2018 Dewsbury 10K

1238 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
357 Aatar Hashmi Male 537 MOPEN 219 00:50:34 668 00:49:10 637
1489 Abigail Willson Female 199 FOPEN 91 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:53:22 802 00:52:17 790
57 Abigail Batchelor Female 282 F40+ 49 00:57:42 950 00:56:20 940
1479 Adam Stacey Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:32:54 8 00:32:53 8
247 Adam Sumnall Male 60 MOPEN 42 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:36:11 64 00:36:07 64
1127 Adam Kirk Male 75 MOPEN 50 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:39 80 00:36:36 82
1378 Adam Mills Male 158 MOPEN 90 00:39:05 166 00:38:55 168
185 Adam Prentis Male 161 M50+ 13 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:39:11 169 00:39:05 172
152 Adam Couldwell Male 271 MOPEN 134 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:42:30 293 00:41:39 268
480 Adam Carney Male 289 MOPEN 145 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:59 314 00:42:53 329
1227 Adam Robertson Male 323 MOPEN 155 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:43:52 358 00:43:11 344
12 Adam Ellis Male 386 M40+ 66 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:45:30 440 00:45:13 449
182 Adam Stirling Male 482 MOPEN 200 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:49 580 00:48:14 583
502 Adam Farrell Male 484 MOPEN 201 00:48:53 582 00:48:37 610
1279 Adam Thompson Male 486 M45+ 80 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:48:54 584 00:48:33 606
515 Adam Frain Male 507 MOPEN 206 00:49:38 621 00:48:15 584
753 Adam Gallagher Male 546 MOPEN 222 PUDSEY PACERS 00:50:52 682 00:50:39 713
320 Adele Kitchen Female 226 F45+ 42 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:54:32 857 00:53:47 859
1250 Adele Sims Female 354 F40+ 69 BARNSLEY AC 01:01:26 1058 01:00:23 1057
188 Adrian Gough Male 243 M40+ 47 BARNSLEY AC 00:41:45 259 00:41:34 266
471 Adrian Wilkinson Male 473 M50+ 68 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:21 562 00:47:20 554
712 Adrian Bowcock Male 495 M55+ 37 MIDDLETON HARRIERS 00:49:14 601 00:48:53 626
1066 Adrian Barton Male 609 M65+ 12 00:53:37 815 00:52:34 804
976 Alan Carter Male 219 M40+ 41 00:40:59 233 00:40:40 233
778 Alan Schofield Male 274 M50+ 31 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:42:32 297 00:42:19 300
151 Alan Couldwell Male 483 M60+ 10 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:48:50 581 00:48:01 574
575 Alan Gittos Male 512 M55+ 38 00:49:44 627 00:49:01 631
363 Alan Waistell Male 681 M55+ 55 00:58:23 975 00:56:44 951
104 Alastair Spanner Male 56 M45+ 2 TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS 00:35:57 58 00:35:54 60
600 Alastair Sayles Male 634 M50+ 95 00:54:42 863 00:54:08 873
1038 Alejandro Pinto Male 583 M45+ 98 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 00:52:16 751 00:51:03 731
1332 Alex Duckworth Male 74 MOPEN 49 SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC 00:36:37 79 00:36:30 80
1282 Alex Venables Male 77 MOPEN 52 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:36:41 82 00:36:34 81
583 Alex Matthewson Male 182 MOPEN 100 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:39:50 192 00:39:30 190
1234 Alex Melhuish Male 228 MOPEN 119 SHEFFIELD STRIDERS 00:41:15 242 00:40:53 239
462 Alex Hoult Male 291 MOPEN 146 FARSLEY FLYERS 00:43:01 316 00:41:52 285
1305 Alex Barnard Male 405 MOPEN 179 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:46:16 467 00:45:30 456
100 Alex Pickles Male 526 MOPEN 212 00:50:12 652 00:49:35 659
925 Alexa Schoolar Female 127 FOPEN 60 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:50:19 660 00:49:29 654
811 Alexander Chatterton Male 543 MOPEN 221 00:50:44 676 00:50:14 689
1407 Alexandra Kilner Female 443 F40+ 92 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:08:40 1166 01:07:15 1164
1178 Alice Leake Female 4 FOPEN 3 LEEDS CITY AC 00:36:05 62 00:36:00 61
1004 Alison Pullan Female 115 FOPEN 53 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:49:42 624 00:49:12 640
1160 Alison Hill Female 275 F45+ 52 ST THERESA'S AC 00:57:18 937 00:56:00 930
977 Alison Haigh Female 328 F45+ 60 STADIUM RUNNERS 01:00:00 1024 00:58:52 1023
102 Alison Hall Female 348 F50+ 45 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:01:01 1049 01:00:03 1051
337 Alison Hilton Female 396 F45+ 74 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:03:36 1110 01:02:12 1104
732 Alison Schofield Female 432 F40+ 89 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:06:42 1152 01:05:05 1148
252 Alistair Shand Male 647 M55+ 51 YORKSHIRE RACE WALKING CLUB 00:55:35 893 00:54:48 897
