2017 Tatton Yule Yomp 10K

1169 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1 Sarah Murphy Female 1 FV40 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:40:32 6 00:40:31 6
2 Dawn Adams Female 671 FV50 75 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:52:40 1160 01:51:09 1158
4 Peggy Aherne Female 357 FOPEN 159 01:15:44 765 01:15:07 812
5 Val Aherne Female 231 FV55 11 01:10:18 609 01:09:41 640
6 Amna Ahmed Female 484 FOPEN 213 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:22:11 929 01:19:14 909
7 Jennie Ainsworth Female 535 FOPEN 233 01:27:16 992 01:26:00 996
8 Rachel Ainsworth Female 132 FV45 18 01:04:42 451 01:02:40 437
9 Rachel Aitken Female 349 FV40 82 01:15:30 753 01:12:42 719
10 Emilie Mercer Female 40 FOPEN 21 DAVENHAM RUNNING BUDDIES 00:55:28 219 00:54:38 218
12 Catherine Allen Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:51:05 120 00:51:00 134
13 Clare Allen Female 136 FV40 33 KIT KAT 01:04:54 461 01:04:09 477
16 Amanda Anderson-Holton Female 256 FV40 62 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 01:11:11 641 01:09:12 628
17 Karen Andrew Female 364 FV50 38 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:15:57 774 01:14:06 774
18 Julie Annable Female 28 FV55 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:54:02 181 00:53:46 199
19 Jane Ash Female 341 FV40 79 GATLEY RUNNERS 01:15:14 742 01:13:20 743
20 Claire Ashton Female 481 FOPEN 212 01:21:57 926 01:19:23 913
21 Jayde Ashworth Female 265 FOPEN 112 01:11:44 651 01:11:23 681
22 Eli Atkinson Female 358 FOPEN 160 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:15:47 767 01:13:19 741
25 Sarah Taylor Female 238 FV40 57 01:10:35 618 01:09:34 637
27 Nadine Baker Female 431 FV50 44 01:19:03 867 01:17:16 862
29 Kate Ball Female 262 FOPEN 111 BALL 01:11:39 647 01:08:52 612
31 Sue Banfield Female 74 FV50 4 00:59:55 328 00:57:43 299
32 Liz Barclay Female 351 FV40 83 01:15:33 755 01:12:56 727
33 Rebecca Barker Female 347 FOPEN 157 01:15:28 751 01:12:28 715
34 Katy Barnes Female 94 FOPEN 46 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:01:46 371 00:59:42 364
35 Sarah Barnes Female 522 FV45 93 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:25:31 973 01:22:48 954
37 Sara Barron Female 32 FOPEN 18 00:54:52 197 00:53:44 198
38 Narinda Barry Female 193 FOPEN 85 01:08:21 546 01:07:18 557
39 Yvonne Barry Female 603 FV40 124 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:16 1079 01:36:53 1085
40 Rosalind Bate Female 43 FV45 7 00:56:29 236 00:55:52 254
41 Amy Battman Female 369 FOPEN 165 01:16:16 782 01:15:07 813
42 Eema Bayar Female 331 FOPEN 145 TAMPOPO 01:14:52 730 01:10:25 662
43 Barbara Bayliss Female 652 FV60 16 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:47:48 1139 01:45:03 1135
44 Jenny Beasant Female 164 FV55 7 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:06:54 501 01:05:41 511
45 Gail Bebbington Female 398 FV45 66 01:17:10 824 01:15:25 819
46 Rachel Beckett Female 607 FV50 63 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:17 1083 01:36:52 1084
49 Jude Bek Female 44 FOPEN 23 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:56:30 237 00:55:06 233
52 Claire Bellis Female 668 FV45 123 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:52:39 1157 01:49:27 1155
53 Anas Benadie Female 329 FOPEN 144 REMEMBERING NELL 01:14:48 728 01:13:57 767
57 Lisa Bentham Female 384 FOPEN 170 01:16:34 806 01:14:37 801
58 Ananda Bentley Female 12 FV40 4 00:50:18 104 00:50:03 107
59 Lauren Berger Female 672 FOPEN 287 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:53:24 1161 01:51:47 1163
60 Georgina Berry Female 336 FOPEN 150 01:15:02 736 01:14:07 782
62 Alison Bethel Female 462 FV45 80 01:21:00 906 01:17:58 878
65 Sue Bickerton Female 372 FV45 58 01:16:17 786 01:16:12 842
66 Carol Bird Female 677 FV55 30 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:57:13 1167 01:55:36 1165
67 Stephanie Bird Female 115 FV40 28 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:03:55 423 01:02:27 427
70 Brenda Blackett Female 670 FV45 124 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:52:40 1159 01:49:29 1156
72 Rachel Blakeley Female 149 FV40 37 CROSSFIT SILK 01:05:38 479 01:02:51 447
