2017 Tatton Yule Yomp 10K

1169 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1951 Karl Woolfenden Male 7 MV45 1 00:41:15 8 00:41:13 8
740 John Haines Male 9 MOPEN 5 00:41:38 10 00:41:36 10
514 Craig Ansell Male 11 MV40 3 00:42:11 12 00:42:10 12
831 Mark Kemp Male 15 MV40 4 00:42:53 16 00:42:51 16
899 Toby Miller Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:42:57 17 00:42:55 17
908 Matt Moran Male 17 MOPEN 10 EPIGRAM 00:43:07 18 00:43:05 18
833 Richard Kennaugh Male 18 MV50 2 00:43:14 19 00:43:11 20
525 Nathan Ball Male 21 MOPEN 11 BALL 00:43:27 22 00:43:18 22
538 Sam Bealing Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:43:45 23 00:43:29 23
694 Alistair Flack Male 24 MOPEN 13 00:44:02 25 00:43:51 26
913 Alan Moser Male 25 MV45 2 00:44:15 26 00:44:02 28
914 Carl Mottershead Male 26 MV50 6 00:44:27 27 00:43:38 24
916 Martin Mullett Male 30 MOPEN 17 00:45:01 31 00:44:43 31
676 Chris Edge Male 31 MV40 5 00:45:04 32 00:44:57 32
839 Andy Kirk Male 32 MOPEN 18 00:45:26 33 00:45:18 33
510 Shane Allen Male 33 MOPEN 19 00:45:35 34 00:45:31 36
1945 Raymond Wong Male 38 MOPEN 22 STK 00:46:04 40 00:45:57 42
1824 Aron Rutter Male 41 MOPEN 24 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 00:46:16 43 00:46:10 46
709 Carl Gaffney Male 42 MOPEN 25 00:46:18 44 00:46:10 47
1868 Paul Stevens Male 43 MV45 3 00:46:20 45 00:46:11 48
838 Jonathan King Male 45 MV40 8 00:46:35 47 00:45:49 40
972 Gareth Pierce Male 46 MOPEN 27 00:46:40 48 00:46:31 52
1877 Ross Sutherland Male 48 MOPEN 28 00:46:42 50 00:46:33 54
840 Paul Kirk Male 49 MV60 1 00:46:43 51 00:46:41 56
995 Alan Reynolds Male 53 MOPEN 29 LAST OF THE SUMMER WINOS 00:47:02 55 00:46:43 58
1955 Paul Wrigglesworth Male 54 MOPEN 30 00:47:03 56 00:47:01 59
1851 Bradley Skyrme Male 56 MOPEN 32 CHANNEL 4 NEWS TEAM 00:47:16 58 00:46:30 51
1488 Beth Rendall Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:47:30 59 00:47:24 64
1449 Jessica Penney Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:47:34 60 00:47:17 62
545 Rob Berkeley Male 57 MOPEN 33 ENVISION ELVES 00:47:44 61 00:46:04 45
973 Matt Pilkington Male 62 MOPEN 35 00:48:08 66 00:47:19 63
949 Mark Oxborough-Sharp Male 65 MOPEN 37 LAST OF THE SUMMER WINOS 00:48:35 70 00:48:16 72
930 Matthew Nicolle Male 66 MV40 12 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 00:48:39 71 00:48:30 75
1876 Dennis Sumner Male 67 MOPEN 38 00:48:58 72 00:47:12 61
540 Craig Belfield Male 70 MV50 9 00:49:05 75 00:48:48 78
1886 Ben Thompson Male 71 MOPEN 40 00:49:12 76 00:49:08 87
600 Ambrose Choy Male 73 MOPEN 42 00:49:22 78 00:49:04 83
1964 Matthew Wainwright Male 74 MOPEN 43 00:49:22 79 00:49:07 86
1878 Russell Sutton Male 77 MV40 14 00:49:35 83 00:49:02 81
994 Norman Render Male 78 MV45 6 00:49:36 84 00:49:03 82
1833 Neal Senior Male 79 MV40 15 00:49:39 85 00:49:06 85
1854 Colin Smith Male 80 MV45 7 D'NETTO'S DEVOTEES 00:49:43 86 00:48:48 79
808 Andy Jackson Male 81 MV45 8 LAST OF THE SUMMER WINOS 00:49:45 87 00:49:36 96
1911 Zack Waiting Male 82 MOPEN 44 00:49:48 88 00:49:40 100
667 Daniel Dowdall Male 86 MOPEN 46 00:49:55 93 00:49:04 84
792 Philip Howarth Male 88 MV50 12 00:50:00 95 00:48:59 80
446 Steph Jiggins Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:50:09 99 00:48:25 73
1816 Peter Rowe Male 89 MOPEN 47 00:50:13 100 00:49:57 105
