2018 Dewsbury 10K

1238 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1500 Mohammed Abu-Rezeek Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:29:42 1 00:29:42 2
1167 Andrea Acha Female 412 F45+ 77 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 01:04:26 1127 01:03:27 1126
358 Glenn Ackroyd Male 248 M45+ 36 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:41:50 264 00:41:27 262
1286 Andrea Ackroyd Female 155 F45+ 30 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:51:39 722 00:50:40 714
1210 James Ackroyd Male 668 MOPEN 250 00:57:42 948 00:56:44 950
129 Noel Adkins Male 111 MOPEN 67 BARNSLEY AC 00:37:53 117 00:37:47 117
411 Tobias Adkins Male 117 MOPEN 70 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:38:03 123 00:37:57 124
781 Aqeel Adnan Male 656 MOPEN 248 00:56:27 915 00:55:45 924
307 Claire Ahmed Female 269 FOPEN 118 00:56:55 928 00:55:48 926
1233 Ruth Albaya Female 163 FOPEN 80 SHEFFIELD STRIDERS 00:51:54 732 00:51:06 734
1155 Darren Alderson Male 628 M50+ 94 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:54:27 851 00:53:22 848
1156 Lisa Alderson Female 447 F40+ 93 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:09:09 1170 01:08:03 1169
397 Emma Aldred Female 451 FOPEN 170 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:10:09 1177 01:09:02 1178
648 Steven Allen Male 644 M45+ 111 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:55:19 886 00:53:50 864
1334 Lee Allen Male 679 M45+ 117 00:58:20 972 00:57:57 998
349 Diane Allingan Female 180 F55+ 9 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:52:37 767 00:51:17 742
665 June Allingan Female 466 F70+ 1 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:12:19 1194 01:10:58 1193
1068 William Alves Male 490 M60+ 11 TOTLEY AC 00:49:07 592 00:48:48 620
1395 Jason Amos Male 208 M40+ 39 00:40:32 219 00:40:28 228
454 Ewelina Amrouche Female 271 FOPEN 120 00:57:03 931 00:56:07 934
37 Rachel Anderson Female 77 FOPEN 37 CITY OF HULL AC 00:47:25 516 00:46:57 531
1105 Mark Andrews Male 230 MOPEN 121 00:41:17 244 00:40:00 211
569 Sharon Andrews Female 319 F45+ 58 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:59:38 1015 00:58:18 1006
1199 Steve Anthoney Male 640 M55+ 50 00:54:58 872 00:53:41 856
1200 Rebecca Anthoney Female 375 FOPEN 149 01:02:39 1086 01:01:21 1080
1157 Andrew Archer Male 572 M45+ 96 PONTEFRACT AC 00:52:00 737 00:51:37 761
1067 Melanie Arendt Female 413 F40+ 83 01:04:26 1128 01:03:28 1128
374 Neil Armitage Male 570 MOPEN 229 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:51:54 733 00:51:08 736
1271 Rianna Armitage Female 415 FOPEN 160 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 01:04:48 1131 01:03:27 1125
216 Lisa Ashton Female 257 F40+ 43 00:56:20 912 00:55:06 905
788 Kathryn Ashton Female 306 FOPEN 131 00:58:55 994 00:57:40 983
787 Matthew Ashton Male 689 MOPEN 253 00:58:55 995 00:57:40 984
1281 Steven Asquith Male 43 MOPEN 30 GATESHEAD HARRIERS & AC 00:35:39 44 00:35:37 45
789 Julie Asquith Female 172 F40+ 30 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:52:23 756 00:52:04 781
531 Imran Aswat Male 636 MOPEN 241 00:54:43 865 00:53:44 857
179 Neil Atkinson Male 382 M45+ 58 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:21 433 00:45:07 441
1130 Kyle Audsley Male 368 MOPEN 167 00:44:55 412 00:43:16 351
1000 Robert Audsley Male 498 M40+ 83 00:49:21 606 00:48:31 602
1113 Anna Austin Female 242 FOPEN 109 BARNSLEY AC 00:55:18 885 00:54:15 882
1268 Robert Bachelor Male 728 MOPEN 262 01:12:11 1192 01:10:32 1192
1032 Jeff Backhouse Male 579 M55+ 45 00:52:10 746 00:50:59 728
979 Sally Backhouse Female 352 F45+ 65 01:01:07 1054 00:59:37 1041
1314 Yusuf Badat Male 685 M45+ 118 00:58:38 985 00:58:21 1007
1411 Peter Badger Male 35 M40+ 7 DONCASTER AC 00:35:16 36 00:35:10 36
126 Chris Bahra Male 140 MOPEN 81 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:38:39 146 00:38:21 139
1396 Iain Baines Male 676 M55+ 54 00:58:15 967 00:57:43 986
379 Susan Baines Female 340 F40+ 66 01:00:36 1040 01:00:10 1054
899 Joe Baker Male 312 MOPEN 153 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:43:29 339 00:43:00 334
1056 Martin Ball Male 82 M45+ 7 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:36:52 88 00:36:49 89
1350 Darren Ball Male 145 M50+ 11 POCKLINGTON RUNNERS 00:38:47 151 00:38:36 150
195 Bernadette Ball Female 383 F60+ 8 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:59 1096 01:01:38 1085