78 Wendy Boardman Female 617 FV55 27 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:22 1093 01:36:56 1088
79 Judith Bonnar Female 90 FV50 7 01:01:16 361 00:58:42 332
80 Jill Booth Female 613 FV50 65 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:39:03 1089 01:37:52 1111
81 Jeremy Woodham Male 83 MV40 16 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:49:49 90 00:49:08 88
82 Stephanie Boulger Female 92 FOPEN 44 01:01:42 368 01:00:52 388
83 Jo Boulton Female 482 FV40 102 01:21:59 927 01:21:19 940
84 Sandra Bowles Female 206 FV40 49 RUN MIDDLEWICH 01:09:09 572 01:09:04 617
85 Tracey Bown Female 641 FV50 71 REMEMBERING NELL 01:43:39 1121 01:41:38 1117
88 Jane Bozon Female 471 FV55 21 01:21:41 915 01:18:43 893
89 Sarah Bradburn Female 214 FV45 33 01:09:20 582 01:07:58 580
90 Mags Bradbury Female 346 FV40 80 01:15:22 749 01:14:26 792
92 Claire Bradley Female 117 FV40 29 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:03:59 425 01:02:07 421
93 Gina Bradley Female 503 FV40 109 01:23:42 953 01:21:52 944
94 Rebecca Bradley Female 490 FV40 104 01:23:03 938 01:20:51 935
96 Leah Bradshaw-Williams Female 33 FOPEN 19 00:54:53 198 00:54:38 219
97 Clare Braithwaite Female 597 FV45 105 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:06 1071 01:36:22 1068
98 Jenny Brammer Female 313 FV60 8 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:14:19 709 01:12:01 703
100 Kate Brealey Female 459 FOPEN 203 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 01:20:54 903 01:19:13 908
101 Michelle Brereton Female 290 FOPEN 125 HORRORNATION STREET 01:12:56 679 01:11:46 696
102 Pamela Brereton Female 454 FV50 46 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:20:28 896 01:17:36 868
103 Sophie Brett Female 127 FOPEN 60 01:04:33 444 01:02:42 438
104 Deborah Brian Female 610 FV50 64 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:23 1086 01:37:01 1100
106 Hannah Brierley Female 9 FOPEN 5 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:50:09 97 00:49:37 97
107 Laura Brinton Female 186 FV40 45 TEAM JURUPA 01:08:06 537 01:06:00 519
109 Debbie Broad Female 224 FV40 52 RUN MIDDLEWICH 01:09:51 598 01:09:45 641
110 Rebecca Broadbent Female 294 FOPEN 128 THIS MUM CAN FITNESS 01:13:00 684 01:10:04 646
111 Helen Broadhurst Female 276 FOPEN 117 01:12:12 662 01:10:06 650
112 Lucy Broadhurst Female 564 FOPEN 249 01:32:21 1023 01:31:08 1024
113 Lisa Brodigan Female 230 FV45 39 01:10:09 606 01:08:18 602
114 Rebecca Bromley-Woods Female 201 FV45 31 01:08:46 561 01:07:45 570
115 Rachel Brooke Female 163 FV45 23 01:06:40 499 01:05:52 516
116 Georgina Brookshaw Female 34 FV40 9 00:55:00 203 00:54:46 225
117 Rhian Broomhead Female 325 FOPEN 140 01:14:46 724 01:12:47 724
118 Jackie Broughton Female 446 FV55 20 01:20:04 887 01:18:19 884
119 Lisa Brown Female 645 FOPEN 278 WARRINGTON RRC 01:46:37 1129 01:44:09 1126
120 Louise Brown Female 631 FV45 114 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:27 1109 01:37:00 1095
123 Nicola Brundrett Female 56 FV40 16 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:58:12 282 00:56:38 273
125 Claire Buckler Female 418 FV40 93 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:18:09 851 01:15:38 824
126 Laura Buckley Female 526 FOPEN 226 RUN MUMMY RUN 01:25:49 978 01:22:56 958
127 Michelle Bulmer Female 305 FV40 73 01:13:59 701 01:11:48 700
128 Diane Burgess Female 391 FV45 63 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:16:40 814 01:14:04 771
131 Liz Burns Female 24 FV40 8 00:53:39 171 00:53:25 188
132 Emma Butler Female 582 FOPEN 259 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:16 1054 01:35:55 1055
133 Rachel Byrne Female 424 FOPEN 186 HC21 01:18:35 858 01:17:58 877
135 Freya Cadman Female 112 FOPEN 54 CROSSFIT SILK 01:03:37 416 01:00:49 385
137 Karen Cameron Female 268 FV50 25 01:11:52 654 01:11:07 679
138 Helen Campbell Female 84 FOPEN 40 01:00:41 349 00:59:33 352
139 Charlotte Canlin Female 411 FV40 89 01:17:49 843 01:16:32 850
141 Alan Thornley Male 92 MV40 17 00:50:16 103 00:49:33 94
145 Penny Carroll Female 466 FV50 47 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:21:29 910 01:18:47 895
146 Dorothy Carter Female 146 FV55 6 01:05:29 475 01:03:34 463