2018 Dewsbury 10K

1238 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1372 Charlene Thomas Female 1 FOPEN 1 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:34:50 33 00:34:50 33
1244 Sharon Barlow Female 2 F40+ 1 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:35:41 45 00:35:39 46
242 Tracy Millmore Female 3 FOPEN 2 BIRTLEY AC 00:36:03 61 00:36:02 62
1178 Alice Leake Female 4 FOPEN 3 LEEDS CITY AC 00:36:05 62 00:36:00 61
558 Fiona Davies Female 5 F40+ 2 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:36:27 74 00:36:20 71
1245 Nicola Devine Female 6 FOPEN 4 DONCASTER AC 00:36:51 87 00:36:46 88
240 Kerry Storrar Female 7 F45+ 1 BARNSLEY AC 00:38:48 152 00:38:43 155
943 Heather Langham Female 8 FOPEN 5 LEEDS CITY AC 00:38:54 155 00:38:43 154
1346 Jenni Muston Female 9 F40+ 3 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:39:21 175 00:39:07 173
1175 Amicia Lee Female 10 FOPEN 6 LEEDS CITY AC 00:39:29 181 00:39:18 181
944 Caroline Hoath Female 11 F40+ 4 MELTHAM AC 00:40:14 210 00:40:07 216
304 Sophie Martin Female 12 FOPEN 7 WHARFEDALE 00:40:39 223 00:40:25 224
1326 Shamiso Sisimayi Female 13 FOPEN 8 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:40:42 226 00:40:35 231
187 Sarah Gough Female 14 F40+ 5 BARNSLEY AC 00:40:47 228 00:40:42 234
233 Julie Greenwood Female 15 F45+ 2 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:41:24 247 00:41:07 249
333 Melissa Neal Female 16 F40+ 6 MARCH AC 00:41:33 252 00:41:23 259
1047 Amy Young Female 17 FOPEN 9 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:41:51 265 00:41:36 267
939 Jill Eileen Butterworth Female 18 F45+ 3 ROCHDALE HARRIERS 00:41:55 269 00:41:45 271
449 Rebecca Zserdicky Female 19 FOPEN 10 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:42:04 274 00:41:50 282
285 Gail Colville Female 20 F50+ 1 BARNSLEY AC 00:42:17 281 00:42:02 290
971 Katie Mchale Female 21 FOPEN 11 00:42:25 287 00:42:10 295
246 Anna Stocks Female 22 FOPEN 12 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:42:26 289 00:42:10 293
1187 Louise Trainor Female 23 F45+ 4 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:31 295 00:42:02 291
483 Rachael Beaumont Female 24 F45+ 5 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:42:36 300 00:42:26 313
255 Sarah Hobbs Female 25 F45+ 6 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:57 312 00:42:24 308
965 Rachel Bentley Female 26 FOPEN 13 DURHAM CITY HARRIERS & AC 00:43:04 318 00:42:40 322
382 Naomi Kellett Female 27 FOPEN 14 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:43:15 327 00:43:00 333
714 Carly Miller Female 28 FOPEN 15 00:43:31 340 00:43:20 353
814 Rebecca Hunt Female 29 FOPEN 16 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:43:34 341 00:43:13 346
621 Louise Cazan Female 30 FOPEN 17 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:43:39 345 00:43:04 340
898 Ashleigh Greenwood Female 31 FOPEN 18 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:43:40 346 00:43:16 349
391 Emer Dudley Female 32 F55+ 1 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:43 349 00:43:30 365
776 Becky Lawrence Female 33 F40+ 7 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:43:43 350 00:43:28 362
895 Lynn Birchall Female 34 F45+ 7 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:43:48 353 00:43:23 356
1291 Megan Button Female 35 FOPEN 19 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:43:51 356 00:43:38 370
626 Janet Jobey Female 36 F45+ 8 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:05 365 00:43:49 377
1 Sara Elson Female 37 F45+ 9 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:44:07 369 00:43:27 358
762 Denise Nicholson Female 38 F50+ 2 00:44:08 370 00:43:56 384
804 Lucy Burn Female 39 FOPEN 20 00:44:16 379 00:43:56 383
376 Natasha Geere Female 40 F50+ 3 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:44:20 383 00:44:00 390
1173 Christine Mccarthy Female 41 F55+ 2 PONTEFRACT AC 00:44:24 386 00:44:13 397
1448 Sarah Lofthouse Female 42 FOPEN 21 00:44:29 393 00:44:15 399
1121 Julie Darigala Female 43 F45+ 10 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:44:36 397 00:44:21 405
1229 Kelly Raven Female 44 FOPEN 22 ASKERN & DISTRICT RC 00:44:42 403 00:44:29 410
754 Tracey Wilman Female 45 FOPEN 23 PUDSEY PACERS 00:44:58 415 00:44:44 425
1256 Claire Bond Female 46 FOPEN 24 00:45:00 416 00:44:39 420
710 Kirsty Edwards Female 47 F45+ 11 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:45:05 420 00:44:42 423
772 Olivia Neal Female 48 FOPEN 25 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:45:13 424 00:45:01 435
298 Cheryl Proctor Female 49 FOPEN 26 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:45:15 429 00:44:34 414
408 Diane Vaughan Female 50 F50+ 4 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:45:16 430 00:44:56 431
736 Helen Pettit Female 51 F50+ 5 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:45:16 431 00:44:44 424
