2018 Dewsbury 10K

1238 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
512 Duncan Clark Male 192 M55+ 7 00:40:02 202 00:39:52 207
1050 David Surfleet Male 193 MOPEN 106 00:40:02 203 00:39:28 187
1366 Jude Roberts Male 194 M40+ 37 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:40:07 204 00:39:49 206
595 Paul Sawyer Male 195 MOPEN 107 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:40:07 205 00:39:59 210
423 Andy Mcsheffrey Male 196 MOPEN 108 00:40:11 206 00:40:06 214
97 Geoffrey Hirst Male 197 MOPEN 109 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:40:11 207 00:40:06 215
743 Lee Craven Male 198 MOPEN 110 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:40:12 208 00:40:04 213
679 Richard Cummins Male 199 M50+ 19 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:13 209 00:38:57 169
944 Caroline Hoath Female 11 F40+ 4 MELTHAM AC 00:40:14 210 00:40:07 216
21 Stewart Spink Male 200 M45+ 26 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:40:15 211 00:39:57 209
1496 Gary Fielding Male 201 M45+ 27 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:16 212 00:40:08 217
1414 Mike Keddie Male 202 M45+ 28 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:17 213 00:40:10 219
636 Michael Hemsworth Male 203 MOPEN 111 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:40:20 214 00:40:01 212
1148 Mark Orbell Male 204 M55+ 8 PUDSEY PACERS 00:40:22 215 00:40:16 223
303 Steve Mcaleavy Male 205 M45+ 29 DONCASTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:40:23 216 00:39:57 208
1278 Robert Booth Male 206 M40+ 38 00:40:25 217 00:40:16 222
919 Lee Barker Male 207 M50+ 20 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:40:26 218 00:40:15 220
1395 Jason Amos Male 208 M40+ 39 00:40:32 219 00:40:28 228
1215 Ashley Beddoes Male 209 MOPEN 112 00:40:33 220 00:39:35 196
25 Chris Rippon Male 210 M50+ 21 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:40:35 221 00:40:26 227
987 Lee Runton Male 211 MOPEN 113 00:40:37 222 00:40:26 226
304 Sophie Martin Female 12 FOPEN 7 WHARFEDALE 00:40:39 223 00:40:25 224
1252 Robert Watt Male 212 MOPEN 114 00:40:39 224 00:39:42 199
1444 Mark Wood Male 213 M40+ 40 BARNSLEY AC 00:40:40 225 00:40:33 230
1326 Shamiso Sisimayi Female 13 FOPEN 8 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:40:42 226 00:40:35 231
792 Paul Murgatroyd Male 214 M50+ 22 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:40:44 227 00:40:15 221
187 Sarah Gough Female 14 F40+ 5 BARNSLEY AC 00:40:47 228 00:40:42 234
422 Richard Harrison Male 215 MOPEN 115 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:40:53 229 00:40:09 218
1040 Barrie Wain Male 216 M45+ 30 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:40:54 230 00:40:47 237
1096 Andy Longfellow Male 217 M45+ 31 ST THERESA'S AC 00:40:55 231 00:40:39 232
647 David Emanuel Male 218 M50+ 23 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:58 232 00:40:44 235
976 Alan Carter Male 219 M40+ 41 00:40:59 233 00:40:40 233
803 Andrew Byram Male 220 M40+ 42 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:00 234 00:40:48 238
231 Andrew Love Male 221 M40+ 43 FARSLEY FLYERS 00:41:05 235 00:40:26 225
722 Gavin Edley Male 222 M40+ 44 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:41:06 236 00:40:46 236
1169 Ed Senior Male 223 MOPEN 116 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:08 237 00:41:00 242
1410 Andrew Grundy Male 224 MOPEN 117 00:41:08 238 00:41:02 244
451 Elliot Stone Male 225 M45+ 32 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:11 239 00:40:32 229
296 Andrew Nicholson Male 226 MOPEN 118 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:41:14 240 00:41:06 246
1223 Jonathan Horbury Male 227 M45+ 33 00:41:14 241 00:41:07 248
1234 Alex Melhuish Male 228 MOPEN 119 SHEFFIELD STRIDERS 00:41:15 242 00:40:53 239
730 Craig Kent Male 229 MOPEN 120 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:41:17 243 00:41:02 243
1105 Mark Andrews Male 230 MOPEN 121 00:41:17 244 00:40:00 211
400 Ian Legg Male 231 M50+ 24 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:41:17 245 00:41:07 247
1376 Mark Crabtree Male 232 M55+ 9 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:41:23 246 00:41:14 253
233 Julie Greenwood Female 15 F45+ 2 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:41:24 247 00:41:07 249
174 Chris Cobb Male 233 MOPEN 122 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:41:29 248 00:41:19 256
106 Ian Dale Male 234 M50+ 25 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:30 249 00:41:21 257
1119 Paul Vickers Male 235 M45+ 34 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:41:31 250 00:40:56 240
1257 Richard Bond Male 236 M40+ 45 00:41:31 251 00:41:14 250
333 Melissa Neal Female 16 F40+ 6 MARCH AC 00:41:33 252 00:41:23 259
109 Martin Haworth Male 237 M55+ 10 SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC 00:41:34 253 00:41:15 254
