2017 Run4All Neath Santa Run 5K

401 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
281 Aditee Mitra Female 156 FV40 23 00:35:39 300 00:34:54 298
331 Adrian Price Male 75 MV45 18 00:27:15 94 00:27:01 99
174 Adrian Hill Male 150 MV45 38 00:37:35 327 00:37:08 323
443 Al Wallhead Male 62 MV40 11 00:26:31 77 00:26:19 79
496 Alan Watson Male 89 MV55 6 Vegan Runners 00:28:46 131 00:28:38 133
448 Alana Watkins Female 74 FOPEN 22 00:30:37 179 00:30:21 185
187 Aled Hughes Male 26 MV40 4 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:23:50 31 00:23:36 30
46 Alexa Brown Female 157 FV35 41 00:35:47 301 00:35:29 305
153 Alexandra Harries Female 218 FOPEN 67 00:44:46 374 00:43:47 371
18 Alexis Barrett Female 136 FV40 18 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:34:03 269 00:33:42 278
4 Alison Allfree Female 53 FV35 17 00:29:26 146 00:29:20 153
233 Allan Knill Male 151 MV55 10 00:38:11 332 00:37:48 333
489 Alun Wylde Male 52 MV45 13 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:25:49 63 00:25:36 62
208 Alun Jones Male 53 MV50 2 Run4All Neath 00:25:54 64 00:25:39 63
102 Alun Evans Male 128 MOPEN 60 00:32:49 234 00:32:26 241
79 Alun Davies Male 130 MV45 31 00:33:19 253 00:33:13 262
209 Alun Wyn Jones Male 116 MV55 8 00:31:13 192 00:30:45 191
136 Alys Golding Female 128 FOPEN 41 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:33:34 259 00:33:18 267
451 Alysha Willcock Female 200 FOPEN 61 00:40:01 353 00:39:11 350
204 Alyson John Female 220 FV55 7 00:45:07 377 00:45:04 379
96 Amanda Edwards Female 67 FV50 5 00:30:19 172 00:30:04 173
432 Amanda Tovey Female 164 FV40 26 00:36:16 309 00:35:57 308
8 Amanda Aston Female 195 FV35 51 Run4All Neath 00:39:03 346 00:38:28 343
169 Amee Hellyar Female 225 FOPEN 70 00:47:23 385 00:46:39 383
182 Amy Horrigan Female 59 FOPEN 19 00:29:54 159 00:29:30 159
210 Amy Jones Female 126 FV40 17 00:33:28 257 00:33:02 260
499 Andrea Garrington Female 52 FV50 4 Pencoed Tri 00:29:26 145 00:29:22 154
200 Andrea Jenkins Female 232 FV50 16 Run4All Neath 00:49:52 392 00:49:16 392
253 Andrew Lloyd Male 35 MOPEN 19 Amman Valley Harriers 00:24:22 41 00:23:57 40
275 Andrew Miller Male 67 MV40 12 Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe Running 00:26:48 83 00:26:38 88
19 Andrew Bartle Male 96 MV50 8 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:29:29 150 00:28:47 142
52 Andrew Buchanan Male 121 MOPEN 57 Run4All Neath 00:32:17 215 00:31:56 217
244 Andrew Lewis Male 143 MOPEN 67 00:34:52 294 00:34:22 292
250 Andrew Llewellyn Male 155 MV50 13 00:41:05 360 00:40:32 360
392 Andy Smith Male 45 MV45 12 00:25:15 54 00:25:08 53
103 Andy Evans Male 71 MV50 4 00:27:01 88 00:26:37 86
348 Andy Reed Male 91 MV50 7 00:29:22 141 00:28:42 138
410 Angela Sumbler Female 48 FV40 6 00:29:09 138 00:29:03 146
175 Angela Hill Female 143 FV50 10 00:34:06 276 00:33:28 269
234 Anita Knill Female 83 FV55 4 00:31:19 199 00:30:55 196
358 Anne Richards Female 92 FV35 25 00:32:04 210 00:31:54 214
123 Anthony Fox Male 57 MV50 3 3M Gorseinon RRC 00:26:22 70 00:26:09 70
456 Ben Williams Male 2 MOPEN 2 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:18:44 2 00:18:43 2
242 Betty Lee Female 227 FV40 39 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:47:52 387 00:47:28 387
321 Brett Phippen Male DNF MV40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
211 Brian Jones Male 135 MV45 33 Run4All Neath 00:34:09 279 00:33:16 265
36 Buddug Bevan Female 41 FV35 14 00:28:40 129 00:28:22 128
484 But Wong Male 81 MV55 4 00:28:11 115 00:28:01 121
340 Cai Pughsley Male 92 MOPEN 46 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:29:22 142 00:29:09 147
444 Carl Walsh Male 41 MV45 11 Rhondda Valley Runners 00:24:49 48 00:24:38 47