772 Richard Hill Male 90 MOPEN 48 00:50:13 101 00:50:10 109
1841 John Shaw Male 91 MOPEN 49 00:50:14 102 00:49:33 93
141 Alan Thornley Male 92 MV40 17 00:50:16 103 00:49:33 94
58 Ananda Bentley Female 12 FV40 4 00:50:18 104 00:50:03 107
954 Gareth Parsons Male 94 MV45 10 00:50:33 106 00:50:17 112
1860 Alan Snelson Male 95 MV45 11 00:50:33 107 00:49:37 98
729 Joseph Granelli Male 96 MOPEN 50 00:50:33 108 00:49:57 106
1974 Samuel Tanner Male 97 MOPEN 51 ARMY OF ONE 00:50:35 109 00:50:20 113
875 Gareth Hughes Male 100 MOPEN 52 00:50:43 112 00:50:23 114
1835 Jack Seth-Smith Male 102 MOPEN 53 00:50:45 114 00:50:08 108
1641 Jen Thompson Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:50:46 116 00:50:40 120
573 Alan Budenberg Male 104 MV50 13 00:50:52 118 00:50:40 121
812 Craig Johnson Male 105 MOPEN 54 FEWNICORN 00:50:57 119 00:50:36 119
12 Catherine Allen Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:51:05 120 00:51:00 134
159 Claire Chapman Female 17 FV40 5 00:51:11 125 00:50:57 130
602 Matthew Clark Male 109 MV40 20 00:51:17 127 00:50:57 131
590 Stephen Capel Male 110 MOPEN 55 00:51:19 128 00:51:14 140
764 Duncan Henderson Male 111 MV50 15 00:51:21 129 00:50:41 122
811 Ashley Jennings Male 112 MOPEN 56 00:51:25 130 00:50:55 129
1944 Richard Wise Male 113 MV50 16 00:51:28 131 00:50:51 127
742 David Hamblett Male 115 MOPEN 57 00:51:38 133 00:50:58 132
368 Sarah Hamblett Female 19 FOPEN 11 00:51:39 134 00:51:00 133
519 Dave Aspinall Male 116 MOPEN 58 00:51:41 135 00:51:29 146
1000 Dan Roberts Male 117 MOPEN 59 00:51:41 136 00:51:07 138
1625 Clare Szuminski Female 20 FV45 3 00:51:44 138 00:51:25 144
935 Andrew Nuttall Male 120 MOPEN 61 00:51:50 140 00:51:31 147
1642 Katie Thompson Female 21 FOPEN 12 00:52:02 142 00:51:58 160
978 Graham Pogson Male 122 MV40 21 00:52:08 143 00:51:50 154
856 Ged Lightfoot Male 123 MOPEN 62 LIGHTFOOT 00:52:12 144 00:51:51 156
561 Paul Bowyer Male 124 MOPEN 63 00:52:16 145 00:51:45 152
970 Simon Phillips Male 126 MV45 16 00:52:19 147 00:51:56 158
507 Iain Borsbey Male 127 MV40 22 00:52:19 148 00:51:28 145
556 Stephen Bolland Male 130 MV55 6 00:52:35 151 00:52:14 164
818 Joe Jones Male 132 MOPEN 67 REMEMBERING NELL 00:52:37 153 00:50:35 116
893 Andrew Meadowcroft Male 133 MV50 18 00:52:38 154 00:52:19 167
1518 Amy Rogers Female 22 FOPEN 13 00:52:41 155 00:52:00 161
761 David Heffy Male 134 MOPEN 68 00:52:43 156 00:52:07 163
1885 Martin Taylor Male 136 MV45 17 00:52:50 158 00:51:21 143
852 Sean Leaf Male 137 MOPEN 69 00:52:54 160 00:52:38 172
882 Sam Mcgibbon Male 138 MOPEN 70 00:52:54 161 00:52:42 176
775 Stephen Hindmarsh Male 140 MV40 23 00:53:14 163 00:51:16 141
903 Gary Mitchell Male 142 MV45 18 00:53:22 165 00:53:10 186
937 Andy O'boyle Male 143 MV50 21 00:53:24 166 00:51:50 155
805 Jon Inns Male 144 MV40 24 00:53:27 167 00:51:44 151
996 John Reynolds Male 145 MV40 25 00:53:28 168 00:51:46 153
1950 Dave Woolf Male 146 MV40 26 00:53:30 169 00:53:06 185
969 Richard Phillips Male 147 MOPEN 71 00:53:35 170 00:52:16 165
131 Liz Burns Female 24 FV40 8 00:53:39 171 00:53:25 188
892 Joseph Mcrae Male 148 MOPEN 72 TINY PRANCERS 00:53:39 172 00:52:37 171
749 Steven Hardy Male 149 MV45 19 00:53:46 174 00:53:31 192
786 Ben Horley Male 150 MV45 20 00:53:50 175 00:52:54 179
454 Imogen Jones Female 26 FOPEN 14 00:53:54 177 00:53:26 190