2008 Xterra Tri 127 Mile MagnifiCat

103 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim in Stage Position T1 + Bike Stage Position T2 + Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1 Nico Lebron Male 1 Mpro 1 FR 00:17:39 16 01:41:13 1 00:48:49 1 02:47:41 1
2 Conrad Stlotz Male 2 Mpro 2 SA 00:16:37 1 01:41:44 2 00:50:17 3 02:48:37 2
4 Ronnie Dietz Male 3 Mpro 3 GER 00:16:42 5 01:44:39 3 00:50:52 4 02:52:12 3
17 Jrg Scheiderbauer Male 4 Mpro 4 GER 00:17:38 15 01:45:16 4 00:53:04 9 02:55:57 4
7 Lieuwe Boonstra Male 5 Mpro 5 SA 00:16:46 8 01:48:10 7 00:52:31 8 02:57:26 5
8 Sam Gardner Male 6 Mpro 6 GB 00:18:34 23 01:47:40 6 00:52:24 7 02:58:37 6
14 Victor M. Del Corral Male 7 Mpro 7 SPAIN 00:19:38 33 01:51:23 9 00:49:34 2 03:00:34 7
6 Jim Thijs Male 8 Mpro 8 BEL 00:16:38 3 01:47:16 5 00:58:52 20 03:02:44 8
3 Dan Hugo Male 9 Mpro 9 SA 00:16:37 2 01:52:19 10 00:53:56 11 03:02:51 9
18 Lars Fricke Male 10 Mpro 10 GER 00:16:40 4 01:50:14 8 00:57:02 15 03:03:55 10
142 Graham Wadsworth Male 11 Team 1 00:21:06 45 01:52:53 11 00:51:11 6 03:05:09 11
12 Rene Rovera Male 12 Mpro 11 FR 00:17:25 12 01:57:08 17 00:50:55 5 03:05:27 12
9 Jim Mcconnell Male 13 Mpro 12 GB 00:19:49 35 01:54:41 12 00:53:50 10 03:08:19 13
10 Elliot Challifour Male 14 Mpro 13 GB 00:16:47 10 01:55:42 15 00:56:12 13 03:08:40 14
37 Llewellyn Holmes Male 15 M25-29 1 00:18:48 25 01:55:12 13 00:56:14 14 03:10:14 15
130 Peter Hawkins Male 16 M25-29 2 00:21:58 54 01:56:19 16 00:57:06 16 03:15:23 16
82 Colin Dixon Male 17 M35-39 1 00:16:45 6 02:05:42 24 00:55:42 12 03:18:08 17
19 Joe Andrews Male 18 Mpro 14 V02/SBR 00:24:20 80 01:55:12 14 00:59:54 22 03:19:26 18
20 Julie Dibbens Female 1 Fpro 1 GB 00:16:47 9 02:04:53 22 00:59:27 21 03:21:06 19
105 Anthony Roberts Male 19 M45-49 1 derby triathlon club 00:21:09 46 02:05:38 23 00:58:24 19 03:25:10 20
113 Jon Wilkinson Male 20 M40-44 1 00:22:35 61 02:02:45 19 01:00:23 24 03:25:42 21
28 Anna Baylis-Scheiderbauer Female 2 Fpro 2 AUS 00:19:34 32 02:04:27 20 01:02:47 35 03:26:47 22
59 Ross Calder Male 21 M30-34 1 Crystal Palace 00:18:23 19 02:06:49 25 01:01:41 27 03:26:52 23
55 Andrew Mcfarlane Male 22 M30-34 2 Ful on Tri 00:20:29 42 02:09:23 31 00:57:40 18 03:27:32 24
15 Clayton Payne Male 23 Mpro 15 GB 00:18:25 20 02:06:59 26 01:02:41 33 03:28:05 25
60 Matthew Heywood Male 24 M30-34 3 Coventry Triathletes 00:22:06 56 02:04:44 21 01:02:16 31 03:29:05 26
102 Paul Godley Male 25 M45-49 2 hartlepool triathletes 00:18:38 24 02:09:08 29 01:01:34 26 03:29:18 27
81 Paul Drinkwater Male 26 M35-39 2 ukmtbtri.co.uk 00:22:32 59 02:02:31 18 01:05:09 39 03:30:12 28
26 Nicola Duggan Female 3 Fpro 3 GB 00:18:17 18 02:09:20 30 01:05:26 41 03:33:02 29
106 Simon Osborne Male 27 M45-49 3 00:22:53 66 02:09:30 32 01:01:57 29 03:34:19 30
79 Martin Tonge Male 28 M35-39 3 unattached 00:19:33 31 02:13:49 40 01:01:45 28 03:35:06 31
25 Rikka Kelja Female 4 Fpro 4 FIN 00:18:30 22 02:12:05 36 01:05:17 40 03:35:51 32
29 Ingrid Van Lubek Female 5 Fpro 5 HOL 00:17:46 17 02:17:10 46 01:02:14 30 03:37:09 33