868 Colette Bamford Female 456 F45+ 85 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 01:10:29 1182 01:09:22 1183
1464 Steve Barber Male 127 MOPEN 76 DANUM 00:38:25 133 00:38:23 143
218 Betty Barber Female 263 F60+ 4 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:56:33 921 00:55:35 921
219 Raymond Barber Male 666 M60+ 25 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:57:38 945 00:56:45 952
1196 Ken Barber Male 714 M60+ 31 ASKERN & DISTRICT RC 01:03:14 1100 01:02:49 1114
835 Hashim Barber Male 726 M50+ 112 01:09:42 1175 01:08:14 1173
1194 Jennifer Barber Female 473 F60+ 9 ASKERN & DISTRICT RC 01:13:54 1202 01:13:28 1205
30 Martin Bare Male 547 M55+ 41 00:50:53 683 00:49:48 668
919 Lee Barker Male 207 M50+ 20 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:40:26 218 00:40:15 220
1244 Sharon Barlow Female 2 F40+ 1 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:35:41 45 00:35:39 46
1305 Alex Barnard Male 405 MOPEN 179 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:46:16 467 00:45:30 456
479 Jez Barnes Male 669 M40+ 108 00:57:50 953 00:56:48 954
1188 Rebecca Barnes Female 450 FOPEN 169 01:10:06 1176 01:08:39 1176
1391 Paul Barrett Female 142 F40+ 26 00:51:10 693 00:50:02 679
1390 Kate Barrett Female 177 F40+ 32 00:52:35 764 00:51:26 752
1066 Adrian Barton Male 609 M65+ 12 00:53:37 815 00:52:34 804
1232 David Bastow Male 421 M45+ 69 00:46:54 488 00:46:53 524
57 Abigail Batchelor Female 282 F40+ 49 00:57:42 950 00:56:20 940
488 Kerry Bateman Female 279 F40+ 48 00:57:37 944 00:56:12 936
415 Clare Bates Female 294 F45+ 53 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:58:20 973 00:57:35 980
147 Nicola Bateson Female 353 FOPEN 144 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 01:01:08 1055 00:59:34 1039
135 Claire Battensby Female 302 FOPEN 129 00:58:46 989 00:57:38 982
584 Rob Battye Male 94 M40+ 19 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:17 100 00:37:13 102
1384 Tim Baxter Male 319 M45+ 49 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:43:47 352 00:42:46 328
1426 Sophie Baxter Female 149 F40+ 27 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:51:30 712 00:50:38 712
739 Gavin Beardshall Male 479 MOPEN 198 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:48:44 574 00:48:23 591
1313 Kristine Beaulieu Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
483 Rachael Beaumont Female 24 F45+ 5 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:42:36 300 00:42:26 313
1165 Julie Beaumont Female 136 F50+ 13 00:50:52 681 00:50:12 687
592 Debbie Beck Female 109 F45+ 24 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:49:27 612 00:48:32 603
932 Richard Beckett Male 464 M40+ 78 SELBY STRIDERS 00:48:01 551 00:47:33 563
950 Richard Beckwith Male 531 M50+ 76 ST THERESA'S AC 00:50:16 657 00:49:31 655
1215 Ashley Beddoes Male 209 MOPEN 112 00:40:33 220 00:39:35 196
613 Helen Bedford Female 298 F40+ 55 00:58:29 980 00:57:31 978
1021 Joanne Bedingfield Female 176 F45+ 34 WYP HARRIERS 00:52:33 762 00:51:32 756
1458 Howard Bednarek Male DNF M45+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
856 Steven Beecroft Male 524 M40+ 87 00:50:10 649 00:49:13 641
510 Frank Beecroft Male 575 M50+ 80 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:52:05 740 00:51:34 758
1263 David Beesley Male 304 MOPEN 152 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:43:23 331 00:41:57 286
1264 Laura Beesley Female 93 FOPEN 44 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:48:32 567 00:47:06 540
918 Kay Bell Female 457 F45+ 86 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:10:31 1183 01:09:21 1182
1089 Paul Bennett Male 173 M45+ 23 EAST HULL HARRIERS & AC 00:39:33 183 00:39:15 179
212 Laura Bennett Female 185 FOPEN 86 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:52:43 773 00:51:53 771
965 Rachel Bentley Female 26 FOPEN 13 DURHAM CITY HARRIERS & AC 00:43:04 318 00:42:40 322
482 Hazel Berrett Female 68 F55+ 3 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:46:54 489 00:46:41 517
518 Steve Berridge Male 350 M55+ 22 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:44:28 391 00:44:19 403
1308 Jamie Best Male 637 M40+ 106 ST THERESA'S AC 00:54:44 867 00:54:13 878
1471 Craig Beza Male 276 MOPEN 137 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:42:36 299 00:41:48 280
540 David Bickerton Male 189 MOPEN 104 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:39:57 199 00:39:46 203