2018 Dewsbury 10K

1238 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1194 Jennifer Barber Female 473 F60+ 9 ASKERN & DISTRICT RC 01:13:54 1202 01:13:28 1205
735 Vikki Robertshaw Female 474 FOPEN 177 01:14:15 1203 01:12:49 1203
999 Vicky Clarke Female 475 FOPEN 178 ACRE STREET RUNNERS 01:14:17 1204 01:12:44 1202
554 Riyaz Ahmed Ravat Male 730 M45+ 127 01:14:22 1205 01:13:22 1204
1493 Lorraine Bullock Female 476 F55+ 32 01:14:47 1206 01:14:20 1208
1197 Karen Thompson Female 477 F45+ 90 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 01:15:17 1207 01:14:00 1207
1449 Robin Price Male 731 M70+ 9 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:15:32 1208 01:13:56 1206
52 Claire Senior Female 478 F40+ 97 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:16:00 1209 01:14:35 1209
161 Charlotte Somerville Female 479 F50+ 67 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 01:16:06 1210 01:14:56 1210
299 Sarah Clough Female 480 F40+ 98 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:16:36 1211 01:14:58 1211
995 Avalon Rawlings Female 481 FOPEN 179 01:17:19 1212 01:16:43 1213
795 Victoria Rowe Female 482 FOPEN 180 01:17:46 1213 01:16:21 1212
1370 Dominic Camponi Male 732 MOPEN 263 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:18:03 1214 01:17:04 1216
738 Rachel Windle Female 483 F40+ 99 01:18:05 1215 01:16:46 1214
733 Linda Webster Female 484 F45+ 91 01:18:05 1216 01:16:46 1215
1348 Hanni Fisher Female 485 FOPEN 181 HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:18:58 1217 01:18:05 1219
1101 Nicola Piwowarski Female 486 FOPEN 182 01:19:36 1218 01:18:04 1217
967 Sally Watts Female 487 FOPEN 183 ACRE STREET RUNNERS 01:19:37 1219 01:18:05 1218
594 Amanda Bryant Female 488 FOPEN 184 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 01:21:02 1220 01:19:32 1220
681 Dom Byrne Male 733 MOPEN 264 01:21:02 1221 01:19:53 1221
335 Brigitte Edwards Female 489 F45+ 92 01:22:18 1222 01:21:08 1222
107 Laura Moore Female 490 FOPEN 185 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:22:52 1223 01:22:05 1224
235 Philippa Watson Female 491 F45+ 93 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:22:53 1224 01:22:05 1223
334 Saima Sherburn Female 492 F40+ 100 ACTWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 01:23:40 1225 01:22:09 1225
704 Anna Harvey Female 493 FOPEN 186 01:24:53 1226 01:23:31 1226
1399 Christine Shaw Female 494 F45+ 94 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 01:24:55 1227 01:23:41 1227
156 Anastasia Lincoln Female 495 F60+ 10 IDLE AC 01:27:14 1228 01:25:39 1228
966 Tim Lyles Male 734 M65+ 18 01:27:57 1229 01:26:48 1229
414 Ismail Patel Male 735 MOPEN 265 01:41:07 1230 01:40:03 1230
313 Mic Harris Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
464 Guy Gibson Male DNF M50+ DNF EAST HULL HARRIERS & AC DNF DNF DNF DNF
1313 Kristine Beaulieu Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1458 Howard Bednarek Male DNF M45+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
127 Kimberley Tate Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
258 Gary Thurlow Male DNF M55+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
864 James Fulcher Male DNF MOPEN DNF STEEL CITY STRIDERS DNF DNF DNF DNF
1103 Natalie Mcguire Female DNF FOPEN DNF WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB DNF DNF DNF DNF
1159 John Spencer Male DNF M60+ DNF PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS DNF DNF DNF DNF