2010 Middlesbrough 10K

2690 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo/Video Tweet Share
2823 Ian Hudspith Male 1 MOPEN 1 morpeth harriers 00:30:52 1 00:30:51 1 Media
2 Paul Pollock Male 2 MOPEN 2 Kent AC 00:31:25 2 00:31:24 2 Media
1 Andrew Wiles Male 3 MOPEN 3 New Marske Harriers 00:31:27 3 00:31:26 3 Media
15 Peter Newton Male 4 MOPEN 4 Morpeth Harriers 00:31:29 4 00:31:27 4 Media
31 James Bulman Male 5 MOPEN 5 North York Moors AC 00:32:08 5 00:32:07 5 Media
30 Alasdair Tatham Male 6 MOPEN 6 North York Moors AC 00:32:25 6 00:32:24 6 Media
46 Ross Floyd Male 7 MOPEN 7 Morpeth Harriers 00:32:33 7 00:32:32 7 Media
22 Michael Dawson Male 8 MOPEN 8 Morpeth Harriers 00:32:40 8 00:32:39 8 Media
57 David Swinburne Male 9 MOPEN 9 Morpeth Harriers 00:33:01 9 00:33:00 9 Media
12 Andrew Chadfield Male 10 MOPEN 10 B'Ham Marsh Hse 00:33:11 10 00:33:09 10 Media
56 Mark Shaw Male 11 MOPEN 11 00:33:14 11 00:33:13 11 Media
32 Tom Danby Male 12 MOPEN 12 Pocklington Runners 00:33:24 12 00:33:22 12 Media
27 Mike Burrett Male 13 MOPEN 13 Leeds City AC 00:33:29 13 00:33:27 13 Media
60 Alan Shepherd Male 14 M40+ 1 Morpeth Harriers 00:33:39 14 00:33:37 14 Media
21 James Askew Male 15 MOPEN 14 Newton Aycliffe AC 00:33:44 15 00:33:42 15 Media
24 Mike Jefferies Male 16 MOPEN 15 North York Moors AC 00:33:48 16 00:33:47 16 Media
53 Aidan Adams Male 17 MOPEN 16 Leeds City AC 00:33:55 17 00:33:53 17 Media
20 Gary Jones Male 18 MOPEN 17 Morpeth Harriers 00:33:57 18 0 Media
2916 Luke Adams Male 19 MOPEN 18 South Shield Hariers 00:34:03 19 00:34:01 18 Media
17 Brendan Mcmillan Male 20 MOPEN 19 Claremont RR 00:34:09 20 00:34:06 19 Media
2667 David Smith Male 21 MOPEN 20 00:34:16 21 00:34:14 20 Media
16 Steven Duffy Male 22 MOPEN 21 Sunderland Harriers 00:34:27 22 00:34:25 21 Media
64 Shaun Barras Male 23 MOPEN 22 Jarrow & HebburnAC 00:34:36 23 00:34:34 22 Media
23 John Clifford Male 24 MOPEN 23 00:34:39 24 00:34:35 23 Media
2344 Dez Fielden Male 25 MOPEN 24 North York Moors AC 00:34:47 25 00:34:45 24 Media
65 Gary Hetherington Male 26 M50+ 1 Sedgefield Harriers 00:34:59 26 00:34:56 25 Media
118 Chris Jefferies Male 27 MOPEN 25 North York Moors AC 00:35:01 27 00:34:58 26 Media
61 Andrew Pearson Male 28 MOPEN 26 North York Moors AC 00:35:19 28 00:35:18 27 Media
29 Danny Schofield Male 29 MOPEN 27 Scarborough AC 00:35:24 29 00:35:22 28 Media
10 Mark Gamble-Thompson Male 30 M45+ 1 New Marske Harriers 00:35:28 30 00:35:25 29 Media
48 Rosie Smith Female 1 FOPEN 1 Durham City Harriers 00:35:33 31 00:35:31 30 Media
26 Daniel Hardy Male 31 MOPEN 28 Shildon R & AC 00:35:45 32 00:35:43 31 Media
