2017 Tatton Yule Yomp 10K

1169 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
635 Aaron Dane Male 193 MV45 27 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:56:28 235 00:54:23 211
643 Aaron Davies Male 298 MOPEN 131 TEAM JURUPA 01:03:05 403 01:00:58 394
197 Abbie Crawford Female 542 FOPEN 237 01:27:49 1000 01:26:32 1003
495 Abi Leyland Female 620 FV40 126 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:22 1096 01:37:01 1097
1669 Abigail Van-Loon Female 660 FOPEN 280 01:50:03 1147 01:48:45 1147
508 Abir Ali Male 302 MV40 43 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:03:25 412 01:00:48 383
640 Adam Davies Male 281 MOPEN 126 01:01:58 378 01:00:02 371
564 Adam Brant Male 315 MOPEN 137 01:04:26 438 01:01:36 409
337 Adele Gold Female 233 FV40 54 KIRKBY MILERS 01:10:22 612 01:08:06 588
255 Aiden Spencer Male 462 MOPEN 184 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:36:25 1031 01:35:05 1032
443 Aisha Jenkinson Female 339 FOPEN 152 TAMPOPO 01:15:13 740 01:14:07 778
913 Alan Moser Male 25 MV45 2 00:44:15 26 00:44:02 28
995 Alan Reynolds Male 53 MOPEN 29 LAST OF THE SUMMER WINOS 00:47:02 55 00:46:43 58
141 Alan Thornley Male 92 MV40 17 00:50:16 103 00:49:33 94
1860 Alan Snelson Male 95 MV45 11 00:50:33 107 00:49:37 98
573 Alan Budenberg Male 104 MV50 13 00:50:52 118 00:50:40 121
1749 Alex Connell Male 114 MV45 15 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:51:33 132 00:51:05 137
879 Alex Mcburnie Male 279 MOPEN 124 EPIGRAM 01:01:48 374 01:01:01 395
1946 Alex Wood Male 372 MOPEN 155 01:09:39 593 01:06:57 548
515 Alexander Arch Male 37 MV40 6 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:45:52 38 00:45:29 34
825 Alexander Kardos Male 324 MOPEN 140 01:04:51 458 01:04:35 487
827 Alexander Kelly Male 451 MOPEN 177 TINY PRANCERS 01:24:55 966 01:23:52 971
270 Alexandra Ehlen Female 160 FV40 40 01:06:33 495 01:06:12 527
1376 Alexandra Moore Female 253 FV45 48 THIS MUM CAN RUN 01:11:07 635 01:08:12 594
1492 Alexandra Richardson Female 328 FOPEN 143 01:14:48 727 01:13:56 765
189 Ali Cormack Female 244 FOPEN 104 01:10:56 624 01:09:13 630
183 Ali Comline Female 506 FV40 110 01:24:06 956 01:23:40 964
385 Alice Harwood Female 191 FOPEN 83 ALICE HARWOOD 01:08:15 544 01:06:18 530
473 Alice King Female 421 FOPEN 184 01:18:22 854 01:17:04 860
358 Alice Gugenheim Female 504 FOPEN 217 TAMPOPO 01:23:56 954 01:22:53 956
243 Alice Doherty Female 579 FOPEN 257 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:05 1048 01:35:44 1049
1677 Alison Wainwright Female 16 FOPEN 10 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:51:07 121 00:51:04 135
1594 Alison Stankard Female 49 FV45 8 00:57:43 268 00:55:15 241
238 Alison Deykin Female 116 FV45 16 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:03:59 424 01:02:08 422
1679 Alison Walker Female 185 FOPEN 82 01:08:01 535 01:06:18 532
1360 Alison Metcalfe Female 210 FV50 20 01:09:18 578 01:08:06 587
1306 Alison Lord Female 340 FOPEN 153 01:15:14 741 01:13:19 740
302 Alison Fletcher Female 402 FV40 88 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:17:17 832 01:14:30 795
1454 Alison Phillips Female 417 FV45 70 01:18:07 850 01:17:46 872
62 Alison Bethel Female 462 FV45 80 01:21:00 906 01:17:58 878
694 Alistair Flack Male 24 MOPEN 13 00:44:02 25 00:43:51 26
549 Allan Bird Male 327 MV55 27 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:05:10 466 01:03:14 455
717 Allan Gibbs-Monaghan Male 440 MV40 60 EAZA FAM RUNNING CLUB 01:19:44 883 01:17:40 871
890 Allisdhair Mcnaull Male 60 MV55 2 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:48:01 64 00:47:51 67
212 Alycia Dalmas Female 463 FOPEN 204 REMEMBERING NELL 01:21:06 907 01:19:32 916
16 Amanda Anderson-Holton Female 256 FV40 62 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 01:11:11 641 01:09:12 628
1702 Amanda Watmough Female 282 FV40 68 BOND GIRLS 01:12:28 669 01:10:20 659
348 Amanda Grant Female 286 FV40 70 BOND GIRLS 01:12:45 673 01:10:37 673
