2017 Tatton Yule Yomp 10K

1169 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
610 Richard Coen Male 1 MOPEN 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:36:55 1 00:36:54 1
1 Sarah Murphy Female 1 FV40 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:40:32 6 00:40:31 6
505 James Ainsworth Male 2 MV40 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:39:01 2 00:39:01 2
1603 Stephanie Stevens Female 2 FV45 1 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:46:01 39 00:45:58 43
1866 Tim Stephens Male 3 MOPEN 2 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:40:07 3 00:40:02 3
1488 Beth Rendall Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:47:30 59 00:47:24 64
698 Tom Fordyce Male 4 MV40 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:40:17 4 00:40:16 4
1449 Jessica Penney Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:47:34 60 00:47:17 62
880 Arran Mccloskey Male 5 MOPEN 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:40:22 5 00:40:21 5
1587 Claire Thompson Female 5 FV40 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:48:14 68 00:48:13 71
704 Rob Fowler Male 6 MOPEN 4 PRESTWICH AC 00:40:49 7 00:40:46 7
1475 Lindsay Purdie Female 6 FV45 2 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:49:28 81 00:49:11 90
1951 Karl Woolfenden Male 7 MV45 1 00:41:15 8 00:41:13 8
195 Sarah Crandon Female 7 FOPEN 3 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:49:48 89 00:49:16 91
881 Kevin Mccloskey Male 8 MV50 1 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:41:19 9 00:41:14 9
1344 Libbi Mcgibbon Female 8 FOPEN 4 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:50:04 96 00:49:51 104
740 John Haines Male 9 MOPEN 5 00:41:38 10 00:41:36 10
106 Hannah Brierley Female 9 FOPEN 5 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:50:09 97 00:49:37 97
633 Gary Dale Male 10 MV55 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:41:49 11 00:41:45 11
1367 Kate Mills Female 10 FV40 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:50:09 98 00:49:34 95
514 Craig Ansell Male 11 MV40 3 00:42:11 12 00:42:10 12
446 Steph Jiggins Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:50:09 99 00:48:25 73
868 Jack Pilkington Male 12 MOPEN 6 LYMM RUNNERS 00:42:22 13 00:42:13 13
58 Ananda Bentley Female 12 FV40 4 00:50:18 104 00:50:03 107
671 Kevin Dunbar Male 13 MOPEN 7 ST HELENS TRI 00:42:35 14 00:42:28 14
1641 Jen Thompson Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:50:46 116 00:50:40 120
629 Rob Cunningham Male 14 MOPEN 8 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:42:51 15 00:42:40 15
1672 Georgina Vero Female 14 FOPEN 8 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:50:48 117 00:50:46 126
831 Mark Kemp Male 15 MV40 4 00:42:53 16 00:42:51 16
12 Catherine Allen Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:51:05 120 00:51:00 134
899 Toby Miller Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:42:57 17 00:42:55 17
1677 Alison Wainwright Female 16 FOPEN 10 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:51:07 121 00:51:04 135
908 Matt Moran Male 17 MOPEN 10 EPIGRAM 00:43:07 18 00:43:05 18
159 Claire Chapman Female 17 FV40 5 00:51:11 125 00:50:57 130
833 Richard Kennaugh Male 18 MV50 2 00:43:14 19 00:43:11 20
1970 Catherine Walley Female 18 FV40 6 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:51:14 126 00:50:53 128
1867 Tony Taylor Male 19 MV50 3 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:43:18 20 00:43:18 21
368 Sarah Hamblett Female 19 FOPEN 11 00:51:39 134 00:51:00 133
843 Tim Knowles Male 20 MV50 4 BURY AC 00:43:22 21 00:43:08 19
1625 Clare Szuminski Female 20 FV45 3 00:51:44 138 00:51:25 144
525 Nathan Ball Male 21 MOPEN 11 BALL 00:43:27 22 00:43:18 22
1642 Katie Thompson Female 21 FOPEN 12 00:52:02 142 00:51:58 160
538 Sam Bealing Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:43:45 23 00:43:29 23
1518 Amy Rogers Female 22 FOPEN 13 00:52:41 155 00:52:00 161
1586 John Thompson Male 23 MV50 5 VALE ROYAL AC 00:43:47 24 00:43:45 25
1712 Britta Werner Female 23 FV40 7 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:52:53 159 00:52:31 169
694 Alistair Flack Male 24 MOPEN 13 00:44:02 25 00:43:51 26
