2017 Tatton Yule Yomp 10K

1169 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1 Sarah Murphy Female 1 FV40 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:40:32 6 00:40:31 6
1603 Stephanie Stevens Female 2 FV45 1 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:46:01 39 00:45:58 43
1488 Beth Rendall Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:47:30 59 00:47:24 64
1449 Jessica Penney Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:47:34 60 00:47:17 62
1587 Claire Thompson Female 5 FV40 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:48:14 68 00:48:13 71
1475 Lindsay Purdie Female 6 FV45 2 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:49:28 81 00:49:11 90
195 Sarah Crandon Female 7 FOPEN 3 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:49:48 89 00:49:16 91
1344 Libbi Mcgibbon Female 8 FOPEN 4 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:50:04 96 00:49:51 104
106 Hannah Brierley Female 9 FOPEN 5 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:50:09 97 00:49:37 97
1367 Kate Mills Female 10 FV40 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:50:09 98 00:49:34 95
446 Steph Jiggins Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:50:09 99 00:48:25 73
58 Ananda Bentley Female 12 FV40 4 00:50:18 104 00:50:03 107
1641 Jen Thompson Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:50:46 116 00:50:40 120
1672 Georgina Vero Female 14 FOPEN 8 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:50:48 117 00:50:46 126
12 Catherine Allen Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:51:05 120 00:51:00 134
1677 Alison Wainwright Female 16 FOPEN 10 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:51:07 121 00:51:04 135
159 Claire Chapman Female 17 FV40 5 00:51:11 125 00:50:57 130
1970 Catherine Walley Female 18 FV40 6 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:51:14 126 00:50:53 128
368 Sarah Hamblett Female 19 FOPEN 11 00:51:39 134 00:51:00 133
1625 Clare Szuminski Female 20 FV45 3 00:51:44 138 00:51:25 144
1642 Katie Thompson Female 21 FOPEN 12 00:52:02 142 00:51:58 160
1518 Amy Rogers Female 22 FOPEN 13 00:52:41 155 00:52:00 161
1712 Britta Werner Female 23 FV40 7 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:52:53 159 00:52:31 169
131 Liz Burns Female 24 FV40 8 00:53:39 171 00:53:25 188
1495 Karen Richardson Female 25 FV45 4 RUNKNUTSFORD 00:53:41 173 00:53:18 187
454 Imogen Jones Female 26 FOPEN 14 00:53:54 177 00:53:26 190
1497 Eleanor Riches Female 27 FV45 5 TEAM WATERS 00:53:55 179 00:53:25 189
18 Julie Annable Female 28 FV55 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:54:02 181 00:53:46 199
1538 Kathy Saul Female 29 FOPEN 15 00:54:03 183 00:53:34 194
147 Michelle Carter Female 30 FOPEN 16 00:54:06 185 00:53:59 205
1514 Cheryl Rock Female 31 FOPEN 17 00:54:09 186 00:52:39 173
37 Sara Barron Female 32 FOPEN 18 00:54:52 197 00:53:44 198
96 Leah Bradshaw-Williams Female 33 FOPEN 19 00:54:53 198 00:54:38 219
116 Georgina Brookshaw Female 34 FV40 9 00:55:00 203 00:54:46 225
1328 Hannah Marlow Female 35 FOPEN 20 00:55:00 204 00:53:59 204
1689 Jane Ward Female 36 FV55 2 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:55:14 208 00:54:43 224
356 Natalie Grobbelaar Female 37 FV40 10 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:55:19 211 00:54:27 212
287 Nancy Fallows Female 38 FV45 6 00:55:27 216 00:55:14 240
1558 Deborah Short Female 39 FV50 1 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:55:28 217 00:54:22 209
10 Emilie Mercer Female 40 FOPEN 21 DAVENHAM RUNNING BUDDIES 00:55:28 219 00:54:38 218
1468 Susie Power Female 41 FOPEN 22 00:56:05 226 00:55:26 246
1377 Goldie Moran Female 42 FV40 11 EPIGRAM 00:56:08 227 00:55:20 244
40 Rosalind Bate Female 43 FV45 7 00:56:29 236 00:55:52 254
49 Jude Bek Female 44 FOPEN 23 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:56:30 237 00:55:06 233
498 Catherine Line Female 45 FOPEN 24 00:56:57 246 00:55:22 245
1699 Sara Waters Female 46 FV40 12 00:57:03 252 00:56:40 277
1349 Debbie Mcmahon Female 47 FOPEN 25 00:57:06 254 00:55:18 243
1683 Elisabeth Wallis Female 48 FV40 13 00:57:27 263 00:56:41 279
