2017 Run4All Neath Santa Run 5K

401 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
213 Craig Jones Male 1 MOPEN 1 Swansea Harriers AC 00:18:36 1 00:18:36 1
30 David Bennett Male 3 MV45 1 Porthcawl Runners 00:19:06 3 00:19:03 3
344 Graeme Rand Male 4 MV40 1 Bridgend AC 00:19:30 4 00:19:27 4
137 Deb Goule Female 1 FV45 1 Porthcawl Runners 00:21:12 13 00:21:09 13
184 Sarah Howard Female 2 FOPEN 1 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:21:54 18 00:21:52 18
398 David Spry Male 17 MV55 1 00:21:57 19 00:21:53 19
60 Deb Chick Female 4 FV55 1 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:22:30 23 00:22:27 23
152 Vanessa Harragan Female 5 FV35 1 Swansea Harriers AC 00:22:57 25 00:22:54 26
307 Eifion Owen Male 49 MV60 1 00:25:30 59 00:25:25 61
24 Martin Beard Male 50 MV50 1 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:25:35 60 00:25:23 60
118 Jacquie Fagan Female 14 FV40 1 Celtic Tri 00:26:22 71 00:26:10 72
20 Carol Bartle Female 21 FV50 1 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:27:21 96 00:27:09 105
488 Hilary Wright Female 86 FV60 1 00:31:45 203 00:31:30 206
289 Maureen Morgan Female 186 FV65 1 Run4All Neath 00:38:35 337 00:38:00 336
110 Michael Evans Male 160 MV65 1 00:47:14 384 00:46:54 385
456 Ben Williams Male 2 MOPEN 2 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:18:44 2 00:18:43 2
296 David Murray Male 6 MV45 2 Bridgend AC 00:19:58 6 00:19:54 6
112 Rachel Evans Female 3 FV45 2 Run4All Neath 00:21:58 20 00:21:56 20
69 Leighton Connor Male 19 MV40 2 00:22:21 22 00:22:13 21
284 Louise Mordue Female 6 FV35 2 Porthcawl Runners 00:24:05 39 00:24:01 41
300 Gemma Nesbitt Female 8 FOPEN 2 Run4All Neath 00:24:55 49 00:24:44 48
208 Alun Jones Male 53 MV50 2 Run4All Neath 00:25:54 64 00:25:39 63
64 Lee Cole Male 55 MV55 2 Run4All Neath 00:26:05 67 00:26:02 68
403 Sian Stephens Female 16 FV40 2 00:26:47 81 00:26:29 81
225 Julie Joseph Female 31 FV55 2 Run4All Neath 00:28:02 110 00:27:58 114
458 Carolyn Williams Female 36 FV50 2 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:28:16 119 00:28:00 117
405 John Stobbart Male 99 MV60 2 00:29:54 157 00:29:28 157
108 Lyn Evans Female 224 FV60 2 00:47:13 383 00:46:54 384
144 Jordan Groves Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:19:54 5 00:19:52 5
493 Mike Edwards Male 12 MV45 3 00:20:56 12 00:20:54 12
55 Steve Burton Male 22 MV40 3 3M Gorseinon RRC 00:23:18 27 00:23:16 28
413 Cheryl Tanner Female 7 FV35 3 Run4All Neath 00:24:37 44 00:24:33 45
393 Rhiannon Smith Female 9 FOPEN 3 00:25:15 53 00:25:08 54
39 Tracey Bond Female 12 FV45 3 00:25:59 65 00:25:54 66
123 Anthony Fox Male 57 MV50 3 3M Gorseinon RRC 00:26:22 70 00:26:09 70
264 Urias Mayhuire Female 23 FV40 3 00:27:26 99 00:27:00 97
196 Raymond James Male 77 MV55 3 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:27:35 100 00:27:06 104
497 Shamala Govindasamy Female 43 FV50 3 Vegan Runners 00:28:46 132 00:28:39 134
482 Carolyn Windos Female 60 FV55 3 Cornelly Striders AC 00:30:02 162 00:29:34 161
99 Craig Ellery Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:20:33 7 00:20:31 7
304 Steve Osmond Male 21 MV45 4 00:23:00 26 00:22:52 25
187 Aled Hughes Male 26 MV40 4 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:23:50 31 00:23:36 30
111 Natalie Evans Female 10 FV35 4 00:25:19 55 00:25:11 55
267 Tammy Mcfarlane Female 11 FOPEN 4 00:25:42 61 00:25:20 58
103 Andy Evans Male 71 MV50 4 00:27:01 88 00:26:37 86
135 Katy Girdler Female 25 FV45 4 Celtic Tri 00:27:40 102 00:26:51 92
355 Sarah Renesto Female 26 FV40 4 00:27:41 103 00:27:24 107
484 But Wong Male 81 MV55 4 00:28:11 115 00:28:01 121
499 Andrea Garrington Female 52 FV50 4 Pencoed Tri 00:29:26 145 00:29:22 154
