2017 Tatton Yule Yomp 10K

1169 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
502 Paul Adams Male 475 MV50 72 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:08 1074 01:36:38 1075
2 Dawn Adams Female 671 FV50 75 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:52:40 1160 01:51:09 1158
5 Val Aherne Female 231 FV55 11 01:10:18 609 01:09:41 640
4 Peggy Aherne Female 357 FOPEN 159 01:15:44 765 01:15:07 812
6 Amna Ahmed Female 484 FOPEN 213 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:22:11 929 01:19:14 909
505 James Ainsworth Male 2 MV40 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:39:01 2 00:39:01 2
8 Rachel Ainsworth Female 132 FV45 18 01:04:42 451 01:02:40 437
7 Jennie Ainsworth Female 535 FOPEN 233 01:27:16 992 01:26:00 996
9 Rachel Aitken Female 349 FV40 82 01:15:30 753 01:12:42 719
508 Abir Ali Male 302 MV40 43 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:03:25 412 01:00:48 383
510 Shane Allen Male 33 MOPEN 19 00:45:35 34 00:45:31 36
12 Catherine Allen Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:51:05 120 00:51:00 134
13 Clare Allen Female 136 FV40 33 KIT KAT 01:04:54 461 01:04:09 477
511 Stephen Allison Male 384 MOPEN 160 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 01:11:10 638 01:09:10 622
513 Khider Amazigh Male 340 MV65 8 01:07:10 506 01:06:32 541
16 Amanda Anderson-Holton Female 256 FV40 62 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 01:11:11 641 01:09:12 628
17 Karen Andrew Female 364 FV50 38 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:15:57 774 01:14:06 774
18 Julie Annable Female 28 FV55 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:54:02 181 00:53:46 199
514 Craig Ansell Male 11 MV40 3 00:42:11 12 00:42:10 12
601 Richard Applewhite Male 47 MV40 9 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:46:41 49 00:46:31 53
515 Alexander Arch Male 37 MV40 6 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:45:52 38 00:45:29 34
516 Sanjay Ardeshna Male 223 MV45 29 OAKWOOD RAIDERS 00:58:02 274 00:57:08 290
517 Paul Arrowsmith Male 444 MV50 69 01:20:52 902 01:18:35 889
19 Jane Ash Female 341 FV40 79 GATLEY RUNNERS 01:15:14 742 01:13:20 743
518 James Ashton Male 351 MV45 51 01:08:03 536 01:07:18 558
20 Claire Ashton Female 481 FOPEN 212 01:21:57 926 01:19:23 913
21 Jayde Ashworth Female 265 FOPEN 112 01:11:44 651 01:11:23 681
519 Dave Aspinall Male 116 MOPEN 58 00:51:41 135 00:51:29 146
22 Eli Atkinson Female 358 FOPEN 160 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:15:47 767 01:13:19 741
27 Nadine Baker Female 431 FV50 44 01:19:03 867 01:17:16 862
523 Steve Baker Male 437 MV50 65 01:19:04 868 01:17:17 863
525 Nathan Ball Male 21 MOPEN 11 BALL 00:43:27 22 00:43:18 22
524 James Ball Male 155 MOPEN 74 TAMPOPO 00:54:04 184 00:53:00 180
29 Kate Ball Female 262 FOPEN 111 BALL 01:11:39 647 01:08:52 612
528 Thomas Bamforth Male 275 MOPEN 121 01:01:27 365 01:00:24 376
526 John Bamforth Male 418 MV65 13 01:16:26 795 01:15:23 817
529 John Bampton Male 99 MV45 12 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:50:41 111 00:49:44 101
530 Martin Banfield Male 245 MV65 4 00:59:24 312 00:57:12 291
31 Sue Banfield Female 74 FV50 4 00:59:55 328 00:57:43 299
531 John Barber Male 207 MV55 13 BOALLOY RC 00:57:05 253 00:55:29 248
32 Liz Barclay Female 351 FV40 83 01:15:33 755 01:12:56 727
33 Rebecca Barker Female 347 FOPEN 157 01:15:28 751 01:12:28 715
34 Katy Barnes Female 94 FOPEN 46 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:01:46 371 00:59:42 364
35 Sarah Barnes Female 522 FV45 93 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:25:31 973 01:22:48 954
533 Steve Barrett Male 284 MV50 42 01:02:06 382 00:59:24 351
532 James Barrett Male 311 MOPEN 134 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 01:04:12 430 01:04:00 473
37 Sara Barron Female 32 FOPEN 18 00:54:52 197 00:53:44 198
38 Narinda Barry Female 193 FOPEN 85 01:08:21 546 01:07:18 557
39 Yvonne Barry Female 603 FV40 124 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:16 1079 01:36:53 1085
535 Carl Barton Male 366 MV45 54 01:09:03 569 01:07:22 559
