2008 Xterra Tri 81 Mile InterCat

41 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim in Stage Position T1 + Bike Stage Position T2 + Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
304 James Hockin Male 1 Male 1 celtic tri 00:13:10 3 00:56:18 1 00:42:45 3 01:52:12 1
314 Uwe Ullmann Male 2 Male 2 Trianhas VfL Bad Arolsen/Regio 00:14:27 6 01:04:19 3 00:40:53 1 01:59:38 2
313 Mark Willis Male 3 Male 3 00:16:05 9 01:05:14 4 00:41:54 2 02:03:13 3
302 Jack Grundy Male 4 Male Jnr 1 Total Fitness Bath 00:11:58 1 01:13:35 11 00:44:10 5 02:09:42 4
338 Marcus Sheilds Male 5 Male 4 00:20:20 35 01:01:49 2 00:48:35 11 02:10:43 5
305 Chris Rowlands Male 6 Male 5 00:16:50 13 01:12:47 9 00:46:09 9 02:15:46 6
308 Joe Martin Male 7 Male 6 00:18:06 17 01:12:51 10 00:45:16 8 02:16:11 7
322 Simon Hulse Male 8 Male 7 00:18:37 22 01:15:01 13 00:44:11 6 02:17:48 8
360 Chris Jelfers Male 9 Team 1 0 01:35:00 27 00:43:22 4 02:18:21 9
337 Mike Joffe Male 10 Male 8 00:16:21 11 01:11:43 6 00:52:30 17 02:20:33 10
333 Mark Stieler Male 11 Male 9 00:18:21 20 01:18:00 16 00:44:34 7 02:20:53 11
307 Patrick Lees Male 12 Male 10 Cardiff Triathletes 00:16:42 12 01:15:43 14 00:49:17 12 02:21:41 12
309 Andrew Edwards Male 13 Male 11 00:18:56 23 01:12:18 7 00:52:17 16 02:23:31 13
323 Ian Bain Male 14 Male 12 none 00:18:01 15 01:14:00 12 00:54:07 21 02:26:07 14
329 Tim Tovey Male 15 Male 13 Farrow Tri 00:15:33 8 01:17:32 15 00:53:32 20 02:26:35 15
306 Kevin Duncan Male 16 Male 14 00:21:44 37 01:12:43 8 00:53:16 19 02:27:42 16
320 Scott Ramsay Male 17 Male 15 00:19:12 26 01:09:43 5 01:02:39 35 02:31:33 17
344 Elizabeth Stieler Female 1 Female 1 00:18:27 21 01:22:12 20 00:51:12 14 02:31:50 18
324 Greg Hingley Male 18 Male 16 00:26:07 42 01:18:12 17 00:47:58 10 02:32:16 19
331 David Williams Male 19 Male 17 00:19:28 29 01:20:21 18 00:55:38 24 02:35:26 20
334 Robert Challenger Male 20 Male 18 Multi Sport 00:17:47 14 01:22:46 21 00:56:04 25 02:36:36 21
346 Sheila Brock Female 2 Female 2 n/a 00:21:22 36 01:21:30 19 00:59:39 31 02:42:30 22
330 Guy Payne Male 21 Male 19 00:19:21 28 01:27:07 22 00:56:37 27 02:43:04 23
321 Paul Hawkins Male 22 Male 20 00:19:39 31 01:29:12 25 00:58:55 30 02:47:45 24
353 Travis Thompson Male 23 Male 21 00:19:18 27 01:34:40 26 00:55:13 22 02:49:10 25
332 Alan Jenkins Male 24 Male 22 celtic tri 00:20:16 33 01:40:18 33 00:51:14 15 02:51:47 26
325 Chris Tayler Male 25 Male 23 00:19:05 25 01:40:04 32 00:52:39 18 02:51:47 27
339 Christine Lloyd Female 3 Female 3 celtic tri 00:19:01 24 01:36:47 29 00:57:17 28 02:53:05 28
341 Megan Porter Female 4 Female 4 00:18:11 19 01:37:40 30 01:02:25 34 02:58:14 29
327 Chris Lewis Male 26 Male 24 00:22:35 38 01:29:04 24 01:08:46 37 03:00:23 30
345 Sharon O'Donnell Female 5 Female 5 00:20:17 34 01:40:41 34 00:59:41 32 03:00:37 31
351 Joanne Dodd Female 6 Female 6 Wrecsam Tri 00:22:45 39 01:36:26 28 01:02:02 33 03:01:12 32
340 Karina Nilsson Female 7 Female 7 00:15:24 7 01:38:40 31 01:10:34 38 03:04:36 33
348 Lorraine Ramsay Female 8 Female 8 00:31:28 43 01:28:01 23 01:07:24 36 03:06:52 34
350 Nicky Frobisher Female 9 Female 9 00:18:04 16 01:45:17 36 01:17:21 39 03:20:42 35
347 Rachel Sang Female 10 Female 10 00:19:50 32 01:43:09 35 01:17:45 40 03:20:43 36
352 Crista Howarth Female 11 Female 11 00:13:39 4 01:47:46 37 01:31:56 41 03:33:20 37
310 Marc Hanekom Male 27 Male 25 Adventure Racing Club (South A 00:19:29 30 02:19:44 39 00:55:31 23 03:34:44 38
311 David Smith Male 28 Male 26 00:25:04 41 02:14:09 38 00:57:24 29 03:36:36 39
349 Matilda Woodard Female 12 Female 12 00:18:08 18 02:41:14 41 00:50:58 13 03:50:19 40
319 Jonathan Semple Male 29 Male 27 00:24:42 40 02:34:01 40 00:56:19 26 03:55:00 41