64 Dan Loxton Male 29 M30-34 4 00:18:56 26 02:13:22 38 01:04:58 38 03:37:16 34
50 Daniel Bent Male 30 M25-29 3 Serpentine 00:26:17 93 02:14:57 42 00:57:08 17 03:38:21 35
24 Amber Monforte Female 6 Fpro 6 USA 00:21:58 53 02:09:47 33 01:07:05 45 03:38:49 36
96 Richard Melik Male 31 M40-44 1 Serpentine 00:20:12 39 02:15:56 43 01:02:47 34 03:38:54 37
84 Sharkie Jaggard Male 32 M35-39 4 Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT 00:17:36 14 02:21:06 51 01:00:17 23 03:38:58 38
23 Emma Garrard Female 7 Fpro 7 USA 00:21:37 48 02:17:35 47 01:00:58 25 03:40:09 39
97 Nigel Gregory Male 33 M40-44 2 Charnwood tri 00:22:38 63 02:11:46 35 01:07:09 46 03:41:32 40
63 Daniele Cantamessa Male 34 M30-34 5 ALBA TRIATHLON 00:24:14 79 02:13:31 39 01:04:04 37 03:41:49 41
78 Marcus Williams Male 35 M35-39 5 www.bikecity.biz 00:20:21 40 02:09:01 28 01:13:31 65 03:42:52 42
35 James Smith Male 36 M25-29 4 00:19:00 27 02:07:29 27 01:17:29 72 03:43:58 43
39 Henry Abrahams Male 37 M25-29 5 00:23:48 74 02:12:31 37 01:07:46 48 03:44:03 44
46 Thomas Upchurch Male 38 M25-29 6 00:21:53 52 02:16:16 44 01:08:22 49 03:46:29 45
101 Adam Rees Male 39 M40-44 3 pencoed tri 00:20:09 38 02:16:16 45 01:10:29 54 03:46:54 46
76 Ryan Evans Male 40 M35-39 6 CelticTri 00:22:35 62 02:13:58 41 01:11:31 58 03:48:03 47
95 John Foster Male 41 M40-44 4 zoom 00:23:17 70 02:17:53 48 01:08:23 50 03:49:33 48
118 Emma Smith Female 8 F25-29 1 Sigma Sports 00:21:42 51 02:26:29 59 01:02:27 32 03:50:36 49
53 Andrew Harrison Male 42 M30-34 6 00:21:38 49 02:19:37 49 01:09:54 53 03:51:07 50
66 Marcus Hill Male 43 M30-34 7 Triathlon Club FIKO Rostock 00:20:37 43 02:20:41 50 01:12:19 60 03:53:35 51
34 Justin Wilson Male 44 M19-24 1 Farrow Tri 00:22:34 60 02:25:35 55 01:07:35 47 03:55:43 52
56 Stephan Bunse Male 45 M30-34 8 Trianhas VfL Bad Arolsen/Regio 00:19:05 28 02:25:32 54 01:11:16 57 03:55:52 53
86 Steve Giles Male 46 M40-44 5 Kettering Triathlon Club 00:28:28 102 02:27:09 61 01:02:49 36 03:58:25 54
107 Nick Rees Male 47 M50-54 1 Les Croupiers 00:22:59 68 02:26:54 60 01:08:46 51 03:58:37 55
89 Darren Jones Male 48 M40-44 6 n/a 00:28:28 103 02:21:59 52 01:09:31 52 03:59:58 56
71 Victor Thompson Male 49 M35-39 7 Crystal Palace Triathletes 00:19:48 34 02:33:38 66 01:06:46 44 04:00:11 57
44 Rob Berger Male 50 M25-29 7 00:24:26 81 02:25:47 57 01:10:57 56 04:01:09 58
70 Mike Dibens Male 51 M35-39 8 Driven to Tri 00:16:57 11 02:32:28 63 01:13:04 63 04:02:28 59
116 Charlotte Maurissen Female 9 F19-24 1 Bath Amphibians 0 0 04:02:41 103 04:02:41 60
74 Robert Worton Male 52 M35-39 9 00:24:44 84 02:26:19 58 01:11:58 59 04:03:00 61
109 John Adams Male 53 M50-54 2 00:26:53 97 02:24:12 53 01:14:49 67 04:05:53 62
42 Peter Bulman Male 54 M25-29 8 Greenwich Tritons 00:20:44 44 02:35:47 68 01:12:27 61 04:08:56 63
43 Robert Cheetham Male 55 M25-29 9 army tri 00:19:54 36 02:33:10 65 01:16:30 70 04:09:33 64
30 Aneta Demolva Female 10 Fpro 8 CZE 00:20:22 41 02:32:51 64 01:16:42 71 04:09:54 65
124 Darrelle Parker Female 11 F40-44 1 Driven to Tri 00:21:19 47 02:41:02 76 01:10:57 55 04:13:16 66
