2010 Anglesey 10K

202 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Photo/Video Tweet Share
2244 Jordan Evans Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:35:01 1 Media
2240 Chris Evans Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:35:53 2 Media
2084 Owain Llyr James Male 3 MOPEN 3 Menai Track and Field 00:36:15 3 Media
2087 Alex Jones Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:37:00 4 Media
2233 Runner Number 2233 Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:38:04 5 Media
2163 Tim Sharp Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:38:58 6 Media
2238 David Waddington Male 7 M40+ 1 00:39:05 7 Media
2217 Arfon Owen Male 8 M40+ 2 00:39:21 8 Media
2201 Hefin Wright Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:39:41 9 Media
2146 Ralph Pawling Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:40:14 10 Media
2053 Gareth Griffiths Male 11 MOPEN 9 00:40:27 11 Media
2211 Lukasz Zajdowski Male 12 MOPEN 10 00:40:29 12 Media
2171 Matt Strickland Male 13 M40+ 3 00:40:35 13 Media
2229 Dewi Snelson Male 14 MOPEN 11 00:41:11 14 Media
2080 Max Hunt Male 15 MOPEN 12 00:41:37 15 Media
2219 A Woodward Male 16 MOPEN 13 00:41:47 16 Media
2187 David Williams Male 17 MOPEN 14 00:42:04 17 Media
2021 Kevin Clark Male 18 M40+ 4 00:42:13 18 Media
2205 Andy Yates Male 19 M40+ 5 00:42:18 19 Media
2148 Robert Phizacklea Male 20 MOPEN 15 00:42:40 20 Media
2093 Gwynedd Jones Male 21 MOPEN 16 00:42:47 21 Media
2250 Gwion Surname Male 22 MOPEN 17 00:42:47 22 Media
2207 David Chambers Male 23 MOPEN 18 00:42:48 23 Media
2206 Ceris Owen Male 24 M50+ 1 00:42:51 24 Media
2124 Kevin Mawdesley Male 25 M50+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:42:54 25 Media
2041 Morgan Huw Evans Male 26 MOPEN 19 Menai Track and Field 00:42:57 26 Media
2105 Andrew Kelman Male 27 MOPEN 20 00:43:00 27 Media
2237 Jacqui Jones Female 1 F45+ 1 00:43:01 28 Media
2139 Rhodri Owen Male 28 MOPEN 21 00:43:32 29 Media
2048 Calum Gaskell Male 29 MOPEN 22 00:43:37 30 Media
2030 Darren Dentith Male 30 MOPEN 23 00:43:45 31 Media
2136 Mark Owen Male 31 MOPEN 24 00:43:54 32 Media
2177 Chris Thomas Male 32 MOPEN 25 00:44:03 33 Media
2040 Mark Evans Male 33 MOPEN 26 00:44:04 34 Media
2061 Julie Harrison Female 2 F45+ 2 00:44:08 35 Media
2009 Sian Beck Female 3 FOPEN 1 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:44:13 36 Media
2006 Aled James Backhouse Male 34 MOPEN 27 00:44:19 37 Media
2062 Ioan Hartleb Male 35 MOPEN 28 00:44:34 38 Media
2056 Huw Gwilym Male 36 MOPEN 29 00:44:51 39 Media
2097 Leon Jones Male 37 MOPEN 30 00:44:57 40 Media
2223 Thomas Owen Male 38 MOPEN 31 00:45:00 41 Media
2018 Tom Carter Male 39 MOPEN 32 00:45:01 42 Media
2004 Pwyll Ap Sion Male 40 M40+ 6 00:45:01 43 Media
2079 Rob Humphries Male 41 MOPEN 33 00:45:07 44 Media
2020 Paul Chamberlain Male 42 MOPEN 34 00:45:08 45 Media
2170 sa Strickland Female 4 F35+ 1 00:45:20 46 Media
2125 James Mcclymont Male 43 MOPEN 35 00:45:26 47 Media
1390 Vernon Pownall Male 44 M50+ 3 Abergele Harriers 00:45:44 48 Media
2047 Michael Gashe Male 45 M40+ 7 00:46:03 49 Media
2106 Jethro Kiernan Male 46 M40+ 8 padarn tri 00:46:16 50 Media