846 Allison Simpson Female 95 F45+ 20 00:48:41 572 00:48:25 595
1412 Alun Griffiths Male 449 M60+ 9 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:47:34 529 00:46:54 528
444 Amanda Fowler Female 97 F45+ 21 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:48:46 578 00:47:31 562
170 Amanda Richardson Female 246 F50+ 29 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:29 892 00:54:09 874
128 Amanda Pearson Female 440 F50+ 61 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:07:39 1161 01:06:43 1162
594 Amanda Bryant Female 488 FOPEN 184 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 01:21:02 1220 01:19:32 1220
1175 Amicia Lee Female 10 FOPEN 6 LEEDS CITY AC 00:39:29 181 00:39:18 181
1298 Amie Fuller Female 217 FOPEN 97 00:54:17 843 00:53:07 831
1047 Amy Young Female 17 FOPEN 9 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:41:51 265 00:41:36 267
907 Amy Oatway Female 56 FOPEN 28 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:45:46 445 00:45:07 443
1220 Amy Linley Female 81 FOPEN 40 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:35 530 00:46:52 522
1425 Amy Clements Female 201 FOPEN 92 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:53:30 805 00:53:00 827
1374 Amy O'Connor Female 344 FOPEN 142 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:49 1044 01:00:22 1056
156 Anastasia Lincoln Female 495 F60+ 10 IDLE AC 01:27:14 1228 01:25:39 1228
262 Andrea Parnham Female 67 FOPEN 36 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:46:43 483 00:46:20 492
1094 Andrea Henson Female 87 F45+ 18 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:47:53 550 00:47:11 547
1286 Andrea Ackroyd Female 155 F45+ 30 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:51:39 722 00:50:40 714
1167 Andrea Acha Female 412 F45+ 77 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 01:04:26 1127 01:03:27 1126
786 Andrew Summerscales Male 28 MOPEN 23 00:34:31 28 00:34:28 29
766 Andrew Thompson Male 48 M50+ 1 00:35:48 50 00:35:44 54
1198 Andrew Heppenstall Male 53 MOPEN 38 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:35:51 55 00:35:48 56
369 Andrew Pearson Male 115 M50+ 7 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:38:00 121 00:37:53 123
803 Andrew Byram Male 220 M40+ 42 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:00 234 00:40:48 238
231 Andrew Love Male 221 M40+ 43 FARSLEY FLYERS 00:41:05 235 00:40:26 225
1410 Andrew Grundy Male 224 MOPEN 117 00:41:08 238 00:41:02 244
296 Andrew Nicholson Male 226 MOPEN 118 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:41:14 240 00:41:06 246
43 Andrew Kaye Male 282 MOPEN 141 00:42:47 306 00:42:18 299
885 Andrew Harding Male 321 M45+ 50 00:43:50 355 00:43:14 347
1214 Andrew Cole Male 362 M40+ 62 00:44:47 406 00:44:32 412
410 Andrew Warrender Male 365 M45+ 56 ST THERESA'S AC 00:44:52 409 00:44:40 421
1480 Andrew Tudor Male 371 M40+ 64 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:45:01 417 00:44:59 432
833 Andrew Walker Male 390 M50+ 52 PUDSEY PACERS 00:45:48 446 00:45:21 453
59 Andrew Mitchell Male 400 M40+ 67 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:46:07 460 00:45:53 473
146 Andrew Chadwick Male 440 MOPEN 187 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:28 517 00:46:44 520
1134 Andrew Dixon Male 472 MOPEN 195 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:48:20 560 00:47:14 548
551 Andrew Tams Male 475 M50+ 69 BRAMLEY BREEZERS 00:48:33 568 00:47:19 553
1333 Andrew Hargreaves Male 492 M45+ 81 CROSSGATES HARRIERS 00:49:11 596 00:48:25 594
403 Andrew Parkin Male 503 MOPEN 205 00:49:27 611 00:48:22 590
290 Andrew Manning Male 513 M50+ 74 00:49:44 628 00:48:57 629
1157 Andrew Archer Male 572 M45+ 96 PONTEFRACT AC 00:52:00 737 00:51:37 761
1331 Andrew Richardson Male 581 MOPEN 231 00:52:12 748 00:51:17 741
1236 Andrew Keighley Male 598 M40+ 98 00:53:11 794 00:52:10 788
603 Andrew Smith Male 615 M45+ 105 00:53:53 825 00:52:24 795
266 Andrew Shaw Male 633 M45+ 109 00:54:40 862 00:53:18 845
588 Andrew Russell Male 709 M50+ 109 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:02:28 1079 01:01:02 1076
1260 Andrew Tweddell Male 727 M45+ 126 01:10:51 1189 01:09:42 1191
223 Andy Dean Male 46 M40+ 11 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:47 48 00:35:44 53
548 Andy Butler Male 121 M45+ 15 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:09 127 00:38:05 128
423 Andy Mcsheffrey Male 196 MOPEN 108 00:40:11 206 00:40:06 214
1096 Andy Longfellow Male 217 M45+ 31 ST THERESA'S AC 00:40:55 231 00:40:39 232
459 Andy Wright Male 257 M50+ 28 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:07 276 00:41:47 279