904 Mark Davies Male 238 M55+ 11 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:41:35 254 00:41:26 261
994 Phillip Tyas Male 239 MOPEN 123 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:41:39 255 00:41:23 258
535 Juan Biurrun Male 240 MOPEN 124 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:41:39 256 00:41:17 255
1163 Paul Dalton Male 241 M40+ 46 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:41:42 257 00:40:58 241
1472 Mark Harney Male 242 M50+ 26 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:41:44 258 00:41:30 265
188 Adrian Gough Male 243 M40+ 47 BARNSLEY AC 00:41:45 259 00:41:34 266
850 Chris Pratchett Male 244 MOPEN 125 00:41:47 260 00:41:39 269
893 Robert Buchanan Male 245 M40+ 48 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:41:47 261 00:41:14 251
38 Neil Ibbotson Male 246 M50+ 27 00:41:48 262 00:41:03 245
1186 David Todd Male 247 M45+ 35 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:41:49 263 00:41:30 264
358 Glenn Ackroyd Male 248 M45+ 36 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:41:50 264 00:41:27 262
1047 Amy Young Female 17 FOPEN 9 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:41:51 265 00:41:36 267
1329 Will Stewart Male 249 MOPEN 126 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:41:52 266 00:41:14 252
879 Darren Earnshaw Male 250 M40+ 49 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:41:53 267 00:41:25 260
1164 Michael Kipling Male 251 MOPEN 127 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:41:54 268 00:41:46 276
939 Jill Eileen Butterworth Female 18 F45+ 3 ROCHDALE HARRIERS 00:41:55 269 00:41:45 271
1436 David Firth Male 252 MOPEN 128 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:42:01 270 00:41:45 274
725 Darren Whiting Male 253 MOPEN 129 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:42:01 271 00:41:40 270
228 Damian Mcqueen Male 254 M40+ 50 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:42:03 272 00:41:46 275
507 Louis Cromwell Male 255 MOPEN 130 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:42:04 273 00:41:45 272
449 Rebecca Zserdicky Female 19 FOPEN 10 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:42:04 274 00:41:50 282
526 Matthew Carter Male 256 M45+ 37 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:42:06 275 00:41:28 263
459 Andy Wright Male 257 M50+ 28 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:07 276 00:41:47 279
756 Christopher Healy Male 258 M50+ 29 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:42:08 277 00:41:58 287
384 David Hanks Male 259 MOPEN 131 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:42:10 278 00:42:00 288
1031 John Lawcock Male 260 M50+ 30 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:42:11 279 00:41:47 278
1073 Matthew Coldwell Male 261 M40+ 51 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:42:14 280 00:41:50 283
285 Gail Colville Female 20 F50+ 1 BARNSLEY AC 00:42:17 281 00:42:02 290
750 Paul Osborne Male 262 M40+ 52 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:42:21 282 00:42:15 297
863 Will Carver Male 263 M40+ 53 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:42:22 283 00:41:51 284
281 Mal Lancaster Male 264 M45+ 38 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:23 284 00:42:16 298
993 Jamie Roberts Male 265 MOPEN 132 00:42:24 285 00:41:49 281
591 Mick Flaherty Male 266 M55+ 12 PONTEFRACT AC 00:42:25 286 00:42:19 301
971 Katie Mchale Female 21 FOPEN 11 00:42:25 287 00:42:10 295
294 David Lord Male 267 M55+ 13 TRAWDEN AC 00:42:26 288 00:42:21 305
246 Anna Stocks Female 22 FOPEN 12 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:42:26 289 00:42:10 293
760 Paul Bowman Male 268 M55+ 14 CITY OF HULL AC 00:42:28 290 00:42:02 292
499 David Haworth Male 269 MOPEN 133 00:42:29 291 00:42:25 312
989 Craig Hampshire Male 270 M45+ 39 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:30 292 00:42:23 307
152 Adam Couldwell Male 271 MOPEN 134 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:42:30 293 00:41:39 268
930 Ian Sutcliffe Male 272 M45+ 40 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:42:31 294 00:42:21 304
1187 Louise Trainor Female 23 F45+ 4 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:31 295 00:42:02 291
1347 Richard Hoggard Male 273 MOPEN 135 00:42:32 296 00:41:45 273
778 Alan Schofield Male 274 M50+ 31 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:42:32 297 00:42:19 300
900 Nick Greenwood Male 275 MOPEN 136 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:42:33 298 00:42:10 294
1471 Craig Beza Male 276 MOPEN 137 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:42:36 299 00:41:48 280
483 Rachael Beaumont Female 24 F45+ 5 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:42:36 300 00:42:26 313
550 Ian Jenkins Male 277 M45+ 41 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:42:39 301 00:42:21 303