77 Chris Smith Male 56 M35-39 10 00:23:19 71 02:37:23 71 01:12:50 62 04:13:32 67
51 Nik Haynes Male 57 M30-34 9 Ful on Tri 00:17:33 13 02:38:16 73 01:18:08 75 04:13:56 68
61 Ben Rees Male 58 M30-34 10 00:25:27 90 02:25:40 56 01:24:41 87 04:15:48 69
68 Robin Biles Male 59 M30-34 11 BRAT 00:21:40 50 02:48:04 83 01:06:28 43 04:16:11 70
114 Mike Tate Male 60 M40-44 2 Multisport 00:27:19 98 02:28:39 62 01:20:28 83 04:16:25 71
110 Anthony Fidow Male 61 M50-54 3 gwent tri 00:26:14 92 02:36:43 70 01:15:06 69 04:18:02 72
85 Milan Sallaba Male 62 M35-39 11 tri2aspire 00:23:53 76 02:36:42 69 01:17:39 73 04:18:13 73
80 Karl Pearson Male 63 M35-39 12 none 00:26:38 95 02:37:50 72 01:18:56 77 04:23:23 74
32 David Tondl Male 64 M19-24 2 Sportful.cenytisku.cz 00:22:58 67 02:39:54 75 01:21:58 86 04:24:49 75
90 Jonathan Owen Male 65 M40-44 7 00:24:01 78 02:42:56 78 01:19:25 78 04:26:21 76
99 Graeme Hornsby Male 66 M40-44 8 Leicester Triathlon Club 00:22:00 55 02:47:58 82 01:18:25 76 04:28:23 77
88 Sean Kavanagh Male 67 M40-44 9 cleveland biketraks triathlon 00:24:38 83 02:44:58 79 01:20:03 80 04:29:39 78
52 Thomas Neale Male 68 M30-34 12 00:27:38 99 02:42:30 77 01:20:25 82 04:30:32 79
123 Megan Shields Female 12 F30-34 1 BRAT 00:25:23 88 02:52:15 87 01:14:59 68 04:32:36 80
48 Alex Davis Male 69 M25-29 10 00:23:04 69 02:48:49 84 01:20:59 84 04:32:52 81
98 Luke Taylor Male 70 M40-44 10 BAD Tri 00:22:31 58 02:50:56 85 01:19:47 79 04:33:12 82
33 Adam Young Male 71 M19-24 3 00:29:18 106 02:50:57 86 01:13:05 64 04:33:18 83
91 Jez Spencer Male 72 M40-44 11 00:25:11 85 02:54:21 88 01:24:57 88 04:44:28 84
54 Paul Davies Male 73 M30-34 13 PAC-TRI 00:29:15 105 02:47:54 81 01:27:32 91 04:44:40 85
126 Barbara Peterson Female 13 F50-54 1 00:25:15 86 02:59:35 89 01:20:05 81 04:44:53 86
140 Hannah Babara Female 14 Team 2 00:22:25 57 03:11:54 95 01:14:29 66 04:48:47 87
47 Richard Turner Male 74 M25-29 11 00:19:57 37 02:47:27 80 01:45:54 101 04:53:17 88
45 Warren Blair Male 75 M25-29 12 00:28:00 100 03:06:23 90 01:26:37 89 05:01:00 89
141 Stephen Ravenscroft Male 76 Team 3 0 03:55:30 103 01:05:48 42 05:01:18 90
125 Jolanta Jaworska-Roellgen Female 15 F40-44 2 tri team eupen 00:33:26 110 03:08:08 91 01:21:05 85 05:02:39 91
94 David Robertson Male 77 M40-44 12 sillygrin mtbc 00:28:14 101 03:08:18 92 01:28:54 93 05:05:25 92
103 Guy Somerfield Male 78 M45-49 4 00:26:11 91 03:11:36 94 01:33:16 94 05:11:02 93
122 Claire Skinner Female 16 F30-34 2 Cheltenham Tri Club 00:23:52 75 03:19:25 96 01:27:50 92 05:11:07 94
104 Bayden Wilson Male 79 M45-49 5 00:25:18 87 03:08:47 93 01:37:17 98 05:11:21 95
67 Matt Anderson Male 80 M30-34 14 Exeter Tri 00:26:32 94 03:30:59 99 01:17:43 74 05:15:14 96
100 Coen De Groot Male 81 M40-44 13 00:32:41 109 03:30:35 98 01:27:24 90 05:30:39 97
75 Neil Goodrich Male 82 M35-39 13 00:29:50 107 03:22:52 97 01:43:12 100 05:35:53 98
127 Petra Scholler Female 17 F50-54 2 TVD Hanau 00:26:39 96 03:32:03 100 01:42:35 99 05:41:16 99
93 Simon Morton Male 83 M40-44 14 00:23:56 77 03:44:13 102 01:36:48 95 05:44:56 100