716 Claire Chapman Female 52 F40+ 8 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:45:21 434 00:45:11 446
747 Rachel Johnson Female 53 FOPEN 27 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:45:23 436 00:45:01 437
896 Anthea Bitcon Female 54 F40+ 9 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:45:27 438 00:44:55 430
1145 Helen Standing Female 55 F40+ 10 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:45:34 441 00:45:02 438
907 Amy Oatway Female 56 FOPEN 28 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:45:46 445 00:45:07 443
436 Sarah Todd Female 57 FOPEN 29 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:45:49 448 00:45:17 451
429 Nichola Moreland Female 58 FOPEN 30 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:45:58 454 00:45:45 471
1008 Jill Carlton Female 59 F40+ 11 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:46:03 457 00:45:38 464
1235 Mariam Jandad Female 60 F45+ 12 00:46:04 458 00:45:39 465
1028 Letitia Hancock Female 61 FOPEN 31 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:46:13 465 00:45:56 478
359 Liz Wood Female 62 F40+ 12 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:46:15 466 00:45:56 476
991 Hayley Newbound Female 63 FOPEN 32 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:46:27 471 00:46:19 490
1027 Julia Cobham Female 64 FOPEN 33 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:46:27 472 00:46:03 481
841 Maimoona Sheikh Female 65 FOPEN 34 00:46:30 474 00:46:04 483
1317 Anna Walker Female 66 FOPEN 35 00:46:32 476 00:45:50 472
262 Andrea Parnham Female 67 FOPEN 36 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:46:43 483 00:46:20 492
482 Hazel Berrett Female 68 F55+ 3 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:46:54 489 00:46:41 517
297 Jen Wolstenholme Female 69 F40+ 13 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:46:55 490 00:46:00 480
568 Naomi Youel Female 70 F40+ 14 00:46:57 491 00:45:30 458
1203 Sue Moul Female 71 F50+ 6 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:46:58 493 00:46:34 505
1010 Julie Moxon Female 72 F45+ 13 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:47:04 499 00:46:36 507
17 Jo Heseltine Female 73 F50+ 7 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:47:04 501 00:46:03 482
1296 Shana Emmerson Female 74 F40+ 15 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:47:09 506 00:46:41 515
617 Valerie Kilburn Female 75 F50+ 8 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:10 507 00:46:34 504
1408 Gillian Holmes Female 76 F45+ 14 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:47:11 511 00:46:41 516
37 Rachel Anderson Female 77 FOPEN 37 CITY OF HULL AC 00:47:25 516 00:46:57 531
602 Vikki Smith Female 78 F45+ 15 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:29 521 00:46:39 512
936 Michaela Goodall Female 79 FOPEN 38 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:47:32 524 00:46:53 527
668 Saly Shacklock Female 80 FOPEN 39 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:47:32 525 00:46:56 529
1220 Amy Linley Female 81 FOPEN 40 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:35 530 00:46:52 522
343 Rose Butterfield Female 82 F45+ 16 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:47:36 532 00:46:35 506
1133 Ashleigh Bowskill Female 83 FOPEN 41 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:47:36 534 00:47:08 544
413 Sarah Howley Female 84 FOPEN 42 00:47:41 537 00:46:40 514
4 Yvonne Twelvetree Female 85 F65+ 1 TOTLEY AC 00:47:43 538 00:47:15 550
308 Joanne Holland Female 86 F45+ 17 ST THERESA'S AC 00:47:53 549 00:46:58 533
1094 Andrea Henson Female 87 F45+ 18 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:47:53 550 00:47:11 547
1343 Sarah Haigh Female 88 F40+ 16 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:48:06 555 00:47:41 568
315 Christine Clubbs Female 89 F45+ 19 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:48:20 561 00:47:36 564
947 Joanne Loftus Female 90 F40+ 17 ST THERESA'S AC 00:48:24 563 00:47:40 567
1289 Heather Taylor Female 91 F55+ 4 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:48:28 565 00:47:38 565
83 Denise Mcgeachy Female 92 FOPEN 43 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:48:31 566 00:47:44 569
1264 Laura Beesley Female 93 FOPEN 44 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:48:32 567 00:47:06 540
513 Sonia Lee Female 94 F50+ 9 CITY OF SHEFFIELD AND DERNE 00:48:38 571 00:48:08 579
846 Allison Simpson Female 95 F45+ 20 00:48:41 572 00:48:25 595
1007 Debbie Smales Female 96 F40+ 18 00:48:44 576 00:48:30 601
444 Amanda Fowler Female 97 F45+ 21 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:48:46 578 00:47:31 562
230 Tracy Foy Female 98 F45+ 22 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:48:46 579 00:48:28 598
1039 Hannah Butcher Female 99 FOPEN 45 00:48:55 585 00:48:26 596
1074 Sarah Mann Female 100 FOPEN 46 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:49:01 588 00:48:22 588