAST OF THE SUMMER WINOS 00:49:45 87 00:49:36 96
106 Hannah Brierley Female 9 FOPEN 5 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:50:09 97 00:49:37 97
1860 Alan Snelson Male 95 MV45 11 00:50:33 107 00:49:37 98