185 Amanda Morgan Female 383 FOPEN 169 MANCHESTER HARRIERS AC 01:16:34 805 01:14:22 791
1482 Amanda Rees Female 508 FV50 53 01:24:07 958 01:23:40 966
600 Ambrose Choy Male 73 MOPEN 42 00:49:22 78 00:49:04 83
1350 Ami Mcnamee Female 443 FOPEN 194 TEAM PAULA 01:19:25 881 01:18:52 897
1966 Aminur Rahman Male 314 MOPEN 136 01:04:22 436 01:03:01 453
6 Amna Ahmed Female 484 FOPEN 213 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:22:11 929 01:19:14 909
1518 Amy Rogers Female 22 FOPEN 13 00:52:41 155 00:52:00 161
437 Amy Illingworth Female 197 FOPEN 86 01:08:26 551 01:06:25 536
1493 Amy Richardson Female 343 FOPEN 155 01:15:17 744 01:14:27 794
41 Amy Battman Female 369 FOPEN 165 01:16:16 782 01:15:07 813
1736 Amy Williams Female 473 FOPEN 209 TEAM ENGLISH 01:21:42 917 01:18:59 899
647 Amy Morphfed Female 532 FV40 111 01:26:38 985 01:24:23 976
53 Anas Benadie Female 329 FOPEN 144 REMEMBERING NELL 01:14:48 728 01:13:57 767
58 Ananda Bentley Female 12 FV40 4 00:50:18 104 00:50:03 107
1924 Andre Whelan Male 295 MV50 45 01:02:50 398 01:00:00 368
1711 Andrea Wellings Female 232 FV45 40 DISLEY RUNNERS 01:10:19 611 01:09:14 632
406 Andrea Hill-Jones Female 401 FOPEN 177 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:17:17 831 01:17:02 858
391 Andrea Heath Female 475 FV50 49 SOUTH CHESHIRE TRIATHLETES 01:21:52 919 01:19:08 904
1572 Andrea Smith Female 551 FV50 60 01:29:48 1010 01:26:53 1007
1656 Andrea Tomlinson Female 611 FV45 107 OH DEER 01:38:47 1087 01:35:46 1051
801 Andrew Hunt Male 59 MV60 2 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:47:57 63 00:47:56 68
962 Andrew Penney Male 103 MV45 13 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:50:45 115 00:48:12 70
935 Andrew Nuttall Male 120 MOPEN 61 00:51:50 140 00:51:31 147
893 Andrew Meadowcroft Male 133 MV50 18 00:52:38 154 00:52:19 167
570 Andrew Brown Male 170 MV65 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:55:01 205 00:54:17 208
663 Andrew Dolan Male 184 MOPEN 88 00:55:57 224 00:55:06 232
960 Andrew Pearson Male 203 MV50 30 00:56:59 248 00:54:51 227
1927 Andrew Whitmore Male 204 MV40 32 00:57:00 249 00:56:06 258
796 Andrew Hudson Male 225 MV50 33 00:58:08 278 00:56:59 288
1932 Andrew Wilkinson Male 230 MV50 35 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:58:30 290 00:57:44 302
1947 Andrew Wood Male 377 MV45 57 01:10:13 607 01:07:59 585
681 Andrew Emuss Male 405 MV50 59 01:15:35 756 01:13:09 732
715 Andrew Gibbon Male 460 MOPEN 182 HORRORNATION STREET 01:33:55 1029 01:30:49 1020
839 Andy Kirk Male 32 MOPEN 18 00:45:26 33 00:45:18 33
808 Andy Jackson Male 81 MV45 8 LAST OF THE SUMMER WINOS 00:49:45 87 00:49:36 96
937 Andy O'boyle Male 143 MV50 21 00:53:24 166 00:51:50 155
559 Andy Booth Male 287 MV40 40 01:02:16 387 01:01:27 404
1917 Andy Watson Male 338 MV50 50 01:06:57 502 01:05:17 502
650 Andy Dean Male 461 MOPEN 183 HORRORNATION STREET 01:33:55 1030 01:30:49 1021
372 Angela Hanily Female 435 FV45 75 01:19:14 872 01:16:59 856
1737 Angela Williams Female 570 FV40 115 01:36:43 1033 01:35:43 1048
214 Angela Daniel Female 669 FV50 74 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:52:39 1158 01:49:57 1157
1632 Anke Taylor Female 353 FV50 34 01:15:39 759 01:14:50 807
1338 Ann Mcallister Female 119 FV55 5 WEAVER VALLEY CC 01:04:09 428 01:02:33 433
1385 Ann Morrissey Female 187 FV50 19 01:08:10 539 0
1765 Ann Wright Female 483 FV45 83 01:21:59 928 01:21:19 939
386 Ann Carney Female 601 FV55 26 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:13 1076 01:36:48 1082
497 Ann Marie Lindsley Female 310 FOPEN 137 01:14:14 706 01:13:42 754
1440 Anna Parsons Female 151 FV40 38 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:05:42 481 01:05:18 503
1628 Anna Tappenden Female 633 FV40 128 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:27 1111 01:37:00 1094
282 Anna Ewart Female 653 FOPEN 279 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:47:48 1140 01:45:04 1138
1694 Anna Warrington Female 661 FOPEN 281 01:50:03 1148 01:48:46 1149