2213 Merfyn Williams Male 47 M40+ 9 Eryri Harriers 00:46:19 51 Media
2214 Alun Rowlands Male 48 M50+ 4 Eryri Harriers 00:46:19 52 Media
2003 Rhun Ap Iorwerth Male 49 MOPEN 36 00:46:26 53 Media
2208 David Percy Male 50 MOPEN 37 00:46:45 54 Media
2114 Aled Lewis Male 51 MOPEN 38 00:46:48 55 Media
2011 Samantha Berry Female 5 FOPEN 2 00:47:20 56 Media
2010 Richard Berry Male 52 MOPEN 39 00:47:21 57 Media
2038 Andrew Evans Male 53 M40+ 10 salford metropolitan ac 00:47:25 58 Media
2012 David Blackmore Male 54 MOPEN 40 00:47:30 59 Media
2039 Gwyn Evans Male 55 M50+ 5 00:48:00 60 Media
2016 Jamie Buckle Male 56 MOPEN 41 00:48:21 61 Media
2169 Chris Spillane Male 57 M40+ 11 INEPT 00:48:28 62 Media
2036 Sharon Edwards Female 6 F35+ 2 00:48:29 63 Media
2101 Rhys Morris Jones Male 58 MOPEN 42 00:48:31 64 Media
2073 Graham Howell Male 59 M60+ 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:48:36 65 Media
2249 Nia Albistom Female 7 FOPEN 3 00:48:38 66 Media
2002 Neil Allen Male 60 M40+ 12 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:48:41 67 Media
2175 Carl Taylor Male 61 M40+ 13 00:48:42 68 Media
2185 Stephen Wilders Male 62 MOPEN 43 00:48:46 69 Media
2166 Martin Simmons Male 63 M40+ 14 00:48:49 70 Media
2019 Mike Caulfield Male 64 M40+ 15 00:48:54 71 Media
2242 Irfon Jones Male 65 M50+ 6 00:48:56 72 Media
2131 Luke Munton Male 66 MOPEN 44 00:48:58 73 Media
2132 Philippa Munton Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:49:06 74 Media
2128 Helen Morgan Female 9 FOPEN 5 Eryri Harriers 00:49:06 75 Media
2045 Mark Freeman Male 67 M40+ 16 00:49:11 76 Media
2165 Merilin Sikk Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:49:16 77 Media
2218 Rhion Jones Male 68 MOPEN 45 00:49:18 78 Media
2059 John Hanson Male 69 M40+ 17 00:49:22 79 Media
2052 Alan Gregson Male 70 MOPEN 46 00:49:24 80 Media
2195 Nia Davies Williams Female 11 F35+ 3 00:49:30 81 Media
2103 Sian Elin Jones Male 71 MOPEN 47 00:49:30 82 Media
2155 Alaw Roberts Female 12 FOPEN 7 00:49:31 83 Media
2109 David Kirkham Male 72 M50+ 7 Cybi Striders 00:49:41 84 Media
2227 Simon Hooton Male 73 MOPEN 48 00:49:45 85 Media
2104 Wendy Jones Female 13 F45+ 3 00:50:09 86 Media
2172 Tracey Summers Female 14 FOPEN 8 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:50:36 87 Media
2228 Sioned Snelson Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:51:05 88 Media
2188 Dyfed Williams Male 74 M40+ 18 00:51:06 89 Media
2241 Neil G Jones Male 75 M40+ 19 00:51:12 90 Media
2220 Russell Williams Male 76 M40+ 20 00:51:20 91 Media
2067 Amy Hodges Female 16 FOPEN 10 00:51:24 92 Media
2152 Deborah Richards Female 17 F45+ 4 00:51:26 93 Media
2033 Leo Duffy Male 77 MOPEN 49 00:51:27 94 Media
2226 Robert Spotswood Male 78 M50+ 8 Abergele Harriers 00:51:34 95 Media
2243 Mei Gwilym Male 79 MOPEN 50 00:51:38 96 Media
2034 Victoria Eddowes Jones Female 18 FOPEN 11 00:51:46 97 Media
2246 Steve Cuffin Male 80 MOPEN 51 00:51:48 98 Media
2180 Timothy Wain-Hobson Male 81 M50+ 9 00:51:49 99 Media
2107 Caroline Kinghorn Female 19 F45+ 5 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:51:50 100 Media