95 Carl Edmonds Male 80 MOPEN 41 00:28:10 114 00:28:01 120
457 Carly Williams Female 116 FOPEN 37 00:33:02 245 00:32:20 233
20 Carol Bartle Female 21 FV50 1 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:27:21 96 00:27:09 105
232 Caroline Knight Female 155 FV40 22 00:35:32 299 00:34:46 297
441 Carolyn Waites Female 32 FV45 5 Run4All Neath 00:28:02 111 00:27:58 115
458 Carolyn Williams Female 36 FV50 2 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:28:16 119 00:28:00 117
482 Carolyn Windos Female 60 FV55 3 Cornelly Striders AC 00:30:02 162 00:29:34 161
168 Carolyn Heaven Female 169 FV45 29 Pencoed Panthers 00:36:47 316 00:35:58 310
73 Cath Courts Female 77 FV45 12 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:31:15 193 00:30:34 188
141 Cath Griffiths Female 108 FV45 20 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:32:51 236 00:32:38 244
177 Catherine Hoile-Davies Female 19 FOPEN 7 Run4All Neath 00:27:06 90 00:27:02 102
149 Catherine Hamer Female 180 FV35 50 00:38:05 330 00:37:44 330
188 Ceri Hughes Male 29 MV45 7 00:24:00 34 00:23:55 36
365 Ceri Roberts Female 117 FV35 32 00:33:02 246 00:32:20 234
9 Charlotte Avery Female 181 FV40 29 00:38:06 331 00:37:44 329
418 Charlotte Thomas Female 183 FOPEN 54 00:38:20 334 00:37:50 334
413 Cheryl Tanner Female 7 FV35 3 Run4All Neath 00:24:37 44 00:24:33 45
145 Chloe Guest Female 158 FOPEN 50 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:35:50 302 00:35:37 306
254 Chris Lloyd Male 8 MOPEN 5 Run4All Neath 00:20:34 8 00:20:33 8
205 Chris John Male 15 MOPEN 11 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:21:48 16 00:21:47 17
492 Chris Adams Male 56 MV45 14 00:26:17 69 00:26:15 76
329 Chris Pratt Male 100 MV45 22 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:29:54 158 00:29:23 156
159 Chrissy Harrison Female 29 FV40 5 Run4All Neath 00:27:50 107 00:27:00 98
385 Christopher Simons Male 14 MOPEN 10 3M Gorseinon RRC 00:21:47 15 00:21:45 16
212 Christopher Jones Male 28 MV45 6 3M Gorseinon RRC 00:23:57 33 00:23:52 34
316 Christopher Phillips Male 115 MV40 17 Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe Running 00:31:05 190 00:30:48 193
328 Claire Pownall Female 122 FV40 15 00:33:14 251 00:32:53 252
487 Claire Woolfe Female 140 FOPEN 45 00:34:05 273 00:33:28 270
384 Clare Sim Female 51 FOPEN 16 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:29:23 143 00:29:09 148
213 Craig Jones Male 1 MOPEN 1 Swansea Harriers AC 00:18:36 1 00:18:36 1
99 Craig Ellery Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:20:33 7 00:20:31 7
491 Craig John Male 42 MOPEN 24 00:25:00 50 00:24:57 52
461 Craig Williams Male 48 MV40 8 00:25:28 58 00:25:17 56
67 Creisna Comerford Davies Female 130 FV45 23 00:33:40 261 00:33:01 257
305 Daniel Otteson Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:20:36 9 00:20:33 9
150 Danielle Hanbury Female 102 FOPEN 28 00:32:45 227 00:32:14 231
442 Danny Walker Male 32 MV40 6 00:24:02 37 00:23:57 39
43 Danny Brewer Male 144 MV50 12 00:35:13 295 00:34:43 296
243 Daria Lewandowska Female 20 FOPEN 8 00:27:20 95 00:26:34 84
349 Darran Rees Male 153 MV45 39 Run4All Neath 00:40:00 352 00:39:22 355
374 Darren Rogers Male 34 MV45 9 00:24:06 40 00:23:54 35
30 David Bennett Male 3 MV45 1 Porthcawl Runners 00:19:06 3 00:19:03 3
296 David Murray Male 6 MV45 2 Bridgend AC 00:19:58 6 00:19:54 6
398 David Spry Male 17 MV55 1 00:21:57 19 00:21:53 19
28 David Bell Male 31 MV40 5 00:24:02 36 00:23:45 32
3 David Alder Male 39 MOPEN 23 00:24:47 46 00:24:37 46
104 David Evans Male 44 MV40 7 00:25:10 52 00:24:54 51
97 David Edwards Male 84 MV45 19 00:28:19 121 00:28:12 125
483 David Winfield Male 118 MOPEN 55 00:31:59 207 00:31:32 207
479 David Wilson Male 138 MOPEN 65 00:34:16 283 00:33:45 281