1594 Alison Stankard Female 49 FV45 8 00:57:43 268 00:55:15 241
458 Rhiannon Jones Female 50 FV40 14 THE SPLINTER GROUP 00:57:54 272 00:57:30 294
1470 Rachel Price Female 51 FOPEN 26 CRACKERS 00:57:56 273 00:56:43 280
1544 Clara Schulte-Austum Female 52 FOPEN 27 00:58:03 275 00:56:17 262
1396 Julie Murray Female 53 FV45 9 00:58:04 276 00:57:51 306
1560 Lorna Siddons Female 54 FOPEN 28 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:58:11 279 00:55:17 242
1479 Joanne Redfern Female 55 FV40 15 00:58:12 281 00:56:39 274
123 Nicola Brundrett Female 56 FV40 16 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:58:12 282 00:56:38 273
237 Christine Dewsbury Female 57 FV40 17 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:58:12 284 00:56:39 276
1733 Suzanna Wild Female 58 FV40 18 00:58:24 287 00:56:41 278
1608 Kathryn Stimpson Female 59 FOPEN 29 STOKE FIT 00:58:26 288 00:57:54 308
286 Luciana Fallows Female 60 FV45 10 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:58:30 289 00:57:43 298
344 Stephanie Goodchild Female 61 FV50 2 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:58:39 293 00:58:02 311
1703 Esther Watson Female 62 FOPEN 30 FOR MARTIN 00:58:41 295 00:57:45 303
434 Kim Croskery Female 63 FOPEN 31 00:58:45 298 00:57:08 289
1314 Gill Lunt Female 64 FV40 19 00:58:51 299 00:58:36 326
472 Jill Kerr Female 65 FV40 20 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:59:17 304 00:58:05 313
170 Jessica Clark Female 66 FOPEN 32 00:59:19 308 00:58:40 331
1303 Dawn Lobban Female 67 FV45 11 ENVISION ELVES 00:59:24 310 00:58:19 318
475 Valerie Kinvig Female 68 FV55 3 VALE ROYAL AC 00:59:30 315 00:59:13 347
217 Brittany Davenport Female 69 FOPEN 33 ROBERTS 00:59:32 316 00:56:54 284
1322 Nicole Malloy Female 70 FOPEN 34 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:59:32 317 00:58:56 339
1661 Sally Tribe Female 71 FV45 12 ROBERTS 00:59:32 318 00:56:54 283
369 Fiona Hamor Female 72 FV50 3 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:59:36 320 00:58:49 334
1365 Debbie Millington Female 73 FOPEN 35 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:59:42 321 00:58:04 312
31 Sue Banfield Female 74 FV50 4 00:59:55 328 00:57:43 299
308 Lauren Ford Female 75 FV40 21 00:59:59 330 00:59:13 346
1652 Hayley Tilley Female 76 FOPEN 36 ADA CALVIA 01:00:01 331 00:59:23 350
1428 Charlotte Owen Female 77 FOPEN 37 01:00:02 332 00:58:09 314
218 Hannah Davies Female 78 FOPEN 38 01:00:05 336 00:58:09 315
1460 Kerry Podmore Female 79 FV40 22 01:00:11 337 00:58:09 316
349 Janet Grant Female 80 FV50 5 01:00:15 338 01:00:02 370
1731 Diane Wilcockson Female 81 FOPEN 39 01:00:21 342 00:59:35 358
1680 Susannah Walker Female 82 FV40 23 01:00:30 345 01:00:02 369
274 Emma Elmerhebi Female 83 FV40 24 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 01:00:40 348 00:58:44 333
138 Helen Campbell Female 84 FOPEN 40 01:00:41 349 00:59:33 352
1582 Katy Smith Female 85 FV50 6 TROTTERS 01:00:46 352 01:00:00 366
1598 Kath Steer Female 86 FV60 1 01:00:48 353 00:59:36 359
188 Jennifer Todd Female 87 FOPEN 41 LYMM RUNNERS 01:00:54 354 00:58:20 319
464 Johanna Kastl Female 88 FOPEN 42 RUN MACCLESFIELD 01:00:57 356 00:59:58 365
1340 Rosemarie Mcardle Female 89 FV40 25 01:01:09 358 00:59:16 348
79 Judith Bonnar Female 90 FV50 7 01:01:16 361 00:58:42 332
457 Rachel Jones Female 91 FOPEN 43 BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 01:01:41 367 01:01:32 407
82 Stephanie Boulger Female 92 FOPEN 44 01:01:42 368 01:00:52 388
1636 Julie Theobalds Female 93 FOPEN 45 SANTAS LITTLE HELPERS 01:01:45 370 01:01:40 410
34 Katy Barnes Female 94 FOPEN 46 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:01:46 371 00:59:42 364
155 Lou Chadwick Female 95 FV40 26 01:01:47 372 01:00:53 391
1546 Chell Scrase Female 96 FOPEN 47 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 01:01:49 375 01:00:57 393
1763 Roseann Worthington Female 97 FV50 8 01:01:56 377 01:01:05 397
396 Shelagh Hemming Female 98 FV50 9 01:02:02 381 01:00:51 387
452 Hannah Jones Female 99 FOPEN 48 01:02:10 383 00:59:23 349
1417 Claire Northcote Female 100 FV55 4 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:02:13 385 00:59:40 361