234 Anita Knill Female 83 FV55 4 00:31:19 199 00:30:55 196
254 Chris Lloyd Male 8 MOPEN 5 Run4All Neath 00:20:34 8 00:20:33 8
500 Stephen Summers Male 23 MV45 5 Pencoed Tri 00:23:23 28 00:23:21 29
28 David Bell Male 31 MV40 5 00:24:02 36 00:23:45 32
239 Rae Lauren Female 13 FV35 5 00:26:08 68 00:26:03 69
77 Kim Danter-Hill Female 15 FOPEN 5 Cornelly Striders AC 00:26:29 75 00:26:10 73
159 Chrissy Harrison Female 29 FV40 5 Run4All Neath 00:27:50 107 00:27:00 98
363 Martin Rivers Male 79 MV50 5 Run4All Neath 00:27:56 108 00:27:52 108
441 Carolyn Waites Female 32 FV45 5 Run4All Neath 00:28:02 111 00:27:58 115
59 Graham Charles Male 83 MV55 5 00:28:15 117 00:27:55 112
96 Amanda Edwards Female 67 FV50 5 00:30:19 172 00:30:04 173
494 Jan Jones Female 123 FV55 5 Pencoed Tri 00:33:18 252 00:33:13 263
305 Daniel Otteson Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:20:36 9 00:20:33 9
212 Christopher Jones Male 28 MV45 6 3M Gorseinon RRC 00:23:57 33 00:23:52 34
442 Danny Walker Male 32 MV40 6 00:24:02 37 00:23:57 39
58 Laura Chapple Female 17 FV35 6 Run4All Neath 00:26:50 84 00:26:33 83
381 Selina Scotford Female 18 FOPEN 6 00:27:04 89 00:26:46 91
308 Gary Owen Male 85 MV50 6 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:28:24 122 00:28:09 123
341 Lisa Pughsley Female 40 FV45 6 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:28:36 128 00:28:22 130
496 Alan Watson Male 89 MV55 6 Vegan Runners 00:28:46 131 00:28:38 133
410 Angela Sumbler Female 48 FV40 6 00:29:09 138 00:29:03 146
194 Louise James Female 68 FV50 6 Porthcawl Runners 00:30:20 173 00:29:54 166
240 Maria Lawrence Female 124 FV55 6 00:33:20 254 00:32:40 245
260 Sion Mattey Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:20:43 10 00:20:41 10
188 Ceri Hughes Male 29 MV45 7 00:24:00 34 00:23:55 36
104 David Evans Male 44 MV40 7 00:25:10 52 00:24:54 51
177 Catherine Hoile-Davies Female 19 FOPEN 7 Run4All Neath 00:27:06 90 00:27:02 102
286 Gemma Morgan Female 22 FV35 7 Run4All Neath 00:27:23 98 00:27:21 106
252 Julie Llewellyn Female 45 FV45 7 Run4All Neath 00:29:03 135 00:28:43 139
348 Andy Reed Male 91 MV50 7 00:29:22 141 00:28:42 138
434 Dianna Tudor Female 61 FV40 7 Cornelly Striders AC 00:30:02 163 00:29:34 162
134 Stephen Gillingham Male 110 MV55 7 00:30:56 185 00:30:48 192
361 Manisha Rickards Female 88 FV50 7 00:31:49 205 00:31:36 210
204 Alyson John Female 220 FV55 7 00:45:07 377 00:45:04 379
298 Matthew Mylan Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:20:48 11 00:20:47 11
151 Julian Hands Male 33 MV45 8 00:24:03 38 00:23:55 37
461 Craig Williams Male 48 MV40 8 00:25:28 58 00:25:17 56
243 Daria Lewandowska Female 20 FOPEN 8 00:27:20 95 00:26:34 84
490 Lesllie Williams Female 28 FV35 8 00:27:42 106 00:26:54 94
248 Michele Lewis Female 47 FV45 8 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:29:09 137 00:28:54 143
19 Andrew Bartle Male 96 MV50 8 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:29:29 150 00:28:47 142
129 Rachel Gabb Female 65 FV40 8 Run4All Neath 00:30:16 168 00:29:39 163
209 Alun Wyn Jones Male 116 MV55 8 00:31:13 192 00:30:45 191
226 Sarah Joseph Female 100 FV50 8 00:32:33 224 00:31:50 213
323 Sean Piles Male 13 MOPEN 9 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:21:21 14 00:21:14 14
374 Darren Rogers Male 34 MV45 9 00:24:06 40 00:23:54 35
14 James Ball Male 51 MV40 9 Run4All Neath 00:25:49 62 00:25:42 64
266 Ellie Mcdyer Female 24 FOPEN 9 00:27:38 101 00:26:53 93
498 Katherine Isies Female 30 FV35 9 Pencoed Tri 00:28:00 109 00:27:56 113
56 Mark Carley Male 98 MV50 9 00:29:52 156 00:29:51 164
23 Suzanne Baynham Female 69 FV40 9 00:30:25 174 00:30:18 184