2962 Adam Blowers Male 32 MOPEN 29 New Marske Harriers 00:36:13 33 00:36:10 32 Media
85 Chris Rumsey Male 33 MOPEN 30 M'Bro & Clev Harriers 00:36:16 34 00:36:14 33 Media
66 Martin Murray Male 34 M40+ 2 North York Moors AC 00:36:17 35 00:36:15 34 Media
2730 Stephen Munro Male 35 MOPEN 31 00:36:23 36 00:36:22 36 Media
102 Justin Cox Male 36 MOPEN 32 M'Bro & Clev Harriers 00:36:27 37 00:36:24 37 Media
54 Angela Hibbs Female 2 FOPEN 2 Chester Le Street AC 00:36:29 38 00:36:26 38 Media
2909 George Harden Male 37 M45+ 2 Sunderland Hariers 00:36:36 39 00:36:33 39 Media
7 Colin Taylor Male 38 MOPEN 33 Darlington Harriers 00:36:39 40 00:36:35 40 Media
304 Finn Reilly Male 39 MOPEN 34 00:36:45 41 00:36:20 35 Media
2795 Andrew Kelly Male 40 MOPEN 35 Hartlepool Burn Roda Harriers 00:36:48 42 00:36:46 41 Media
58 Graham Lancaster Male 41 MOPEN 36 Sunderland Harriers 00:36:50 43 00:36:49 43 Media
119 Robert Chandler Male 42 MOPEN 37 00:36:52 44 00:36:49 42 Media
3025 Drew davison Male 43 MOPEN 38 New Marske Harriers 00:37:00 45 00:36:57 44 Media
3072 Alan Piggford Male 44 MOPEN 39 00:37:09 46 00:37:05 46 Media
147 Andrew Sugden Male 45 MOPEN 40 New Marske Harriers 00:37:10 47 00:37:04 45 Media
2488 Jeremy Rutherford Male 46 MOPEN 41 00:37:12 48 00:37:07 47 Media
150 Floyd Jones Male 47 M45+ 3 Newton Aycliffe AC 00:37:20 49 00:37:08 48 Media
2500 Paul Cooper Male 48 M40+ 3 Sunderland Harriers 00:37:22 50 00:37:19 50 Media
156 David Watkins Male 49 M40+ 4 00:37:23 51 00:37:17 49 Media
2258 Neil Douglas Male 50 M45+ 4 00:37:29 52 00:37:25 53 Media
3055 Robert Young Male 51 MOPEN 42 00:37:30 53 00:37:23 51 Media
2522 Alexander Grundmann Male 52 MOPEN 43 Middlesbrough Mandale 00:37:36 54 00:37:24 52 Media
99 Richard Fawcett Male 53 MOPEN 44 North York Moors AC 00:37:37 55 00:37:33 54 Media
45 Alexander Rushton Male 54 MOPEN 45 00:37:40 56 00:37:36 55 Media
100 Paul Kitson Male 55 M45+ 5 Middlesbrough Mandale 00:37:45 57 00:37:41 56 Media
146 Andrew Marr Male 56 M45+ 6 B'Ham Marsh Hse 00:37:56 58 00:37:52 57 Media
155 Paul Lewis Male 57 M45+ 7 00:38:05 59 00:38:00 58 Media
37 Melissa Neal Female 3 FOPEN 3 March AC 00:38:10 60 00:38:09 59 Media
127 Paul Brown Male 58 MOPEN 46 00:38:25 61 00:38:17 60 Media
120 Paul Christon Male 59 M40+ 5 North York Moors AC 00:38:26 62 00:38:22 62 Media
33 Jonathan Baines Male 60 MOPEN 47 Sedgefield Harriers 00:38:28 63 00:38:24 63 Media
14 Angela Hunter Female 4 FOPEN 4 Chester Le Street Harriers 00:38:29 64 00:38:27 64 Media
2143 Graham Arnold Male 61 MOPEN 48 00:38:31 65 00:38:21 61 Media
2155 Bryan Saysell Male 62 M45+ 8 North York Moors AC 00:38:33 66 00:38:27 65 Media