1973 David Bate Male 52 MV45 5 WALDY WHEELERS 00:46:58 54 00:46:22 49
40 Rosalind Bate Female 43 FV45 7 00:56:29 236 00:55:52 254
41 Amy Battman Female 369 FOPEN 165 01:16:16 782 01:15:07 813
42 Eema Bayar Female 331 FOPEN 145 TAMPOPO 01:14:52 730 01:10:25 662
43 Barbara Bayliss Female 652 FV60 16 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:47:48 1139 01:45:03 1135
538 Sam Bealing Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:43:45 23 00:43:29 23
44 Jenny Beasant Female 164 FV55 7 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:06:54 501 01:05:41 511
45 Gail Bebbington Female 398 FV45 66 01:17:10 824 01:15:25 819
46 Rachel Beckett Female 607 FV50 63 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:17 1083 01:36:52 1084
49 Jude Bek Female 44 FOPEN 23 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:56:30 237 00:55:06 233
540 Craig Belfield Male 70 MV50 9 00:49:05 75 00:48:48 78
541 James Bell Male 423 MV50 62 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:16:40 813 01:14:07 783
52 Claire Bellis Female 668 FV45 123 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:52:39 1157 01:49:27 1155
53 Anas Benadie Female 329 FOPEN 144 REMEMBERING NELL 01:14:48 728 01:13:57 767
57 Lisa Bentham Female 384 FOPEN 170 01:16:34 806 01:14:37 801
58 Ananda Bentley Female 12 FV40 4 00:50:18 104 00:50:03 107
59 Lauren Berger Female 672 FOPEN 287 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:53:24 1161 01:51:47 1163
545 Rob Berkeley Male 57 MOPEN 33 ENVISION ELVES 00:47:44 61 00:46:04 45
546 Dave Berry Male 169 MV55 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:57 202 00:53:04 182
60 Georgina Berry Female 336 FOPEN 150 01:15:02 736 01:14:07 782
62 Alison Bethel Female 462 FV45 80 01:21:00 906 01:17:58 878
65 Sue Bickerton Female 372 FV45 58 01:16:17 786 01:16:12 842
547 Darren Bidwell Male 452 MV40 61 DARREN PERSONAL 01:25:33 974 01:24:26 979
548 Jack Billinge Male 247 MOPEN 114 TEAM AWESOME 00:59:29 314 00:56:54 285
67 Stephanie Bird Female 115 FV40 28 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:03:55 423 01:02:27 427
549 Allan Bird Male 327 MV55 27 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:05:10 466 01:03:14 455
66 Carol Bird Female 677 FV55 30 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:57:13 1167 01:55:36 1165
802 Carl Birkenhead Male 196 MV50 28 RUN MIDDLEWICH 00:56:39 240 00:54:36 216
70 Brenda Blackett Female 670 FV45 124 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:52:40 1159 01:49:29 1156
551 Tim Blackwell Male 471 MV40 66 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:12 1052 01:35:36 1044
552 Ian Blakebrough Male 341 MV65 9 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 01:07:16 508 01:06:15 528
72 Rachel Blakeley Female 149 FV40 37 CROSSFIT SILK 01:05:38 479 01:02:51 447
427 James Blundell Male 356 MOPEN 148 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:08:31 553 01:06:02 522
78 Wendy Boardman Female 617 FV55 27 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:22 1093 01:36:56 1088
555 Colin Bodimeade Male 334 MV70 4 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 01:06:25 493 01:04:49 493
556 Stephen Bolland Male 130 MV55 6 00:52:35 151 00:52:14 164
558 Neil Bonnar Male 270 MV50 41 01:01:11 359 00:58:37 327
79 Judith Bonnar Female 90 FV50 7 01:01:16 361 00:58:42 332
559 Andy Booth Male 287 MV40 40 01:02:16 387 01:01:27 404
80 Jill Booth Female 613 FV50 65 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:39:03 1089 01:37:52 1111
507 Iain Borsbey Male 127 MV40 22 00:52:19 148 00:51:28 145
560 Jamie Boulger Male 172 MOPEN 82 00:55:13 207 00:54:23 210
82 Stephanie Boulger Female 92 FOPEN 44 01:01:42 368 01:00:52 388
83 Jo Boulton Female 482 FV40 102 01:21:59 927 01:21:19 940
84 Sandra Bowles Female 206 FV40 49 RUN MIDDLEWICH 01:09:09 572 01:09:04 617
85 Tracey Bown Female 641 FV50 71 REMEMBERING NELL 01:43:39 1121 01:41:38 1117
561 Paul Bowyer Male 124 MOPEN 63 00:52:16 145 00:51:45 152
88 Jane Bozon Female 471 FV55 21 01:21:41 915 01:18:43 893
562 Richard Bradburn Male 368 MV45 55 01:09:18 576 01:07:55 576
89 Sarah Bradburn Female 214 FV45 33 01:09:20 582 01:07:58 580