131 Liz Burns Female 24 FV40 8 00:53:39 171 00:53:25 188
913 Alan Moser Male 25 MV45 2 00:44:15 26 00:44:02 28
1495 Karen Richardson Female 25 FV45 4 RUNKNUTSFORD 00:53:41 173 00:53:18 187
914 Carl Mottershead Male 26 MV50 6 00:44:27 27 00:43:38 24
454 Imogen Jones Female 26 FOPEN 14 00:53:54 177 00:53:26 190
1910 Neal Wainwright Male 27 MOPEN 14 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:44:30 28 00:44:28 29
1497 Eleanor Riches Female 27 FV45 5 TEAM WATERS 00:53:55 179 00:53:25 189
869 Christopher March Male 28 MOPEN 15 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:44:46 29 00:43:54 27
18 Julie Annable Female 28 FV55 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:54:02 181 00:53:46 199
990 Sudarshan Ratnavelu Male 29 MOPEN 16 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:44:56 30 00:44:42 30
1538 Kathy Saul Female 29 FOPEN 15 00:54:03 183 00:53:34 194
916 Martin Mullett Male 30 MOPEN 17 00:45:01 31 00:44:43 31
147 Michelle Carter Female 30 FOPEN 16 00:54:06 185 00:53:59 205
676 Chris Edge Male 31 MV40 5 00:45:04 32 00:44:57 32
1514 Cheryl Rock Female 31 FOPEN 17 00:54:09 186 00:52:39 173
839 Andy Kirk Male 32 MOPEN 18 00:45:26 33 00:45:18 33
37 Sara Barron Female 32 FOPEN 18 00:54:52 197 00:53:44 198
510 Shane Allen Male 33 MOPEN 19 00:45:35 34 00:45:31 36
96 Leah Bradshaw-Williams Female 33 FOPEN 19 00:54:53 198 00:54:38 219
722 Shaun Gilmour Male 34 MOPEN 20 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:45:35 35 00:45:31 37
116 Georgina Brookshaw Female 34 FV40 9 00:55:00 203 00:54:46 225
1962 James Cassidy Male 35 MOPEN 21 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:45:45 36 00:45:43 38
1328 Hannah Marlow Female 35 FOPEN 20 00:55:00 204 00:53:59 204
1926 Roger Whitehead Male 36 MV50 7 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:45:49 37 00:45:31 35
1689 Jane Ward Female 36 FV55 2 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:55:14 208 00:54:43 224
515 Alexander Arch Male 37 MV40 6 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:45:52 38 00:45:29 34
356 Natalie Grobbelaar Female 37 FV40 10 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:55:19 211 00:54:27 212
1945 Raymond Wong Male 38 MOPEN 22 STK 00:46:04 40 00:45:57 42
287 Nancy Fallows Female 38 FV45 6 00:55:27 216 00:55:14 240
980 Mike Potter Male 39 MV40 7 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:46:08 41 00:45:44 39
1558 Deborah Short Female 39 FV50 1 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:55:28 217 00:54:22 209
707 Nathan French Male 40 MOPEN 23 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:46:09 42 00:45:57 41
10 Emilie Mercer Female 40 FOPEN 21 DAVENHAM RUNNING BUDDIES 00:55:28 219 00:54:38 218
1824 Aron Rutter Male 41 MOPEN 24 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 00:46:16 43 00:46:10 46
1468 Susie Power Female 41 FOPEN 22 00:56:05 226 00:55:26 246
709 Carl Gaffney Male 42 MOPEN 25 00:46:18 44 00:46:10 47
1377 Goldie Moran Female 42 FV40 11 EPIGRAM 00:56:08 227 00:55:20 244
1868 Paul Stevens Male 43 MV45 3 00:46:20 45 00:46:11 48
40 Rosalind Bate Female 43 FV45 7 00:56:29 236 00:55:52 254
703 Kevin Foster Male 44 MOPEN 26 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:46:33 46 00:46:01 44
49 Jude Bek Female 44 FOPEN 23 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:56:30 237 00:55:06 233
838 Jonathan King Male 45 MV40 8 00:46:35 47 00:45:49 40
498 Catherine Line Female 45 FOPEN 24 00:56:57 246 00:55:22 245
972 Gareth Pierce Male 46 MOPEN 27 00:46:40 48 00:46:31 52
1699 Sara Waters Female 46 FV40 12 00:57:03 252 00:56:40 277
601 Richard Applewhite Male 47 MV40 9 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:46:41 49 00:46:31 53
1349 Debbie Mcmahon Female 47 FOPEN 25 00:57:06 254 00:55:18 243
1877 Ross Sutherland Male 48 MOPEN 28 00:46:42 50 00:46:33 54
1683 Elisabeth Wallis Female 48 FV40 13 00:57:27 263 00:56:41 279
840 Paul Kirk Male 49 MV60 1 00:46:43 51 00:46:41 56
1594 Alison Stankard Female 49 FV45 8 00:57:43 268 00:55:15 241
726 John Goggins Male 50 MV40 10 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:46:49 52 00:46:38 55
458 Rhiannon Jones Female 50 FV40 14 THE SPLINTER GROUP 00:57:54 272 00:57:30 294