108 Aaron Lowery Male 63 MOPEN 49 00:38:33 67 00:38:29 66 Media
151 Gary Barnes Male 64 M45+ 9 North York Moors AC 00:38:36 68 00:38:32 67 Media
77 Phil Musgrave Male 65 MOPEN 50 00:38:45 69 00:38:41 68 Media
43 Louise Noble Female 5 FOPEN 5 Sunderland Strollers 00:38:46 70 00:38:43 70 Media
2338 Graham Lyons Male 66 M40+ 6 M'Bro Crisis Team 00:38:46 71 00:38:42 69 Media
3 Kevan Stephenson Male 67 MOPEN 51 00:38:59 72 00:38:53 72 Media
101 John Robert Gray Male 68 M45+ 10 B'Ham Marsh Hse 00:39:00 73 00:38:52 71 Media
76 Andrew Oliver Male 69 MOPEN 52 New Marske Harriers 00:39:04 74 00:39:00 73 Media
3024 Michael Dayson Male 70 MOPEN 53 00:39:07 75 00:39:01 75 Media
2149 Roger Whitehill Male 71 M40+ 7 Sedgefield Harriers 00:39:07 76 00:39:01 76 Media
132 Michael Simpson Male 72 M40+ 8 Crook & District AC 00:39:08 77 00:39:05 79 Media
148 Kevin O'Neill Male 73 M45+ 11 Sunderland Strollers 00:39:08 78 00:39:05 80 Media
2713 Paul Hughes Male 74 M45+ 12 B'Ham Marsh Hse 00:39:09 79 00:39:02 77 Media
3090 Billy McGrath Male 75 MOPEN 54 M'Bro & Clev Harriers 00:39:13 80 00:39:00 74 Media
2925 Anthony Harnett Male 76 M45+ 13 North York Moors AC 00:39:15 81 00:39:03 78 Media
128 Neil Clubbs Male 77 MOPEN 55 00:39:18 82 00:39:10 81 Media
160 Bobby Weightman Male 78 M50+ 2 Gateshead Harriers 00:39:21 83 00:39:15 82 Media
2864 Luke Bryant Male 79 MOPEN 56 Claremont Runners 00:39:26 84 00:39:20 83 Media
324 Michael Kavanagh Male 80 M50+ 3 M'Bro & Clev Harriers 00:39:29 85 00:39:21 84 Media
163 Shaun Heelbeck Male 81 MOPEN 57 Balfour Beatty 00:39:34 86 00:39:29 86 Media
106 Tom Gibbons Male 82 MOPEN 58 North York Moors AC 00:39:35 87 00:39:30 89 Media
63 David Masterman Male 83 MOPEN 59 Durham City Harriers 00:39:37 88 00:39:32 92 Media
145 Robert Pollard Male 84 M50+ 4 North York Moors AC 00:39:38 89 00:39:31 90 Media
2967 James Fishburn Male 85 MOPEN 60 00:39:38 90 00:39:29 87 Media
2293 Neil Bowmer Male 86 M40+ 9 Swaledale Road Runners 00:39:39 91 00:39:27 85 Media
1543 Phil Connor Male 87 M40+ 10 Esk Valley Fell Club 00:39:40 92 00:39:32 91 Media
5 Andrew Race Male 88 MOPEN 61 North York moors Ac 00:39:40 93 00:39:37 97 Media
2482 Sharon Thornton Female 6 F35+ 1 New Marske Harriers 00:39:40 94 00:39:36 96 Media
3084 Mousey O'Gara Male 89 MOPEN 62 00:39:41 95 00:39:34 95 Media
2588 Paul South Male 90 MOPEN 63 00:39:41 96 00:39:30 88 Media
89 Sheldon Cockburn Male 91 MOPEN 64 00:39:43 97 00:39:37 98 Media
173 Daniel Probart Male 92 MOPEN 65 00:39:44 98 00:39:38 99 Media
49 Stuart Howell Male 93 M40+ 11 00:39:44 99 00:39:38 100 Media
134 George Reid Male 94 M50+ 5 Newton Aycliffe AC 00:39:48 100 00:39:42 102 Media